Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bergen

Bergen Nh - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Bak
Heerhugowaard
5:19
4:18
2
Sidney Boterman
Alkmaar
4:55
4:52
3
Dean Bak
Heerhugowaard
6:10
5:09
1J10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Aston
Schoorl
4:00
3:59
2
Jeroen de Wolf
Alkmaar
4:06
4:06
3
Bo Drysdale
Alkmaar
4:19
4:18
4
Ide Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
4:34
4:34
5
Jasja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
4:37
4:37
6
Kelvin Boterman
Alkmaar
4:46
4:44
7
Jordi van Dam
Groet
4:55
4:51
8
Cas Bruins
Bergen Nh
6:07
5:07
1J14, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
3:26
3:25
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iseline Schenk
Bergen Nh
6:12
5:11
2
Marly Butcher
Sint Maartensvlotbru
6:15
5:14
3
Jade van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
6:25
5:23
4
Jutka Walsmit
Bergen Nh
6:56
5:52
5
Lara Martens
Bergen Nh
9:18
7:17
1M10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Bouma
Alkmaar
3:48
3:48
2
Maartje Schenk
Bergen Nh
5:32
4:32
3
Julia Leferink
Raalte
4:57
4:56
4
Sarah Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
6:00
5:56
5
Yara van Dam
Groet
7:31
6:29
1M14, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
4:14
4:14
2
Lieke Zeeman
Bergen Nh
4:49
4:49
3
Renée Ingenbleek
Bergen Nh
6:03
6:03
5H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
18:39
18:39
2
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
19:30
19:30
3
Marco Ghiglioni
Alkmaar
19:47
19:46
4
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
19:57
19:57
5
Douwe Dekker
20:40
20:20
6
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
20:26
20:26
7
Jurriaan de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
20:36
20:36
8
Luit Verschuur
Culemborg
20:40
20:40
9
Stijn Vrasdonk
21:18
21:10
10
Stijn Wierdsma
21:21
21:14
11
Siem Wijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
21:45
21:44
12
Twan Schouten
21:53
21:52
13
Stijn Burkels
22:03
21:55
14
Bas Takens
Warmenhuizen
22:03
22:00
15
Gijs Brouwer
Alkmaar
22:02
22:00
16
Teus Verschuur
Culemborg
22:09
22:08
17
Jorrit Stoop
22:23
22:19
18
Rob de Wolf
Alkmaar
22:34
22:32
19
Render Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
22:37
22:36
20
Roald van der Slikke
Alkmaar
22:37
22:36
21
Tom Siebring
22:48
22:40
22
Jurre Mijlhof
22:50
22:40
23
Thomas Koole
22:45
22:40
24
Lucas Nooij
22:50
22:41
25
Zino prins
Bergen Nh
23:07
22:51
26
Boris Sijpheer
23:01
22:52
27
Jelle Jonker
23:09
22:54
28
Frank Wagener
Alkmaar
23:17
22:54
29
Roman Brandt
23:05
22:56
30
Thom Smit
23:04
23:00
31
Youri Reus
Kortessem (BEL)
23:31
23:14
32
Jan Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
23:26
23:22
33
Sven Louter
23:33
23:26
34
Mees Kuipers
23:37
23:35
35
Sam de Jong
24:06
23:50
36
Noah Vollenga
24:06
23:51
37
Karo Krapetian
24:03
23:53
38
Max Veldman
24:05
24:02
39
Tijmen Moens
Alkmaar
24:17
24:05
40
Hessel Moens
Alkmaar
24:20
24:08
41
Jascha de Goede
24:25
24:22
42
Mees Kleverlaan
24:26
24:25
43
Ruben Verrengia
24:42
24:36
44
Jerzy Keesom
24:43
24:37
45
Maes Smit
24:46
24:37
46
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
24:42
24:41
47
Christiaan van Dongen
24:50
24:44
48
Thijmen de Vries
25:00
24:52
49
Joost Hollenberg
Ursem
25:02
24:57
50
Sasha Kohler
25:13
25:01
51
Gokham Saggi
25:41
25:31
52
Sil Stam
25:50
25:38
53
Wytze Bernards
25:50
25:42
54
Luc Biere
25:53
25:44
55
Thomas Botman
25:46
25:44
56
Johan Noorlander
Sint Pancras
26:09
25:48
57
Pelle Scheppers
26:00
25:49
58
Bas Noorman
25:59
25:51
59
Koen van de Velden
26:02
25:53
60
Job Pieterson
Oostvoorne
26:14
25:59
61
Piet Appelman
Groet
26:08
26:06
62
Tom Koning
26:26
26:18
63
Peter Bootsman
Alkmaar
26:44
26:22
64
Manuel Goudsblom
26:30
26:29
65
Jurgen de Vries
Heiloo
26:47
26:31
66
Dave van der Kroft
26:51
26:42
67
Job van Eijk
26:52
26:42
68
Moos Castelijn
26:52
26:45
69
Edwin Spee
Rotterdam
27:10
26:46
70
Elija Jaspers
Bergen Nh
27:35
27:14
71
Tijn de Wit
27:45
27:33
72
Joost Kuiper
Zuid-Scharwoude
27:39
27:35
73
David Bes
27:55
27:41
74
Daan Kroonenberg
27:55
27:42
75
Sjaak Prins
Alkmaar
28:10
27:43
76
Bram van Alphen
27:52
27:46
77
Milan de Moel
28:05
27:56
78
Feize Turkmen
28:11
27:57
79
Daniel Kamp
Alkmaar
28:01
27:58
80
Carl den Oudsten
28:13
28:05
81
Rick van den Berg
28:12
28:05
82
Robert Nagtegaal
Zuid-Scharwoude
28:24
28:08
83
Rene Seegers
Heerhugowaard
28:15
28:10
84
Ton Mosheuvel
Heiloo
28:18
28:16
85
Lennart Lindenhovius
Schagen
28:24
28:18
86
Tarim Stokvis
28:28
28:18
87
Nicolo de Groot
Groesbeek
28:54
28:29
88
Seine Nomden
Dedemsvaart
29:29
28:55
89
Matthijs Blom
29:05
28:58
90
Thijs von Barnau Sytho
Oudorp Nh
29:20
29:04
91
Bas Hamburger
29:16
29:06
92
Mats Koelman
29:31
29:15
93
Nanning Standaar
Alkmaar
29:45
29:21
94
Boris de Nijs
29:31
29:25
95
Jasper Noorlander
Sint Pancras
29:27
29:26
96
Dick Boumans
Almere
29:42
29:31
97
Misae Jaspers
29:43
29:32
98
Bas Verhaart
29:57
29:50
99
Olivier van Werven
30:02
29:53
