| | | | | Uitslagenlijst MarathonZeeland LADIES RUN
Zoutelande - Vrijdag 30 september 2011
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Monique Verschuure
Yerseke
47:07
47:06
5
Annemiek van de Velde
Delta Sport
47:58
47:58
6
Willeke den Dikken
Amersfoort
48:48
48:48
11
Chantal Koole-Maat
Zoutelande
49:36
49:35
14
Jannie De Vries
Vlissingen
50:07
50:06
15
Barbara Trappeniers
Biggekerke
50:15
50:15
17
Sylvia van der Weide
Oost-Souburg
50:25
50:23
18
Marcia Wielemaker
Vlissingen
50:25
50:23
19
Idelette Schuurman
Westkapelle
50:54
50:49
20
Pascal de Meulmeester
Middelburg
51:06
51:04
21
Angela van Alphen
Vlissingen
51:22
51:21
24
Nicole Constandse
Dynamica
52:04
52:03
27
Annet van der Linde
AV '56
52:28
52:22
28
Corina van de Wege
Philippine
52:30
52:22
30
Mieke Van der Bijl - B
Enschede
53:08
52:52
31
Catherine Nieuwenhuijs
Yerseke
53:11
52:57
32
Marloes Priemis bijl
Renesse
53:14
53:09
35
Jolanda In't anker
Koudekerke
53:41
53:39
36
Andrea van der Heul
Middelburg
53:41
53:36
37
Lisanne Richard
Zoutelande
53:51
53:49
39
Annet van de Kreke
Oost-Souburg
53:54
53:51
41
Irus Rondeel
Dutch Runners Gold
54:06
54:05
42
Annemiekd de Quelerij
Middelburg
54:10
54:06
43
Petra Koets
Serooskerke Walchere
54:12
54:06
46
Mariëtte van Kleven
Middelburg
54:31
54:20
47
Krista Voorham
Delta Sport
54:31
54:27
48
Charlotte Vercouteren
Zaamslag
54:32
54:20
49
Christianne Duvekot
Vrouwenpolder
54:33
54:26
50
Sandra Cevaal
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
54:41
54:36
51
Eugenie Heuvink
's-Heer Arendskerke
54:48
54:41
52
Maaike Louwerse
Middelburg
55:06
54:55
53
Inge Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
55:07
54:50
54
Petra Hogenstein
Burgh-Haamstede
55:10
54:54
55
Coby Coppoolse
Grijpskerke
55:12
55:07
56
Jacqueline Baas
Oost-Souburg
55:15
55:06
57
Elvera Boogaard
Grijpskerke
55:16
55:06
60
Eleonora Puijpe
Heinkenszand
55:24
55:23
62
Jael van der Oever
Vlissingen
55:27
55:21
64
Elsbeth Dingemanse
Gapinge
55:46
55:41
65
Marleen van Sighem
Delta Sport
55:50
55:46
67
Vivian Brasser
Westkapelle
55:56
55:38
68
Annemarie Simonse
Middelburg
56:14
56:12
69
Mariette van Vliet-Zou
Vlissingen
56:17
56:07
72
Renate van Belzen
Oost-Souburg
56:33
56:33
75
Sandra Hermkens-van Ve
Grubbenvorst
56:38
56:31
76
Mariska de Meulmeester
Middelburg
56:46
56:38
78
Leonie de Koster
Colijnsplaat
56:52
56:45
80
Janet van de Griend
Vlissingen
56:57
56:54
83
Marian van Damme - de
RK HAV
56:58
56:51
85
Noleen Schraa-Riordan
Vlissingen
57:06
57:01
86
Carola den Hartog
Dynamica
57:08
56:49
88
Natasja Jacobse
Middelburg
57:18
57:09
89
Sandra Passenier
Westkapelle
57:20
57:20
90
Manella Lampert
Biggekerke
57:23
57:01
91
Krista Kanbolat
Burgh-Haamstede
57:23
57:07
93
Natasja Adriaanse-Dijk
Heinkenszand
57:34
57:06
97
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
57:37
57:19
98
Karin lukaart Lukaart
Kapelle
57:38
57:25
100
Nancy Baecke-Verstraet
Middelburg
57:39
57:27
101
Marlies Hulsteijn
Grijpskerke
57:44
57:37
103
Christianne Janse
Zoutelande
57:49
57:49
106
Caroline van Houselt
Zierikzee
57:53
57:44
108
Petra van Bleijswijk
Renesse
58:01
57:44
109
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
