| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Decathlon Stadsloop Kerkrade
Kerkrade - Zondag 16 oktober 2011
JPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kimberley Rouschop
Heerlen
5:11
4
Nathalie Schleepen
BS De Doorkijk
5:36
6
Fleur Dohmen
BS De Diabolo
5:52
8
Chamayra Lucht
BS De Veldblom
6:05
9
Anna Jansen
BS De Veldblom
6:06
JPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten van Ommen
Achilles-Top
3:47
2
Wouter Nijland
BS St Ursula
4:21
4
Laurenz Feierabend
Achilles-Top
4:41
6
Kyle Herberichs
BS De Diabolo
5:22
7
Francesco Boonstra
BS De Schakel
5:36
8
Manuel Rozendaal
OBS De Schatkist
7:51
MPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Bischops
Achilles-Top
4:13
5
Vena van Kessel
OBS De Schatkist
5:15
JPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shurianty Mathilda
Energie
3:27
4
Veerle van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
4:03
5
Hannah Cranen
AV Heythuysen
4:19
6
Emma Wassenberg
Achilles-Top
4:24
8
Elina Feierabend
Achilles-Top
4:37
9
Ivy Kockelkorn
Achilles-Top
4:51
10
Maude Florie
BS De Doorkijk
4:51
13
Naomi Schleepen
BS De Doorkijk
5:30
14
Kayleigh Herberichs
BS De Diabolo
5:34
15
Laura Coenen
BS De Doorkijk
6:15
16
Iris van Dooremalen
BS De Doorkijk
6:16
JD, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
3:27
3
Abhinet Jossan
ASC-Duesseldorf (GER
3:28
5
Tamar Kalfouni
ASC-Duesseldorf (GER
3:43
6
Yassine el Hanchaoui
Campus Kerkrade
3:46
10
Niels van de Laarschot
Unitas
4:18
11
Wesley Jannenga
Campus Kerkrade
5:21
MD, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mijke Wassenberg
Achilles-Top
4:23
2
Shiponja Ajdari
BS De Veldblom
5:30
JC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Evan Hoenjet
Atletiek Maastricht
3:26
5
Marc Daniel
ASC-Duesseldorf (GER
3:26
8
Dimitry Samulski
Campus Kerkrade
4:48
MC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
3:50
4
Daphne Cranen
AV Heythuysen
4:39
JB, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wadie Moussaoui
Prins Hendrik
16:11
3
Camiel Jacobs
Driessen Running
17:16
4
Maurice Knol
Vipp/Stofberg
18:28
9
Lais Soeren Schmitz
SC Bardenberg (GER)
20:39
13
Benedikt Dorweiler
Kerkrade
24:50
MB, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malte Schmitz
SC Bardenberg (GER)
22:47
2
Astrid Hirsch
LSG Eschweiler (GER)
22:56
JA, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Daniel Laps
ASC-Duesseldorf (GER
17:45
MA, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Ummels
Atletiek Maastricht
19:19
2
Britt Ummels
Atletiek Maastricht
19:36
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kristof Levebvre
Achilles-Top
16:34
3
Pascal Bazuin
Vipp/Stofberg
18:22
4
Pascal Heppenhuis
Boksschool Become
18:23
6
Ronald Smeets
Vipp/Stofberg
18:48
8
Robert Loontjens
Rabobank Parkstad
18:56
9
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
19:09
12
Michel Brouwers
Maastricht
19:27
15
Danny Lechanteur
Valkenburg
19:50
19
Richard Keus
Atletiek Maastricht
20:57
30
Arjen van den Doel
Brunssum
24:06
31
Alexander Gelissen
Brunssum
24:08
34
Pascal Schouteten
Rabobank Parkstad
24:53
35
Brian Mullins
Boksschool Become
25:04
38
Marcel Veugen
Boksschool Become
25:37
39
Andre Notermans
Invista BV 4
25:41
41
Robert Beckman
Herzogenrath (GER)
26:14
44
Mark Shaffrath
Boksschool Become
27:51
45
Rogier de Jong
VALKENBURG (L)
28:13
46
Rene van Leeuwen
Achilles-Top
29:10
49
Patrick Lucassen
Decathlon
31:13
50
Mark Nijsten
Boksschool Become
31:14
51
Jeroen Verhaegen
Boksschool Become
31:21
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Balter
Driessen Running
18:10
2
Ellis Jacobs
Driessen Running
18:44
3
Bianca van Diepen-Wink
Hera
19:46
5
Paula Kersten
Vipp/Stofberg
21:37
7
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
23:42
10
Aneta Major
Boksschool Become
24:54
12
Desiree Diederen
Limbricht
25:06
15
Astrid Pleijers
Achilles-Top