100
Noah Robles
30:02
29:55
101
Janthijs Marcin
30:03
30:01
102
Jordi Hofmans
30:09
30:01
103
Carl de Groot
Rotterdam
30:35
30:08
104
Ferdy Jimmink
Krommenie
30:39
30:11
105
Vincent Swart
30:44
30:28
106
Dennis Krijgmans
30:39
30:37
107
Jeroen Winder
30:55
30:39
108
Wouter van Woensel
Haarlem
31:10
30:47
109
Stephan Westhof
Alkmaar
31:18
30:50
110
Alwin Westhof
Alkmaar
31:18
30:50
111
Ramon Blaauw
31:15
30:59
112
Tijmen Leegwater
31:46
31:31
113
Dean Wessels
31:41
31:32
114
Albert Andriesse
Bergen Nh
32:09
31:44
115
Herman Uythof
Julianadorp
32:26
31:54
116
Max Bowra
32:07
31:55
117
Dave Schoenaers
32:02
31:58
118
Anne Schaafsma
32:31
32:19
119
Martien Kaptein
Alkmaar
32:58
32:38
120
Frank Pieneman
Alkmaar
33:06
32:43
121
Douwe Mulder
32:46
32:45
122
Bink van Beusekom
33:08
32:45
123
Levi Ouwendijk
33:00
32:47
124
Mathijs Goosens
33:05
32:54
125
Joep de Groot
33:06
32:54
126
Bob Weldring
Alkmaar
33:29
33:02
127
Floris de Boer
33:34
33:20
128
Roel den Dulk
33:35
33:22
129
Wieger Dollekamp
33:25
33:23
130
Mees Bartels
33:32
33:24
131
Zino Oudes
33:44
33:31
132
Gennaro Indri
33:48
33:39
133
Louis de Greef
Julianadorp
34:10
33:39
134
Mick Tesselaar
33:49
33:40
135
Joshua Pole
33:51
33:41
136
Jorik Leurs
33:57
33:55
137
Wessel Koppes
34:07
33:57
138
Danick Onofra
34:06
33:57
139
Anton Sarr
34:19
34:08
140
Joey van den Bergh
34:15
34:09
141
Robert Huis
Alkmaar
34:37
34:31
142
Marc Tijssen
34:46
34:34
143
Troy Tamis
Heerhugowaard
36:37
36:34
144
Gertjan Ansink
36:56
36:48
145
Jan Tamis
Heerhugowaard
36:53
36:50
146
Ishtar Derksen
37:04
36:53
147
Lucas Sterk
37:25
37:14
148
Olivier Tan
37:25
37:16
149
Louis Tjin
37:31
37:20
150
Dave Borst
37:44
37:31
151
Thijs Vink
38:55
38:46
152
Matthew Stewart
40:04
39:51
153
Luke Duijn
40:05
39:55
154
Arnoud Elzinga
41:19
41:06
155
Gwain Kastaneer
42:06
42:03
156
Dani Gieling
42:17
42:07
157
Tim Mooij
42:18
42:08
158
Pepijn Tervelde
42:19
42:15
159
Sietse Nijman
43:03
42:48
5D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
23:20
23:19
2
Daniëlle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
23:29
23:29
3
Danielle Wetsteijn
Heerhugowaard
24:05
24:04
4
Isabelle Johri
Schoorl
25:45
25:44
5
Nelleke Ootes
25:53
25:52
6
Flore van Marwijk
25:55
25:53
7
Jesse de Groot
Rotterdam
26:17
26:03
8
Yonna Nieuwenhuis
26:35
26:29
9
Lotte Bijl
26:56
26:49
10
Evi van der Burg
27:06
27:05
11
Jocelyne Tophoff
Heiloo
27:41
27:39
12
Geerten Roecoert
Groet
27:52
27:47
13
Demi Kruijer
Oudorp Nh
27:50
27:49
14
Pascale Bemelen
Bergen aan Zee
28:33
28:04
15
Sofia Reisinger
28:19
28:05
16
Daniela Maier
Schoorl
28:46
28:41
17
Phelina de Goede
28:55
28:41
18
Astrid van t Veer
Alkmaar
29:11
28:42
19
Daphne van der Geest
29:11
28:52
20
Roos roos -wensveen
Bergen Nh
29:19
29:13
21
Silvia de Groot
Groesbeek
29:47
29:22
22
Sascha Roelofs
Alkmaar
30:00
29:39
23
Maud de Boer
Egmond aan Zee
30:11
29:52
24
Kristel Jonker
Egmond aan den Hoef
30:12
29:52
25
Judith Kamp
Alkmaar
29:55
29:53
26
Lies Admiraal
Beverwijk
30:19
30:00
27
Marielle Brouwer
Alkmaar
30:20
30:16
28
Wendy Goebertus
Koedijk
30:40
30:18
29
Loes Vrij
Amsterdam
30:49
30:31
30
Caroline Akkerman
Bergen Nh
30:51
30:33
31
Rena Duijn
30:51
30:33
32
Karin Verhoeven
Alkmaar
31:04
30:36
33
Dorien Wijstma
Amsterdam
31:21
30:54
34
Yvonne Holthuizen
Alkmaar
31:22
30:55
35
Lisanne Stierp
31:10
31:05
36
Wendy Kant
Sint Maartensvlotbru
31:27
31:07
37
Susan Verdegaal
Heiloo
31:44
31:18
38
Nienke Vennik
31:26
31:21
39
Irene Deins
31:46
31:32
40
Rosita Vos
31:52
31:38
41
Sophie Zonjee
31:51
31:38
42
Jate Terpstra
Beusichem
31:53
31:48
43
Lilian Bal
Heiloo
32:28
32:09
44
Rieneke Kok
Heemstede
32:18
32:11
45
Monique Peters
Bergen Nh
32:18
32:12
46
Tanja van den Busken
Alkmaar
32:46
32:17
47
Tamara Klaase
32:21
32:19
48
Sylvia Laagland Winder
Julianadorp
32:53
32:19
49
Nadine Bergsma
Heerhugowaard
32:45
32:23
50
Odette Jonk
Alkmaar
32:55
32:31
51
Petra van Baar
Oudorp Nh
32:49
32:32
52
Arlette Booms
Bergen Nh
32:56
32:39
53
Annemarie Happee
Koedijk
33:09
32:47
54
Nienke Slot
Alkmaar
32:52
32:48
55
Nicole Louwen
Sint Pancras
33:13
32:54
56
Mariska de Boer
Sint Pancras
33:13
32:55
57
Cora de Boer
Alkmaar
33:25
33:01
58
Hedy Strabbing
Stompetoren
33:31
33:06
59
Judith Esther Bakker
Heerhugowaard
33:15
33:10
60
Martienke Hultink
Rotterdam
33:40
33:13
61
Sandra Gabler
Alkmaar
33:38
33:16
62
Marijke de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
33:46
33:29
63
Claudia Touber
Alkmaar
33:55
33:33
64
Chayenne Kager
33:44
33:41
65
Manon Masteling
33:44
33:42
66
Pascal Smit
33:54
33:48
67
Cindy Snel
Alkmaar
34:16
33:52
68
Pien Wisman
33:59
33:56
69
Liz Mulder
Alkmaar
34:33
34:04
70
Debbie Bleeker
Alkmaar
34:33
34:10
71
Linda Blom
Den Helder
34:17
34:11
72
Sandra Brau
Alkmaar
34:39
34:17
73
Lisanne Mol
34:23
34:18
74
Mariska Pieters
Alkmaar
34:54
34:25
75
Linda de Zeeuw
Alkmaar
34:47
34:27
76
Van Leuven
Alkmaar
34:37
34:32
77
Stephanie van den Bosc
34:47
34:36
78
Imke Schreuders
Alkmaar
35:03
34:38
79
MIreille Bakker
Heiloo
34:57