58:02
57:36
110
Lindy Hollebrandse
Middelburg
58:02
57:53
112
Gwendolyn Vermeule
Koudekerke
58:08
57:25
115
Nicole van Keulen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
58:16
57:45
118
Marie-louise van Mierl
Vlissingen
58:20
58:17
121
Ria Gillissen-oomen
Middelburg
58:31
58:13
122
Frannah Numeijer
Middelburg
58:40
58:23
123
Marieke de Hoop
Burgh-Haamstede
58:45
58:27
124
Jessicaj de Jong
Zoutelande
58:47
58:36
125
Anja Schreijenberg
Biggekerke
58:52
58:52
126
Jolanda Steenbakker
AV '56
59:05
58:45
127
Corrie Treebusch de Lo
Biggekerke
59:05
59:01
128
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
59:08
59:03
131
Alexandra Van het west
Kapelle
59:11
58:57
133
Rosette Erdtsieck
Vlissingen
59:22
59:17
134
Sandra Stoopen-Brandsm
Velden
59:26
59:20
135
Sung 'van't Veer
Middelburg
59:26
59:15
136
Sylvia de Klerk
Vlissingen
59:29
59:18
139
Johanneke Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
59:31
59:28
140
Renate Moerland
Arnemuiden
59:39
59:08
141
Wendy Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
59:46
59:35
142
Ria Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
59:47
59:31
144
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
59:48
59:30
145
Roelie Botman-Broek
Middelburg
59:51
59:34
150
Paulien de Klerk
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
1:00:10
1:00:05
151
Arja Beukers
Burgh-Haamstede
1:00:11
59:57
152
Helma Minderhoud
Middelburg
1:00:14
1:00:08
153
Simone Schroevers
Rotterdam
1:00:18
1:00:14
154
Iris de Jonge
Heinkenszand
1:00:25
1:00:25
156
Stien van Belzen
Middelburg
1:00:26
59:46
157
Jacqueline Vos
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
1:00:29
59:58
159
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
1:00:46
1:00:18
160
Marieke de Vries
Zoutelande
1:00:46
1:00:20
161
Thea van Schaik
Middelburg
1:00:53
1:00:51
162
Claudia Maasdijk
Hoogerheide
1:00:58
1:00:47
163
Marianne Meijers
Middelburg
1:01:02
1:00:37
165
Annemieke van Stel - S
Kapelle
1:01:07
1:00:49
167
Cornelleke Blok
Middelburg
1:01:11
1:01:11
172
Paula de Haas
Serooskerke Schouwen
1:01:30
1:01:15
173
Jakolien Schreijenberg
Hilversum
1:01:30
1:01:09
174
Els van Zwieten-Bus
Delta Sport
1:01:32
1:01:28
175
Jolanda Bilderbeek
Kloetinge
1:01:32
1:01:09
179
Lenny Caljouw-Wouts
Vlissingen
1:01:46
1:01:19
181
Elise Fanchamps
Westkapelle
1:01:49
1:01:22
182
Hannie de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:01:51
1:01:24
185
LOOPGROEP ZEELAND zeel
Vlissingen
1:02:04
1:01:43
186
Nathalie van der Maas
Vlissingen
1:02:06
1:02:01
187
Priscilla Provoost
Vlissingen
1:02:08
1:02:05
189
Loopgroep 2 beste wens
Vlissingen
1:02:11
1:01:50
190
Marjo Meeuwsen-dek
Middelburg
1:02:12
1:02:12
191
Annemiek Paulusse
Oost-Souburg
1:02:14
1:01:48
193
Jacqueline de Blaeij
Wolphaartsdijk
1:02:18
1:02:13
196
Coline Coppoolse
Middelburg
1:02:27
1:02:26
197
Ana Lokerse-Strutz
Domburg
1:02:29
1:02:07
198
Manita Louwerse
Oostkapelle
1:02:30
1:02:08
199
Judith van Heusen
Oost-Souburg
1:02:32
1:01:40
202
Sonja Verstraeten
Veldhoven
1:02:42
1:02:04
204
Judith de Kok-Visser
Vlissingen
1:02:44
1:02:35
205
Monique Rispens-Spruit
Vlissingen
1:02:52
1:02:52
