Uitslagenlijst 43e Langs de Gouwe loop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

JTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zakaria Kanfaoui
4:22
2
Stan van Tilburg
Waddinxveen
4:25
3
Victor Moons
Waddinxveen
4:57
4
Primoz Schipper
Gouda
5:11
5
Timo van den Doel
Amsterdam
5:15
6
Loek van Daalen
Waddinxveen
5:33
7
Houssin Kanfaoui
5:57
8
Chris Groot
Bodegraven
6:15
9
Onno van den Doel
Amsterdam
7:01
10
Floris Kort
Amsterdam
8:16
11
Ruben van den Doel
Amsterdam
9:12
MTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sacha Goedhart
Gouda
4:42
2
Patricia Koot
Sassenheim
5:03
3
Nuria van den Meerendo
Waddinxveen
5:07
4
Naomi Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
5:26
5
Adina Bron
Bodegraven
5:33
6
Annemijn Kort
Amsterdam
5:54
7
Dionne de Boer
Waddinxveen
6:27
8
Alysia Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
7:44
9
Stefanie Koot
Sassenheim
8:01
10
Eline Groot
Bodegraven
8:13
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:42
2
Jonathan Dol
Gouda
4:55
3
Stan de BOer
Waddinxveen
4:58
4
Teije Keesmaat
Waddinxveen
5:12
5
Jan dirk Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:19
6
Sjoerd Bosman
Waddinxveen
5:27
7
Boaz Vugts
Boskoop
5:30
8
Daan van Weerdhuizen
Waddinxveen
5:39
9
Jim Edes
Hazerswoude-Dorp
5:41
10
Olaf Moons
Waddinxveen
5:48
11
Mark Hamberg
Waddinxveen
5:51
12
Davy de Feij
Waddinxveen
5:52
13
Rowan Wijfje
Harmelen
6:17
14
Bart van Daalen
Waddinxveen
6:21
15
Luke Edes
Hazerswoude-Dorp
6:22
16
Ernst Dekker
Gouda
6:23
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Kruit
Waddinxveen
5:15
2
Jansen
Bodegraven
5:24
3
Fleur van bergen
Waddinxveen
5:49
4
Sacha van den Meerendo
Waddinxveen
5:54
5
Annemarie Kersbergen
Waddinxveen
5:56
6
Marloes van Dulken
Waddinxveen
6:55
7
Valesca van Dulken
Waddinxveen
7:16
8
Amber de Boer
Waddinxveen
7:23
9
Michelle de Feij
Waddinxveen
7:33
10
Anastasia Klomp
Waddinxveen
8:27
H5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arend van der Reijken
Waddinxveen
18:12
18:12
2
Roeland van der Harst
Waddinxveen
18:46
18:35
3
Patrick van Leeuwen
Boskoop
19:44
19:43
4
Casper van Vliet
Bunnik
20:02
20:01
5
Vincent Kruit
Waddinxveen
20:06
20:06
6
Thijs Meijer
Waddinxveen
20:30
20:30
7
Willem-Jan Ribberink
Gouda
20:57
20:55
8
Remco Poot
Waddinxveen
21:25
21:19
9
Johan van Hoek
Waddinxveen
21:34
21:24
10
Tiemen van Daalen
Waddinxveen
21:41
21:39
11
Sebastian Christoffels
Zwaanshoek
21:53
21:43
12
Kars Brouwer
Waddinxveen
21:56
21:55
13
Hans Werker
Boskoop
22:43
22:41
14
Ralph Metten
Waddinxveen
22:44
22:38
15
MichaŽl Kooter
Boskoop
22:49
22:47
16
Duve Ribberink
Gouda
23:19
23:19
17
Pieter Hoogervorst
24:14
24:05
18
Sjaak Nobel
Waddinxveen
24:20
24:17
19
Van Leeuwen
Zwaanshoek
24:52
24:41
20
Ron van der Laan
Boskoop
24:55
24:51
21
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
25:11
25:07
22
Sten Turk
Bodegraven
25:50
25:40
23
Pieter Meerwaldt
Gouda
26:13
25:57
24
Niels Koetsier
Waddinxveen
26:18
26:12
25
Jeroen Mulder
Waddinxveen
26:58
26:53
26
Joost Arentsen
Gouda
27:00
26:56
27
Frank Koevoers
Bodegraven
27:11
27:01
28
Reinier de Winter
Bodegraven
27:29
27:21
29
Floris van Daalen
Waddinxveen
27:33
27:28
30
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
27:44
27:30
31
