Uitslagenlijst Strontraceloop

Workum - Zaterdag 22 oktober 2011

A, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
54:26
2
Luitzen de Vries
Koudum
58:46
3
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
59:28
4
J. van der Veen
Lionitas
59:41
5
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
59:54
6
Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Lemmer
1:00:36
7
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:00:40
8
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:01:01
9
Henk van Eldik
Leeuwarden
1:01:35
10
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:02:08
11
Michael Gattner
Heusenstamm (D)
1:02:09
12
Klaas Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:02:15
13
Mechiel Zantema
Lwarden
1:02:24
14
Willie Kiewiet
Mantgum
1:03:02
15
Chris Draijer
Oudega Sm.
1:03:17
16
Alco Kruithof
Lemmer
1:04:56
17
Yvonna Tinga
Bolsward
1:04:56
18
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:05:23
19
Arjan Piersma
Hemelum
1:05:49
20
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
1:05:58
21
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1:06:01
22
Wibbens
Sneek
1:06:12
23
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
1:06:21
24
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:06:30
25
Erwin Otten
Harlingen
1:06:34
26
Kees Visser
De Knipe
1:06:55
27
Jan Hartman
Makkum
1:07:25
28
Ed van der Steeg
Venwouden
1:07:38
29
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:07:44
30
Annke de Boer
Nijland
1:07:46
31
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
1:08:12
32
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
1:08:13
33
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:08:19
34
Fekke fekkes
Koudum
1:08:26
35
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:08:34
36
Karel Vis
Himmelum
1:08:37
37
Wim Kuipers
Horror
1:08:39
38
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:09:04
39
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
1:09:12
40
Wilco Tymes
Bolsward
1:09:14
41
Andrea Hofstra
Bolsward
1:09:15
42
Ton Visser
Bolsward
1:09:28
43
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
1:09:37
44
Jos Bruin
St Nicolaasga
1:09:53
45
Freark Kaspersma
Abbegea
1:10:06
46
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:10:14
47
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:10:14
48
Murk Postma'
Nijland
1:10:20
49
Herman Westerhuis
Workum
1:11:08
50
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:11:52
51
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
1:12:13
52
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
1:12:22
53
Oeli Reitsma
Horror
1:12:46
54
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:13:33
55
Johan Mulder
Swichum
1:13:48
56
Karst Ketelaar
Workum
1:13:49
57
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:13:51
58
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:14:00
59
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:14:28
60
Harrit Winia
St Niek
1:14:35
61
Rob Kuipers
Sneek
1:15:07
62
Jan Dotinga
Horror
1:15:27
63
Theo Mestrimi
Bolsward
1:15:34
64
Rinus de Witte
Bolsward
1:15:35
65
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
1:16:00
66
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:16:01
67
Henk Canrinus
Nijland'
1:16:01
68
Jetze Buma
Schettens
1:16:30
69
Herma Bakker
Workum
1:17:05
70
Tom Mollinga
Makkum
1:17:12
71
Herman wassenaar
Menaam
1:17:25
72
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:17:34
73
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1:17:51
74
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:18:10
75
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
1:18:11
76
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:18:44
77
Ria Leevering
Bolsward
1:19:10
78
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:19:22
79
Erik Fennema
Sneek
1:19:32
80
Ernst Meijer
Workum
1:19:54
81
B. Feenstra
Tsjerkwerd
1:20:45
82
Bart van der Veen
Kollum
1:20:57
83
Durk Douma
Woudsen