207
Marileen van Wijnen
Vlissingen
1:02:53
1:02:48
209
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:55
1:02:29
215
Wilma de Nooijer
Arnemuiden
1:03:01
1:02:37
216
Karin Schot paridaen
Middelburg
1:03:02
1:02:52
217
Danielle Van der Mast
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:27
218
Jozina Hoornick
Koudekerke
1:03:11
1:02:59
220
Astrid Gabrielse
Westkapelle
1:03:13
1:02:42
221
Marloes Roelse
Westkapelle
1:03:13
1:02:45
224
Mariette Sanderse
Middelburg
1:03:18
1:03:17
225
Marielouise van Dongen
Duiven
1:03:25
1:03:06
226
Marja Jansen
Wolphaartsdijk
1:03:29
1:02:58
230
Marijke Willems
Aagtekerke
1:03:55
1:03:04
234
Marieke Warringa
Terneuzen
1:04:06
1:03:14
238
Marcelle Meerman
Middelburg
1:04:14
1:03:50
240
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
1:04:16
1:03:48
242
Jeanette Verkoeijen-He
Lomm
1:04:17
1:04:12
243
Leenke van Haaften
Nijmegen
1:04:19
1:03:47
245
Claudia van de Ketteri
Vlissingen
1:04:19
1:04:13
247
Mariska Herwegh
Biggekerke
1:04:25
1:04:05
248
Ina van belzen-brasser
Middelburg
1:04:30
1:04:09
249
Maryska Nastaly
Vlissingen
1:04:30
1:04:01
250
Danielle de Bruijn
Vlissingen
1:04:32
1:04:11
251
Cathalijne van Wijngaa
Middelburg
1:04:34
1:03:53
254
Elna Stroo
Serooskerke Walchere
1:04:48
1:04:35
255
Carola Riemens
Serooskerke Walchere
1:04:48
1:04:37
256
Rianne Kloet
Wolphaartsdijk
1:04:54
1:04:51
257
Willy Lastdrager
Middelburg
1:04:56
1:04:47
258
Marjolein Mesie
Zoutelande
1:04:56
1:04:54
260
Nella de Ridder
Middelburg
1:04:59
1:04:41
269
Ilja van den Bos
Middelburg
1:05:12
1:04:58
274
Tamara Filius-Paree
Vlissingen
1:05:29
1:04:53
275
Jacolien de Visser
Middelburg
1:05:32
1:05:32
277
Magda Boogaard
Oostkapelle
1:05:39
1:05:30
278
Nicole Pattenier
Oostkapelle
1:05:40
1:05:30
279
Sandra Midavaine
Vlissingen
1:05:40
1:05:33
280
Debby Elstgeest
's-Heerenhoek
1:05:44
1:05:44
281
Madelein Lampert
Koudekerke
1:05:51
1:05:14
286
Marianne Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:06:15
1:05:45
287
Simone Nieuwenhuijze -
Goes
1:06:16
1:06:09
288
Caroline de Vaan
Zuiddorpe
1:06:18
1:05:53
289
Marleen Walhout
Westkapelle
1:06:20
1:05:49
291
Mireille Huiszoon-la G
Arnemuiden
1:06:23
1:05:53
293
Marijke de Visser
Middelburg
1:06:27
1:06:03
296
Mireille Cevaal
Middelburg
1:06:36
1:05:50
297
Willemijn Gisolf-landr
Koudekerke
1:06:37
1:06:34
298
Adriënne Jansen
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:06:39
1:06:19
299
Joke van de Kasteele
Delta Sport
1:06:40
1:06:33
303
Nathalie van Belzen
Zierikzee
1:06:47
1:06:11
305
Claudia Verhorst
Dutch Runners Basic
1:06:51
1:06:42
306
Wilma Polak-de Rijke
Vlissingen
1:06:52
1:06:13
307
Chantal Walhout
Vlissingen
1:06:52
1:06:08
310
Debora van der Geugten
Vlissingen
1:06:53
1:06:13
313
Mieke van der Wijngaar
Middelburg
1:06:56
1:06:41
314
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:06:58
1:06:21
315
Joyce de Visser
Grijpskerke
1:06:59
1:06:40
316
Miranda Belet
Olympia Halsteren
1:06:59
1:06:34
317
Judith Houmes-Vermazen
Westkapelle
1:07:05
1:06:46
319
Evelien de Vries
Wissenkerke
1:07:13
1:06:58
320
Leny van de Ketterij
Vlissingen
1:07:15
1:06:46
321
Anita Adriaanse
Westkapelle
