Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 7 oktober 2011

JEUGD, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Janssen
Apeldoorn
3:24
3:22
2
Lisette Poen
Apeldoorn
3:40
3:38
3
Ronnee Peterink
Apeldoorn
3:54
3:53
4
Julia de Vos
Apeldoorn
4:17
4:16
5
Ilse Redeker
Apeldoorn
4:18
4:15
6
Leyla Dogan
Apeldoorn
4:38
4:36
7
Maruschka ter Voorde
Apeldoorn
4:52
4:48
8
Mathilde Adema
Apeldoorn
4:55
4:51
9
Ilona Vermeer
Apeldoorn
5:00
4:56
10
Fleur van der wal
Apeldoorn
5:01
4:59
11
Yvette Evertse
Apeldoorn
5:03
5:00
12
Mandy van den Hazel
Apeldoorn
5:36
5:32
13
Leonie Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
6:12
6:09
14
Marleen Paape
Apeldoorn
6:31
6:28
15
Nina Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
6:39
6:36
16
Ingeborg Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
7:06
7:02
DAMES, DAMES 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Deelstra
Apeldoorn
12:45
12:43
2
Ingrid lemke
Apeldoorn
12:51
12:47
3
Esmay Vos
Isokin Therapie&Trai
13:35
13:32
4
Tessa Poen
Apeldoorn
14:45
14:42
5
Rosan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
14:46
14:43
6
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
15:17
15:15
7
Marjan Vermeer
Apeldoorn
15:38
15:35
8
Jolanda Schenk
Apeldoorn
15:43
15:40
9
Linda Tijhaar
Isokin Therapie&Trai
16:10
16:07
10
Marije Huijsmans
Apeldoorn
16:26
16:23
11
Tereza Drabkova
Apeldoorn
16:28
16:23
12
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
16:32
16:28
13
Anke Horstink
Apeldoorn
16:38
16:32
14
Gemma Velders
Apeldoorn
16:57
16:54
15
Christel van Essen
Apeldoorn
17:15
17:07
16
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
17:16
17:14
17
Claudia van Oostrum
Apeldoorn
17:27
17:20
18
Janita van der Kamp
ROC Aventus
17:56
17:52
19
Siska van der Bijl
Gorkink Natuurlijk
18:00
17:56
20
Melanie Tjapkes
Apeldoorn
18:04
17:59
21
Anneke Vries
Twello
18:13
18:07
22
Jeannette Kuipers
Apeldoorn
18:23
18:18
23
Marjolein ten Boer
Apeldoorn
18:48
18:45
24
Jolijn van der Klink
deA
18:54
18:49
25
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
18:57
18:49
26
Simone Rutten
ROC Aventus
19:03
18:59
27
Hetty Ketting
deA
19:04
18:58
28
Yvette Smits
Gorkink Natuurlijk
19:09
19:05
29
Alma Bloemendal
Apeldoorn
19:19
19:14
30
Marieke van Kasteren
Apeldoorn
19:28
19:23
31
Suzanne Klumper
Apeldoorn
19:50
19:45
32
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
19:59
19:51
33
Christie Rox
Apeldoorn
20:04
19:57
34
Christien van den Berg
Apeldoorn
20:04
19:57
35
Tessa vd meer v Houtum
Gorkink Natuurlijk
20:10
20:06
36
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
20:16
20:12
37
Sophie Peeters
Apeldoorn
20:18
20:11
38
Samantha Bluemers
Veluws College Mheen
20:21
20:16
39
Mariandel Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
20:22
20:14
40
Julia Landsheer
Apeldoorn
20:42
20:35
41
Alma Huijsmans
Apeldoorn
20:43
20:40
42
Marion van den Berg
Apeldoorn
20:48
20:41
43
Fiona Zwalve
Apeldoorn
20:49
20:42
44
Eunice Rietveld
Apeldoorn
20:51
20:47
45
Ilja Terwel
Veluws College Mheen
20:52
20:47
46