Bart Zijlstra
Boskoop
28:30
28:30
32
Erik van den Doel
Waddinxveen
29:07
28:58
33
Hilbrand Wiersema
Assen
29:45
29:39
34
Ivor van den Meerendon
Waddinxveen
31:07
31:07
35
Herman Mens
Boskoop
31:38
31:22
36
Cees Kort
Waddinxveen
33:52
33:44
37
Vigo de Vrind
Den Haag
35:09
34:59
38
Maarten de Lange
Bodegraven
36:02
35:52
39
Erik van den Meerendon
Waddinxveen
36:18
36:18
D5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim van Houwelingen
Moordrecht
20:10
20:09
2
Angela Koolmees
Vlaardingen
20:40
20:37
3
Irene van der Reijken
Waddinxveen
22:05
22:00
4
Suzanne Kanters
Waddinxveen
22:43
22:41
5
Daphne Poot
Waddinxveen
23:20
23:15
6
Alexandra Hovestad
Boskoop
24:54
24:50
7
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amsterdam
25:35
25:33
8
Domino Determann
Utrecht
25:42
25:36
9
Lisa Herfst
Gouda
26:13
25:58
10
Anke ten Barge
Waddinxveen
26:32
26:29
11
Marjolein de Haas
Gouda
27:40
27:33
12
Sandra Buijing
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:37
28:31
13
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Waddinxveen
28:39
28:36
14
Mylene Koot
Waddinxveen
28:44
28:39
15
Jessica Verhagen
Woerden
28:56
28:56
16
Anna Hooijkaas
Leiden
29:19
29:14
17
Chantal van den Meeren
Waddinxveen
29:28
29:13
18
Birgit Malecki
Delft
29:29
29:27
19
Linda Steenhuis
Boskoop
29:40
29:37
20
Floor Prinsen
Gouda
30:22
30:03
21
Irene de Jong
Waddinxveen
31:11
31:09
22
Patricia Verhagen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:32
31:32
23
Ria Brenkman
Waddinxveen
31:44
31:37
24
C. v.d. Laar
Boskoop
31:46
31:33
25
Karin Kruit
Waddinxveen
31:55
31:39
26
Anne Mieke Bakker
Bodegraven
32:08
32:00
27
Kim Zonderop
Bodegraven
32:08
31:59
28
Eva Jansen
Bodegraven
32:40
32:27
29
Anneke Bron
Bodegraven
33:10
32:58
30
Anca van der Reijken
Waddinxveen
33:14
33:06
31
Rikie van der Veer
Loenen Gld
33:35
33:29
32
Danielle van Hattum
Waddinxveen
33:42
33:38
33
Barbara Kos
Amsterdam
35:41
35:33
34
Kim Smit
Bodegraven
35:46
35:32
35
Colette Groot
Bodegraven
38:13
37:59
36
Christa Bekooij
's-Gravenhage
38:16
38:12
37
Esther de Vrind
's Gravenhage
38:37
38:28
38
Carla de Lange
Bodegraven
39:55
39:44
H10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
38:03
38:02
2
Koen de Leeuw
Waddinxveen
38:07
38:02
3
Erik van der Hoeven
Rijswijk
38:16
38:14
4
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
39:06
39:05
5
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
40:27
40:24
6
John van Laar
Leiderdorp
40:31
40:28
7
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:47
40:44
8
Richard Schouten
's-Gravenhage
40:50
40:37
9
Cees Kruit
Waddinxveen
41:07
41:04
10
Kees Broekhuizen
Leiderdorp
41:28
41:26
11
Remco Mocking
Waddinxveen
42:34
42:31
12
Arjan van den Berg
Swifterband
42:38
42:33
13
Jan van der Linden
Waddinxveen
42:48
42:45
14
Rainer Bode
Eberswalde (Dlnd)
42:50
42:47
15
Fred Moerings
Boskoop
43:26
43:18
16
Adrie van Zoest
Boskoop
44:29
44:22
17
Bas van Twillert
Boskoop
44:29
44:24
18
Peter de Wit
Boskoop
44:30
44:17
19
Hugo de Vries
Amsterdam
44:35
44:25
20
Marcel Zijderhand
Moerkapelle
44:52
44:41
21
Vincent Vergeer
Boskoop
45:18
45:09
22
Fer Bonsel
Waddinxveen
45:30
45:14
23
Andre Schuiling
Soest
45:49
45:31
24
Jan Kooter
Boskoop
46:13
46:07
25
Twan Siegers
Gouda
46:21
46:10