34:39
80
Eva Boereboom
Alkmaar
35:11
34:52
81
Petra van Oevelen
Alkmaar
35:12
34:53
82
Ilse van Dissel
Dronten
35:16
35:12
83
Claudia Bouman
Alkmaar
35:40
35:15
84
Remke Polder
35:39
35:25
85
Lesley Alma
Schoorl
35:37
35:31
86
Marja de Zwart
Sint Maartensvlotbru
35:53
35:33
87
Tisha prins
Bergen Nh
36:07
35:50
88
Joyce Baaij
Bergen Nh
35:57
35:53
89
Meira Ligthart
Alkmaar
35:58
35:55
90
Heidi Odinot
Bergen Nh
36:15
35:59
91
Isa Hartman
36:25
36:18
92
Pauline Duits
Alkmaar
36:45
36:19
93
Brenda Rotteveel
Anna Paulowna
36:47
36:22
94
Nora Groot
Bergen Nh
36:45
36:24
95
Anja Loots
Alkmaar
36:49
36:24
96
Tjessie Lensvelt
36:26
36:25
97
Yara Oldenburg
36:44
36:30
98
Anouk Min
36:45
36:31
99
Cihan Sesver
Purmerend
36:34
36:32
100
Helen Min
Bergen Nh
37:11
36:44
101
Romy Verell
Alkmaar
37:02
36:49
102
Romy de Kleuver
37:08
36:55
103
Judy Vermeulen
Alkmaar
37:18
36:58
104
Janne-Meije van Rijn
Bergen Nh
37:14
37:06
105
Alexandra Kroonenburg
Alkmaar
38:07
37:40
106
Sofie Landstra
37:47
37:45
107
Danique Spruit
37:48
37:46
108
Mirthe Greve
Bergen Nh
38:46
38:42
109
Cuca Scelso-Luján
Bergen Nh
39:16
39:01
110
Ageeth Telleman
Amsterdam
39:28
39:07
111
Mia Telleman
Schagen
39:29
39:07
112
Debby Rigter
Alkmaar
39:56
39:29
113
Merel de Wijn
Bergen Nh
39:44
39:40
114
Donna Baaij
Bergen Nh
39:44
39:41
115
Patricia Alberts
40:18
40:05
116
Romy Veenhuijsen
40:20
40:06
117
Beaudine Ran
40:53
40:39
118
Juliette Kwikkers
40:53
40:39
119
louca Giraldi
40:55
40:46
120
Marissa van Doorn
42:19
42:12
121
Annemarije Cornel
42:18
42:12
122
Julia Lohr
42:21
42:15
123
Regina Belksma
Alkmaar
43:40
43:17
10HS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Molenaar
Egmond aan Zee
33:38
33:38
2
Ralf Schutters
Genk (BEL)
35:17
35:17
3
Michel Pannekeet
Alkmaar
39:44
39:43
4
Robin Klanker
Heerhugowaard
40:06
40:05
5
Ronald Nijssen
Heerhugowaard
40:41
40:40
6
Victor van der Maat
41:37
41:34
7
Peter Witte
Alkmaar
41:50
41:49
8
Tom Bakkum
Limmen
42:52
42:51
9
James Bracey
Alkmaar
44:42
44:35
10
Vincent Broekkamp
Alkmaar
45:12
45:11
11
Bart Vink
Utrecht
45:51
45:42
12
Bink Verschuur
Culemborg
45:58
45:44
13
Sven Schneider
Amsterdam
45:57
45:52
14
Frank Al
46:45
46:26
15
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
47:09
46:44
16
Ramon Uljee
's-Gravenhage
48:03
47:39
17
Rob Boogmans
Nijmegen
48:20
47:44
18
Tamer Tuzkapan
Amsterdam
47:52
47:47
19
Max Cohen de Lara
Amsterdam
48:50
48:11
20
Bas Roos
Alkmaar
49:10
48:19
21
Frank Bakker
Heerhugowaard
49:02
49:01
22
Rob van der Eng
Amsterdam
50:15
49:50
23
Jasper Baan
Alkmaar
50:18
49:51
24
Shervin van der Meulen
Bergen Nh
50:41
50:06
25
Erik van Schalkwijk
Alkmaar
50:11
50:07
26
Gino de Palm
Heerhugowaard
50:22
50:09
27
Ramon Rijkers
Tuitjenhorn
50:22
50:09
28
Sergio Klopper
Heiloo
50:41
50:12
29
Jeroen van der Aa
Alkmaar
50:20
50:16
30
Tristán Scelso
De Rijp
50:28
50:25
31
Jan willen Dontje
Bergen Nh
51:27
50:54
32
Sven Kok
Alkmaar
51:30
50:56
33
Robert Slippens
Spanbroek
51:45
51:16
34
Ruben Snellenberg
Alkmaar
53:57
53:19
35
Rik Bakker
54:08
53:34
36
Rimmy Michan
Heerhugowaard
54:23
53:52
37
Mario van Til
54:15
53:55
38
Michael Beemsterboer
54:17
53:57
39
Yuri Kweekel
Alkmaar
54:10
54:05
40
Menno Rigter
Hazerswoude-Dorp
54:47
54:06
41
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
54:25
54:07
42
Ceriel Jansen
54:53
54:10
43
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
54:27
54:24
44
Ivor Beem
Amsterdam
55:06
54:39
45
Yuri van den Bogaerde
Bergen Nh
55:09
54:43
46
Alex Leering
Bergen Nh
55:26
55:13
47
Patrick Rummens
Bergen Nh
55:30
55:18
48
Ben Delta Berube
Amsterdam
56:09
56:09
49
Nic Roest
Heemstede
57:09
56:13
50
Raymond Tekstra
Aalsmeer
57:07
56:47
51
Mike Snijders
Alkmaar
57:32
57:04
52
Richard Lotten
Schermerhorn
57:28
57:05
53
Dominiek pronk
59:47
57:08
54
Nino Perez
Bergen Nh
57:19
57:12
55
Simon van Rijn
Bergen Nh
58:30
57:35
56
Reinier Keitz
Heerhugowaard
58:35
57:42
57
Ralph Biesbrouck
Aalsmeer
58:26
58:05
58
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
58:58
58:11
59
Thijs Zwakman
Bergen Nh
59:00
58:26
60
Jan van 't Klooster
Aalsmeer
59:07
58:47
61
Mike van der Laar
59:24
58:55
62
Phillippe de knijff
Bergen Nh
1:00:24
59:48
63
Christian Haselager
Alkmaar
1:00:47
1:00:17
64
Sjoerd Brattinga
Heerhugowaard
1:01:58
1:01:17
65
MIchael van Kouwenhove
Alkmaar
1:02:10
1:01:38
66
Daan Sluis
Heemstede
1:02:12
1:02:05
67
Mark Stoffer
Wormerveer
1:02:27
1:02:09
68
Joris Ellenbroek
Heemstede
1:02:35
1:02:28
69
Sybren Richardson
1:03:19
1:02:58
70
Job Heitbrink - Barth
Amsterdam
1:05:27
1:04:46
71
Michiel Rempt
Alkmaar
1:06:22
1:05:57
72
Boudewijn Rigter
Alkmaar
1:09:45
1:09:20
73
Jurgen Sportlijf
Heiloo
1:13:04
1:12:20
74
Jorrit Sportlijf
Heiloo
1:13:04
1:12:20
75
Jop Sportlijf
Heiloo
1:19:07
1:18:19
10H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
37:51
37:51
2
René Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
37:57
37:57
3
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
39:12
39:11
4
Ruud Klaver
40:10
