Uitslagenlijst 47e Athlos Cross

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 22 oktober 2011

JPC, 1.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quint de Boer
Athlos
5:06
2
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
5:16
3
Ike Edelman
Athlos
5:22
4
David ten Have
Athlos
5:31
5
Thijmen Middelkamp
Athlos
5:50
6
Ban van der Horst
Athlos
5:50
7
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
5:53
8
Kjell Hulleman
AV '34
5:57
9
Finn Raterink
Dronten
5:58
10
Glenn de Boer
AV '34
5:59
11
Damain van Romeburg
AV '34
6:00
12
Twan Wildenbeest
AV Nijkerk
6:02
13
Melchior Treffers
AV '34
6:07
14
Stef Schuil
Athlos
6:10
15
Jesse ten Have
Athlos
6:11
16
Luuk Loef
Athlos
6:22
17
Rune Berk de Boer
AV '34
6:23
18
Tom Edelman
Athlos
6:38
19
Ruben Dam
AV Nijkerk
6:45
20
Wouter van Amelsvoort
AV '34
7:03
21
Daan Geerling
Athlos
7:09
22
Luc Verbrugh
Athlos
7:18
23
Bredan Noordijk
Athlos
7:21
24
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
7:22
MPC, 1.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Veenstra
AV Nijkerk
5:19
2
Milkayla van den Berg
AV '34
5:25
3
Annelou Praas
Triathlon
5:29
4
Rosa Molenberg
Athlos
5:32
5
Lieke Geerling
Athlos
5:34
6
Elle van Kasteren
AV '34
5:39
7
Rianne Breugem
Athlos
5:40
8
Fien Molenberg
Athlos
5:52
9
Lara Heinen
AV Nijkerk
6:13
10
Duncan Overduin
AV Nijkerk
6:14
11
Britt van den Hoofdakk
Athlos
6:27
12
Kayleigh van Belois
AV Nijkerk
6:39
13
Sterre Kurpershoek
Athlos
6:44
14
Roos Celie
Athlos
6:45
15
Amelie Padberg EvenBoe
Athlos
7:00
16
Eline van Dasselaar
AV Nijkerk
7:10
17
Sophia Voschezang
Hilversum
7:23
18
Isabel Homan
Zwolle
7:32
19
Julia Telgen
AV '34
7:36
JPB, 1.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viggo Parol
Atverni
4:32
2
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
4:36
3
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
4:43
4
David Koning
Athlos
4:46
5
Olivier Voschezang
GAC Hilversum
4:56
6
Joèl van den Brink
Athlos
5:01
7
Marc van Engelen
Athlos
5:04
8
Noud van de Mast
AV '34
5:07
9
Frederik Smits
AV '34
5:23
10
Luuk van den Hoven
AV Nijkerk
5:29
11
Lukas Koppejan
AV '34
5:36
12
Lex Huther
Athlos
5:38
13
Rick Jansonius
AV '34
5:41
14
Imce Atmodimedio
AV '34
5:43
15
Thimon van Hunen
Athlos
6:03
16
Lars van der Meer
Athlos
6:06
17
Mark Varenkamp
AV Nijkerk
6:32
18
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
5:50
MPB, 1.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Praas
Triathlon
5:09
2
Shari Vollema
Athlos
5:15
3
Aranka de Weerdt
Athlos
5:25
4
Melanie van de Beek
AV Nijkerk
5:37
5
Devon de Lange
AV '34
5:44
6
Ilse Overeem
Athlos
5:49
7
Laila Dadou
Athlos
5:52
8
Fenna van den Brom
AV Nijkerk
5:59
9
Sofie Riezebos
AV '34
6:00
10
Lisa Waning
Athlos
6:21
11
Vera Hakvoort
Athlos
6:24
12
Bo van der Lugt
Athlos
6:35
13
Kim de Veen
AV Nijkerk
6:49
14
Nienke Weggeman
Athlos
7:19
15
Dorien Meewis
AV Nijkerk
7:36
16
Eva van Alst
Athlos
7:50
JPA, 1.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Fransen
Athlos
4:34
2
Nick Storm
AV '34
4:37
3
Floris Brinkman
AV '34
4:37
4
Daan Mandemaker
AV '34
4:40
5
Nick Bakker
Athlos
4:51
6
Melle van der Stoel
AV '34
4:57
7
Jord van der Vinne
Athlos
4:59
8
Boaz Zandgrond
AV '34
5:00
9
Niek Smit
Zeewolde
5:01
10
Alex van Gemund
AV '34
5:01
11
Juul Ogink
AV '34
5:01
12
F Stout
AV '34
5:02
13
Derek Wildenbeest
AV Nijkerk
5:08
14
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
5:10
15
Rutger de Boer
AV '34
5:10
16
Toon Grooteboer
Athlos
5:11
17
Mark Rietvelt
AV '34
5:17
18
Pelle van de Bor
AV Nijkerk
5:19
19
Bas Westerbroek
AV '34
5:20
20
Nick Bohnsack
AV '34
5:26
21
Patrick de Jong
Athlos
5:31
