Uitslagenlijst Santar Twentse vrouwenloop

Enschede - Zondag 25 september 2011

V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
22:02
22:00
2
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
22:03
21:58
3
Marian Freriks
Hellendoorn
22:10
22:07
4
Kirsten Pondman
Hengelo Ov
22:10
22:07
5
Kim Verbeek
Oldenzaal
22:42
22:42
6
Elly Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
23:12
23:09
7
Simone Ter heegde
Enschede
23:17
23:08
8
Angela Goeting
Enschede
23:21
23:18
9
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
23:51
23:49
10
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Denekamp
24:24
23:38
11
Joke Bolink-Meijerink
Holten
24:42
24:12
12
Esli Vogel
Eibergen
24:53
24:43
13
Wendy Sander
Delden
24:54
24:51
14
Joyce Landman
Hengelo Ov
25:10
25:07
15
Iris Allijn
Enschede
25:18
25:12
16
Dagmar Ekkel
Vriezenveen
25:53
25:51
17
Karin Tankink
Eibergen
25:58
25:48
18
Laura Agazzi
Hengelo Ov
26:05
26:00
19
Michelle Bernhardi
Hengelo Ov
26:25
26:19
20
Nelleke van Proosdij
Nederland
26:34
26:23
21
Rachel Lusseveld
Enschede
26:35
26:06
22
Silvia Regeling
Nederland
26:39
26:17
23
Judith Spijker
Wierden
26:54
26:26
24
Miranda Kool
Zelhem
26:55
26:37
25
Marijke Kenkhuis
Enschede
26:55
26:46
26
Karen Loman
Beuningen Ov
26:58
26:12
27
Charlotte Voordouw
Neede
27:00
26:38
28
Carmen Tapmeyer
Enschede
27:00
26:34
29
Mathilde Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
27:01
26:54
30
Lisette Scheepbouwer
Enschede
27:03
26:18
31
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
27:03
26:59
32
Willeke Leverink
Hengelo Ov
27:12
27:02
33
Marga Ligtenberg
Bornerbroek
27:15
26:57
34
Francien Hendriksen
Mander
27:16
27:00
35
Doortje Scholing
Hengelo Ov
27:19
27:16
36
Fleur Oude Lashof
Nederland
27:21
27:16
37
Ellen Langerwerf
Enschede
27:24
26:33
38
Dieneke Veltink
Hardenberg
27:25
27:11
39
Ellen van der Kolk
Enschede
27:29
27:26
40
Jeanette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
27:30
27:14
41
Ank Ringoot
Rotterdam
27:31
27:24
42
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
27:31
26:41
43
Ineke Korenromp
Luttenberg
27:32
27:25
44
Anja Hofman
Enschede
27:35
27:32
45
Marloes Meijering
Almelo
27:39
27:21
46
Sofieke de Jonge
Enschede
27:40
27:14
47
Anita Laverman-Simons
Enschede
27:43
27:40
48
Karen Tenhage
Nederland
27:45
27:40
49
Ninke van der Kooy
enschede
27:54
27:07
50
Alice PŲpping
Enschede
28:00
27:32
51
Jacomijn Heupink
Hellendoorn
28:03
27:31
52
Christianne Visser
Nijverdal
28:07
27:59
53
Dieuwertje Zult
Almelo
28:08
27:56
54
Eefke Meijerink
Kloosterhaar
28:08
27:53
55
Paulien Schonewille
Almelo
28:10
28:06
56
Kely Kemerink op Schip
Nederland
28:16
28:09
57
Femke van Hattem
Hengelo Ov
28:19
28:03
58
Marije Westerveld
Enschede
28:22
27:39
59
Miranda Maathuis
Nijverdal
28:26
28:15
60
Carolien Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
28:26
28:15
61
Mirjam Kremer
Denekamp
28:27
28:19
62
Tessa Geerts
Denekamp
28:27
28:19
63
Ivanka Zuijdendorp
Denekamp
28:27
28:18
64
Etty Vroom
Enschede
28:27
27:41
65
Regien Alting-Grimberg
Enschede
28:29
28:20
66
Klara Geerligs
Daarlerveen
28:33
28:21
67
Mirjam Blenk
Enschede
28:34
28:24
68
Angelique Sijben
Enschede
28:37
28:16
69
Vronica Falkmann
Almelo
28:38
28:26
70
Jorieke Meijerink
Sibculo
28:41
28:36
71
Anita Meijerink
Sibculo
28:41
28:36
72
Gonny Derks
Nijverdal
28:41
28:30
73
Jos Schoonheden
Enschede
28:46
28:37
74
Aafke Jansma
Denekamp
28:47
28:40
75
Catrien van Middelkoop
Apeldoorn
28:47
28:38
76
Kim Lucasse
Enschede
28:47
28:40
77
Marjan Traas
Hengelo Ov
28:49
28:30
78
Brenda Duesmann
Hengelo Ov
28:50
27:48
79
Ellen oude Kamphuis
Hengelo Ov
28:51
28:49
80
Kitty oude Kamphuis
Hengelo Ov
28:51
28:49
81
Wijke Vaatstra
Enschede
28:51
28:08
82
Barbara van der Woning
Hengelo Ov
28:52
28:32
83
Heidi Berendsen
Neede
28:54
28:21
84
Marlies de Vries
Hengelo Ov
28:54
28:44
85
Shirley Nieuwenhuizen
Enschede
28:54
28:20
86
Kirsten Ingelse
Enschede
28:54
28:20
87
Anne Brandwagt
Schalkhaar
28:55
28:48
88
Lies Brandwagt
Schalkhaar
28:55
28:48
89
Jacqueline Broeze-Gose
Wierden
28:55
27:58
90
Luberta Brugging
Wierden
28:57
28:53
91
Hilde de Meijer
Nijverdal
29:00
28:50
92
Martina Hoogendoorn
Enschede
29:04
28:14
93
Anneke Dusseljee
Enschede
29:07
28:43
94
Wendy Sleiderink
Weerselo
29:09
29:02
95
Eline Talsma
Enschede
29:09
28:48
96
Susan Wiilemsen
Denekamp
29:09
28:23
97
Jose Metsemakers
Enschede
29:10
28:29
98
Marije Kemerink op Sch
Nederland
29:15
29:09
99
Angelique ten Wolde
Enschede
29:18
29:12
100
Hanneke Leus
Oldenzaal
29:20
28:37
101
Marloes Doove
Haaksbergen
29:21
28:38
102
Jacqueline Swam
Enschede
29:22
28:57
103
Monique Boessenkool
Gendringen
29:26
29:07
104
Anne Scholten
Hengelo Ov
29:26
29:16
105
Marijke Lentferink
Ootmarsum
29:27
29:20
106
Sandra Kleijn
Enschede
29:27
29:07
107
Kirsten Ensing
Ootmarsum
29:27
29:19
108
MariŽlle Kuijpers
Almelo
29:29
29:27
109
Jeanet Kikkert
Daarlerveen
29:29
29:04
110
Rita Kemerink op Schip
Nederland
29:29
29:23
111
Iris Oudejans
Enschede
29:30
28:49
112
Barbara Spiegelenberg
Enschede
29:30
29:24
113
Rolien Schepers-de Gro
Albergen
29:32
29:28
114
Margreet Moedt
Almelo
29:33
29:30
115
Chantal Timmer
Borne
29:33
29:24
116
Ilona van Wallinga
Almelo
29:37
29:35
117
Marissa Bolink
Holten
29:37
29:11
118
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