40:08
5
Walter Klanker
Sint Pancras
40:14
40:12
6
Martin van Steenis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:53
41:51
7
Ton Visser
43:42
43:41
8
Peter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
44:23
44:01
9
Mike Jaski
44:08
44:05
10
Peter Derk Plomp
Heiloo
45:16
45:11
11
Harry Gul
Egmond aan den Hoef
47:43
47:40
12
Phil Klaver
48:03
47:57
13
Harry Visser
Egmond aan Zee
48:21
48:18
14
Rob van Doorm
Bergen Nh
48:26
48:23
15
Peter van Keulen
Bergen Nh
48:27
48:24
16
Ewout Schouten
Bergen Nh
49:25
49:19
17
Menno Willemse
Heerhugowaard
50:29
50:02
18
Arnoud Neidig
Hilversum
50:33
50:24
19
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
51:02
50:37
20
Jos Hoogeboom
Groet
50:44
50:40
21
rene Admiraal
51:00
50:44
22
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
51:06
50:48
23
Gerwin Verschuur
Culemborg
51:34
51:18
24
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
51:38
51:20
25
L Turkmen
Oranjewoud
52:37
52:06
26
Robert de Jager
Bergen Nh
52:21
52:07
27
Levent Turkmen
Bergen Nh
52:38
52:07
28
Hans Ranzijn
Schoorl
52:33
52:27
29
Arjan Ooijevaar
Heiloo
52:42
52:28
30
Roland mors
Sint Pancras
53:08
52:30
31
Rene van Drimmelen
Alkmaar
52:44
52:39
32
Niels Bouman
Bergen Nh
52:50
52:39
33
Nanne Sluis
Heemstede
52:48
52:39
34
Jeroen Schot
Bergen Nh
53:11
52:50
35
Pedro-Antonio Kerstjen
Alkmaar
53:00
52:52
36
Hans de Keijzer
53:19
53:08
37
Ron Speijkers
Woerden
53:42
53:16
38
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
54:24
53:29
39
Richard Min
Sint Pancras
53:59
53:31
40
Jan Willem Dijkstra
Heiloo
54:27
53:32
41
Marc Louter
Petten
53:59
53:55
42
Ybo Brunt
Bergen Nh
54:15
54:01
43
Henk Visser
Groet
54:55
54:19
44
Sjaak Noom
Uitgeest
55:29
54:38
45
Maarten Mol
Bergen Nh
56:34
55:52
46
Matthieu de Waard
Bergen Nh
56:34
56:07
47
Joep Koopmans
Bussum
57:24
56:38
48
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
57:31
56:49
49
Ruben Smit
Schoorl
57:36
57:23
50
Marc Karelsz
Heiloo
59:18
58:27
51
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
59:21
58:30
52
Ed Zutt
Warmenhuizen
1:00:25
1:00:05
53
Ruben Visser
1:00:34
1:00:06
54
Michiel van rees velli
Amsterdam
1:01:38
1:01:11
55
Bob Peterson
Oostvoorne
1:02:10
1:01:28
56
PJW van der Bom
Heerhugowaard
1:01:44
1:01:36
57
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:41
58
Ferd Clevers
Oosterwolde Gld
1:02:19
1:02:14
59
Arnoud Ellenbroek
Heemstede
1:02:41
1:02:33
60
Ton van Kuijk
1:03:19
1:02:45
61
Arthur Klein Breteler
Bussum
1:05:19
1:05:09
62
Chris Dinkla
1:06:25
1:05:54
63
Jos Meijer
Alkmaar
1:06:55
1:06:49
64
Jaap Dekker
Bergen Nh
1:08:20
1:07:46
65
Gabriel de Scheemaker
Bergen Nh
1:08:29
1:08:08
66
Donn Knol
1:12:21
1:11:51
67
Mark Geerars
Heiloo
1:16:28
1:15:45
68
Marcel Sportlijf
Heiloo
1:18:20
1:17:26
69
Bob Sportlijf
Heiloo
1:19:10
1:18:22
10H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Punt
Heiloo
40:31
40:30
2
Ger Kragten
Amsterdam
40:38
40:37
3
JeanPierre Paumen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
41:16
41:15
4
Erik Hopman
Schagen
41:25
41:24
5
Piet de Vries
Bergen aan Zee
41:55
41:50
6
Marc Hooijman
Enkhuizen
43:07
43:06
7
Hooijman Marc
Enkhuizen
43:07
43:06
8
gerard van Lent
44:33
43:16
9
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
45:47
45:26
10
Alex Kösters
Heiloo
45:56
45:42
11
Marco windt
Schagen
46:02
45:54
12
Nico bes
Alkmaar
46:16
46:02
13
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
47:15
47:12
14
Gerard Stet
Heerhugowaard
47:47
47:37
15
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
47:47
47:45
16
Jeffrey Melger
Heerhugowaard
48:50
48:47
17
John Boumans
Alkmaar
49:35
49:33
18
Jan Keijsper
Bergen Nh
49:50
49:44
19
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:46
50:42
20
Peter Strunks
Alkmaar
50:56
50:50
21
Rem Pronk
53:36
50:58
22
Nico Tromp
Bergen Nh
51:03
50:59
23
Peter van Buijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
52:02
51:36
24
Fred Koster
52:23
51:47
25
Rob Scholten
Bergen Nh
52:04
51:48
26
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
52:52
52:50
27
Sjaak Kaandorp
Heiloo
53:23
53:13
28
Frank Dekker
Heiloo
54:18
53:35
29
Joop de Langen
Bergen Nh
54:20
54:03
30
Frans Loos
Heerhugowaard
55:13
54:59
31
Joost Stam
Bergen Nh
55:14
55:06
32
Pierre Groenland
56:28
55:35
33
Piet Blankendaal
Bergen Nh
1:04:45
55:49
34
Wouter Weijand
Amsterdam
56:40
55:55
35
Bart van Baar
Bergen Nh
56:31
56:19
36
Rob Massar
Heerhugowaard
56:50
56:38
37
Adien Tan
Bergen Nh
56:51
56:47
38
Johann Hendrix
Oisterwijk
57:42
57:03
39
Willem Daman
Broek op Langedijk
58:17
57:29
40
Jos Lamers
Santpoort-Noord
58:47
58:31
41
Ad Verhaart
Bergen Nh
59:38
58:52
42
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
59:26
58:54
43
Rene Bauer
Bergen Nh
59:15
59:03
44
John Langridge
Bergen Nh
59:39
59:35
45
Thomas van der Heijden
Bergen Nh
1:00:23
59:37
46
Leo Obdam
Schoorl
1:00:40
1:00:04
47
Jos Rijnnierse
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:28
1:00:15
48
Willem Hoogervorst
Alkmaar