Kim van der Ree
Apeldoorn
20:54
20:46
47
Susanne Beekhuis
Apeldoorn
21:02
20:58
48
Ida Koldenhof
Apeldoorn
21:04
20:57
49
Annet Heij
Apeldoorn
21:04
20:58
50
Debora Rox
Apeldoorn
21:05
20:59
51
Annet Vulto
Ugchelen
21:15
21:08
52
Saskia Verkerke
Apeldoorn
21:17
21:12
53
Marieke Berger
Gorkink Natuurlijk
21:22
21:19
54
Miranca Janssen
Apeldoorn
21:25
21:18
55
Veerle Bonder
Apeldoorn
21:38
21:32
56
Manouk Roffel
Apeldoorn
21:38
21:32
57
Ineke van der Heide
Apeldoorn
22:04
21:57
58
Anneloes Bouman
Apeldoorn
22:33
22:26
59
Branka Martinovic
Apeldoorn
22:52
22:46
60
Diana Juijn
Apeldoorn
23:57
23:51
61
Maaike Lindeijer
Apeldoorn
23:59
23:53
62
Mathilde Dekker
Apeldoorn
24:25
24:17
63
Dorieke van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
24:25
24:17
64
Ingrid Lenderink
Gorkink Natuurlijk
25:02
24:58
65
Janske van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
25:31
25:23
HEREN, HEREN 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
11:09
11:08
2
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
11:17
11:16
3
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
11:36
11:35
4
Alwin Roobeek
Apeldoorn
11:49
11:48
5
Jeremy eilander
Apeldoorn
11:51
11:51
6
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
12:06
12:05
7
Andy Perloy
Brummen
12:14
12:13
8
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
12:29
12:28
9
Jan van der Gaag
Apeldoorn
12:32
12:30
10
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
12:33
12:31
11
Marald Brons
Gorkink Natuurlijk
12:34
12:30
12
Nout Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
12:40
12:38
13
Johann de Jong
Isokin Therapie&Trai
12:43
12:42
14
Gerben Kollaard
Apeldoorn
12:56
12:54
15
Wessel 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
13:02
12:58
16
Adriaan Saman
Apeldoorn
13:09
13:08
17
Tonnie Berends
Apeldoorn
13:14
13:11
18
Elvis Presley
Apeldoorn
13:18
13:13
19
Kaj Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
13:28
13:23
20
John Benjamins
Apeldoorn
13:32
13:29
21
Ad van Hooff
Apeldoorn
13:34
13:31
22
Thomas Kamps
Apeldoorn
13:34
13:30
23
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
13:35
13:35
24
Michiel Ditzel
Apeldoorn
13:36
13:32
25
Dennis `t Hoen
Apeldoorn
13:37
13:32
26
Sander Blok
Veluws College Mheen
13:39
13:37
27
Sander Roobeek
Apeldoorn
13:41
13:37
28
Harmen Borgers
Apeldoorn
13:42
13:39
29
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
13:43
13:40
30
Gert Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
13:45
13:44
31
Maarten ter Horst
Apeldoorn
13:45
13:43
32
Erik Krommenhoek
Enschede
13:47
13:44
33
René de Jonge
Veluws College Mheen
13:58
13:55
34
Vincent Bouw
Apeldoorn
14:06
14:02
35
Tim van den Brink
Apeldoorn
14:07
14:05
36
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
14:09
14:04
37
Bart Willemsen
Apeldoorn
14:11
14:07
38
Rob Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
14:19
14:15
39
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
14:20
14:18
40
Erik Immerzeel
Apeldoorn
14:22
14:17
41
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