29:37
29:24
119
Jolanda Kuipers
Enschede
29:37
29:24
120
Maaike Ruiter
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:37
29:25
121
Ellen Hulleman
Borne
29:38
29:12
122
Malou Kotter
Oldenzaal
29:38
29:19
123
Renske van Wijk
Enschede
29:39
29:31
124
Maaike van de Meene
Enschede
29:42
29:10
125
Renate Arends
Enschede
29:42
29:38
126
Florentine Sonder
wIERDEN
29:43
29:41
127
Diana Hillen-Wijma
Enschede
29:47
29:32
128
`SHH Kleizen
Hengelo Ov
29:51
28:53
129
Wieteke van Baal
Enschede
29:58
29:29
130
Geertje Hegeman
Nijverdal
29:59
29:49
131
Jacqueline Westhuis-de
Eibergen
29:59
29:47
132
Sjoukje Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:00
29:49
133
Anneke Risselada
Rotterdam
30:01
29:52
134
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
30:01
29:28
135
Desiree Buitink
Enschede
30:02
29:50
136
Marian Kuitert
Nederland
30:12
29:56
137
Hellen Verhaak
Wierden
30:18
29:31
138
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
30:18
29:46
139
Petra Kemerink op Schi
Nederland
30:20
30:15
140
Carla Kotter
Oldenzaal
30:20
30:01
141
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
30:27
29:55
142
Gerda Loman
Beuningen Ov
30:32
29:46
143
Carla Booijink
Vasse
30:32
29:37
144
Ilse Verweij
Enschede
30:33
29:41
145
Renate Westerhof
Enschede
30:35
30:34
146
Yvette Boef
Hengelo Ov
30:38
30:05
147
Alien Veltink
Enschede
30:40
30:26
148
Bianca Snellink
Oldenzaal
30:41
29:40
149
Ester Eenkhoorn
almelo
30:41
30:18
150
Marielle Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
30:44
30:05
151
Carlien Bouwmeester
Nijverdal
30:48
30:44
152
Ellen Meinema
Hengelo Ov
30:49
30:06
153
Anja van der Ham
Hengelo Ov
30:49
30:13
154
Jeanet van de Mortel
Laren Gld
30:49
30:32
155
Nicole Lageveen
Enschede
30:52
30:37
156
Nancy Eijssink
Hengelo Ov
30:53
29:53
157
Hetty Heins
Enschede
30:54
30:30
158
Debora Zieleman
Nijverdal
30:54
30:43
159
Anne-Marieke Dusseljee
Enschede
30:55
30:31
160
Wendy Floor
Eibergen
30:55
30:02
161
Anouk Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
30:56
30:18
162
Marijke Knigge
Enschede
30:56
30:55
163
Gerda Molenkamp-Koops
Enschede
30:57
30:43
164
Sanne Rietberg
Enschede
30:57
30:00
165
Sanne Schothuis
Delden
30:58
30:53
166
Jodie Harmsen
Enschede
30:59
30:30
167
Marjan Van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
30:59
30:19
168
Katja de Brouwer
Gronau
30:59
29:52
169
Anita ter Maat
Losser
31:00
30:59
170
Truus Floor
Eibergen
31:00
30:05
171
Marjolein Bax
Enschede
31:03
30:01
172
Danielle Foekens
Enschede
31:03
30:02
173
Lydia van Adrichem
Enschede
31:03
30:55
174
Sharpe
Enschede
31:03
29:50
175
IN Bakker
Enschede
31:03
30:47
176
Manon Nijhuis- Stokken
Enschede
31:03
31:00
177
Jeanine Smit
Markelo
31:04
31:01
178
Esther Floors
Eibergen
31:04
30:54
179
Anita Scheffer
Oldenzaal
31:06
29:51
180
Lisa Sanderink
Amsterdam
31:06
30:04
181
Annemiek Muskee
Enschede
31:08
30:04
182
Nicole Snellers
Enschede
31:09
30:59
183
Britt Ensink
Hengelo Ov
31:10
30:54
184
Marlyn Spaaij
Utrecht
31:13
30:27
185
Lidwien Hilge
Laren Gld
31:13
30:56
186
Ankie Saaltink
Laren Gld
31:14
30:56
187
Lianne Arts
Eibergen
31:15
30:21
188
Sandra Schijva
Hengelo Ov
31:15
31:12
189
Ellen Kalsbeek
Enschede
31:17
31:08
190
Marita Geerdink
Delden
31:17
31:12
191
Erna Reterink
Holten
31:17
31:15
192
Stephanie de Vries
Holten
31:17
31:15
193
Karen van der Krogt
Amsterdam
31:19
31:06
194
Ingrid Pots
Enter
31:19
30:38
195
Harriet van Schooten
Enter
31:19
30:37
196
Agnes Harink
Zutphen
31:20
30:53
197
Betty van Goor
Zwolle
31:20
30:51
198
Marja Harmelink
Tubbergen
31:21
31:05
199
Ineke Feringa
Enschede
31:23
31:10
200
Elise Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
31:23
30:46
201
Inge Klein Braskamp
Borculo
31:24
30:30
202
Diana Hendriks
Sibculo
31:24
31:19
203
DaniŽlle ten Damme
Enschede
31:25
31:22
204
Josta Kemerink opSchip
Nederland
31:25
31:20
205
Annet Bakker
Enschede
31:25
31:04
206
Sandra Bouwhuis
Vriezenveen
31:26
31:10
207
Nienke Hennequin
Amersfoort
31:27
30:52
208
Marloes Gerritsen
Nederland
31:27
30:29
209
Anita ter Huurne
Enschede
31:27
31:18
210
Tineke Kuitenbrouwer
Hengelo Ov
31:28
30:54
211
Ingrid Bergmans-Faes
Delden
31:29
31:24
212
Christel Tichelaar
Hengelo Ov
31:29
30:57
213
Miriam Vroling
Hengelo Ov
31:29
30:54
214
Joke Molthof
Hengelo Ov
31:29
30:51
215
Anita Zielman
Hengelo Ov
31:30
30:53
216
Claudia Jeursen
Enschede
31:31
31:24
217
Wendy
Reinders
31:32
30:48
218
Sylvia Joostema
Hengelo Ov
31:32
30:56
219
Tessel Schouwink
Enschede
31:32
31:13
220
Janine Tijkken
Eibergen
31:33
30:38
221
Lobke Rensink
Borculo
31:33
31:00
222
Ilse Bult
Denekamp
31:33
30:45
223
Wendy van Vliet
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
31:33
30:46
224
Sonja Landesbergen
Enschede
31:34
31:30
225
Miranda Fischer
Enschede
31:34
31:16
226
Maria Rutten
Losser
31:37
30:30
227
Miriam Dikken-Timmerma
Losser
31:37
30:31
228
Trees Volker
Hengelo Ov
31:38
31:02
229
Ilona Reilink-Grimberg
Hengelo Ov
31:39
31:37
230
Elisa Fiselier
Losser
31:39
30:28
231
Anita Evering
Losser
31:39
30:28
232
Karin Brilman
Losser
31:39
30:28
233
Marieke Heerdink
Nijverdal
31:41
31:23
234
Ciska van de Meene
Enschede
31:41
31:10
235
Marielle van de Meene
Enschede
31:41
31:10
236
Miranda Grijsen
Eibergen
31:41
31:07
237
Jeannet Boerhof