1:07:18
1:06:49
323
Maaike Doorenbos
Middelburg
1:07:23
1:06:48
324
Marije Schreijenberg
Middelburg
1:07:33
1:07:16
326
Hanneke van der Stelt
Babyloniënbroek
1:07:33
1:07:04
327
Anne-May Barth
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:33
1:06:52
329
Annemieke Wondergem
Middelburg
1:07:39
1:07:39
330
Nicolette Versluis
Middelburg
1:07:41
1:07:37
331
Joyce de Nooijer-Arons
Middelburg
1:07:42
1:07:19
332
Lotte van der Weijde
Aagtekerke
1:07:49
1:07:12
334
Brigitte van Ham
Veldhoven
1:07:52
1:07:13
338
Simone Bruurmijn
Veldhoven
1:07:54
1:07:17
339
Gree van Belzen
Middelburg
1:08:02
1:07:18
342
Loes Meyjes-de Queljoe
Vlissingen
1:08:19
1:08:17
343
Annemarie van der Jagt
Yerseke
1:08:20
1:08:06
344
Inge Knulst - van geme
Hansweert
1:08:23
1:07:32
346
Antoinette van den Hom
Lomm
1:08:24
1:08:16
349
Shanna van Ewijk
Oost-Souburg
1:08:40
1:08:19
351
Joanneke Sinke
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:08:44
1:08:26
352
Belinda van t Westeind
Arnemuiden
1:08:44
1:08:12
354
Mia van de Veire
De Wielingen
1:08:46
1:08:28
355
Hennie van Eijbergen
Vlissingen
1:08:46
1:08:40
356
Petra Dellebeke
Vlissingen
1:08:46
1:08:19
357
Marilon Faassen-Faesse
Velden
1:08:49
1:08:45
358
Monique Rijkse-francke
Middelburg
1:08:50
1:08:26
361
Jolanda Vermeulen
Koewacht
1:08:51
1:08:19
362
Evelien van Keulen
Middelburg
1:08:59
1:08:24
363
Hella van Middegaal
Huijbergen
1:09:11
1:08:46
364
Janneke van Belzen
Arnemuiden
1:09:14
1:08:39
366
Karin Steunenberg
Vlissingen
1:09:15
1:09:06
367
Michelle Baas
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
1:09:16
1:08:44
368
Marcella de Vlieger
Middelburg
1:09:22
1:08:41
369
Angelina Colijn
Vlissingen
1:09:24
1:08:57
371
Jackelien Krombeen
Kwadendamme
1:09:30
1:09:17
372
Sylvia Dingemanse
Vlissingen
1:09:31
1:09:23
373
Marion de Kort
's-Heer Hendrikskind
1:09:39
1:08:51
377
Margaretha Lacour
Vlissingen
1:09:48
1:09:19
378
Carla Koens
's-Gravenpolder
1:09:50
1:09:14
382
Monique van Rooij
's-Gravenpolder
1:09:59
1:09:44
383
Monique Gillesse
Vlissingen
1:10:04
1:09:42
384
Marleen Kaland
Westkapelle
1:10:12
1:09:24
386
Evelien Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
1:10:33
1:10:04
387
Mariska Van der Meer
Oost-Souburg
1:10:34
1:10:22
389
Gré Labruyère
Wolphaartsdijk
1:10:40
1:10:36
390
Astrid Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:40
1:10:00
391
Laura de Ridder
Middelburg
1:10:40
1:09:56
394
Ineke van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:10:42
1:10:03
395
Marjan de Ridder-van B
Arnemuiden
1:10:45
1:10:09
396
Charlotte Boogaard
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:10:45
1:09:56
400
Christine Reule
Vlissingen
1:11:04
1:10:56
402
Annelies Kakes
Wolphaartsdijk
1:11:05
1:10:53
403
Sacha Hokke
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:11:06
1:10:19
404
Christel Burggraaf
Vrouwenpolder
1:11:21
1:10:55
406
Miranda Nieboer
Oost-Souburg
1:11:21
1:11:09
408
Dianne Witteveen
Heinkenszand
1:11:26
1:10:34
409
Yolanda Remijn
Heinkenszand
1:11:27
1:10:35
411
Stefanie Dijkgraaf
Vlissingen
1:11:34
1:10:47
414
Sylvia Wielart -van He
Veere
1:11:55
1:11:06
415
Judith Boonman
Kwadendamme
1:12:04
