Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

MANNE, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
38:46
38:46
2
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
40:53
40:53
3
John Collingham
TATA
41:15
41:14
4
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
41:47
41:47
5
OKKE Swildens
Utrecht
43:12
43:11
6
Paul Lalley
TATA
43:21
43:13
7
Erik Langeveld
Heemskerk
43:25
43:24
8
Michel van Oordt
Beverwijk
43:27
43:25
9
Gertjan Koning
TATA
44:04
44:00
10
BAS Swildens
Utrecht
45:20
45:19
11
Erik de Jong
Beverwijk
45:43
45:40
12
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
46:07
46:05
13
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
46:20
46:15
14
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
46:38
46:33
15
Remco Zwart
TATA
47:07
46:54
16
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
48:01
47:39
17
Koert van Eijk
TATA
48:37
48:15
18
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
48:39
48:26
19
Kevin Bijl
Heemskerk
48:40
48:29
20
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
48:33
48:30
21
Ruud Riksma
TATA
49:33
49:22
22
Tony van der Veldt
TATA
49:35
49:30
23
Paul Bellina
TATA
49:58
49:34
24
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:43
49:35
25
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
49:58
49:40
26
J.v. Tongeren
Heemskerk
49:55
49:51
27
Marcel Kluft
TATA
50:12
49:58
28
René Heijnen
Beverwijk
50:40
50:39
29
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
51:06
51:00
30
Adrie Krom
Heemskerk
51:43
51:36
31
Arjen Velzel
TATA
52:17
52:11
32
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
52:26
52:23
33
Walter Jegen
Markenbinnen
52:26
52:23
34
Heino Bakker
Beverwijk
53:27
53:09
35
Jan van der Linden
Haarlemmerliede
53:19
53:10
36
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
53:39
53:11
37
Sjerry van Rixel
Velsen-Noord
53:21
53:12
38
Johan Wullink
TATA
53:37
53:14
39
Arnold Candelaria
TATA
54:03
53:41
40
Egbert van Wendel
Heemskerk
54:02
53:41
41
Patrick van Tongeren
Uitgeest
53:48
53:45
42
Mike Moore
Zandvoort
53:57
53:53
43
Bruno Aardenburg
Heemskerk
54:42
54:08
44
Chris Alberts
TATA
54:41
54:18
45
Lars Broerse
Heemskerk
54:28
54:24
46
Raymond Kops
TATA
54:41
54:33
47
Bart Stoke
Velsen-Noord
55:06
54:48
48
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
55:04
54:54
49
Hans van de Stadt
TATA
55:32
55:11
50
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
55:34
55:18
51
Gerrit Hendrik Prins
Egmond aan Zee
55:25
55:21
52
Kees Janssen
Wormer
55:39
55:32
53
Ron Kemink
TATA
55:52
55:34
54
Roel van Noort
TATA
56:22
56:05
55
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
56:39
56:12
56
Drik van Meegdenburg
Westwoud
56:46
56:27
57
Bert Koper
TATA
56:47
56:27
58
Raoul Plas
Beverwijk
56:52
56:29
59
Peter Aardenburg
Beverwijk
57:11
56:57
60
Hans van der Mast
Beverwijk
57:22
56:58
61
Gijsbert Kelders
TATA
57:57
57:27
62
Herman van Buren
Oud-Beijerland
57:57
57:30
63
Jan Volkers
Zaandam
58:20
57:54
64
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
58:06
58:02
65
Kees Wiersema
Zeist
58:18
58:05
66
Gerard Nakken
Huizen
58:19
58:05
67
Patrick Beemsterboer
Limmen
58:28
58:19
68
M van Maanen
Haarlem
58:31
58:20
69
Ron Welp
Heemstede
58:43
58:22
70
Aldo Labrijn
Almere
58:34
58:28
71
Rob Bruin
TATA
58:44
58:32
72
Rob Leijen
Limmen
58:59
58:49
73
Henk van Harselaar
TATA
59:05
58:53
74
Ruud Stoelingen
Heemskerk
59:20
59:17