22
Ruben van Veen
Athlos
5:32
23
Mees van de Heisteeg
AV '34
5:32
24
Olav Koning
Athlos
5:33
25
Mark Lankhaar
Athlos
5:34
26
Samil Sariaslan
Athlos
5:37
27
Rick Celie
Athlos
5:42
28
Wouter Janssen
Athlos
5:47
29
Robin de Hoop
AV '34
5:51
30
Gerben Weggeman
Athlos
5:52
31
Wouter Heinen
AV Nijkerk
5:55
32
Sem Verbrugh
Athlos
6:14
33
Koen Verbrugh
Athlos
6:22
34
Youp Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
6:40
MPA, 1.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Sloot
De Liemers
4:27
2
Danique de Haan
AV '34
4:34
3
Ynte Biemans
Atverni
4:40
4
Danique Derkx
AV '34
4:46
5
Fleur Praas
Triathlon
4:47
6
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
4:50
7
Elise Maassen
AV '34
4:51
8
Lianne Vink
Isala '96
5:00
9
Ronnee Peterink
AV '34
5:09
10
Naomi Hagen
Athlos
5:10
11
Brynn Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
5:11
12
Anna Molenberg
Athlos
5:13
13
Kaylee de Boer
AV '34
5:13
14
Hanna Ogink
AV '34
5:16
15
Emma de Lange
Athlos
5:16
16
Sanne van Drunen
Spirit Lelystad
5:17
17
Melina Hoff
AV Nijkerk
5:20
18
Joelle Hoff
AV Nijkerk
5:26
19
Britt Hoff
AV Nijkerk
5:29
20
Aniek de Witt
AV Nijkerk
5:35
21
Chenne van de Berg
Athlos
5:35
22
Anna Oosterwegel
Daventria
5:36
23
Esmee ten Berk de Boer
AV '34
5:40
24
Merle Hazeleger
AV '34
5:46
25
A Padberg Evenboer
Athlos
5:47
26
Camilla Pieper
AV '34
5:49
27
Cinthia Hutten
AV '34
5:50
28
Dior Overduin
AV Nijkerk
6:09
29
Meike Vegter
AV '34
6:16
30
Talitha van den Berg
AV '34
6:35
31
Sabien Lievense
Athlos
6:47
MD, 1.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
6:21
2
Eva Janssen
AV '34
6:28
3
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
6:35
4
Isa Vermeulen
De Liemers
6:41
5
E Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
6:43
6
Willemijn ter Avest
De Liemers
6:51
7
Lisette Poen
AV '34
6:55
8
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:59
9
Merel Wevers
AV '34
7:03
10
Imre Blijleven
AV '34
7:05
11
Lisanne Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
7:24
12
Linda van Zijst
Athlos
7:28
13
Manal Atmani
AV Nijkerk
7:37
14
Rebecca Brink
Athlos
7:39
15
Lieneke Stoop
AV '34
7:46
16
Elise Lankhaar
Athlos
7:46
17
Celine Fluit
AV '34
7:52
18
Renée Bohnsack
AV '34
8:03
19
Joyce Reijnen
AV Nijkerk
8:28
20
Anna Wiersema
AV Nijkerk
8:30
21
Maureen Meewis
AV Nijkerk
8:53
JD, 2.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elias Loukili
Atverni
7:54
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
7:58
3
Brian Versluis
Avantri
8:04
4
Sven van Miltenburg
Atverni
8:09
5
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
8:15
6
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
8:17
7
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:39
8
Ids Biemans
Atverni
9:08
9
Byron de Weerdt
Athlos
9:14
10
Nick Schreurs
AV '34
9:16
11
Daniel Ogink
AV '34
9:20
12
Mitchell van den Brink
AV '34
9:30
13
Jacob de Graaf
AV '34
9:36
14
Him de Looper
AV Zeewolde
9:38
15
Robert de Jong
Athlos
9:51
16
Chiem Berends
AV '34
9:51
17
Jeroen Dekker
Athlos
9:54
18
Jeroen Poelert
Athlos
10:00
19
Kjell Raaijmakers
Athlos
10:02
20
Jorg Visser
Athlos
10:10
21
Stijn Jansonius
AV '34
10:35
22
Douwe Westra
AV '34
10:38
23
Dennis van Egmond
AV '34
10:59
24
Taco van der Werff
AV '34
10:59
MC, 2.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Rutten
VAV
8:07
2
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
8:32
3
Melissa de Haan
AV '34
8:37
4
Nina van Eijk
Phoenix
9:06
5
Sarah Hoekstra
Energie
9:25
6
Linde Kaspersma
De Liemers
9:28
7
Jade Schreuder
Athlos
9:29
8
Anne-Wikke Verbaan
Athlos
10:24
9
Charida Righolt
Athlos
10:28
10
Carmen Hoff
AV Nijkerk
11:15
