| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hulsterlooloop
Nieuw Namen - Zaterdag 22 oktober 2011
M25-, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M25+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cnudde, Kevin
Oostakker (BEL)
47:13
4
Surmont, Riccardo
Sint-Amandsberg (BEL
50:55
5
Van Driessche, Jürgen
Oostakker (BEL)
1:01:32
6
Leenknecht David
Nieuw-Namen
1:02:32
M35+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
van den Abeele, Aschwi
Zuiddorpe
51:08
4
Vercruyssen W.
Nieuw-Namen
51:48
5
Geleyn R.
Verrebroek (BEL)
53:19
6
D'Heer L.
Moerbeke-Waas (BEL)
53:27
11
Lockefeer, Wim
Nieuw-Namen
1:06:58
12
van Laere, Jimmy
Nieuw-Namen
1:09:48
13
Lockefeer D.
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:16:31
14
Stijleman, Mario
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:17:05
M45+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Daele R.
St.Niklaas (BEL)
50:23
2
Jacobs, Johan
Turnhout (BEL)
50:43
5
Demaret, Tony
St-Kruis-Winkel (BEL
52:35
7
van den Branden, Frank
St.-Jansteen
54:04
10
Verstraeten J.
St.Jansteen
56:48
11
Kusseneers, Luc
Rumst (BEL)
57:48
12
Roland, Marc
Lochristi (BEL)
58:37
13
De Bosscher Dirk
Lokeren (BEL)
58:38
14
Carlier, Patrick
Ertvelde (BEL)
58:47
15
de Bruyne, Ko
Kloosterzande
59:10
18
Welvaert M.
Oost-Eekloo (BEL)
59:30
19
De Meulenaere, Eric
Sint-Gilles-Waas (BE
1:00:06
22
van Leuven, Alex
St-Jansteen
1:02:56
25
Vanbeveren, Donald
De Pinte (BEL)
1:04:35
26
Vande Velde
Wachtebeke (BEL)
1:06:41
M55+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Jonghe, Marc
Stekene (BEL)
53:20
3
De Witte Werner
Nieuw-Namen
55:17
4
Van Gremberghe J.
Stekene (BEL)
56:10
8
Van Der Heyden, Willem
Kieldrecht (BEL)
58:34
9
Van Boven E.
Schoonaarde (BEL)
1:02:23
11
Lippens A.
Waarschoot (BEL)
1:05:17
12
Vlegels Etien
Stekene (BEL)
1:06:21
14
Bollsens, Romain
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:07:15
15
De Willemaeker Carlos
Aalter (BEL)
1:08:35
16
Andries G.
St.Niklaas (BEL)
1:16:33
M65+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoontjens, Theo
Koudekerke
1:04:58
V25+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renckens A.
Meerdonk (BEL)
54:05
2
van Laere, Miriëlle
Nieuw-Namen
1:22:06
V35+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Van Dooren, Christine
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:08:13
4
van Hauten, Heidi
Kapellebrug
1:14:33
6
Lommelen, Ann
Beveren (BEL)
1:16:28
7
De Maayer, Sophie
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:17:06
V45+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Coenen Danny
Beveren (BEL)
54:55
3
De Prekel, Ingrid
Kemzeke (BEL)
59:28
5
De Mey Dominique
St.Niklaas (BEL)
1:07:44
V55+, 12,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scheldewaert Gilberte
St. Amandberg (BEL)
1:07:36
M25, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verlee Didier
Sinaai (BEL)
22:16
4
De Beelde Jochem
St.Niklaas (BEL)
28:28
5
Van de Velde Rik
Belgie (BEL)
29:28
M25+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
van de velde bart
sint pauwels (BEL)
23:24
3
Sturm sylvester
Kieldrecht (BEL)
27:50
M35+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
penne michael
sinaai (BEL)
22:49
3
de Bin Gunther
de Klinge (BEL)
24:22
4
van der veen jaap
terneuzen
25:03
6
Waelput Eddy
Stekene (BEL)
26:48
7
De Vos Stefano
Nieuw Namen
28:00
8
lockefeer bert
nieuw namen
40:12
M45+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
D'Hondt Ronny
Breedstraat 17 (BEL)
23:18
7
van putte harry
nieuw namen
28:21
8
verbrugge noel
nieuwpoort (BEL)
28:42
10
de mits jan
ertvelde (BEL)
29:14
12
Van Nevel Ignace
Oostkamp (BEL)
30:24
13
Van Wolvelaer Luc
Nieuw Namen
32:25
M55+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
de Gendt William
Stekene (BEL)
29:50
4
Roels Hubert
Kloosterzande
30:47
5
van Waesberghe Rudi
St Pauwels (BEL)
30:55
M65+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bücheler Cyriel
Hoboken (BEL)
37:20
6
de Vijlder Greta
Sint Gillis Waas (BE
40:31
7
merckx lucienne
beveren (BEL)
40:33
V25 , 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van de Velde Maike
Markendaal (BEL)
28:23
2
Van Waterschoot Franco
Hulst
30:49
3
de bosscher roselier
lokeren (BEL)
34:59
4
de bosscher annelore
lokeren (BEL)
35:01
V25+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
schuddings sofie
kieldrecht (BEL)
35:48
3
de wasch cindy
kieldrecht (BEL)
36:37
V35+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
dillis ursy
kieldrecht (BEL)
35:44
6
schuddings wendy
verrebroek (BEL)
36:41
7
bolssens marjan
nieuw namen
36:44
V45+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
vanderstraeten annick
westdorpe
33:01
2
cornelissen Joke
Terneuzen
33:54
3
Jacobs Isabelle
Lokeren (BEL)
35:07
V55+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
van Geyte Ludwig
Zele (BEL)
27:42
2
van Avermaet R.
Assenede (BEL)
32:50
3
Van Voren Marian
Terneuzen
33:21
M 25 , 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Van de Abeele Gijs
Zuiddorpe (BEL)
17:57
4
De Beelde Cedric
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
20:21
5
Verminck Thomas
Eeklo (BEL)
29:26
M25+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Buijsse Matti
Assende (BEL)
15:54
M35+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derveaux Kris
Oostende (BEL)
13:02
2
Declerck Peter
Waarschoot (BEL)
16:40
3
Wagenaer Ronny
Melsele (BEL)
17:22
4
Goossens Jurgen
Kieldrecht (BEL)
23:44
M45+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van de Veken Luc
Schelle (BEL)
15:36
2
Temmerman Patrick
Kaprijke (BEL)
15:48
3
De Clercq Luc
Lierde (BEL)
18:52
4
Tuyteleers Koen
Kruishoutem (BEL)
19:36
5
Verminck William
Eeklo (BEL)
20:40
6
De Beelde Johan
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
21:25
M55+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Covent Dirk
Brasschaat (BEL)
16:24
3
Verstichel freddy
Stekene (BEL)
17:48
4
Vonck Georges
Sint Gills Waas (BEL
19:31
5
Goethals Irenee
Oostakker (BEL)
19:54
M65+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Van Haver Leander
Elversele (BEL)
20:24
3
Van Goethem Andrè
Sint Gilles Waas (BE
22:39
V25 , 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van de Velde Wendy
Kruishoutem (BEL)
22:15
2
Van Rentergem Veerle
Sint Kruis winkel (B
25:40
V45+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Van den Daele Domnique
Wachtebeke (BEL)
26:27
V55+, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geldhof lieve
Gistel (BEL)
20:42
Uitslagen.nl
23-10-2011 09:16