25:41
19
Judith Reumkens
Invista BV 4
27:17
21
Joyce van den Bosch
Heerlen
27:29
25
Linda Janssen-vd Akker
Rabobank Parkstad 2
27:57
27
Joyce Hellenbrand
Hogeschool Zuyd
28:37
30
Rachelle Duijckers
Jongen BV
29:04
31
Nicole Reimersdahl
Decathlon
29:07
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Asad Zaki
Sportpark Kohlscheid
16:43
2
Hartmut Sander
DJK Jung Siegfried H
17:37
3
Geert-Jan Maas
Hogeschool Zuyd
18:16
4
Ronald van den Hoven
Rabobank Parkstad
18:20
5
Lucien Philips
Rabobank Parkstad
20:45
6
Roy Kastenberg
Vipp/Stofberg
21:15
8
Jochen AlHäuser
LC Duisburg (GER)
22:07
9
Maurice Hellenbrand
Hogeschool Zuyd
22:36
10
Thomas Mueller
Uebach-Palenberg (GE
22:48
14
Rene Schneider
Invista BV 2
24:00
16
Rene Janssen
Rabobank Parkstad
24:41
19
Patrick Speetjens
Invista BV 2
25:42
25
Marco van der Heijden
Invista BV 3
27:47
27
Patrick Wijnen
Invista BV 3
29:00
V40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Aretz-Rietbroek
LANDGRAAF
21:38
2
Natasja Smeets
Vipp/Stofberg
22:14
3
Annick Ploumen
Rabobank Parkstad
23:20
4
Jacqueline Jorissen
Achilles-Top
24:57
5
Pauline Evers
Achilles-Top
24:59
7
Jacqueline Ijpelaar
Kerkrade
25:49
9
Jolanda Wetzels
Achilles-Top
26:44
11
Astrid Schöler
Achilles-Top
27:25
12
Jacqueline Lipperts
Bocholtz
27:52
13
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
28:16
14
Nathalie Nijsters
Achilles-Top
28:34
16
Laureen Vreuls
Achilles-Top
28:58
18
Sandra Spelthan
Achilles-Top
29:14
19
Patricia Heesakkers
Heerlen
29:51
20
Esther van de Weyer
Schinveld
30:54
21
Judith Porankiewicz
Landgraaf
32:13
22
Sonja Rensink
Achilles-Top
32:48
M45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Riksen
Driessen Running
17:48
3
Nick Custers
Rabobank Parkstad
18:25
7
Nathal van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
20:07
11
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
21:57
13
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
22:16
15
Jose Cortes-Winkens
Boksschool Become
22:21
18
Andre de Bie
Vipp/Stofberg
23:03
24
Wim Sluysmans
Invista BV 2
25:29
27
Marcel Amkreutz
Invista BV 3
26:19
29
Noud Kuijpers
Invista BV 2
26:37
30
René van Ratingen
kerkrade
27:12
33
Bruce van Haasen
Invista BV 2
31:49
34
Helmut Theves
Aachen (GER)
32:51
V45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Geitz
Hogeschool Zuyd
21:15
3
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
22:01
4
Petra van Tongeren
Vipp/Stofberg
22:40
6
Jose Kolkman-Smeets
Invista BV
24:13
10
Nicolle Schleijper
Invista BV 2
27:28
12
Helma Kroessen
Achilles-Top
27:59
14
Xandra Vaessen
Achilles-Top
28:45
15
Monique Jansch
Achilles-Top
29:05
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hub Kurvers
Driessen Running
16:15
4
Huub Donders
Rabobank Parkstad
18:25
5
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool Zuyd
19:21
9
Han Gehlen
Rabobank Parkstad
22:35
10
Maarten van den Ende
Achilles-Top
22:40
14
Jean Schoonbrood
Jongen BV 2
23:47
17
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
24:22
18
Wilfried Dorweiler
Achilles-Top
24:49
22
Falco Beckers
Hogeschool Zuyd
25:03
28
Klaas-Jan de Boer
Achilles-Top
28:02
30
Jurgen Winters
Jongen BV 2
28:52
V50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lyonne Mesters
Invista BV 4
27:53
2
Pauline Haver
Achilles-Top
27:53
5
Anjes van de Brekel
ParelloopRunners
28:07
6
Wilma Janssen
Achilles-Top
28:26
8
Sibylle Janssen
Achilles-Top
29:02
9
Karin de Jong
Boksschool Become
30:57
10
Remy Mendelsohn
Achilles-Top
31:35
M55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Driessen
Driessen Running
19:00
2
Marcel de Veen
Driessen Running
19:22
5
Wim Vluggen
Hogeschool Zuyd
21:47
6
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
22:20
9
Wil Wollersheim
Invista BV
24:13
11
Henk Pluijmen
Invista BV 2
25:48
13
Sjaak Veldman
ParelloopRunners
27:27
14
Gerrit de Jongh
ParelloopRunners
