Uitslagenlijst Snertcross

Tilburg - Zaterdag 29 oktober 2011

VSEN, 3500 M VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaije
Attila
12:41
2
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
12:45
3
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
12:48
4
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
13:23
5
Judi Becx
Attila
13:33
6
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
13:46
7
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
13:58
8
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
14:10
9
Lynn Staes
Sprint
14:23
10
Nina Becx
Attila
14:26
11
Suzanne Wildhagen
14:28
12
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
14:31
13
Indy Flipsen
Atledo
14:38
14
Annelot Staes
Gloria
14:41
15
Jindra Bakker
14:54
16
Ans Huppertz
Parcival
15:33
17
Ellis Stolwijk
15:39
18
Tessa Lahaije
Attila
16:21
19
Anneke Poel
Parcival
16:44
20
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Atledo
16:44
21
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg Road Runners
16:51
22
Zoë Zwaal
Sprint
16:52
V35, 3500 M VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
14:11
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
14:13
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
14:42
4
Barbara van de Par
15:39
5
Debbie de Jong
15:42
6
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
15:43
7
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
16:25
8
Bianca Schijven
ACW '66
16:26
9
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
16:53
10
Yvonne Maas
21:37
M, 3500 M MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Bijl
Passaat
10:42
2
Bart van Nunen
Passaat
10:43
3
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
11:11
4
Sam Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
11:14
5
Maurice Demarteau
Tilburg
11:21
6
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
11:42
7
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
11:47
8
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
11:47
9
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
11:54
10
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
11:57
11
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
12:06
12
Thomas Scheutjens
Tilburg Road Runners
12:12
13
Freek van de Weerd
Sprint
12:19
14
Wessel Flinterman
12:30
15
Abe Simons
Sprint
12:32
16
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
12:33
17
Maarten van der Poll
Loopgroep PK
12:39
18
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
12:46
19
Thijs Spierenburg
Sprint
12:53
20
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
12:58
21
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
13:06
22
Tijke Wentink
Attila
13:43
23
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
14:01
24
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
14:20
25
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
14:21
26
Theo Gommer
Goirle
14:47
27
Jerry Koenraad
14:58
28
Stefan Stolwijk
Parcival
15:09
29
Richard Jonkers
15:18
30
Jack Stokkermans
Atledo
15:27
31
Victor Bierbooms
Sprint
15:47
32
Leo van der Pol
Atledo
15:59
33
John Bakker
Atledo
16:13
34
Jasper Harthoorn
Parcival
16:22
35
Robert Stolwijk
Hengelo Gld
16:28
36
Daan de Ruiter
Parcival
16:43
37
Harmen Verboord
16:43
38
F Maters
18:12
39
Bart Geraats
27:21
40
Lorre Schellekens
Weert
27:21
41
Pascal Hendriks
27:21
V, 8000 M VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Attila
31:11
2
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
32:05
3
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
34:18
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
34:59
5
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
38:03
6
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
41:55
7
Marloes Gutteling
Tilburg Road Runners
44:27
8
Mieke Leenaarts
45:00
9
Maria van Eijken
Achil '87
45:25
10
Doret Klerx
45:33
11
Marlou van Oevelen
48:30
12
Laura Einsle
49:53
13
Veronique van Gils
50:12
14
Angelique Senders
Achil '87
56:57
MSEN, 8000 M MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjord Picard
Sprint
26:05
2
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
26:06
3
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
26:32
4
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
26:46
5
Michel van de Wall
Pegasus
26:58
6
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
27:02
7
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
27:39
8
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
27:41
9
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
28:51
10
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
29:09
11
Dennis Sebregts
Sprint
30:55
12
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg Road Runners
31:05
13
Mark Voermans
Scorpio
31:09
14
Niels Buijs
Tilburg
31:54
15
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
32:02
16
Sybe de Jong
Tilburg
32:03
17
Gino van Montfort
32:03
18
Pim Kerckhaert
32:04
19
Remco Mocking
Antilope
32:47
20
Jaap van den Ende
33:23
21
Jaap van den Ende
34:18
22
Hans Marien
36:22
23
Thijs van Houten
DAK
37:35
24
Dimitri Kruitwagen
Attila
46:35
M35, 8000 M MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
25:17
2
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
27:15
3
Jeroen van Disseldorp
28:01
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
28:30
5
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
28:37
6
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:18
7
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
29:26
8
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
DAK
29:36
9
Job Zijderlaan
Avantri
29:41
10
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
29:43
11
Ton Kuijpers
Loopgroep Goirle
29:48
12
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
30:07
13
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
30:29
14
B van Loon
Attila
32:01
15
Anton Bogers
Atledo
32:08
16
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
32:10
17
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
32:24
18
Rens van Dam
32:58
19
Coen Adams
ACW '66
33:50
20
Rob Vink
33:54
21
Vincent vd Elsen
Taxandria
34:51
22
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
35:08
23
Legius
36:32
24
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
37:02
25
Frank Schuite
Riel
37:48
26
Marko Euser
Tilburg
38:17
27
Harold van der Werff
Sprint
39:35
28
Meindert de Laat
40:19
29
Guido Naezer
41:53
30
Dennis Ardonne
45:54
M45, 8000 M MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
28:13
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
28:22
3
Maurits Appels
Attila
29:30
4
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
30:02
5
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
30:12
6
Twan Adams
Gloria
30:19
7
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
30:23
8
Hans Schilders
DAK
30:31
9
Henk Gallé
Attila
30:38
10
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
31:04
11
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
31:42
12
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
31:48
13
Tsvi Zigelboim
31:50
14
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
31:54
15
Joris Ivens
ACW '66
32:38
16
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
32:54
17
Jack Kuijten
32:57
18
Kees van Sas
33:56
19
Frank van Zijl
34:16
20
Ad Embregts
Atledo
34:34
21
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
34:59
22
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
35:35
23
Marcel Boonen
36:12
24
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
36:39
25
B Hill
36:48
26
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
37:10
27
Kees van der Steen
37:23
28
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
37:29
29
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
38:16
30
Toine Hagemans
38:41
31
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
39:19
32
Paul Gerritse
Tilburg
39:49
33
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
41:51
34
Jan van Merriënboer
43:44
M55, 8000 M MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
30:27
2
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
31:06
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
31:59
4
John Ekelschot
32:55
5
Hens Koreman
Atledo
33:13
6
Hans Drijvers
Attila
34:25
7
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
35:24
8
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
36:58
9
Henri Smits
37:22
10
Gerrit Heij
Attila
37:50
M60, 8000 M MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
29:33
2
Ad de Jong
Atledo
32:16
3
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
32:56
4
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:29
5
Tom Hessels
avVN
34:12
6
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
36:29
7
André Aarts
Scorpio
37:39
8
Gerard Heijda
ACW '66
38:00
9
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
41:06
10
Frits Claassens
GVAC
44:35
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2011 14:21