MB, 2.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Poen
AV '34
9:51
2
Lane Reckman
Athlos
10:43
3
Merel van der Maaten
Athlos
11:14
4
Jihan Atmani
AV Nijkerk
11:43
5
Marije Zoethout
AV Nijkerk
11:44
JC, 2.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nout Wardenburg
AV '34
9:44
2
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
9:47
3
H Averesch
AV Rijssen
9:48
4
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas
9:48
5
Ivan Feitsma
Athlos
9:50
6
Jasper Koopmans
Hellas
10:33
7
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
10:34
8
Bram Laenen
Athlos
10:55
9
Ituari Enahoro
AV '34
12:00
10
Job van der Stoel
AV '34
12:02
11
Niek Veen
Athlos
12:30
12
Bas Hoving
Athlos
12:34
JB, 2.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yared Stifanos
Hellas
8:40
2
Freek Lier
Daventria
9:05
3
Thijs Hubers
De Liemers
9:23
4
Sander Schuitemaker
AV Rijssen
9:43
5
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
9:51
6
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
9:55
7
Ronald Warmels
AV '34
10:20
MA, 2.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
11:11
DSPR, 2.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Hellas
9:53
2
Fieke Cappendijk
NSAV 't Haasje
11:02
3
Kirsten Huijgen
Athlos
12:04
HSPR, 2.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
8:29
2
Arjan Bloem
Prins Hendrik
8:34
3
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
8:40
4
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
AV '23
8:48
5
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
8:48
6
Jeroen van Calker
PEC 1910
8:54
7
Emiel Spelt
Pijnenburg
8:59
8
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
9:01
9
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
9:02
10
Niek den Exter
Scheldesport
9:04
11
Roald Goossen
AV Rijssen
9:05
12
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
9:13
13
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
9:16
14
M Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
9:24
15
Robbin Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
9:25
16
Niels-Peter Foppen
Loopgroep PK
9:26
17
Peter P Wolters
Phanos
9:32
18
Rob Stuber
Athlos
9:42
19
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
9:46
20
Jurriën ten Hoeve
Daventria
9:49
21
Martijn Klaassen
Phanos
10:10
22
Marco Gunther
Athlos
10:46
23
Dennis Bout
Athlos
13:07
JA, 5.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Watie Moussaoui
Prins Hendrik
19:10
2
Neal Bouterse
Dynamica
19:29
3
Lars Cazander
Hellas
19:37
4
Derrick Kazemier
VAV
19:39
5
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus
19:51
6
Casper van Leeningen
AV '34
21:47
7
Alje Hoving
Athlos
29:29
DLNG, 5.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Koster
AV '47
20:47
2
Jamie van Lieshout
Attila
20:55
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
U-Track
21:17
4
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
21:26
5
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
21:59
6
Irma Heeren
Athlos
22:23
7
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
22:43
8
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
23:08
9
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
23:12
10
Marlou Duimstra
Groningen
25:09
11
Melanie Spruijt
Running2000
25:27
12
Anna Mazereeuw
NOP
26:25
13
Anke Arts
Hanzesport
27:10
14
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:21
15
Susanne Leunk
Veluwe
27:25
16
Fiona Markus
Veluwe
27:40
17
Corienne Meijberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:09
18
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
28:18
19
Rosalie Landolt-Loohui
Athlos
29:32
20