75
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
1:00:16
59:53
76
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:00:15
1:00:05
77
Dennis Cornelissens
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:20
1:00:11
78
Tom Vissers
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:39
1:00:11
79
Bart Bouma
1:00:31
1:00:18
80
Siem Herlaar
Beverwijk
1:00:28
1:00:26
81
Peter Koning
Beverwijk
1:00:56
1:00:38
82
Gerlof van der Veen
Haarlem
1:01:07
1:00:57
83
Siegfried Pierdzig
TATA
1:01:46
1:01:23
84
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:01:43
1:01:24
85
Chris de Groot
Sassenheim
1:01:58
1:01:33
86
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:28
1:02:03
87
Andre Verhoogt
IJmuiden BET
1:02:43
1:02:13
88
Arnold van Es
Heemskerk
1:02:31
1:02:24
89
Ferdinand Weijers
Heemskerk
1:03:18
1:02:50
90
Arthur de Hart
TATA
1:03:41
1:03:18
91
Peter Mijnen
Wijk aan Zee
1:03:52
1:03:30
92
Martin de Rijk
Heemskerk
1:04:21
1:04:06
93
Zwiers
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:42
1:04:06
94
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:04:25
1:04:18
95
Jan Leeuwerink
Beverwijk
1:05:02
1:04:33
96
Ron de Noord
IJmuiden
1:05:06
1:04:54
97
Mike Mallee
Uitgeest
1:05:35
1:05:14
98
Arie Koeman
Heemskerk
1:05:32
1:05:16
99
Frans Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
1:05:48
1:05:33
100
Frits Zoetmulder
Heemskerk
1:05:59
1:05:35
101
S. Pierdzig
Heemskerk
1:06:09
1:05:45
102
Henk van Herpt
TATA
1:06:13
1:05:52
103
Van Duuren
Zaandam
1:06:35
1:06:15
104
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:07:26
1:06:58
105
Ron Volkers
Zaandam
1:07:54
1:07:28
106
Jan Bakker
TATA
1:09:22
1:08:59
107
Farik faredoon Abdulha
TATA
1:10:36
1:10:06
108
Frans Heine
Wijk aan Zee
1:10:45
1:10:37
109
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:11:41
1:11:37
110
Mark Hom
Heemstede
1:15:14
1:14:56
111
A.J. Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:17:04
1:16:47
DAMES, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Heijnen
Beverwijk
49:20
49:19
2
Sylvia Kok-de Vries
Leiden
49:21
49:19
3
Ilse Jurriens
Velserbroek
53:39
53:10
4
Hester van Roode
Wijk aan Zee
54:06
53:59
5
Linda Scheringa
TATA
55:50
55:34
6
Ans Cornelissen - Mooi
Beverwijk
57:09
56:43
7
Linda Broere
Heemskerk
56:53
56:51
8
Anja Bakker
Heemskerk
57:01
56:54
9
Nicolette Hoogewerf
Beverwijk
58:52
58:47
10
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
59:24
59:12
11
Irene Kos
Heemskerk
59:32
59:15
12
Hilke van der Pols
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:02
59:35
13
Brigitte Cornelissens
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:20
1:00:13
14
Els Kuiper
Castricum
1:00:45
1:00:21
15
Tieneke Jegen
Markenbinnen
1:00:35
1:00:31
16
Joke Hoogervorst
Sassenheim
1:01:08
1:00:43
17
Caroline van der Groen
Heemskerk
1:02:16
1:01:58
18
Karin Broerse
Heemskerk
1:02:10
1:02:04
19
Asrtrid Ruigrok
Beverwijk
1:02:42
1:02:17
20
Mariska Hollenberg
Limmen
1:02:42
1:02:31
21
Hannie de Noord
IJmuiden
1:02:51
1:02:39
22
Elly Matens
Beverwijk
1:03:27
1:03:12
23
Mieke Heine
Beverwijk
1:03:26
1:03:15
24
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
1:03:45
1:03:33
25
Yvonne Zomerdijk
Beverwijk
1:04:45
1:04:10
26
Lisette de Graauw
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:25
1:05:10
27
Anita Oerlemans
Beverwijk
1:05:34
1:05:13
28
Brenda Baaij
Beverwijk
1:05:48
1:05:30
29
Jacqueline Thijsse