1:21:26
84
Clasien Andela
Oudega (GS)
1:21:27
85
Alie Piersma
Balk
1:21:43
86
Van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:22:30
87
Jan van de Wal
Friesland
1:22:30
88
Fokke Jan van Ommen
Sneek
1:22:34
89
Barry Lucas
Anna Paulowna
1:22:37
90
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
1:23:08
91
Jan Jonkman
Emmeloord
1:23:14
92
Koenraad Kiestra
Lionitas
1:23:35
93
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:23:35
94
Sybren Nijdam
Workum
1:23:48
95
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
1:23:49
96
Pietie Visser
Ylst
1:23:49
97
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
1:24:18
98
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
1:24:18
99
Jeen Holwerda
Earnewald
1:25:25
100
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
1:25:46
101
Lysbet Faber
Leek
1:25:57
102
Jaap Wit
Slootdorp
1:26:18
103
Tineke Algera
Makkum
1:26:43
104
Douwina Postma
Idsegahuizen
1:26:44
105
Barbara Jaarsma
Makkum
1:26:44
106
udrey Genee
Makkum
1:26:45
107
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
1:27:01
108
Marjo Doeven
Heerenveen
1:27:07
109
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
1:27:12
110
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
1:27:13
111
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
1:27:15
112
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:27:42
113
Bea Downar
St Niek
1:27:49
114
Gijs Honing
1:28:20
115
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
1:28:35
116
Ida Hylkema
It Heidenskip
1:30:24
117
K. Bruinsma
makkum
1:30:35
118
Foppe "De Hûn" Bruinsm
Makkum
1:32:00
119
Dirk de Vries
Lemmer
1:32:06
120
Nelleke Oosterveld
Makkum
1:32:14
121
Aafje de Graaf
Wijckel
1:34:27
122
onbekend
1:37:53
123
onbekend
1:40:43
B, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
43:41
2
Jetze Genee
Makkum
43:45
3
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
43:49
4
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
47:55
5
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
49:27
6
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
50:38
7
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
50:48
8
Hartger Stellinga
Workum
50:56
9
Piet Kersten
Groenbeek
52:19
10
Sjoerd Wesselius
Hommerts
52:20
11
Timon van der Vegt
Langelille
52:42
12
Sietze Harmen Genee
Makkum
53:50
13
Folkert Keuning
Workum
53:57
14
Acronius Kramer
It Heidenskip
54:01
15
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
54:37
16
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
54:47
17
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
55:00
18
Klaas Abma
Wommels
55:23
19
Frank Mokveld
Delft
55:32
20
Jan Teersnstra
Bolsward
55:36
21
Domien Mulder
Joure
55:36
22
Rinus Rankenberg
Ter Idzard
55:40
23
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
55:46
24
Siri Olivier
Franeker
55:53
25
Saco Bootsma
Workum
55:55
26
Wouda
Workum
56:02
27
Willem Bootsma
Workum
56:03
28
Jan Nauta
Workum
56:24
29
André van der Linden
IJlst
56:58
30
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
57:07
31
Sietse Jansma
57:09
32
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
57:13
33
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
57:41
34
Thijs Sijbranda
57:45
35
Maaike Spaans
Delft
58:06
36
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede
58:09
37
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
58:11
38
Yvon Spaans
Workum
58:34
39
Rob Spaans
Workum
58:36
40
Frank Klasen
Sneek
58:40
41
Berend Boom
Leeuwarden
59:18
42
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
59:35
43
Billy Frits reen
Oppenhuizen
59:52
44
Linda Galema
Workum
59:58
45
Berrie Weijenberg
Workum
1:00:02
46
Gerrit Gros
Hallum
1:00:04
47
Hilda Tjepkema
Leeuwarden
1:00:16
48
Peter Londema
Sneek
1:00:38
49
Franke Doting
IJlst
1:01:52
50
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:02:12
51
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
1:02:18
52
Pé de Jong
Workum
1:02:26
53
