Uitslagenlijst 10e Otterberg-Blinkerdloop
Wijster - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2011
VROUW, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
24:23
4
Kirsten Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
27:22
8
Frouke Sijken
Loopgroep Beilen
29:00
13
Leonie Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
30:51
15
Cisca Pijpker
Loopgroep Beilen
31:09
17
Annemiek de Goede
Emmeloord
32:16
24
Marja van Stein
Hoogersmilde
34:21
25
Alberta Boerma-Wiersma
Loopgroep Beilen
34:22
MAN, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pieter Stegeman
Loopgroep Beilen
19:57
5
Rogier van Vliet
Westerbork
20:41
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
21:16
8
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
21:53
15
Jan Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
23:10
16
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
23:24
19
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
23:57
26
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen Atletiek
27:09
27
Vincent ten Kate
Hoogeveen
27:11
32
Henk Warnders
Hoogersmilde
28:51
37
Bertus Reinds
Loopgroep Beilen
39:01
V SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
57:34
V 40, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ingrid Oving
Runners Stadskanaal
48:09
5
Joke Nicolai
Oosterwolde Fr
55:46
6
Aly Prins-Olijve
Oosterwolde Fr
58:08
7
Liesbeth van Zalinga
Friesland
58:45
9
Maria Scheerooren
Westerbork
59:21
10
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
59:23
11
Gea Lamberts
Loopgroep Beilen
59:50
V 50, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
50:50
2
Janneke Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
51:17
M SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Dirkjan van der Kooi
Gieten
52:18
M 40, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin Lohof
Runners Stadskanaal
38:57
6
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
40:40
7
Jack de Jonge
Loopgroep Beilen
41:03
9
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
41:51
10
Cor Schnieders
Runners Stadskanaal
43:10
11
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
43:23
12
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
43:45
14
Rene Lammerts van Buer
Westerbork
47:21
19
Joeke van der Heide
Borger
50:07
22
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
52:26
26
Gerrit van der Bij
Hoogeveen
54:52
31
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:01:30
32
Marcel Kuizenga
Westerbork
1:05:02
M 50, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
40:54
8
Harry van Os
Loopgroep Beilen
49:11
12
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
49:53
13
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
49:59
17
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
52:04
19
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
52:44
20
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
53:05
24
Peter de Boer
Loopgroep Beilen
54:12
25
Jan Folkers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
54:40
26
Marten van der Steeg
Aalden
55:50
M 60, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Adriaan Vellinga
De Sperwers
52:42
8
Gerrit jan Warmink
Eexterveen
56:20
10
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
59:53
11
Johannes Schreuder
Westerbork
1:07:00
Sponsoren: SNS Fonds Wildervank, Alescon,
MarcoBakker Hovenier, Stork Technical Services,
Gem Midden-Drenthe, Dolmans Landscaping,
De Vries Mechanisatie, C1000 Mulder Beilen,
Run2Day Hoogeveen, AH Steenwijk, Univé M-Drenthe,
Bloemenpalet Beilen, shirts-bedrukken.com
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2011 22:33