26
Richard Moons
Waddinxveen
46:55
46:47
27
Hilgeman Jan
Boskoop
47:08
47:01
28
Jos van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
47:08
46:58
29
Michel van den Brink
Houten
47:32
47:30
30
Ruud Melkert
Gouda
47:41
47:41
31
Joop Briede
Waddinxveen
47:42
47:36
32
Rob Hoefnagel
Waddinxveen
47:45
47:41
33
Auke Leen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:51
47:43
34
Bram van Rijssel
Waddinxveen
48:05
47:56
35
Ries Loef
Boskoop
48:26
48:14
36
Sjoerd Brugman
Waddinxveen
48:29
48:24
37
Anco Dol
Gouda
49:02
48:43
38
Kees Zijlstra
Boskoop
49:03
48:56
39
Bastiaan Blokland
Leiden
49:37
49:26
40
Vincent Drost
Gouda
49:57
49:43
41
Niels Bresser
Gouda
50:11
50:00
42
Rob Meijer
Waddinxveen
50:54
50:42
43
Tim de Vrind
Den Haag
51:04
51:00
44
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
51:08
51:08
45
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:09
50:59
46
Bert Kuiper
Waddinxveen
51:23
51:15
47
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:32
51:19
48
Jan Snoey
Boskoop
51:55
51:45
49
John Edes
Hazerswoude-Dorp
52:03
51:55
50
Marnix van den Berg
Gouda
52:10
51:55
51
Jan van der Meij
Waddinxveen
53:26
53:17
52
Theo Klomp
Waddinxveen
53:55
53:30
53
Eddy de Kwant
Zeist
54:05
53:48
54
Stephen van Bree
Gouda
54:12
54:05
55
Jan van der Meer
Waddinxveen
54:33
54:12
56
Renť van der Helm
Leiden
54:38
54:26
57
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
54:56
54:36
58
Roel Kalkman
Gouda
55:20
54:58
59
Ron Snel
Montfoort
55:34
55:15
60
Edwin van Oosten
Capelle aan den IJss
55:50
55:30
61
Henk de Vries
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:22
56:01
62
Henk Rebel
Reeuwijk
57:15
56:57
63
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
57:54
57:49
64
Fred van Noort
Waddinxveen
58:24
58:03
65
Cok van Berkel
Waddinxveen
59:15
59:06
66
Cornelis Verlooij
Waddinxveen
1:00:01
59:41
67
Arno Hogenelst
Waddinxveen
1:00:12
59:56
68
Jan-Pieter Kort
Waddinxveen
1:00:14
1:00:07
69
Rogier Alblas
Waddinxveen
1:00:18
1:00:09
70
Gert van Butzelaar
Waddinxveen
1:01:16
1:01:04
71
Xeno Edes
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:45
1:01:37
72
Roel Groenhuijsen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:55
1:01:41
73
Kumar Meijer
Waddinxveen
1:02:48
1:02:32
74
Robin Arens
Bodegraven
1:02:59
1:02:48
75
Marco Hogebrug
Gouda
1:03:37
1:03:14
76
John van Bergen
Waddinxveen
1:03:42
1:03:27
77
Pieter Kodde
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:11:55
1:11:33
78
Menno Arentsen
Gouda
1:19:52
1:19:35
D10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Duimel
Boskoop
53:46
53:31
2
Renske van de Wetering
Gouda
55:32
55:16
3
Jessica de Graaff
Waddinxveen
1:01:01
1:00:43
4
Katja Oblak
Gouda
1:04:57
1:04:51
5
Inge Rebel
Reeuwijk
1:05:12
1:04:55
6
Kinga Hendrikx
Gouda
1:06:28
1:06:06
7
Bianca Salhuteru
Gouda
1:06:51
1:06:44
8
Liesbeth Poot
Waddinxveen
1:07:20
1:06:58
9
Ada Oldenburg
Gouda
1:09:46
1:09:27
10
Marianne Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
1:10:24
1:10:07
11
Nalika Kunneke
Rotterdam
1:10:33
1:10:15
12
Lieneke Schouten
Gouda
1:11:55
1:11:32
H10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Channi Mostafa
Marokko
31:03
31:01
2
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
33:05
33:04