Hengelo Ov
31:41
31:05
238
Nayeli Arias Lopez
Enschede
31:42
31:32
239
Milena van Maasakker
Enschede
31:42
31:08
240
Saskia de Vries
Enschede
31:42
31:10
241
Kirsten Ottenhof
Denekamp
31:42
31:33
242
Roan Sonder
Wierden
31:43
31:41
243
Vera Wieland
Enschede
31:43
31:27
244
Barbara Van der veer
Enschede
31:43
31:16
245
Lotte Aaftink
Goor
31:44
31:36
246
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:45
31:13
247
Susan Kapper
Enschede
31:46
30:28
248
Ingrid Van weert
Nijverdal
31:48
31:07
249
Anneke Loohuis
Nederland
31:48
31:01
250
Christel van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
31:49
31:16
251
Carla Mannessen
Nijverdal
31:51
31:41
252
Ester Kleinherenbrink
Nijverdal
31:51
31:40
253
MariŽt Gort
Enschede
31:51
31:09
254
Fenny Rietman
Holten
31:53
31:25
255
Astrid Kers
Losser
31:53
30:45
256
Monique Hermeling
Weerselo
31:56
31:14
257
Marije Koopman
Hengelo Ov
31:56
31:31
258
Lonneke Mulder
Enschede
31:57
31:23
259
Ria Schroder-Lansink
Almelo
31:57
31:22
260
Karin Groothuis-Oudsho
Hengelo Ov
31:57
31:49
261
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
31:59
31:02
262
Carmen Nijenhuis
Holten
31:59
30:50
263
Marlies Schellart
Tubbergen
31:59
31:24
264
Nathalie Monnink
Enschede
31:59
31:45
265
Lorette Bosch
Enschede
32:00
31:30
266
Kristel Bentsink
Rekken
32:01
31:50
267
Romee Kaspers
Enschede
32:02
31:55
268
Ilka Pauling
Bad Bentheim (GER)
32:02
30:55
269
Ferranic Gerritsen
Enschede
32:03
31:53
270
Annelies Groenewold
Enschede
32:03
31:39
271
Vera Bokdam
Haaksbergen
32:04
31:34
272
Gerda Holterman-Temmin
Laren Gld
32:05
31:54
273
Lusanne Schurink
Deventer
32:06
31:48
274
Esther Lemmens
Enschede
32:06
31:52
275
Ellen Maseland
Losser
32:07
30:55
276
Miranda Loos
Losser
32:07
30:56
277
Kirsti Stok
Enschede
32:09
31:37
278
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
32:09
31:48
279
Temmink Daphne
Haaksbergen
32:09
31:37
280
Beate Roozeboom
Losser
32:09
31:48
281
Margriet Offereins
Enschede
32:10
31:07
282
Annelies Bos
Rossum Ov
32:10
31:13
283
Jette Wolbers
Enschede
32:12
31:41
284
Nicole Veenendaal
Losser
32:12
31:33
285
Yvette Steenbergen
Losser
32:12
31:33
286
Cindy Schopman
Nederland
32:12
31:16
287
Jolanda Analbers
Oldenzaal
32:13
31:35
288
Henrique van Ditshuize
Winterswijk
32:14
31:47
289
Joke Mijdam
Hengelo Ov
32:14
31:53
290
Nikki Fisher
Winterswijk
32:14
31:45
291
Ina Kuper
Enschede
32:15
31:44
292
Charon Olde Riekerink
Oldenzaal
32:17
31:40
293
Anneke Koebrugge
Goor
32:19
31:20
294
Marianne Kooistra
Enschede
32:19
31:17
295
Deborah Sanders
Enschede
32:19
31:56
296
Nathalie Heetebrij
Enschede
32:20
31:56
297
Marian Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
32:20
32:09
298
Inge Hofs
Hengelo
32:20
31:42
299
Anouc Kemna
Oldenzaal
32:21
31:38
300
Renzina oosting-v.d. P
Almelo
32:22
32:03
301
Ilona Broshuis
Enter
32:23
31:42
302
Edith Meijer
Nederland
32:23
31:32
303
Bente Meijer
Nederland
32:24
31:32
304
Desiree van Rhee
Enter
32:25
31:44
305
Margreet van Harsselaa
Haaksbergen
32:25
31:32
306
Josť Maathuis
Hengelo Ov
32:25
32:17
307
Jeanine Herlaar
Wierden
32:29
32:07
308
Jacqueline Doornbos
Haaksbergen
32:30
32:01
309
Esther Abbink
Hengelo Ov
32:30
32:04
310
Janine Kurpershoek
Holten
32:30
32:03
311
Carla Schulkes
Raalte
32:31
32:25
312
Maureen Mulder
Enschede
32:33
31:24
313
Nienke Veeneman
Losser
32:33
31:24
314
Ellen Jaspers Faijer-S
Vriezenveen
32:34
31:29
315
Josephine oude Lohuis-
Oldenzaal
32:34
32:00
316
Carola Oldemaat
Enschede
32:35
31:55
317
Corry Kort
Delden
32:36
32:26
318
Esmeralda Huiskes
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
32:38
32:33
319
Heidi Schepers
Almelo
32:38
32:34
320
Renate Huiskes
Geesteren Ov
32:38
32:34
321
Ingrid Buwalda
Enschede
32:39
31:36
322
Angelique Wentink
Enschede
32:42
31:42
323
Lisette Bouwhuis
Overdinkel
32:42
31:34
324
Ryan Krol
Denekamp
32:42
31:25
325
Annie Wijlens
Losser
32:42
31:34
326
Nadine Keizer-Timmerma
Denekamp
32:43
31:26
327
Marieke Kleissen
Rossum
32:43
31:29
328
Ellen Leerkotte
Oldenzaal
32:43
31:24
329
Michelle Herskamp
Hengelo Ov
32:44
32:35
330
Odette Postma
Oldenzaal
32:44
32:10
331
Annemiek van der Horst
Vriezenveen
32:45
31:38
332
Brigitte Schipper
Enschede
32:45
32:38
333
Alexandra Gatzweiler
Almelo
32:45
32:37
334
Dianne Tempelman
Wierden
32:46
31:45
335
Ingrid Bruins
Nederland
32:47
32:03
336
Ann Kleintwennaar
Enschede
32:52
31:38
337
Marleen Jansen
Laren Gld
32:52
32:35
338
Josť Wrekenhorst
Losser
32:53
31:40
339
Odilia Poel-Bakker
Ommen
32:53
32:33
340
Joyce Peekel
Enschede
32:53
32:02
341
Cathy Roelofs-Dupont
Enschede
32:54
32:31
342
Maria Kleissen
Borne
32:55
32:41
343
Marianne Pape
Wierden
32:55
32:17
344
Karlien Kleissen
Borne
32:55
32:41
345
Christa Kaspers
Enschede
32:56
32:48
346
Anja Gerritsen
Enschede
32:56
32:37
347
Annemarie Westendorp
Haaksbergen
32:56
32:12
348
Irene Gengler
Losser
32:56
31:47
349
Vivian Laarman
Losser
32:57
31:47
350
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
32:57
32:23
351
Sophie van Maanen
Neede
32:57
32:01
352
Anne Campen van
Amersfoort
32:57
32:45
353
Wendy Bolster
Haaksbergen
32:58
31:43
354
Inge Hindriks
Amsterdam
32:59
31:50
355
Ingeborg IJssels
Ingeborg IjsselsAhau
32:59
32:46
356
Annemarie Nederlof-Ass
Hengelo Ov
33:00
32:40
357
Marleen Breukink
Enschede
33:00
