| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e wedstrijd 3e RunningPoint veldloopcompetitie
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 29 oktober 2011
MANNE, LANGE PASSE-PAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johan Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
31:36
6
Dave van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
35:44
12
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
37:43
13
Leonard Boekestijn
De Lier
37:45
17
O The
Capelle aan den IJss
39:20
20
Gert Jan van der End
Fortuna
40:38
VROUW, LANGE PASSE-PAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ellen van Brakel
Rotterdam
46:17
MANNE, KORTE PASSE-PAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
17:09
3
Dennis v. Heemstede Ob
Fortuna
17:47
6
Johnnie Matthijssen
Rotterdam
19:18
8
Willem van der Heijden
Fortuna
22:48
9
J.A.M. van der Meijs
Fortuna
23:04
VROUW, KORTE PASSE-PAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique Welle Donke
Fortuna
18:05
4
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
22:13
MANNE, LANGE AFSTAND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
30:24
12
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Vlaardingen
32:42
13
Marco Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenzande
33:14
17
Marcel Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
34:09
18
Maurice v Veldhoven
De Lier
34:19
25
Rienard Maarleveld
Fortuna
35:24
26
Gerard van Calmthout
Spark
35:29
29
Peter van den Bent
Vlaardingen
36:29
36
Marco van Reijswoud
Capelle aan den IJss
38:25
40
Edward van de Raaf
Vlaardingen
38:42
42
Jörgen Westbroek
Pallas '93
40:05
46
Rob van Toledo
Vlaardingen
42:33
49
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:42
51
Harry van Zevenbergen
Waterweg
44:39
VROUW, LANGE AFSTAND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette Herrejon
Vlaardingen
20:08
2
Miranda Koevermans
Schiedam
23:38
3
Jacqueline Nell Bergwe
Maasland
39:14
8
Wil Bravenboer
Vlaardingen
55:10
MANNE, KORTE AFSTAND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Kwintsheul
13:32
VROUW, KORTE AFSTAND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Le Comte
's-Gravenzande
15:48
2
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
16:26
3
Marja Zwijnenburg
Maassluis
17:14
4
Romy vd Meer
's-Gravenzande
19:14
8
Annemieke van der Wal
Fortuna
22:01
10
Jolanda van den Berg
Maassluis
23:44
14
Marianne van der Kaaij
Maassluis
26:36
15
Marleen van Eijck
Maassluis
26:53
16
Nelleke den Broeder
Maassluis
27:01
JONGE, JEUGD PASSE-PAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
6:13
5
Martijn Borgmeijer
Fortuna
6:59
MEISJ, JEUGD PASSE-PAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel van den Berg
Maassluis
5:59
7
Janna van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
7:33
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bram van Dorst
Vlaardingen
7:28
4
Sjoerd Ijzerman
Streefkerk
7:40
5
Martijn Slooff
Vlaardingen
7:49
6
Jerome Biesheuvel
Schiedam
11:05
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Assenberg
Vlaardingen
7:13
JONGE, PASSE-PARTOUT J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MEISJ, PASSE-PARTOUT J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van Steeg
Olympus '70
18:24
JONGE, 4 KM (13 T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Uilenhoed
Vlaardingen
15:37
2
Loek van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
16:59
4
Julian van Toledo
Vlaardingen
24:16
MEISJ, 4 KM (13 T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ashley Melcherts
Barendrecht
17:11
4
Ellyne Rietveld
Vlaardingen
25:33
Uitslagen.nl
09-11-2011 10:51