1:00:53
1:00:24
49
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
1:01:27
1:00:32
50
Laurens van Hensbergen
Heiloo
1:01:21
1:00:38
51
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
1:01:38
1:00:53
52
Peter van Lingen
Heiloo
1:01:26
1:01:03
53
Keat Kho
Heiloo
1:01:16
1:01:05
54
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
1:01:43
1:01:35
55
Simon Giannakoudis
1:01:49
1:01:43
56
Bert Degenaar
Alkmaar
1:02:41
1:01:52
57
Cees Lakeman
Alkmaar
1:03:58
1:03:08
58
Martin Groothuizen
Heerhugowaard
1:04:26
1:03:35
59
Johan de Jong
Alkmaar
1:04:15
1:03:50
60
Andre Koet
Bergen Nh
1:04:08
1:03:56
61
Cor Adrichem
Alkmaar
1:04:40
1:04:16
62
Henk van Ierland
1:05:29
1:04:59
63
Jos Duijn
Alkmaar
1:05:53
1:05:19
64
Jan Oudejans
Alkmaar
1:06:13
1:05:52
65
Theo Maas
Alkmaar
1:07:35
1:06:40
66
Peter lamme
Wormer
1:08:03
1:07:52
67
Piet Pannekeet
Bergen Nh
1:09:19
1:08:32
68
Hans de Weerd
1:08:56
1:08:38
69
hans Ruhl
1:10:11
1:09:12
70
Cor Butter
Callantsoog
1:10:03
1:09:25
71
At van der Horst
Oudesluis
1:09:49
1:09:34
72
John Kramer
Bergen Nh
1:10:32
1:10:25
73
Jacques Hormes
Grave
1:11:12
1:10:46
74
Dico Henstra
Bergen Nh
1:11:48
1:10:57
75
Cor de Koning
Alkmaar
1:11:59
1:11:41
76
Stef Sportlijf
Heiloo
1:18:20
1:17:26
10DS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
40:30
40:30
2
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
47:26
47:24
3
Angelique Kuipers
49:32
49:22
4
Marina Cosseddu
Spanbroek
51:52
51:23
5
Irene van Zoonen
Alkmaar
52:41
52:33
6
Amber Groep
Burgerbrug
56:24
55:30
7
Sanne van Swol
Alkmaar
56:12
55:49
8
Marriette Boogmans
Nijmegen
56:40
56:04
9
Claire Peels
Utrecht
57:01
56:28
10
Karin von Eije
Amsterdam
57:36
57:03
11
Machteld vink
Amsterdam
57:47
57:38
12
Marleen Zielman
Hoorn Nh
59:00
58:26
13
Marloes Lamers
IJmuiden
58:48
58:31
14
Wieke Duin
Bergen Nh
59:16
59:04
15
Niki Harshagen
Bergen Nh
1:00:28
59:52
16
Astrid Greebe
De Rijp
1:00:21
1:00:01
17
Karin de Leeuw
Alkmaar
1:00:36
1:00:04
18
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
1:01:22
1:00:43
19
Masja Koper
Alkmaar
1:01:51
1:01:04
20
Lisette Schaap
Heerhugowaard
1:02:14
1:01:28
21
Merel Groenland
Heiloo
1:01:59
1:01:30
22
Hanna van Rossum
Alkmaar
1:02:44
1:01:57
23
Milou Ellenbroek
Heemstede
1:02:41
1:02:33
24
Nikki Kleve
Bergen Nh
1:03:45
1:03:09
25
Jeannette Cnossen
Alkmaar
1:04:02
1:03:15
26
Dewi van Egmond
Den Helder
1:03:53
1:03:23
27
Tessa Verlaan
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:04:02
28
Melisse Bais
1:04:51
1:04:03
29
Esther Agne
Bergen Nh
1:04:46
1:04:06
30
Marlies van der Greft
Heemstede
1:04:50
1:04:18
31
Heidi Westerhof
Alkmaar
1:05:07
1:04:46
32
Charlotte Rommes
Brussel (BEL)
1:06:38
1:05:58
33
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:06:37
1:06:05
34
Marieke Otten
Amsterdam
1:06:54
1:06:07
35
Mirjam Veldt
Bergen Nh
1:07:36
1:06:55
36
Jasmijn van Marwijk
Bergen Nh
1:07:35
1:06:56
37
Kelly van der kroon
't Veld
1:10:40
1:09:48
38
Wendy Drenthe
Alkmaar
1:14:47
1:14:17
10D35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Heerde
Haarlem
42:38
42:37
2
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
47:26
47:10
3
Margo Hogervorst
Schagen
48:14
48:12
4
Virginia Scelso
Schoorl
50:55
50:20
5
Fleur Woldendorp
Alkmaar
51:01
50:58
6
Emma Cohen
Amsterdam
51:48
51:08
7
Marika Wijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:17
52:11
8
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
54:20
54:09
9
Bibi Fortuin
Bergen Nh
54:52
54:49
10
Eline Maasakker
55:35
55:16
11
Lisa-Jane Horgan
Bergen Nh
56:13
56:03
12
Astrid Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
56:59
56:43
13
Alize Okel-Kooy
Den Helder
57:31
56:48
14
Iris P. Mahieu
Bergen Nh
58:05
57:19
15
Nelly van der Klugt
Bergen Nh
59:18
59:12
16
Dafne Berkhout
Wormerveer
1:01:26
1:00:36
17
Francis Rozemeijer
Krommenie
1:02:56
1:02:04
18
Caroline Foet
Amstelveen
1:04:12
1:03:55
19
Ilse Hoogland-kuitwaar
Bergen Nh
1:04:46
1:04:06
20
Ingrid Smid
Alkmaar
1:04:40
1:04:28
21
Annemarie Turkmen
Bergen Nh
1:05:06
1:04:30
22
Aom Ratana
Alkmaar
1:05:20
1:04:38
23
Ieke Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:05:25
1:04:59
24
Stefanie Lukas
Schagen
1:05:44
1:05:23
25
Maria van Keulen
Bergen Nh
1:05:42
1:05:30
26
Sadia Tahri
Alkmaar
1:06:27
1:05:34
27
Bianca Huf
Bergen Nh
1:05:53
1:05:51
28
Fieke Halberstadt
Heerhugowaard
1:07:58
1:07:23
29
Sandra Schipper
Alkmaar
1:07:47
1:07:25
30
Thekla Streefkerk
Amstelveen
1:07:43
1:07:26
31
Karin de Jong
Schagen
1:07:51
1:07:36
32
Wilma Vallenduuk
Broek op Langedijk
1:08:29
1:08:07
33
Esther Schnater
Schagen
1:08:30
1:08:16
34
Esther Glas
Bergen Nh
1:08:47
1:08:23
35
Melissa Roecoert
Bergen Nh
1:10:22
1:09:42
36
Suzan Keizer
Sint Pancras
1:10:44
1:10:05
37
Ingerid Tol
Sint Pancras
1:10:43
1:10:05
38
Yvonne Hulshoff
Bergen Nh
1:10:33
1:10:26
39
Gabrielle Govers
Bergen Nh
1:10:34
1:10:26
40
Saskia Martens
Bergen Nh
1:11:24
1:10:52
41
Irene Meester
1:11:57
1:11:25
42
Petra van Wigcheren
1:11:57
1:11:26
43
Esther Hoorn