32:37
358
Sheri Winfield-Dijks
Enschede
33:00
32:37
359
Sandra Fonteine
Hengelo Ov
33:00
32:41
360
Mariska de Groot
Deventer
33:01
32:30
361
Karin Leferink
Enschede
33:01
32:29
362
Rolendis Stemerdink
Winterswijk Ratum
33:02
32:02
363
Natalja Kuksa
GronauBavel AC (GER)
33:02
32:46
364
Bianca Duursma
Winterswijk
33:04
32:35
365
Rosalie Laarhuis
Enschede
33:04
32:42
366
Miranda Meijer
Overdinkel
33:05
32:01
367
Methap Cangir
Nederland
33:05
32:19
368
Moniek Kerver
Enschede
33:06
31:58
369
Janet L0 PICCOLO
Enschede
33:06
31:58
370
Jorien Mengerink
Winterswijk
33:06
32:51
371
Ingrid Baveld-vogt
Enschede
33:07
32:26
372
Nelleke van Adrichem
Enschede
33:08
32:59
373
Marry Riezebos
Laren Gld
33:11
32:54
374
Alice Scholten
Nederland
33:12
32:43
375
Ilse Niesink
Delden
33:13
32:53
376
Margriet Lindemann
Enschede
33:14
33:06
377
Elles Stijnen
Enschede
33:14
32:11
378
Ivon Burger
Enschede
33:16
32:11
379
Judith Arninkhof-Lefer
Weerselo
33:16
32:02
380
Nicole Stuivenberg
Oldenzaal
33:16
32:15
381
Jacqueline Stoteler
Eibergen
33:17
32:24
382
Astrid Jurgens
Haaksbergen
33:17
32:39
383
Mignon Stevelink-Bekke
Oldenzaal
33:17
32:02
384
Wendy Vreeswijk
Rijssen
33:17
32:39
385
Jeanine Moraal
Enschede
33:18
33:00
386
Herriet Rekers
Enschede
33:18
32:30
387
Laura Boer
Enschede
33:19
32:13
388
Michelle Nijhof
Utrecht
33:19
33:09
389
Marije Bakker
Enschede
33:20
32:59
390
Valeska Kegreisz
Oldenzaal
33:21
32:40
391
Algonde Brinkhuis
Almelo
33:22
32:24
392
Astrid Schelvis
Almelo
33:22
33:05
393
Marielle Roeloffzen
Almelo
33:23
33:01
394
Christa Keizer
Delden
33:23
32:27
395
Barbara Verbeek
Nederland
33:24
32:37
396
Lotte Poel
Almelo
33:24
33:08
397
Elma Wessels
Sibculo
33:25
32:41
398
Rebecca Hilgholt - Fon
Borne
33:25
33:24
399
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
33:25
32:41
400
Alexandra Nijboer
Enschede
33:26
32:37
401
Jeanine Vinke
Enschede
33:26
32:16
402
Alice Boshuizen - van
Enschede
33:26
32:37
403
Monique Wijlens
Enschede
33:27
32:23
404
Fini Vollenbroek
Losser
33:28
32:20
405
Quirine Langeveld
Hengelo Ov
33:28
32:37
406
Cristel Jeunink
Losser
33:28
32:19
407
Maaike Hagedoorn
Albergen
33:29
32:41
408
Linda Bennink
Enschede
33:29
33:16
409
Marielle Karreman
Enschede
33:32
32:32
410
Albertine Haarman
De Lutte
33:32
32:17
411
Cynthia Spikker
Haaksbergen
33:32
32:38
412
Karin Evering
De Lutte
33:33
32:17
413
Karlijn Oosterik
Weerselo
33:35
33:30
414
Carlijn Koopman
Fleringen
33:36
33:10
415
Monique van Langen
De Lutte
33:37
32:21
416
Shalaka Breukers
Enschede
33:38
32:59
417
Angele ten Berge
Losser
33:38
32:28
418
Carolien Schotmeijer
Enschede
33:39
33:24
419
Evelien Rademaker
Denekamp
33:39
32:29
420
Githa van Vilsteren
Enschede
33:39
33:27
421
Annie Gerritzen
Overdinkel
33:39
32:29
422
Eefje Feringa
Enschede
33:39
33:26
423
Corrie Kasper
Enschede
33:43
32:39
424
Saskia Franck
Borculo
33:43
33:11
425
HarriŽt Groen
Nederland
33:46
33:00
426
Carola Oosting
Nederland
33:46
33:02
427
Jane Holterman
Nederland
33:46
33:01
428
Lique Wiggers
Nederland
33:46
33:00
429
Petra Masselink
Enschede
33:48
33:31
430
Nicolette Steffens
Haaksbergen
33:51
33:12
431
Jolijn Dijksterhuis
Nederland
33:51
32:59
432
Kirsten Hegeman
Wierden
33:51
33:39
433
Hanny Piksen
Nijverdal
33:52
33:21
434
Monique Dijksterhuis
Nederland
33:52
33:00
435
Celeste Wilderom
Enschede
33:53
33:48
436
Miranda Goorhorst
Haaksbergen
33:53
32:51
437
Selina Smedes
Hengelo Ov
33:54
33:07
438
Miriam Bekke
De Lutte
33:54
32:39
439
Jose Sanders
Oldenzaal
33:54
32:40
440
Marjo Nijmeijer
Losser
33:56
32:47
441
Suzanne Remmers
Nederland
33:57
32:45
442
Mieke ten Damme
Enschede
33:59
33:57
443
Lotte Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
34:01
33:01
444
Olga Stoverink
Beltrum
34:01
32:52
445
Moniek van Hout
Enschede
34:01
33:20
446
Rianne Eijer
Hengelo Ov
34:01
33:02
447
Anja Mensink
Wierden
34:01
33:14
448
Marloes Mensink
Zwolle
34:02
33:14
449
Joyce Tideman
Almelo
34:02
33:22
450
Jolanda Nijhuis
Denekamp
34:02
33:00
451
Michelle Ratering
Beltrum
34:02
32:54
452
Hermien Heinen
Aadorp
34:04
33:34
453
Maaike Waanders - Oude
Oldenzaal
34:05
33:20
454
Robin Kreeft
Nederland
34:05
33:20
455
Edith Robers-Janssen
Enschede
34:06
33:15
456
Wilma Hietbrink
Nederland
34:07
33:37
457
Carolien van Beesten
Hengelo Ov
34:07
32:55
458
Laura de Groen
Enschede
34:09
33:18
459
Yvonne Broekkamp
Enschede
34:10
33:47
460
Monique Brinkman
Enschede
34:10
33:47
461
Marleen Slutter
Dinxperlo
34:11
33:14
462
Dianne Schreur-Lammers
Dinxperlo
34:11
33:14
463
Susan Haarhuis
Enschede
34:11
33:48
464
Gitty Bakker
Wijhe
34:12
33:51
465
Janet Zandvoort
Almelo
34:12
33:50
466
Gaby Declemy
Hengelo
34:15
33:32
467
Nynke Derkx
Enschede
34:16
33:45
468
Janet Bakhuis
Sibculo
34:16
33:33
469
Ester Schipper
Enschede
34:16
33:46
470
Marja Lankheet
Hengelo Ov
34:17
33:52
471
Mieke van Stein Callen
Hengelo Ov
34:17
33:52
472
Anja Smelt
Vriezenveen
34:18
33:18
473
Dianne Fokke
Daarlerveen
34:18
33:18
474
Marloes Mensen
Enschede
34:19
34:15
475
Danielle Echtermeijer
Borne
34:19
33:16
476
Wendie Winters
Ambt Delden
34:19
33:17
477
Donnie Suszka
Enschede
34:21
33:11
478
Thirza Lek
Enschede
34:21
33:39
479
Bianca van Maanen
Neede
34:22
33:25
480
Nancy Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
34:22
34:10
481
Marielle Koekkoek
Oldenzaal