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
29:41
21
Mascha Budel
Harderwijk
29:55
22
Marga Hilgers
PEC 1910
32:30
23
Wilma de Jong
Athlos
33:21
24
Andrea Roosken
Athlos
33:21
25
Judy van Gelder
Harderwijk
33:34
26
Sybrigie Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
33:35
HEREN, 5.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Weijers
Hanzesport
18:56
2
Jan Willem Hagen
Athlos
21:26
3
Rogier Koopman
NOP
21:27
4
Maurice Mulder
NOP
24:53
5
Adriaan Haasnoot
Katwijk
25:18
6
Arnoud Dokter
avVN
27:00
7
Hans van der Lugt
Harderwijk
27:22
8
Johannse Westerink
IJsselmuiden
29:41
9
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
31:01
10
Arno de Bont
Hanzesport
33:35
H 50+, 8.000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
30:38
2
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
31:35
3
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
31:54
4
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
33:00
5
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
33:41
6
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
NOP
33:55
7
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
avVN
36:07
8
Arnold Stoop
Athlos
36:34
9
Paul vd Berg
Athlos
37:05
10
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
37:40
11
Jan Willem Hage
Athlos
38:12
12
H Krop
Harderwijk
39:18
13
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
39:56
14
Fred Blom
Ermelo
41:43
15
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
43:03
16
Evert Leunk
Veluwe
43:31
17
Frank Gunneweg
Ermelo
43:56
HEREN, 10.500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Poesiat
Haag Atletiek
33:43
2
Gert Jan Wassink
Argo
34:46
3
Jarno Miltenburg
Hellas
35:04
4
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
35:27
5
Jurjen Polderman
Clytoneus
35:58
6
Guus Reyngoud
Hellas
36:09
7
Milan Stawicki
Prins Hendrik
37:34
8
Robert Planting
Tempo
37:55
9
Vincent Mensen
Leiden Atletiek
38:32
10
Mart Solleveld
Haag Atletiek
38:49
11
René van der Stap
Haag Atletiek
39:14
12
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
41:26
13
Ben Kerkvliet
Leiden Atletiek
42:18
14
Jan Loosman
NOP
43:12
15
Tjerk Dijkstra
NOP
43:14
16
Henk de Zwaan
Athlos
44:00
17
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
44:12
18
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
44:58
19
Michel van Liempdt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:01
20
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
45:24
21
Kees Haasnoot
Leiden Atletiek
46:10
22
Erik Raterink
Dronten
46:45
23
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
47:16
24
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
47:31
25
Eldert de Vries
Athlos
48:15
26
Gerk van der Have
Statina
48:49
27
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
49:42
28
Arjan Spiering
Athlos
50:02
29
Yilmaz Gorgen
Athlos
50:18
30
Harold Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:00
31
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
52:15
32
Lex Boot
Athlos
52:18
33
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
52:27
34
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
52:38
35
Hein Termaat
Harderwijk
55:09
36
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
55:41
37
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
56:06
38
Henk vd Zande
Garderen
56:31
39
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
57:00
40
Robin Nellestein
AV Nijkerk
58:04
41
Mrcel Companjen
Harderwijk
58:50
42
Fons van de Voordt
Amersfoort
59:50
43
Lennard van Empelen
Zeewolde
1:00:08
44
John Meijberg
Harderwijk
1:00:47
Bouw & Infra Park
www.uitslagen.nl
22-10-2011 22:15