Bergen Nh
1:13:05
1:12:17
44
Christina Hermes
Alkmaar
1:14:12
1:13:49
45
Frederique Foet
Amersfoort
1:26:18
1:26:02
10D45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
44:31
44:30
2
Helga Geerts
Alkmaar
48:28
48:23
3
Erna Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:46
50:45
4
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Culemborg
55:24
55:08
5
Keetje IJff
Bergen Nh
56:07
55:39
6
Margriet Wielinga-Mosc
Schoorl
56:10
55:55
7
Betty de weert
Alkmaar
57:24
57:12
8
Ingrid Venneker-Sloove
Sint Pancras
58:03
57:25
9
Esther Koopman
Alkmaar
58:01
57:45
10
Andrea Faber
Bergen Nh
59:15
58:56
11
Ria de Jong - Tijm
Noord-Scharwoude
1:00:00
59:35
12
Louise Olij
Alkmaar
1:00:53
1:00:24
13
Greeth Heijne
Heiloo
1:01:16
1:01:05
14
Djinn Kwekkeboom
Amsterdam
1:01:38
1:01:11
15
Tessa van der Putten
1:01:49
1:01:30
16
Ellen van Hoorn
Krommenie
1:03:09
1:02:20
17
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:03:31
1:02:55
18
Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu
Uitgeest
1:03:46
1:02:55
19
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
1:04:05
1:03:32
20
Olga Kruisbrink
Bergen Nh
1:04:17
1:03:36
21
Bibian van Eijk
Bergen Nh
1:04:14
1:03:38
22
Maaike Veer
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:03:48
23
Anja Kersting
Alkmaar
1:04:37
1:04:13
24
Bea den Bakker
Alkmaar
1:05:51
1:05:06
25
Petra Kaandorp
Schoorl
1:06:14
1:05:25
26
Ineke Eijkenboom
Alkmaar
1:06:13
1:05:51
27
Marian Muller
Bergen Nh
1:06:39
1:05:53
28
Inge Wegereef
Oostvoorne
1:07:38
1:06:55
29
Esther de Boer
Heiloo
1:07:47
1:07:25
30
Petra Meijer
Bergen Nh
1:08:11
1:07:26
31
Anita Scheeres
Schagen
1:08:30
1:08:16
32
Miriam Kroes
Wormer
1:10:01
1:09:11
33
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
1:10:00
1:09:11
34
Tineke Langelaar
Krommenie
1:10:01
1:09:11
35
Marga Vriendtjes
Julianadorp
1:10:03
1:09:26
36
Marianne Hagelstein
Schagen
1:10:38
1:09:53
37
Mirjam Kramer
Amsterdam
1:10:33
1:10:25
38
Plonie Kramer
Bergen Nh
1:10:32
1:10:26
39
Debbie ter Beek
Grave
1:11:12
1:10:46
40
Nelleke Stegeman
Sint Pancras
1:11:26
1:10:53
41
Ineke Haan
1:12:48
1:12:18
42
Carola Roosenburg
Alkmaar
1:13:16
1:13:03
43
Nicole Troost
Heemstede
1:13:45
1:13:37
44
Yvette van Meekeren
Heemstede
1:13:45
1:13:37
45
Corina Scheeres
Alkmaar
1:14:12
1:13:59
46
Christina Zandberg
West-Graftdijk
1:14:43
1:14:22
47
Petra Geerars-Stikvoor
Heiloo
1:16:28
1:15:45
16HS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Wiggers
Haarlem
50:15
50:15
2
Sven Nijs
Bilzen (BEL)
55:04
55:03
3
Matthijs Kunzel
Heiloo
1:01:28
1:01:28
4
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:06:47
1:06:45
5
Remco Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:07:37
1:07:36
6
Alberto Perez
Bergen Nh
1:08:00
1:07:57
7
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Schoorl
1:08:54
1:08:50
8
Bastiaan van Merwijk
Amsterdam
1:09:38
1:09:12
9
Menno de Boer
Alkmaar
1:10:37
1:10:31
10
Mark Hoegen Dijkhof
Amsterdam
1:11:15
1:10:49
11
Jan Willem de Wit
Amsterdam
1:12:33
1:12:15
12
Daniel Noguiera
Bergen Nh
1:12:45
1:12:41
13
Mark Jongman
Heerhugowaard
1:13:48
1:13:29
14
Niels Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
1:13:59
1:13:57
15
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:14:00
1:13:57
16
Pieter Haaijman
Alkmaar
1:14:28
1:14:13
17
Richard Johansson
Amsterdam
1:15:46
1:15:31
18
Sander Wijdemans
Schagen
1:17:03
1:16:56
19
Jascha de Goede
Schoorl
1:17:57
1:17:56
20
Rob van Andel
Schoorl
1:18:21
1:18:16
21
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:19:05
1:18:49
22
Van der Meulen
Oudkarspel
1:19:25
1:19:00
23
Michiel Willebrands
Bergen Nh
1:19:30
1:19:18
24
Bob Feskens
Amsterdam
1:19:58
1:19:24
25
Patrick Groen
Alkmaar
1:20:23
1:20:08
26
Nio Lemmens
Amsterdam
1:20:43
1:20:15
27
Wassili Magendans
1:20:39
1:20:21
28
Rick Sterenborg
Alkmaar
1:20:40
1:20:35
29
Thomas Holwerda
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:20:38
30
Kees Baltus
Heerhugowaard
1:21:56
1:21:49
31
Ramses de Graaf
Alkmaar
1:22:39
1:22:20
32
Martijn Smale
Haarlem
1:22:59
1:22:46
33
Dennis Elings
Alkmaar
1:23:18
1:22:57
34
Ernst Oppedijk
Alkmaar
1:23:32
1:23:23
35
Tobias Bakker
Alkmaar
1:24:07
1:23:43
36
Danny Zwart
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:23:58
1:23:53
37
Maarten Nieuwmeijer
Heiloo
1:24:49
1:24:24
38
Frank van der Veen
Schagen
1:24:41
1:24:35
39
Karel van der Kaaij
Alkmaar
1:25:36
1:25:32
40
Ivo Laseur
Heerhugowaard
1:26:27
1:25:54
41
Martijn Groen
Schagen
1:26:16
1:26:09
42
Ivo Slinger
Badhoevedorp
1:27:19
1:27:12
43
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:54
1:27:44
44
Feike Gerbrandy
Amsterdam
1:28:29
1:28:03
45
Eric Eijking
Amsterdam
1:28:59
1:28:24
46
Patrick Angevare
Nieuw-Vennep
1:28:49
1:28:27
47
Chris Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:29:14
1:28:53
48
Luigi Scioni
IJmuiden
1:30:24
1:29:47
49
Dennis Dijkshoorn
Den Helder
1:31:57
1:31:33
50
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:32:28
1:31:51
51