34:24
34:17
482
Petra van Walsum
Enschede
34:25
33:33
483
Jolanda Kuijvenhoven
Enschede
34:27
33:30
484
Marlene Varkevisser
Neede
34:27
33:30
485
Marja Bosma
Hengelo Ov
34:28
33:37
486
Nicole Meulenkamp
Enschede
34:31
33:29
487
Merlin Tenhage
Nederland
34:31
34:26
488
Nicolette Karreman
Enschede
34:32
33:33
489
Chris Filippo
Hengelo
34:32
34:02
490
Sara Hammami
Enschede
34:33
34:13
491
Christine Eijssink
Hengelo Ov
34:34
33:34
492
Silvia Ratering
Beltrum
34:34
33:27
493
Janet Hogeweg
Borculo
34:34
33:43
494
Hetty Brink
Hengelo Ov
34:36
33:55
495
Jolande Hannink
Deurningen
34:39
33:49
496
Ilona Heijne
Deurningen
34:39
33:49
497
Maureen Keilholtz
Enschede
34:39
33:53
498
Ellen Klaassen
Almelo
34:41
33:43
499
Heidi Cruiming
Enschede
34:45
33:48
500
Ellen Berisha
Eibergen
34:45
33:55
501
Esther Zwanenburg
Eibergen
34:46
33:55
502
Ellen Vos
Wehl
34:46
34:10
503
Ellen Jaspers
Ootmarsum
34:46
33:33
504
Nienke Wanders
Borculo
34:47
33:34
505
Anouk Prins
Enschede
34:47
34:16
506
Marleen van Saane-Reij
Enschede
34:48
33:59
507
Michelle Lubberdink
Hengevelde
34:48
33:47
508
Anouk Rupert
Hengevelde
34:48
33:48
509
Gabriela Nieuwenhuis-R
Nederland
34:48
33:41
510
Sabine Lansink
Eibergen
34:49
33:56
511
Monique Krisman
Enschede
34:51
33:33
512
Joke Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
34:51
33:46
513
Monique Heuvelink-Dekk
Borne
34:51
33:35
514
Anouk Brokelman
Almelo
34:54
34:04
515
Yvonne Brokelman
Almelo
34:54
34:04
516
Alicja Van der Kraats-
Almelo
34:55
34:07
517
Annick van der Kraats
Almelo
34:55
34:07
518
Isabelle Willemsen
Nederland
34:57
33:45
519
Jolanda Kooistra
Zwolle
34:58
33:54
520
Marleen Wijnstra
Zenderen
34:58
33:52
521
Jorieke Boerrigter
Enschede
34:58
33:46
522
Mirjam Aartsen
Enschede
34:58
34:18
523
Marlies Kruiper
Enschede
34:58
34:18
524
Evelien Muskee
Hengelo Ov
34:59
33:55
525
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
34:59
34:34
526
Diane Lansink
Enschede
34:59
34:34
527
Monique Lenderink
Almen
34:59
34:23
528
Esther Hageman
Deventer
34:59
33:43
529
Mirjam Oonk
Enschede
34:59
34:47
530
Ingrid Oude vrielink
Oldenzaal
35:00
33:59
531
Lilian Dikken
Haaksbergen
35:00
34:17
532
Ingrid Pasman
Eibergen
35:02
33:54
533
Nicole Ten asbroek
Haaksbergen
35:02
33:50
534
Gerry Peuling-wegereef
Hengelo Ov
35:03
34:25
535
Cindy Kuilder
Enschede
35:04
34:38
536
Margreet Smit
Enschede
35:04
33:59
537
Marleen Oosterik
Saasveld
35:05
35:00
538
Debbie Bouwhuis - van
Enschede
35:07
34:23
539
Mieke Vermeulen
Hengelo Ov
35:07
34:12
540
Yvonne Timmerman
Tubbergen
35:08
34:00
541
Monique Van dissel
Hengelo Ov
35:08
34:13
542
Lya den Haan
Almelo
35:08
34:10
543
Gea Oosterwijk
Enschede
35:08
34:11
544
Jose Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
35:08
34:09
545
Amarens lolkema
Almelo
35:08
34:09
546
Marloes Lammers
Enschede
35:11
34:45
547
Susan de oude
Enschede
35:13
35:09
548
Monique te Vaarwerk
Borculo
35:14
34:18
549
Marian Holterman
Wierden
35:15
34:20
550
Inge Paalman
Almelo
35:17
34:49
551
Linda Oude Weernink
Ootmarsum
35:17
34:13
552
Marleen Oude Weernink
Ootmarsum
35:18
34:14
553
Sabine Horstman
Enschede
35:19
34:29
554
Natasia Ten kattelaar
Nijverdal
35:20
35:02
555
Amy Unland
Losser
35:20
34:12
556
Ineke Haasewinkel
Enschede
35:21
35:08
557
Haike Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
35:21
34:17
558
Laura Spiering
Buurse
35:22
34:53
559
Dorien Vervelde
Winterswijk
35:22
34:47
560
Chantal Overbeek
Borculo
35:23
34:31
561
Tessa Nelissen
Delden
35:24
34:08
562
DaniŽlle Hemmes
Borne
35:25
34:18
563
Jenny Bergsma
Enschede
35:27
34:27
564
Jantine Groenewold - M
Deventer
35:27
34:27
565
Jolanda Blankvoort
Eibergen
35:30
34:38
566
Diny ter Horst
Denekamp
35:30
34:18
567
Chantal Berends
Hengelo Ov
35:31
34:18
568
Astrid Nagel
Hengelo Ov
35:32
34:20
569
An Rijk-Marquering
Nijverdal
35:32
35:18
570
Jessy Joy van Kleef
Enschede
35:33
35:02
571
Mareille Struber
Hengelo Ov
35:35
35:26
572
Hanke van der Veer
Hengelo Ov
35:35
34:19
573
Janneke Mulder
Deventer
35:37
35:19
574
Marissa Brouwer
Hellendoorn
35:37
35:19
575
Ines de Jong
Nijverdal
35:38
35:19
576
Joke de Wever
Haaksbergen
35:39
34:45
577
Marianne Krijnsen
Enschede
35:39
34:23
578
Jacqueline Kamphuis
Enschede
35:39
34:23
579
Mireille Bon
Enschede
35:39
34:32
580
Carla Menzing
Haaksbergen
35:41
34:46
581
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
35:42
35:19
582
Sasja Abbenhues
Borne
35:42
35:19
583
Ellen Van Enst
Almelo
35:44
35:02
584
Maureen Van Etten
Almelo
35:45
35:03
585
Lonneke Greveling
Enschede
35:49
35:23
586
Anne-Marie Berkel
Enschede
35:49
35:23
587
Martine Hoekstra
Borne
35:49
34:47
588
Chantal Meijer
Enschede
35:49
35:25
589
Jose Wielens
Haaksbergen
35:49
35:15
590
Dyane Bartelink
Zenderen
35:50
34:48
591
Joan Thedinga
Enschede
35:50
34:45
592
Esther ten Dam
Zenderen
35:50
35:11
593
Anja Leferink
Haaksbergen
35:50
35:29
594
Anneliese Voortman
Rijssen
35:50
35:11
595
Dorien Aalderink
Nederland
35:50
34:55
596
Janneke Leemhuis
Almelo
35:50
35:09
597
Manon Klinker
Nijverdal
35:53
35:30
598
Bianca ten voorde
Haaksbergen
36:00
35:40
599
Hester Sybrandi
Enschede
36:01
34:45
600
Jorieke te Lintelo
Enschede
36:02
35:06
601
Silje Venhorst
Hengelo Ov
36:04
35:29
602
Isabelle van Maanen
Neede
36:05
35:08
603
Eva Tinselboer
Zenderen
36:05