14:30
14:26
42
Roy Hartgers
Apeldoorn
14:36
14:33
43
Emiel Lulofs
Apeldoorn
14:41
14:38
44
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
14:46
14:40
45
Erik de Zeeuw
Apeldoorn
14:55
14:49
46
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
14:55
14:53
47
Folkert van Tricht
Apeldoorn
14:58
14:51
48
Michael Boddeke
deA
15:13
15:05
49
Bas Schippers
Apeldoorn
15:16
15:11
50
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
15:24
15:19
51
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
15:24
15:19
52
Michel van Evert
Veluws College Mheen
15:29
15:25
53
Theo Hafkamp
Twello
15:29
15:26
54
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
15:32
15:27
55
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
15:37
15:33
56
Lukas Bouw
Apeldoorn
15:41
15:37
57
Darick van der Laan
Apeldoorn
15:44
15:39
58
Jasper Heil
Apeldoorn
15:49
15:46
59
Ap Bleumink
Teuge
15:55
15:49
60
Werner Fortgens
Apeldoorn
15:57
15:53
61
Joost Schippers
Apeldoorn
15:58
15:54
62
Rolf Nijdam
Apeldoorn
16:04
15:53
63
Frank van den Berg
deA
16:12
16:04
64
Nico den Braber
Apeldoorn
16:29
16:21
65
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
16:38
16:31
66
Hans Faas
Apeldoorn
16:44
16:39
67
RICO van LEEUWEN
Apeldoorn
16:57
16:50
68
Frank Timmer
Apeldoorn
17:04
16:57
69
Dick Koster
Gorkink Natuurlijk
17:10
17:02
70
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
17:11
17:07
71
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
17:12
17:06
72
II Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
17:14
17:05
73
Dennis Homan
Ugchelen
17:19
17:11
74
Han Reukers
Apeldoorn
17:21
17:14
75
Jeroen Lubbers
Apeldoorn
17:51
17:47
76
Peter-Erik van den Ber
Apeldoorn
17:57
17:49
77
Rens Westerink
Apeldoorn
17:58
17:54
78
Gert-Jan Beekman
Apeldoorn
17:58
17:50
79
Marian Pausch
Apeldoorn
18:00
17:51
80
Johan Spies
ROC Aventus
18:02
17:54
81
Ton de Graaf
ROC Aventus
18:13
18:05
82
Paul Vetter
Apeldoorn
18:17
18:11
83
Chris Singel
Apeldoorn
18:18
18:12
84
Max Vetter
Apeldoorn
18:21
18:15
85
Peter Landsheer
Apeldoorn
18:30
18:23
86
Manuel Woerdman
Apeldoorn
19:01
18:56
87
Robin Wilhelm
Apeldoorn
19:12
19:04
88
Dennis Anosowitsch
Woonplaats
19:17
19:10
89
Dennis Peters
Apeldoorn
20:21
20:15
90
Richard Achterkamp
Apeldoorn
20:28
20:19
91
Lex van der Heide
Apeldoorn
21:13
21:04
JH, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
3:32
3:31
2
Ferri Broekhuis
Apeldoorn
3:34
3:33
3
Gerwin Berends
Apeldoorn
3:40
3:39
4
Chiem Berends
Apeldoorn
3:45
3:44
5
Bas Velmans
Apeldoorn
3:54
3:52
6
Jestin Tomasowa
Apeldoorn
4:02
4:01
7
Stefan Kroon
Apeldoorn
4:03
4:02
8
Bas Vermeer
Apeldoorn
4:16
4:13
9
Sem Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
4:18
4:16
10
Matthias Bos
Apeldoorn
4:27
4:24
11
Gijs van Guilik
Apeldoorn
4:32
4:32
12
Floris Hummel
Apeldoorn
4:42
4:41
13
Pepijn Sijbring
Apeldoorn
4:49
4:48
14
Ruben Paape
Apeldoorn
4:57
4:56
15
Wieb Grit
Apeldoorn
5:23
5:21
16
Mike van Jaarsveld
Apeldoorn
5:23
5:21
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2011 00:00