Heemskerk
1:06:22
1:06:06
30
José Rooth
Heemskerk
1:06:23
1:06:07
31
Juanita Koerhuis
Heemskerk
1:06:55
1:06:35
32
Louise van Duivenvoord
Beverwijk
1:08:02
1:07:32
33
Anja poorter-Keur
TATA
1:08:11
1:07:50
34
Crystel Groot
Medemblik
1:08:20
1:08:20
35
Monique Doodeman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:46
1:08:27
36
Paulien Rings
Wijk aan Zee
1:09:05
1:08:43
37
Esther Quik
Wijk aan Zee
1:11:14
1:10:53
38
Bernadette Bruin
Beverwijk
1:11:21
1:11:01
39
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
1:11:29
1:11:23
40
Margreet Mooij
Wijk aan Zee
1:11:58
1:11:33
41
Jane de Reuver
Wijk aan Zee
1:13:08
1:12:52
42
Esther Poulus
Beverwijk
1:13:30
1:13:18
43
Petra Lammers
Heemskerk
1:13:35
1:13:27
44
Mirjam Millenaar
Beverwijk
1:14:06
1:13:54
45
Margareth Bleijendaal
Beverwijk
1:17:49
1:17:35
46
Joke van der Ende
TATA
1:21:20
1:20:51
MANNE, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
1:04:25
1:04:24
2
Ron Aardenburg
Heemskerk
1:04:51
1:04:51
3
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
1:04:51
1:04:51
4
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
1:05:18
1:05:17
5
Timo de Boer
Elst Ut
1:05:43
1:05:42
6
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
1:10:15
1:10:14
7
Francisco Serrato Lovi
Beverwijk
1:12:52
1:12:37
8
Bart Hulst
Castricum
1:13:28
1:13:27
9
Patrick Ris
Castricum
1:14:06
1:14:02
10
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:14:13
1:14:11
11
Roberto Hofman
Doorn
1:14:55
1:14:54
12
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
1:15:11
1:15:03
13
Jos Noom
Heemskerk
1:15:31
1:15:26
14
Henri Numan
Heemskerk
1:15:44
1:15:42
15
Frank Janssen
Heemskerk
1:16:08
1:15:51
16
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
1:16:04
1:16:02
17
Gerard Klaase
Uitgeest
1:17:18
1:17:10
18
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:29
1:17:14
19
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:17:33
1:17:29
20
Tristan Duin
Heemskerk
1:18:11
1:18:09
21
Bas Pouw
Beverwijk
1:19:05
1:19:02
22
Simon Wijte
Beverwijk
1:20:21
1:20:05
23
Paul ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
1:20:19
1:20:11
24
Bart Numan
Beverwijk
1:20:39
1:20:29
25
André Broere
Heemskerk
1:20:40
1:20:33
26
Geert van Rijk
Veenendaal
1:20:55
1:20:43
27
Jan Bakker
Heemskerk
1:20:52
1:20:46
28
Frank Walrave
Heemskerk
1:21:27
1:21:25
29
Siem Zeilemaker
Medemblik
1:21:56
1:21:47
30
Jack Post
Velsen-Noord
1:22:02
1:21:51
31
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
1:22:11
1:21:55
32
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:22:42
1:22:41
33
Gé Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:22:52
1:22:47
34
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:22:55
1:22:49
35
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
1:23:13
1:22:59
36
Joost Mooij
Heemskerk
1:23:25
1:23:22
37
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:23:35
1:23:30
38
Jacco Heijblok
Beverwijk
1:23:43
1:23:41
39
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:25:14
1:25:05
40
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:25:10
1:25:09
41
Gé van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:25:36
1:25:27
42
Olaf Oerlemans
Beverwijk
1:26:14
1:25:54
43
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:26:47
1:26:21
44
Jeroen van den Bogaerd
Utrecht
1:27:40
1:27:13
45
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
1:27:46
