| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Off Road Duathlon Weert
Weert - Zaterdag 29 oktober 2011
HD14, KOPPELCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Robin den Oudsten
Eindhoven
1:12:39
7
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:13:27
13
Maurice Engbersen
Nederweert
1:18:50
18
Wilbert Pannekoek
Apeldoorn
1:20:49
23
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:22:30
34
Josine Vallen-Jehoel
Baexem
1:34:52
H00, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H08, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D08, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H10, ASPIRANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H12, ASPIRANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Zwart
Sprang-Capelle
29:46
2
Joost Donders
Kinrooi-molenbeersel
32:45
4
Jeroen van den Berg
Sprang-Capelle
39:03
D10, ASPIRANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
37:12
D12, ASPIRANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H14, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D14, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Chelcy van Boxtel
Waalwijk
1:10:26
H16, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanderplancke Erwin
Moelingen (BEL)
55:13
D16, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D18, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H20, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
1:29:04
D20, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H24, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Neyens Ruben
Tessenderlo (BEL)
1:31:49
9
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
1:33:43
10
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:33:58
11
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
1:35:26
12
Ferdinand Oldeman
Voorburg
1:35:56
13
Maarten witteman
's-Gravenhage
1:36:15
17
Ronald van den Heerik
Utrecht
1:39:34
19
Bastiaan Stegen
Maastricht
1:40:35
21
Teun van Uffelen
Etten-Leur
1:42:02
27
Roelof Kuijpers
Maastricht
1:45:05
28
Eric Klepper
Heerhugowaard
1:46:13
34
Arjan Klepper
Heerhugowaard
1:56:01
37
Tobias Stoll
Nideggen (GER)
1:57:28
D24, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judy van den Berg
Doesburg
1:41:12
6
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Utrecht
1:51:13
8
Nicole van der Voort
's-Gravenhage
1:58:14
H40, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Driesen Ronny
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:24:43
2
Van der Smissen Armand
Tilburg
1:25:23
3
Jos Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:26
10
Bart Geeringhs
Lommel (BEL)
1:39:31
12
Reinoud van de Kasteel
Wateringen
1:40:13
13
Marcel van Deursen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:40:38
17
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
1:46:15
24
Ralf Schmitz
Gangelt (GER)
1:54:41
25
Richard Laumen
Heinsberg (GER)
1:54:42
31
Frank Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
2:21:24
D40, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Debbie Brongers
's-Gravenhage
2:04:54
4
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
2:10:42
H50, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Vynncke william
Evergem (BEL)
1:38:56
3
Jac Derix
Waldfeucht (GER)
1:39:01
4
Jack Beijnsberger
Heythuysen
1:39:59
D50, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H60, X-ATHLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van wisen
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:49:12
2
Harald ten Katen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:37
Uitslagen.nl
29-10-2011 18:31