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
1:02:27
54
Silvia Remery
Sneek
1:02:52
55
Jouke Andringa
Oudehorne
1:03:24
56
Sjoukje Hoekstra
Koudum
1:03:42
57
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:03:44
58
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:03:59
59
M. Feenstra
Workum
1:04:15
60
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Ferwoude
1:04:17
61
Hindrik drenth
Sneek
1:04:28
62
Wim Bakker
Workum
1:04:36
63
Froukje Smedes
Garijp
1:04:51
64
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
1:05:01
65
Natasja Viersen
Workum
1:05:22
66
Marrit van der Vegt
Munnekeburen
1:06:14
67
José Faber
Workum
1:06:20
68
Onno Thooft
Sneek
1:07:01
69
Etty Kramer
It Heidenskip
1:08:11
70
Erna de Vries
Koudum
1:08:12
71
Renske Breeuwsma
Nijland
1:08:20
72
Carla van der Veer
Nijemirdum
1:08:46
73
Janet Oostenveld
Makkum
1:09:06
74
Van der Man
Workum
1:09:08
75
Yme Hempenius
Allingawier
1:09:13
76
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:17
77
Rommy vn Ginneken
Makkum
1:13:15
78
Tanja van der Logt
Makkum
1:13:16
79
Elly van der Bijl
Allingawier
1:13:16
C, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Ruigel
Groningen
27:50
2
Theunis Wouda
Workum
29:07
3
Douwe Yska
Nijland
29:31
4
Folkert Visser
Burgum
29:41
5
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
31:12
6
Richard Ruiter
Bolsward
33:53
7
René Miedema
Bolsward
34:09
8
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
34:26
9
Auke Fennema
Sneek
34:57
10
Jan Feenstra
Workum
35:12
11
Folkert Jellesma
Ysbrechtum
35:24
12
Robbert Boele
Workum
35:49
13
Klaas Westra
Makkum
36:06
14
Hendrik van der Pol
Herenveen
36:17
15
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
36:34
16
Tjerk Jongstra
Heerenveen
36:52
17
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
36:54
18
Jan van den Beukel
Berlikum
37:17
19
Yvonne de Vries
Wommels
37:36
20
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
38:06
21
Henk Popma
Deinum
38:06
22
Ellen van Manacker
Bant
38:24
23
Folkert Stuur
Workum
38:27
24
Wiepke Wierda
Elahuizen
38:29
25
Hinke Ennik Bouwhuis
Workum
39:03
26
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
39:44
27
E. Wissmann
Sneek
39:45
28
Rita Bijlsma
Makkum
40:09
29
Koos Bonting
Heerenveen
40:17
30
Theo Stellingwerf
Workum
40:18
31
Schoutje de Boer
Koudum
40:19
32
Jelske Galema
Workum
40:34
33
Hennie van der Veer
Oosterwolde
40:43
34
Van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
40:59
35
Freerk van der Werf
It Heidenskip
41:01
36
Rian Pepping
Groningen
41:20
37
Wieger Klijnstra
Herenveen
41:35
38
Jan-Anne Postma
Kollum
44:48
39
Margreet de Ree
Koufurderige
45:24
40
Ina Veenstra
St. Nicolaasga
45:37
41
Jacoba Drayer
Lemmer
45:46
42
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
45:49
43
Amanda van het Reve
Workum
46:06
44
Marita Jansen
Workum
46:44
45
Franzien Luchtmeijer
Workum
47:20
46
Anne Venema
Workum
48:49
47
Esmee Klein
Workum
48:49
48
Ella van der Feer
Nijland
49:41
D, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
0:00
2
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
0:00
3
Roeline Yska
Nijland
0:00
4
Vera de Vries
Sneek
0:00
5
Julian Kuipers
Workum
0:00
6
Sjoerds
0:00
7
Ties Bremer
0:00
8
Yannick Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
0:00
9
Niels Eenjes
Groningen
0:00
10
Jinte Postma
Makkum
0:00
11
Femke Yska
Nijland
0:00
12
Mark Eenjes
Groningen
0:00
13
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
0:00
14
Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
0:00
15
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum
0:00
16
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
0:00
17
Jelte Bouma
Kimswert
0:00
18
Nynke Kuipers
Workum
0:00
19
Jilke Postma
Makkum
0:00
20
Fenna Bouma
Kimswert
0:00
21
Marije Zorgdrager
Workum
0:00
22
Jelmer Kuipers
0:00
Opmerkingen over deze uitslagenlijst:
jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Met dank aan de sponsors en vrijwilligers!
Uitslagen.nl
25-10-2011 00:46