1:27:17
46
Wim Glas
Heemstede
1:27:27
1:27:20
47
Cor Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:27:39
1:27:27
48
Arthur Duineveld
Beverwijk
1:27:56
1:27:50
49
Marc Hutten
Utrecht
1:28:32
1:28:05
50
Arie Huijgen
Apeldoorn
1:28:40
1:28:26
51
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:29:01
1:28:53
52
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:29:53
1:29:26
53
Castricum
Heemskerk
1:29:50
1:29:44
54
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:30:04
1:29:50
55
Ruud Dam
Beverwijk
1:30:10
1:29:56
56
Marcel Jobse
Castricum
1:30:12
1:30:07
57
Jens Langendorff
Laren Nh
1:30:35
1:30:10
58
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:30:20
1:30:12
59
Ted Bleijendaal
Heemskerk
1:31:00
1:30:29
60
Jan Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:31:00
1:30:43
61
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:31:12
1:30:50
62
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:31:18
1:30:53
63
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:31:08
1:30:57
64
Lars Goeman
Heemskerk
1:31:17
1:30:59
65
Niels Hout
Beverwijk
1:31:17
1:31:00
66
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:31:31
1:31:17
67
Ab Winkel
Wijk aan Zee
1:31:28
1:31:24
68
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:31:48
1:31:32
69
Rob muller
Assendelft
1:32:16
1:31:53
70
Erwin van Lieshout
Heemskerk
1:32:39
1:32:17
71
Kees AL
Westknollendam
1:32:44
1:32:24
72
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:33:00
1:32:57
73
Frank Groot
Medemblik
1:33:50
1:33:50
74
Henk Huiigen
Castricum
1:35:06
1:34:53
75
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:35:19
1:34:56
76
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:35:18
1:34:57
77
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:35:23
1:34:58
78
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:35:12
1:35:04
79
Willem Thijsse
Broek op Langedijk
1:35:25
1:35:10
80
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:35:31
1:35:13
81
Maick van Bugnum
Uitgeest
1:35:30
1:35:14
82
Rick Molenaar
Uitgeest
1:35:37
1:35:32
83
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:37:41
1:37:23
84
Bart Mantel
Castricum
1:38:17
1:37:52
85
Rob van der Werff
Heerhugowaard
1:38:35
1:38:22
86
C. Dijkers
Zaandam
1:38:44
1:38:24
87
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:39:04
1:38:52
88
Jan Gaal
Heemskerk
1:39:39
1:39:19
89
Kees Bozelie
Medemblik
1:39:29
1:39:25
90
Michel Kindt
Laren Nh
1:40:22
1:39:56
91
Arnold Devilee
Bloemendaal
1:40:35
1:40:26
92
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:41:08
1:40:43
93
Paul Gies
Langbroek
1:41:15
1:41:03
94
Sander Veenhoven
Zaandam
1:41:43
1:41:29
95
Martin van Mourik
Broek op Langedijk
1:43:10
1:42:59
96
Paul Kaasenbrood
Heemskerk
1:43:46
1:43:19
97
Marco Ofman
Beverwijk
1:43:37
1:43:31
98
Richard Noordman
Zaandam
1:43:36
1:43:31
99
Harm Okker
Heiloo
1:44:23
1:43:54
100
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:44:07
1:44:00
101
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
1:45:07
1:45:00
102
Joost Mulder
Haarlem
1:46:11
1:45:41
103
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:47:03
1:46:34
104
Jean-paul van Luijn
Wijk aan Zee
1:46:51
1:46:35
105
Gertjan Krüwer
Wijk aan Zee
1:50:06
1:49:49
106
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
1:53:56
1:53:54
DAMES, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
1:23:08
1:23:07