35:39
604
Nienke Elijzen
Enschede
36:05
35:14
605
Elise Ijdens
Enschede
36:09
35:32
606
Marleen Rijke
Hengelo Ov
36:13
35:13
607
Marjon Stegeman
Enter
36:13
35:12
608
Lonneke Brok
Enter
36:13
35:12
609
Ellen Wegdam- Zoet
Hengelo Ov
36:14
35:07
610
Mariel Overbeek
Ambt Delden
36:14
35:06
611
Inge Duindam
Bad Bentheim (GER)
36:14
35:06
612
Carla van der Pol
Haaksbergen
36:14
36:14
613
Ellen Hofste
Lettele
36:15
36:03
614
Yvonne Grotepunt
Hasselt
36:17
36:17
615
Ellen Willink
Enschede
36:19
35:16
616
Myrthe van der Horst
Vriezenveen
36:20
35:13
617
Laura Masselink
Enschede
36:21
35:57
618
Karin Mulder-Dollekamp
Hengelo Ov
36:23
35:52
619
Bianca Dijk
Lemele
36:26
35:42
620
Ineke Hendriks
Enschede
36:26
35:50
621
Priscilla Slaghekke
Buurse
36:27
35:59
622
Jolanda Kamphuis
Almelo
36:28
36:12
623
Simone Broekhuis-Kemna
Saasveld
36:36
35:39
624
Elise Dijkman
Enschede
36:42
35:45
625
Henriette Meijer
Haaksbergen
36:42
35:40
626
Fleur Meijer
Haaksbergen
36:42
35:41
627
Marlien Hemmelder
Borne
36:43
35:37
628
Crista Wold
Rijssen
36:43
35:37
629
Rosemarie Eijsink
Enschede
36:46
35:41
630
Marieke van der Linde
Nijverdal
36:48
35:37
631
Tanya Butcher
Goor
36:50
35:51
632
Anne Bijl-leppen
Enschede
36:50
36:37
633
Lies Hoevers
Enschede
36:51
36:38
634
Nicole Remerink
Oldenzaal
36:59
35:58
635
Manon Loohuis
Denekamp
37:00
35:42
636
Michelle Bon
Hengelo Ov
37:01
36:30
637
Kiki Noltes
Hengelo Ov
37:03
36:33
638
Tineke Lantink
Hengelo Ov
37:03
36:34
639
Silvia Mekkelholt
Enschede
37:03
36:27
640
Mirte Lambeck
Enschede
37:03
36:00
641
Sandra Schildwacht
Hengelo Ov
37:08
36:22
642
Hester Bakker
Putten
37:10
36:12
643
Miranda le Poole
Deventer
37:10
36:12
644
Marieke Zegelaar
Enschede
37:10
37:07
645
Janneke de Jong-Smit
Enschede
37:11
36:49
646
Annemarie de Jong
Enschede
37:11
36:49
647
Marleen de Jong
Denekamp
37:11
36:48
648
Mathilde Kouijzer
Almelo
37:11
36:04
649
Linda de Widt
Enschede
37:12
36:04
650
Miranda Kloosterboer
Geesteren Gld
37:12
36:38
651
Jans van Oijen
Losser
37:12
36:02
652
Cynthia Woudstra
Enschede
37:15
35:57
653
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
37:16
36:35
654
Marieke Lenderink
Laren Gld
37:16
36:40
655
Ina Lenderink
Laren Gld
37:17
36:40
656
Nuccia Graziano
Nederland
37:19
36:46
657
Franca Klasens-Grazian
Nederland
37:19
36:46
658
Brigit Schepers
Oldenzaal
37:19
36:50
659
Rianne Hottinga
Nederland
37:21
36:25
660
Corrie Knol
Losser
37:36
36:26
661
Wilma Deuzeman
Enschede
37:40
36:35
662
Natalie vd. Wal
Genemuiden
37:44
36:27
663
Jeanine Roetman
Genemuiden
37:45
36:28
664
Sharon Teering
Nederland
37:50
36:54
665
Marleen Heinemann
Oldenzaal
37:52
37:07
666
Gerda v. Keulen
Kampen
37:53
36:36
667
Jessica van Sluijs
Breda
37:54
37:07
668
Carin de Jong
Almelo
37:55
37:28
669
Silvia Harms
Enschede
37:59
36:56
670
Annemieke Koster
Enschede
38:04
37:38
671
Esther van Duinen
Enschede
38:05
37:00
672
Malu Hilverink
Enschede
38:07
37:41
673
Ellen Huizing
Hengelo Ov
38:11
37:53
674
Kyra Ekker
Enschede
38:13
37:43
675
Gerdy Heijdemann-Snipp
Overdinkel
38:18
37:07
676
Erna Laarman-Woesthuis
Losser
38:19
37:08
677
Marleen Rekers
Enschede
38:22
37:35
678
Marie-Anna Bullens
Nederland
38:24
37:29
679
Henrike Leeuwis
Rijssen
38:26
37:20
680
Sylvia Ekker
Enschede
38:26
37:56
681
Rozemarijn Dusseljee
Enschede
38:30
38:05
682
Patty Hemelt
Oldenzaal
38:31
38:05
683
Suzanne van Trijp
Enschede
38:37
37:46
684
Wil Tosseram
Enschede
38:38
37:25
685
Lisette Pruim
Enschede
38:46
38:29
686
Jos Besseler
Enschede
38:46
38:29
687
Marjolein Dusseljee
Enschede
38:47
38:22
688
Diruji Dugarte Manouki
Enschede
38:48
38:19
689
Juul Bouwmann
Denekamp
38:48
38:01
690
Leonie Alink
Denekamp
38:49
38:47
691
Marloes Heurman
Losser
38:49
38:47
692
Aline Roetman
Genemuiden
38:49
37:33
693
Anneke Renkema
Bennekom
38:50
37:31
694
Ellen Hemmer
Enschede
38:51
37:33
695
Femmy Harbers
Wierden
38:51
38:14
696
Paula Bos
Hengelo Ov
38:53
37:54
697
MariŽlle Hulsbeek
Enschede
38:53
37:55
698
Antoinette Blekkink
Enschede
38:53
37:55
699
Maria Frolich
Enschede
38:54
37:56
700
Martine Swam
Enschede
38:59
38:33
701
Fenena Stam
Enschede
39:18
38:38
702
Kitty Vrugteveen
Enschede
39:19
38:13
703
Annet Wijnberg
Nijverdal
39:23
39:07
704
Cristel Jeurink
Nederland
39:23
38:11
705
Karin Slaghekke
Haaksbergen
39:24
38:55
706
Ellen de Wit
Enschede
39:27
38:24
707
Ine Leferink
Haaksbergen
39:29
39:07
708
Annet Zwep
Kampen
39:30
38:14
709
Anja Roetman
Genemuiden
39:30
38:14
710
Lorena Valenzuela
Enschede
39:37
38:54
711
Maayke Boonstra
Almelo
39:39
38:57
712
Corinne de Lange
Hengelo Ov
39:41
39:27
713
Astrid Lauers
Hengelo Ov
39:42
38:36
714
Petra Beun
Enschede
39:48
38:41
715
Stephanie Lourens
Almelo
39:49
39:01
716
Franca Peters
Borculo
40:00
39:09
717
Ineke Jakobs
Arnhem
40:01
38:46
718
Felicia Steijl
Almelo
40:03
39:15
719
Merel Liebrand
Losser
40:06
40:05
720
Annemiek Wolters
Enschede
40:08
39:17
721
Inie Vinke-Roerink
Nederland
40:09
38:58
722
Leonie Meekes
Neede
40:16
39:42
723
Sharon Lansink
Hengelo Ov
40:29
40:02
724
Carine Fluttert
Hengelo Ov
40:30
40:03
725
Patricia Vos
Hengelo Ov
40:30
40:03
726
Natalie Vergert ten
Enschede
40:36
39:46
727
Ria Schlepers
Mariaparochie
40:36
39:47
728
Ditta van Beek
Almelo
40:37
39:47
729
Andrea Plattje Lamboo
Almelo
40:42
39:29
730
Dana Laroussiyen-Boom