Sander Eijlander
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:37:01
1:36:37
52
Daniel Hans
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:40:25
1:40:14
53
Vincent Hollenberg
Sint Pancras
1:43:47
1:43:14
16H40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:02:26
1:02:25
2
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
1:03:19
1:03:18
3
Paul Jaspers
Bergen Nh
1:03:39
1:03:38
4
Bob Bruschke
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:05:07
1:05:07
5
Sjaak betjes
Krommenie
1:05:18
1:05:17
6
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:07:07
1:07:05
7
Mark Wester
Wognum
1:08:34
1:08:32
8
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:09:21
1:09:18
9
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:09:28
1:09:26
10
Bart Boersma
Schoorl
1:10:45
1:10:36
11
Anne Landstra
Bergen aan Zee
1:11:04
1:11:00
12
Leo Breed
Alkmaar
1:11:31
1:11:27
13
Michel Ligthart
Heiloo
1:12:00
1:11:47
14
Paul Dassel
Schoorl
1:11:52
1:11:48
15
Richard Blom
Schoorl
1:11:59
1:11:51
16
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:12:22
1:12:20
17
Rick Houtenbos
Warmenhuizen
1:12:46
1:12:39
18
Bastiaan Visser
Bergen Nh
1:12:59
1:12:57
19
Wilfried Leferink
Raalte
1:13:12
1:13:09
20
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:14:09
1:13:57
21
Remy Geenen
Broek op Langedijk
1:14:33
1:14:27
22
Rein Odink
Amsterdam
1:15:30
1:15:03
23
Rene Tromp
Alkmaar
1:15:23
1:15:17
24
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:15:43
1:15:39
25
Edwin van der Meerendo
's-Gravenhage
1:16:25
1:16:19
26
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:16:29
1:16:21
27
Jeroen Huikeshoven
Schoorl
1:16:27
1:16:24
28
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:16:46
1:16:41
29
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:17:23
1:17:21
30
Niels Veldt
Bergen Nh
1:19:32
1:19:19
31
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:19:29
1:19:25
32
Ronald Vreeker
Warmenhuizen
1:20:19
1:19:50
33
Pim Hurkmans
Heiloo
1:20:11
1:19:59
34
Marc boskamp
Schagen
1:21:09
1:20:39
35
Fred Admiraal
Bergen Nh
1:21:49
1:21:28
36
Berry Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
1:22:15
1:22:09
37
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
1:22:42
1:22:19
38
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
1:22:37
1:22:31
39
Kees Baaij
Bergen Nh
1:22:53
1:22:36
40
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJss
1:23:19
1:23:10
41
Joep Karel
Alkmaar
1:24:05
1:23:57
42
Maarten Padmos
Bergen Nh
1:24:16
1:24:00
43
Ronald Moetwil
Nieuw-Vennep
1:24:47
1:24:25
44
Chris van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
1:25:19
1:25:03
45
Jan Willem Schenk
Bergen Nh
1:25:19
1:25:11
46
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:26:00
1:25:26
47
Marco Neerings
Bergen Nh
1:26:34
1:26:23
48
Maarten van Randeraat
1:27:50
1:27:31
49
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:27:49
1:27:49
50
Fulco Labree
Julianadorp
1:28:17
1:28:11
51
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
1:29:35
1:29:01
52
Wiebe de Vries
Enschede
1:29:48
1:29:31
53
Harry Baltus
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:30:52
1:30:17
54
Marc Meuwissen
Amsterdam
1:32:41
1:32:09
55
Hans van Sluis
Alkmaar
1:34:42
1:34:10
56
Harald Treur
Bergen Nh
1:34:41
1:34:29
57
Dik Kok
Alkmaar
1:36:05
1:35:39
58
Jan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
1:38:27
1:38:06
59
Gerco Loogman
Alkmaar
1:38:37
1:38:07
60
Allan Broad
Amsterdam
1:39:52
1:39:36
61
Edwin Molenaar
Schoorl
1:43:47
1:43:25
62
Jeffrey van Klooster
Sint Pancras
1:44:46
1:44:12
63
Flip Schuller
Oudkarspel
1:46:03
1:45:36
64
Rutger Simons
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1:46:51
65
Eric Groenland
Amstelveen
1:51:42
1:51:13
66
Ed Opdam
Alkmaar
1:54:38
1:54:03
16H50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Urk
Oostzaan
1:08:03
1:08:02
2
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
1:08:51
1:08:49
3
Cor Grabijn
Westzaan
1:15:16
1:15:14
4
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:15:39
1:15:26
5
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
1:15:35
1:15:29
6
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:15:38
1:15:35
7
Paul Kueter
Alkmaar
1:15:55
1:15:52
8
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:18:02
1:17:39
9
Martin Hamelink
Sint Pancras
1:18:54
1:18:30
10
Jack Bes
Heerhugowaard
1:20:11
1:20:01
11
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:20:18
1:20:07
12
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:20:22
1:20:13
13
Leen van Dipten
Schagen
1:21:20
1:20:59
14
Do van Drunen
Schoorl
1:22:28
1:22:06
15
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:22:31
1:22:24
16
Hans Blom
1:22:47
1:22:34
17
Henk Jan Strabbing
Stompetoren
1:23:37
1:23:14
18
Jan van Duin
Obdam
1:24:24
1:24:13
19
Michiel van Druten
Alkmaar
1:24:50
1:24:28
20
Peter Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:25:00
1:24:39
21
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:25:14