2
Petra Scholtens
Elst Ut
1:25:43
1:25:41
3
Denise de Beer
Doorn
1:26:46
1:26:35
4
Din van Helden
Wijk aan Zee
1:27:40
1:27:26
5
Anne Marsman
Broek op Langedijk
1:30:14
1:29:59
6
Hanneke van der Reijde
Heemskerk
1:31:40
1:31:32
7
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
1:32:42
1:32:30
8
Ninette Moorman
Amsterdam
1:33:53
1:33:36
9
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
1:35:11
1:34:50
10
Gaby Neijndorff
Castricum
1:35:05
1:35:01
11
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:35:23
1:35:03
12
Angelique Klijn
Beverwijk
1:37:07
1:36:44
13
Thea de Wit
Medemblik
1:39:14
1:39:05
14
Marianne Dekker
IJmuiden
1:39:57
1:39:31
15
Jose Kaandorp
IJmuiden
1:40:14
1:39:47
16
Adri Bom
Krommenie
1:42:29
1:42:09
17
Annemarie Zweerman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:43:22
1:43:03
18
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:44:07
1:44:01
19
Sylvia Kater-Kerkhoff
Heemskerk
1:45:26
1:45:12
20
Lisa Cheng
Almere
1:48:20
1:48:13
21
Els Gies
Langbroek
1:48:47
1:48:35
22
Anke Kraster
Heinenoord
1:50:54
1:50:44
23
Miriam Schumacher
Castricum
2:01:05
2:00:39
24
Liesbeth Poortvliet
Amsterdam
2:01:05
2:00:51
JONGE, HARDLOOP 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Vrolijk
Heemskerk
6:19
6:18
2
Tobias Vrolijk
Heemskerk
6:44
6:43
3
Julian Kemp
Heemskerk
7:06
7:05
4
Jaake van Tunen
Beverwijk
8:00
7:59
5
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
8:00
7:59
6
Max Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
8:14
8:13
7
Sil Derogee
Wijk aan Zee
8:18
8:17
8
Daan Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
8:58
8:56
9
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
9:08
9:05
10
Sam Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
9:08
9:06
11
Giosut Vollaard
Haarlem
9:30
9:27
12
Tim Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
9:39
9:37
13
Lars Lacroix
Wijk aan Zee
11:14
11:12
MEISJ, HARDLOOP 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Hollenberg
Limmen
7:12
7:10
2
Marijn Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
7:19
7:17
3
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
8:01
7:59
4
Michelle Hoek
Wijk aan Zee
8:24
8:22
5
Vera Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
8:28
8:26
6
Indy Hollenberg
Limmen
8:30
8:27
7
Minke Koning
Beverwijk
8:37
8:35
8
Ilse Middelveld
Beverwijk
8:49
8:47
9
Julia de Ruyter
Heemskerk
8:57
8:55
10
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
8:58
8:55
11
Fletcher Cornelissens
Wijk aan Zee
9:05
9:03
12
Nicole Kemp
Heemskerk
9:38
9:38
13
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
9:43
9:41
14
Line Lacroix
Wijk aan Zee
9:58
9:54
15
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
12:53
12:50
JONGE, HARDLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Klaassen
Uitgeest
12:07
12:06
2
Luc Heine
Beverwijk
12:46
12:45
3
Stan Heine
Wijk aan Zee
13:13
13:12
4
Lars Beentjes
Heemskerk
13:14
13:12
5
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
14:00
13:59
6
Nigel van Luijn
Wijk aan Zee
15:06
15:05
7
Rick van 't Hoff
Beverwijk
16:27
16:25
8
Tijmen Aafjes
Wijk aan Zee
16:53
16:52
9
Daan Koning
Beverwijk
17:26
17:25
MEISJ, HARDLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike van der Veldt
Heerhugowaard
14:20
14:19
2
Maartje Heine
Beverwijk
16:54
16:52
3
Lisan Koning
Beverwijk
20:54
20:52
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2011 00:00