Uitslagenlijst Sportlandgoed loop

Zwartemeer - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

5KMD, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Zwart
Erica
23:56
2
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
24:06
3
Bertha Brijan
Erica
24:23
4
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
25:23
5
Tamara Rolink
Erica
26:29
6
Alice Potze
Zwartemeer
26:35
7
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
26:39
8
Helen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
28:20
9
Linda Hollander
Klazienaveen
28:33
10
Annemiek Setz
Klazienaveen
29:44
11
Paula Geers
Zandpol
30:05
12
Sabrina Wakker
Klazienaveen
30:29
13
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
30:53
14
Joyce Warrink
Zwartemeer
31:51
15
Amanda de Jong
Klazienaveen
32:09
16
Jolanda Meijer
Klazienaveen
32:23
17
Erna Bruning
Klazienaveen
32:56
18
Lydia Verhaar
Klazienaveen
32:57
19
Sandra Derksen
Emmen
33:29
5KMH, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Heine
Klazienaveen
19:00
2
Bram Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
20:05
3
Gerben Stoffers
Groningen
21:06
4
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
21:54
5
Bert Schepers
Zwartemeer
22:28
6
Hunzo de Wolde
Zwartemeer
23:22
7
Marnick Warrink
Zwartemeer
23:33
8
Johan van der Meer
Klazienaveen
24:02
9
Grzegorz Kalvzny
Braniewv
24:54
10
Henk Rolink
Klazienaveen
25:04
11
Ger Bakker
Nieuw Amsterdam
25:31
12
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
25:59
13
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
26:06
14
Klaas Lunenborg
Erica
26:16
15
Patrick Rijkers
Zandpol
26:34
16
Joop Rass
Zwartemeer
26:35
17
Herman Schulte
Zwartemeer
27:50
18
Henri Lugers
Zandpol
28:35
19
Henk Boers
Klazienaveen
29:24
20
Wim Klement
Zwartemeer
30:01
21
Raymond Ran
Zwartemeer
32:06
22
Johan Kers
Vianen
33:29
10KMD, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Vedder
Twist
41:59
2
Renate Post
Klazienaveen
45:50
3
Ariska Hofstede
Erica
47:06
4
Miranda Blaauwgeers
Erica
47:10
5
Tineke Holterman
de Wijk
47:39
6
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
51:45
7
Wina Harms
Klazienaveen
54:16
8
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
54:19
9
Nienke Strijker
Barger Compascuum
54:52
10
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
58:29
10KMH, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Schepers
35:49
2
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
36:24
3
Peter Rolink
37:24
4
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
38:44
5
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
40:59
6
Jan Herder
42:23
7
John Teeuwen
42:46
8
Ronald Berendsen
Emmen
43:26
9
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
44:04
10
Anne Braamskamp
45:06
11
Henk Keuter
45:39
12
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveen
46:49
13
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
47:05
14
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
47:24
15
Eddie Bleijswijk
47:38
16
Erwin Schwieters
Erica
48:14
17
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
48:51
18
Harry Hoff
Klazienaveen
49:25
19
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
49:41
20
Wil van der Voort
Emmen
50:22
21
Jan Oosting
Sleen
50:44
22
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
50:45
23
Gezinus Kloppenburg
Klazienaveen
50:51
24
Oebel Hadderingh
Klazienaveen
50:59
25
Gerard Schroer
Erica
51:58
26
Rene Vos
Klazienaveen
52:15
27
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:05
28
Karss SChonewille
Klazienaveen
53:05
29
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
53:23
30
Adriaan Hollander
Klazienaveen
54:01
31
Dennis Pol
Groningen
54:20
32
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
54:22
33
Roelof Spiegelaar
Erica
54:25
34
Rene Koens
Emmen
55:08
35
Nico Maatje
Klazienaveen
55:56
36
Hendri de Vries
Weiteveen
56:31
37
Jasper Reuvers
Klazienaveen
56:45
38
Martin Peters
56:46
39
Marcel Vinke
Klazienaveen
56:46
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2011 21:25