Almelo
40:42
39:30
731
Esther Scharenborg
Enschede
40:43
40:40
732
Tamara Dijk de Vlugt
Enschede
40:44
40:28
733
Gea Hesselink
Enschede
40:44
40:28
734
Evelien Niehof
Nederland
40:47
40:02
735
Mieke Greveling
Nederland
40:47
40:02
736
Marianne Beernink
Winterswijk
40:51
40:33
737
Loes Maduro
Enschede
40:52
39:38
738
Sabine Boers
Nederland
41:03
40:14
739
Renske Nijland
Nederland
41:03
40:14
740
Nathasja Otter
Enschede
41:08
39:50
741
Elise Arens
Rossum
41:13
40:01
742
Els Boesveld
Enschede
41:34
40:31
743
Antoinette Weeren
Enschede
41:36
40:43
744
Riette Nuijts
Enschede
41:36
40:20
745
Lykle Maatje
Enschede
41:46
41:07
746
Hetty Heerdink
Nijverdal
42:02
41:45
747
Ietje van Veen
Nederland
42:02
41:09
748
Monique Koning
Nederland
42:10
41:16
749
Evelien de Vos
Weerselo
42:19
41:00
750
Annemarie laarman
Tubbergen
42:19
42:13
751
Maria Ten voorde
Haaksbergen
42:19
41:24
752
Jocintha Saimima
Enschede
42:22
41:30
753
Fera Uyting
Enschede
42:23
41:56
754
Rianne Winterink
Hengelo Ov
42:37
42:22
755
Eline Winterink
Hengelo Ov
42:38
42:23
756
Louisa Winterink
Hengelo Ov
42:38
42:23
757
Erica Bakker
Hengelo Ov
43:05
42:00
758
Kim Prijs
Enschede
44:12
42:58
759
Ans Vd kolk
Enschede
44:12
42:58
760
Carola Prijs
Enschede
44:32
44:10
761
Ilse Nol
Goor
44:34
43:31
762
Melanie Slootheer
Nederland
44:38
43:44
763
Ilse Teune
Nederland
44:38
43:45
764
Guusje Verbeek
Enschede
44:53
44:53
765
N. Bossink
Rossum
46:17
45:04
766
Doret Geutjes
Laren Gld
47:13
47:13
767
Anita van den Berg
Collendoorn
47:20
47:15
768
Olga Kruger
Tubbergen
47:20
47:15
769
Wendy Wegman
Overdinkel
48:11
47:48
770
Lianne Hoijtink
Neede
49:32
48:56
771
Wendy Faber-Woudstra
Almelo
49:57
49:51
772
Agnes ten Berge
Vasse
49:57
49:54
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
37:00
37:00
2
Alison de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
42:16
42:15
3
Marijke van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
42:33
42:32
4
Alien Kruize
Enschede
44:11
44:08
5
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
45:08
45:02
6
Dorien Klein teeselink
Markelo
45:47
45:47
7
Ellen Venekamp
Enschede
46:20
46:14
8
Brigitte Loos
Losser
46:23
46:17
9
Sandra Oplaat
Markelo
46:41
46:40
10
Judith Damveld
Enschede
46:44
46:44
11
Miriam van Wanrooij
Enschede
47:56
47:34
12
Aafke Rensink
Borculo
48:01
47:58
13
Monique Hekwolter of H
Denekamp
48:37
48:13
14
Elsemiek Bartelink
Oldenzaal
48:40
48:31
15
Merlin Vollenbroek
Losser
48:50
48:44
16
Jeanell Vollenbroek
Losser
48:51
48:44
17
Annelies Goedhart
Enschede
48:54
48:41
18
Agnes Loohuis-Damveld
Nederland
49:11
49:08
19
Annemee Meijerink
Enschede
49:25
49:21
20
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Bruchterveld
49:40
49:26
21
Karin Holsink
Reutum
49:50
49:44
22
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
50:09
49:58
23
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
50:30
50:16
24
Kirsten Janssen
Enschede
50:36
50:19
25
Leonie Postma
Nederland
50:36
50:34
26
Greta Mook
Hengelo Ov
50:43
50:35
27
Anny Vaneker
Losser
50:44
50:37
28
Elke Gerritsen
Enschede
50:57
50:52
29
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
51:02
50:53
30
Saskia Kruse
Enschede
51:07
51:04
31
Laura van Sluijs
Wierden
51:27
51:19
32
Cindy Peters
Oldenzaal
51:27
51:20
33
Anja van Kemperen
Haaksbergen
51:28
51:19
34
Brigitte Hendriks boer
Almelo
51:30
51:22
35
Marije Lutterop
Zwolle
51:33
51:08
36
Cilia Lutkenhaus
Oldenzaal
51:33
51:25
37
Annemarie Verheijen
Losser
51:33
51:20
38
Claudia van den Brug
Enschede
51:35
51:29
39
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
51:39
51:28
40
Joanne Swets
Hengelo Ov
51:48
51:39
41
Nicole Borghuis
Ootmarsum
51:52
51:30
42
Jade Gundelach
Enschede
51:54
51:52
43
Corinne Visser
Enschede
51:57
51:52
44
Elly Sprangers
Enschede
52:08
51:50
45
Britt van Uem
Enschede
52:16
52:15
46
Manon Balk
Haaksbergen
52:18
52:08
47
Wendy Anneloes Hulsbee
Tubbergen
52:20
52:12
48
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
52:28
52:19
49
Rozenberg
Enschede
52:36
52:16
50
Irma Onland
Markelo
52:55
52:48
51
Jola Dulak
Eibergen
52:56
52:55
52
Sandra Sligman
Laren Gld
53:16
52:59
53
Annelien Lenderink
Laren Gld
53:20
53:04
54
Aly Hoven
Hengelo Ov
53:20
53:13
55
Simone Soomers
Hengelo
53:25
53:09
56
Sarah Bosch
Hengelo
53:25
53:09
57
Sabine van den Bulk
Oldenzaal
53:35
53:29
58
Eva Arnoldy
Ambt Elden
53:37
53:31
59
Karin Geerdink
Enschede
53:38
53:28
60
Kamille van Lieburg
Deventer
53:39
53:12
61
Kirsten Postma
Nederland
53:50
53:47
62
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
53:52
53:47
63
Saskia Fiselier-hessel
Enschede
53:53
53:46
64
Marit Toemeungte
Hengelo
53:53
53:46
65
Hanneke Mulderije
Enschede
53:55
53:45
66
Marit Jonker
Apeldoorn
54:04
53:44
67
Rianne Stomps-Vasters
Markelo
54:04
53:56
68
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
54:05
53:51
69
Carola van Gool
Waalwijk
54:11
53:52
70
Sabine Oude Bos
Hengelo Ov
54:13
54:03
71
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
54:15
54:11
72
Annette morsinkhof
Enschede
54:16
54:09
73
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
54:23
54:11
74
Ysolde Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
54:27
54:19
75
Jolanda Ossenkoppele
Enschede
54:27
54:09
76
Simone Jansen
Rijssen
54:41
54:15
77