1:24:44
22
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
1:25:00
1:24:50
23
Tom van Woerkom
Alkmaar
1:25:34
1:25:25
24
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:25:47
1:25:33
25
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:25:47
1:25:33
26
Piet Ulrich
Tuitjenhorn
1:27:01
1:26:47
27
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:27:54
1:27:36
28
Ton de Ree
Heemskerk
1:28:39
1:28:25
29
Martin Houtenbos
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:28:34
1:28:26
30
Remi Beukers
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:29:57
1:29:21
31
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:30:19
1:30:07
32
Gerard Luken
Obdam
1:30:30
1:30:19
33
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
1:31:03
1:31:01
34
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:31:49
1:31:35
35
Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
1:32:06
1:31:45
36
Jos Noppen
Amsterdam
1:32:10
1:31:52
37
Hans Dijkhof
Alkmaar
1:32:32
1:32:28
38
Bert Bos
Bergen Nh
1:33:14
1:32:51
39
Wim van der Gaauw
Groet
1:34:08
1:33:43
40
Ben Wokke
Alkmaar
1:34:38
1:34:13
41
Klaas Kloosterboer
Broek op Langedijk
1:34:59
1:34:34
42
Geert Liefting
Bergen Nh
1:36:34
1:36:00
43
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
1:39:18
1:38:49
44
Hans van Dijl
Heiloo
1:39:33
1:39:29
45
Mark van Randeraat
Bergen Nh
1:41:01
1:40:42
46
Bas Kerkhof
Heemstede
1:42:32
1:41:55
47
Bert Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
1:45:17
1:44:42
48
Yves van Erp
's-Gravenhage
1:46:03
1:45:35
49
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:48:51
1:48:30
50
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:52:35
1:52:01
51
Arjan Meijer
Almere
1:56:03
1:55:27
52
Piet Borst
Bergen Nh
1:58:08
1:57:32
16DS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathelijne Antonisse
Bergen Nh
1:13:13
1:13:08
2
Eveline Kreuk
Amstelveen
1:14:40
1:14:31
3
Natalia Walukiewicz
Amsterdam
1:20:03
1:19:45
4
Fleur Mulders
1:22:47
1:22:45
5
Lian Baay
Amsterdam
1:27:14
1:27:07
6
Liesbeth Velema
Amsterdam
1:32:41
1:32:09
7
Evelien Elstak
Alkmaar
1:36:16
1:35:49
8
Ilona Wamsteker
Wormerveer
1:36:53
1:36:24
9
Lotte Houtzagers
Bergen Nh
1:37:39
1:37:08
10
Annick Goijarts
Amsterdam
1:37:51
1:37:46
11
Tienke Vermeiden
Utrecht
1:38:54
1:38:24
12
Regina Jager-Vels
Bergen Nh
1:41:10
1:40:47
13
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
1:46:12
1:45:44
14
Sanne van Randeraat
1:46:02
1:45:44
16D35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Kruijer
Dirkshorn
1:08:39
1:08:39
2
Irene Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
1:11:39
1:11:34
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Krommenie
1:16:18
1:16:17
4
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
1:16:44
1:16:20
5
Tjarda grimbergen
Bergen Nh
1:18:19
1:18:17
6
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
1:21:12
1:21:10
7
Eva de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:25:35
1:25:18
8
Stefani Schilder
Alkmaar
1:26:34
1:26:09
9
Yü-lien Tjiong
Bergen Nh
1:32:07
1:31:59
10
Renate Leek
Obdam
1:34:53
1:34:36
11
Hanneke verberk
Rotterdam
1:35:19
1:34:47
12
Petra Groenland
Amstelveen
1:36:51
1:36:22
13
Arlette Augustin
Amsterdam
1:37:59
1:37:45
14
Immy Verduin
Alkmaar
1:38:19
1:37:52
15
Marlinda Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
1:38:57
1:38:25
16
Sibyl Wrighting
Alkmaar
1:41:01
1:40:42
17
Lisette van Lange
Bergen Nh
1:41:55
1:41:23
18
Anita van de Velde
Alkmaar
1:46:32
1:46:25
19
Meike Terhorst
Bergen Nh
1:54:53
1:54:23
20
Marijn Aalders
Bergen Nh
1:54:54
1:54:23
16D45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Krutzen Marijke
Schoorl
1:11:22
1:11:19
2
Jolanda Buter- Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:15:39
1:15:38
3
Nel Grootjen
Castricum
1:16:36
1:16:35
4
Ri a Stam
Limmen
1:17:29
1:17:27
5
Marja Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
1:20:35
1:20:25
6
Saskia de Boer
1:23:01
1:22:51
7
Marion van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:24:35
1:24:12
8
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
1:24:53
1:24:36
9
Barbara van Roozendaal
Alkmaar
1:26:34
1:26:09
10
Riet Tas
Callantsoog
1:27:21
1:27:06
11
Tannes Kieft
Tuitjenhorn
1:29:45
1:29:29
12
Margareth Rood-Overman
Obdam
1:29:46
1:29:36
13
Kitty Molenaar
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:29:44
1:29:39
14
Marion Levering
Heiloo
1:30:28
1:30:22
15
Pauline de Best
Bergen Nh
1:31:03
1:30:32
16
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:30:52
1:30:34
17
Truus Doekes
Obdam
1:31:44
1:31:34
18
Mariël Jaski
Bergen Nh
1:34:44
1:34:28
19
Linda Kwikkers-Kroon
Bergen Nh
1:38:45
1:38:32
20
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw-Vennep
1:41:28
1:41:05
21
Annika Schultz
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1:46:51
22
Beppie Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:48:49
1:48:30
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2011 00:00