3
Robert Willemse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:21
33:20
4
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
33:39
33:38
5
Sandor Bron
Bodegraven
34:37
34:36
6
Roche Silvius
Pijnacker
36:24
36:22
7
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
37:16
37:12
8
Willem de Graaf
Nootdorp
37:26
37:24
9
Jacques Wijfje
Harmelen
39:15
39:13
10
Jan de Jong
Boskoop
39:41
39:41
11
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
39:42
39:42
12
Ronald Zaal
Hazerswoude-Dorp
39:52
39:50
13
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
40:22
40:20
14
Harry Gerritse
's Gravendeel
41:10
41:02
15
Theo Groenendijk
Reeuwijk
41:18
41:09
16
Martijn Schenk
Gouda
41:44
41:39
17
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
41:56
41:50
18
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
42:01
41:58
19
Michel Boers
Waddinxveen
44:51
44:41
20
Wim Benschop
Boskoop
45:18
45:12
21
Wim Los
Waddinxveen
45:39
45:34
22
Ton Aker
Boskoop
45:45
45:40
23
Hans van den Hil
Waddinxveen
45:53
45:48
24
Tino Verburg
Olst
46:05
45:54
25
Hans Stolwijk
Reeuwijk
46:25
46:21
26
Jack Bollaart
Boskoop
46:34
46:31
27
Gerard van Tol
Reeuwijk
47:42
47:39
28
John Droog
Waddinxveen
51:41
51:32
29
Piet Blaauboer
Waddinxveen
52:32
52:23
30
G van de Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:55
1:02:42
D10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
Boskoop
37:02
37:01
2
Vanesse v. Voskuilen
Boskoop
41:34
41:33
3
Esmee Teeling
Den Haag
43:16
43:13
4
Marcha de Jonge
Berkenwoude
54:49
54:46
H15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan van Eijk
Waddinxveen
1:00:59
1:00:57
2
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
1:04:19
1:04:18
3
Bas de Bruijn
Leiden
1:06:28
1:06:26
4
Peter den Heijer
Moordrecht
1:12:35
1:12:30
5
Jacob-Jan De Koning
Bodegraven
1:13:09
1:13:08
6
Pieter Verhorst
Bodegraven
1:13:18
1:13:15
7
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:15:14
1:15:12
8
Sjon Speelman
Waddinxveen
1:19:42
1:19:38
9
Paul Geenen
Bodegraven
1:22:45
1:22:42
10
Gerrit Oostenveld
Gouda
1:23:46
1:23:46
11
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
1:24:38
1:24:37
12
Bert de vries
Boskoop
1:25:10
1:25:04
13
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
1:25:46
1:25:40
14
Martijn van der Maat
Waddinxveen
1:26:02
1:25:58
15
Mari van Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:26:33
1:26:30
16
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:27:19
1:27:13
17
Boudewijn Dijkstra
Gouda
1:27:54
1:27:51
18
Piet Lebbing
Waddinxveen
1:34:14
1:34:10
19
Jos van den Nieuwendij
Boskoop
1:37:29
1:37:28
20
Rolf Kunneke
Waddinxveen
1:38:02
1:38:00
21
August de Heij
Utrecht
1:42:35
1:42:33
D15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Dekema de Re
Gouda
1:13:18
1:13:13
2
Gonda Schalij
Gouda
1:27:59
1:27:57
HWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Vermeulen
Waddinxveen
1:18:00
2
Rene Kleiweg
Waddinxveen
1:20:00
3
Ge Koppenhagen
Waddinxveen
1:24:00
DWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Myriam Zorn
Waddinxveen
1:20:00
2
Danielle van den Berg
Waddinxveen
1:21:00
3
Jannie Bron
Waddinxveen
1:45:00
4
Carla Kop
Waddinxveen
1:45:00
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2011 00:00