1:11:12
417
Michella Barten
Oost-Souburg
1:12:10
1:11:58
418
Linda Van Veenendaal
Vlissingen
1:12:12
1:12:08
420
Laurence Chevreton
Yerseke
1:12:20
1:11:55
423
Maaike de Munck
Middelburg
1:12:23
1:11:56
424
Liesbeth Wijkhuijs
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
1:12:28
1:12:24
425
Marieke Sprengers
Wolphaartsdijk
1:12:33
1:12:20
427
Anita van Ouwerkerk
Middelburg
1:12:50
1:12:39
428
Ria van de Griend
Middelburg
1:12:50
1:12:40
430
Jeannette van Glabbeek
Westkapelle
1:13:00
1:12:13
434
Mirjam den Outer
Westkapelle
1:13:17
1:12:50
435
Kitty den Hollander
Westkapelle
1:13:17
1:12:51
438
Ylona van Hemert
Middelburg
1:13:23
1:12:49
440
Margriet den Dunnen
Breskens
1:13:26
1:12:49
441
Corine Lobbezoo
Wemeldinge
1:13:26
1:13:01
444
Lenie van Vliet
Serooskerke Walchere
1:14:25
1:13:38
445
Danielle Dubbeldam
Sluiskil
1:14:27
1:13:49
446
Miranda van Beveren
Middelburg
1:14:39
1:14:17
449
Angelique van de Kerkh
Vlissingen
1:15:02
1:14:18
450
Inge Schoonakker
Terneuzen
1:15:09
1:14:19
451
Jannie van Haaften
Kapelle
1:15:30
1:14:57
452
Marlies Robeyns
Oost-Souburg
1:15:37
1:14:54
453
Gre Schuit-de Nooijer
Arnemuiden
1:15:39
1:15:05
455
Christel Hemelsoeet
Terneuzen
1:17:11
1:16:28
456
Marjolein van Noort
Zoutelande
1:17:15
1:16:32
457
Jantine Joosse
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:17:16
1:16:28
459
Ivonne de Jonge
Heinkenszand
1:18:39
1:18:26
462
Ramona Dingemanse
Biggekerke
1:21:17
1:21:04
464
Marie-Chantal Inja
Wilhelminadorp
1:22:21
1:21:31
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christa Verhage
Vlissingen
25:09
25:09
7
Françoise van Watersch
RK HAV
29:52
29:49
8
Angelique Harinck
Oost-Souburg
30:07
29:56
11
Emma Verstraate
Westkapelle
31:05
31:05
13
Gaby van Ruiten
Vlissingen
31:21
31:18
16
Nicky de Baan-Abrahams
Vlissingen
32:09
31:34
19
Conzuela Brink-Navest
Vlissingen
32:43
32:41
20
Michelle de la Chambre
Vlissingen
32:44
32:18
22
Anna Schreijenberg
Biggekerke
32:58
32:17
25
Marlies Jeremiasse
Wemeldinge
33:17
32:58
28
Anniek Nierijnck
Middelburg
33:56
33:53
29
Jolanda de Smit
Middelburg
33:56
33:49
30
Connie Franken-Tunders
Spado
34:11
33:55
31
Marianne de Baan
Vlissingen
34:13
34:07
32
LOOPGROEP ZEELAND 2 ze
Vlissingen
34:14
34:06
34
Mieke Poortvliet
Middelburg
34:40
34:11
35
Annet van Zanten
Vlissingen
34:40
34:38
36
Renee van Putten
Brouwershaven
34:54
34:51
37
Els Verstraate
Westkapelle
35:01
34:47
39
Miranda Ridderhof
Middelburg
35:09
34:43
42
Nicole Dieleman
Oost-Souburg
35:13
34:55
43
Petra Koets
Serooskerke Walchere
35:16
34:51
44
Monique van der Linden
Goes
35:16
35:04
46
Nancy Sandee
's-Heer Hendrikskind
35:17
34:30
48
Marylou de Jonge
's-Heerenhoek
35:25
34:51
49
Ingrid van de Waart
's-Heerenhoek
35:26
34:52
51
Angelien de Nooijer
Vlissingen
35:41
35:22
52
Eline Ferdinandus
Vlissingen
35:59
35:33
53
Joke de Neeff - Verspe
Scherpenisse
36:01
35:29
56
Anja van Nispen
Bergen op Zoom
36:03
35:47
57
Lian van Boxtel
Vlissingen
36:03
36:03
59
Patricia Ruijten
Vlissingen
36:12
35:32
61
Saskia Overdevest-de W
's-Gravenhage
36:22
36:09
63
Vera Story-volkers
Middelburg
36:25
35:59
64
Judith de Groene
Wemeldinge
36:25
35:48
65