29:29
V55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gertie Uiterwijk
Decathlon
30:53
M60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Leo Hoogerwerf
Achilles-Top
23:36
3
Nico Bonfrere
Achilles-Top
25:26
4
Harold Eckstein
Jongen BV 2
25:30
V60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Widdershoven-Heuts
LANDGRAAF
25:33
2
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
25:38
4
Marita Bertrand-Tribel
Kerkrade
28:16
M65, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Hogeschool Zuyd
24:39
4
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
26:24
5
Frans Steinbruck
ParelloopRunners
28:08
V65, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M70, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Verstegen
Achilles-Top
23:56
JB, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wildon Kiprono
Kenia (KEN)
30:14
3
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
31:27
4
Mostafa Benslimane
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:02
5
Daan van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
32:28
6
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
32:28
10
Laurent van Nieuwenhui
AV '56
35:58
16
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:30
19
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
41:17
20
Philippe Ker Rault
Houthem
42:47
23
Patrick Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
43:22
24
Maurice Meijers
Achilles-Top
44:03
28
Volker van den Bosch
VOERENDAAL
45:33
30
Patrick Thevis
Marathon Club Eschwe
46:18
31
Roman Pogorzelski
Kerkrade
47:45
32
Dieter Giffeler
Marathon Club Eschwe
48:37
34
Steven de Backer
Zoersel (BEL)
56:27
36
Tim Bertholet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:09
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herygers
Loopgroep PK
39:34
2
Zuzana Kasanova
Maastricht
42:52
6
Anita van de Waal
Achilles-Top
50:05
7
Beatrice Thevis
Marathon Club Eschwe
51:51
9
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
55:03
11
Ingrid Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:07
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Asad Zaki
Sportpark Kohlscheid
35:14
6
Serge Lievens
Houthalen (BEL)
40:17
8
Dirk Meinhard
Herzogenrath (GER)
43:05
10
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
45:22
13
Mariusz Musiol
Herzogenrath (GER)
50:18
V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Douven
Achilles-Top
46:08
2
Hubertine Höppener
Heerlen
46:48
3
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
47:37
4
Marjon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
48:05
8
Desiree van Puijvelde
ParelloopRunners
1:04:51
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Quasning-Kirs
Aachen (GER)
37:47
2
Stefan Amann
WURSELEN (GER)
37:56
4
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
38:54
6
Harold van de Veerdonk
GEILENKIRCHEN (GER)
40:28
8
Josef Frohn
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
40:31
18
Frank Bielelzlen
AACHEN (GER)
44:26
24
Heinz Feilen
ALSDORF (GER)
46:19
27
Maurice Strolenberg
Kerkrade
47:33
32
Adriano Verrattie
Stolberg (GER)
58:56
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marina Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
43:43
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Winfried Willems
AACHENER TG (GER)
36:53
4
Gunter Hirsch
LSG ESCHWEILER (GER)
41:57
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Georg Stiel
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
38:06
2
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg
44:08
4
Jean Hermans
Lopersgroep Lanaken
44:39
8
Hans Paschmann
AACHEN (GER)
47:55
9
John Stoffelen
Achilles-Top
49:56
V55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
47:05
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M65, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
18-10-2011 20:35