| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Simon Kroon Vestingloop
Edam - Zondag 23 oktober 2011
JONGM, 2 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jorn Kijlstra
Monnickendam
7:59
11
Rens van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
10:30
JONGV, 2 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Ymke Kijlstra
Monnickendam
9:04
11
Janneke Wijman
Monnickendam
9:09
17
Lianne Runderkamp
Volendam
10:06
TRIM5, 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Patrick van Gysel
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
23:54
21
Liesbeth Vereecken
Hamme (BEL)
24:57
27
Kristien Servotte
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
25:38
28
Rita van Beek
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
25:39
32
Marijke Goedeme
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
26:50
34
Marianne de Vleeshouwe
sint-Niklaas (BEL)
27:18
38
Angelique Bootsman
Volendam
28:10
44
Ria Kras
Broek in Waterland
29:31
49
Michel Werkhoven
Assendelft
30:23
HSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Hans van Havermaet
Hamme (BEL)
36:04
7
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
37:22
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Kristof Swinnen
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
43:11
6
Bart van Bogaert
Sinaai (BEL)
44:36
7
Pascal Herwegh
Kemzeke (BEL)
56:06
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Roelandt
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
38:26
2
Guy de Caluwé
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
42:15
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman d'Hondt
Bazel (BEL)
35:38
3
Luc van Wolvelaer
Nieuwkerken (BEL)
39:48
4
Walter Senaeve
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
41:20
7
Jempi Verbraeken
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
44:51
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
38:23
4
Dick Kwakman (kuki)
AV Edam
40:17
5
Jozef Claessens
Moerzeke (BEL)
40:27
6
Rik Dhollander
Nieuwkerken (BEL)
42:26
10
Ronan Janssens
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
43:33
12
Herman Verplancke
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
44:38
13
Jean-Pierre Dullaert
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
45:29
15
Michel de Grande
Belsele (BEL)
46:04
16
Albert van Bunder
Sint-Gillis (BEL)
46:09
21
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
52:20
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angeliq Visser-Keyzer
AV Edam
42:42
V50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Jonk-Schokker
AV Edam
47:12
2
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
48:41
RECR., 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21
Helmus de Kruijff
Oudendijk
42:30
24
Charly Runderkamp
Volendam
43:15
31
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
44:17
32
Jaap Schilder (Bok)
Volendam
44:22
36
Bart Heimenberg
Bovenkarspel
44:52
43
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
45:35
47
Vincent Koerse
Monnickendam
46:20
52
Sjoerd Kijlstra
Monnickendam
46:53
65
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
48:18
87
Wouter Allan
Noord Beemster
49:57
91
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
50:21
113
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
53:14
133
Anne-Sophie Koning
Volendam
56:03
148
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
58:59
152
Danielle Verlaan
Monnickendam
1:06:51
Uitslagen.nl
25-10-2011 19:54