Annemieke Houmes
Middelburg
36:26
35:59
66
Cathie Griep-vd Weteri
Kloetinge
36:32
35:51
67
Katja Ferdinandus
Vlissingen
36:32
36:01
68
Jaimie Ferdinandus
Vlissingen
36:32
36:02
69
Bianca Baggerman
Zaltbommel
36:37
36:19
70
Lisette van Sluijs
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
36:40
36:09
73
Sandra van Zanten
Vlissingen
36:49
36:47
74
Karlijn Hoorens
Zoutelande
36:53
36:21
79
Wilma van de Scheur
Veghel
37:02
36:36
80
Dimphy Korstanje
Vlissingen
37:03
36:32
81
Nel Baas
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
37:04
36:56
82
Johanna Brouwer
Middelburg
37:06
36:24
83
Patricia van Veen - de
Biervliet
37:08
37:00
88
Moniek de Koster
's-Heerenhoek
37:20
36:57
89
Brigitte de Lange-elic
Vlissingen
37:22
36:52
90
Ingrid van der Zwaag
Veere
37:22
37:22
91
Mirjam de la Chambre
Vlisingen
37:24
36:57
92
Ria Kwekkeboom
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
37:29
37:20
95
Lindy Huibregtse
Middelburg
37:35
37:26
97
Jolanda van Beek
Vlissingen
37:43
37:34
98
Anja Vogel - de Koeije
Middelburg
37:47
37:02
99
Jessica Maas-Goverde
Zoutelande
37:56
37:36
101
Angelique Theune
Westkapelle
38:09
38:03
102
Angelique Rober
Vlissingen
38:09
38:03
104
Jolanda Schroevers
Westkapelle
38:16
38:04
105
Jolanda de Nooijer
Arnemuiden
38:16
38:07
106
Anneleen Jansen
Kruiningen
38:17
37:55
107
Petra Hollebrandse
Westkapelle
38:20
37:39
109
van Lucia Wassenberg
Leiderdorp
38:24
37:43
110
Claudine Schoonwater
Vlissingen
38:24
38:12
111
Annemarie Monster
Zuidland
38:25
38:06
112
Vivian de Meulmeester-
Vlissingen
38:25
38:11
113
Sandra Minneboo
Middelburg
38:41
37:53
117
Sandra Hage
's-Gravenpolder
39:00
38:11
118
Adrienne Rodenburg
Middelburg
39:02
38:35
119
Jacqueline Lous-Kopmel
Zoutelande
39:02
38:35
120
Serena van den Hooven
Middelburg
39:03
38:20
123
Addy de Bruijne
Vlissingen
39:06
38:21
124
Loopgroep Zeeland Loop
Vlissingen
39:07
38:21
127
Marieke te Beek
Vlissingen
39:12
38:41
129
Amy Huibregtse
Westkapelle
39:20
38:41
130
Arianne Francke
Grijpskerke
39:23
39:00
131
Yvonne De wijze
Oost-Souburg
39:23
38:59
135
Mariëlla Nederlof
Dynamica
40:00
39:16
136
Jessica Schardijn
Vlissingen
40:01
39:20
138
Monique Schuit-van de
Arnemuiden
40:01
39:18
140
Birgit Meyrer
Oost-Souburg
40:02
39:30
141
Anneke Gillissen
Middelburg
40:05
39:52
143
Jessica Jacobse
Oost-Souburg
40:22
40:07
145
Françoise Minderhoud
Westkapelle
40:31
39:58
148
Pia van Opdurp
De Wielingen
40:51
40:32
151
Anita van Sluijs-Jaspe
Vlissingen
41:17
40:53
153
Corine Heijboer-van de
Oost-Souburg
41:18
40:47
154
Maartje Meijers
Middelburg
41:21
40:48
158
Sandra Schout-Northolt
's-Gravenpolder
41:30
40:40
159
Carine van der Sluijs
Oostkapelle
41:33
41:09
161
Liesbeth de Feijter
's-Heerenhoek
41:34
41:27
162
Riekie Andries-Janssen
Atledo
41:51
41:17
163
Heidy Visser-Hendrikse
Middelburg
42:00
41:24
166
Bettina Witvoet
Vlissingen
42:19
42:06
167
Evelien van Damme
Vlissingen
42:19
42:06
170
Annelieke Landre
Kamperland
43:44
42:56
173
Sarina Verstraeten
Terneuzen
44:25
43:36
174
Priscilla van Brakel
Vlissingen
44:50
44:15
177
Monique Versluis
Vlissingen
52:55
52:13
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2011 11:52