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
54:42
54:27
78
Maureen Bekhuis
Agelo
54:42
54:21
79
Daniel Olde Weghuis
Ootmarsum
54:42
54:20
80
Maud Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
54:44
54:30
81
Alexandra Fink
Enschede
54:45
54:32
82
Margo Strik
Nederland
54:46
54:43
83
Hermien Winkelhorst
Enschede
54:46
54:31
84
Huong Nguyen
Nederland
54:46
54:43
85
Marjon Mulder
Nederland
54:47
54:35
86
Annabeth Wijering
Losser
54:56
54:44
87
Judith Westhuis
Eibergen
54:57
54:54
88
Sonja kruse
Borne
54:57
54:55
89
Miranda Lansink-Oude B
Reutum
55:05
54:45
90
Gerrite Meijer
Enschede
55:11
55:08
91
Marloes Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
55:13
55:08
92
Kirsten Greven
Hengelo Ov
55:24
55:22
93
Cunera Grootelaar-Beld
Hengelo Ov
55:25
55:11
94
Lisanne Leurink
Enschede
55:32
55:30
95
Clara Hooft Graafland
Amsterdam
55:36
55:09
96
Mila Harmelink
Amsterdam
55:44
55:33
97
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus (GER)
55:45
55:16
98
Brigitte Oude kempers
Losser
55:48
55:35
99
Marianne Weeink
Haaksbergen
55:50
55:35
100
Renate Dieperink
Haaksbergen
55:50
55:35
101
Myrthe de Bruin - Balk
Enschede
55:56
55:47
102
Mathilde Helmstrijd
Haarlo
56:03
55:57
103
Jacqueline Haghuis
Nederland
56:14
56:11
104
Alja Klok
Goor
56:17
55:58
105
Vanessa Lenssen
Winterswijk
56:20
56:06
106
Chantal Geerdink-Krake
Haaksbergen
56:23
56:08
107
Natascha Groothuis
Losser
56:26
56:20
108
Helen Rutten
Wierden
56:26
56:12
109
Monique Morskieft
Neede
56:28
56:14
110
Carolien Winkels
Neede
56:28
56:13
111
Evelien Ten Thije
Hengevelde
56:29
56:10
112
Jolijn Pelgrum
Amsterdam
56:30
56:15
113
Bianca Nijland
Albergen
56:31
56:09
114
Yvonne Kemna
Albergen
56:31
56:09
115
Marjolein Poortman
Goor
56:31
56:12
116
Ilonka Zwienenberg
Almelo
56:32
56:25
117
Maaike Barneveld
Enschede
56:38
56:31
118
Rita Nijeboer-deWeerd
Bergentheim
56:40
56:25
119
Ellen Boerrigter
Enschede
56:43
56:22
120
Mirjam Spitholt
Enschede
56:44
56:22
121
Annie ten Berge
Enter
56:48
56:43
122
Karlijn Lenderink
Enschede
56:49
56:37
123
Liz Laarveld
Oldenzaal
56:50
56:45
124
Astrid Oude Engberink
Borne
56:51
56:31
125
Virginie Klunder
Hengelo Ov
56:57
56:35
126
Carina Klunder
Hengelo Ov
56:57
56:34
127
Janine Smit
Hengelo Ov
56:57
56:42
128
Visscher DaniŽlle
Borne
56:58
56:50
129
Gea Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
56:59
56:52
130
Els M.S. van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
57:01
56:51
131
Silvia Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
57:15
56:53
132
Kristy Lijten
Wierden
57:15
56:52
133
Christine Weernink
Enschede
57:19
57:11
134
Hennie Mollink
Borne
57:25
56:58
135
Riny Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
57:29
57:22
136
Mariet Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
57:32
57:18
137
Laura Van Strien
Enschede
57:32
57:20
138
Nicole Mensen
Geesteren Ov
57:32
57:23
139
Silvia van Asselt
Eibergen
57:33
57:31
140
D. Brandwagt
Hengelo
57:40
57:25
141
Janine Prick
Groningen
57:41
57:31
142
Karla de Vries-Knapen
Goor
57:42
57:24
143
Ingrid van Zon-Rabelin
Enschede
57:45
57:32
144
Leonie Leferink
Rossum Ov
57:46
57:29
145
Elise Meijer
Rossum Ov
57:46
57:29
146
Marjanka Ensink-Kragt
Hengelo
57:48
57:32
147
Liselot Reversma
Nederland
57:58
57:55
148
Annemiek Pot
Hengelo Ov
58:01
57:46
149
Ribecca Abbink
Boekelo
58:01
57:47
150
Annelies Borggreve
Ootmarsum
58:01
57:37
151
Marielle Van der Meche
Rossum Ov
58:01
57:39
152
Else de Feber
Enschede
58:03
57:59
153
Monika Hovestad
Enschede
58:08
58:00
154
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
58:14
58:10
155
Liezette Kallemein
Nederland
58:22
58:14
156
Robin Geelkerken
Enschede
58:22
57:56
157
Talitha Faber
Enschede
58:25
58:08
158
Heidi Rikkerink
Oldenzaal
58:26
58:13
159
Sonja Ticheler
Enschede
58:27
58:26
160
Elian Kuhlmann
Hengelo Ov
58:27
58:27
161
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
58:27
58:23
162
Ellen Tragter
Haarlo
58:30
58:25
163
Silvia Achterberg-West
Enschede
58:31
58:27
164
Erica Hessels
Enschede
58:32
58:27
165
Patricia te Riet
Oldenzaal
58:42
58:33
166
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
58:43
58:21
167
Wilma Donkers
Nederland
58:47
58:44
168
Petra Donker
Albergen
58:49
58:47
169
Diana Hegeman
Nijverdal
58:50
58:43
170
Antoinette Heijs
Enschede
58:51
58:28
171
Lotte Wieringa
Enschede
58:51
58:42
172
Manon Eeuwes
Enschede
58:52
58:26
173
Henna Sanches
Enschede
58:53
58:52
174
Annerieke Snellers-Mol
Hengelo Ov
58:56
58:35
175
Alice van Alst - Wieff
Denekamp
58:57
58:35
176
Ina Timmerije
Neede
58:57
58:54
177
Ditta Scharenberg
Neede
58:57
58:54
178
Natasja van Doorn
Amsterdam
58:58
58:51
179
Ingrid Vossebeld
Hengelo
58:59
58:50
180
Annelies Tielenburg
Enschede
58:59
58:50
181
Lennie Hakstege
Eibergen
58:59
58:35
182
Ellen van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
59:01
58:52
183
Karin Schuldink
Enschede
59:13
58:53
184
Eline van Brouwershave
Enschede
59:15
59:02
185
Hermien Krake-slag
Wierden
59:29
59:14
186
Janine Assink
Enter
59:42
59:15
187
Adrie FlŲss
Haaksbergen
59:43
59:20
188
Rony Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
59:45
59:34
189
Femke Lotgerink
Groningen
59:47
59:36
190
Lotte Steffens
Enschede
59:49
59:36
191
Gerrie Hoeve
Enschede
59:50
59:44
192
Annet Harmelink
Oldenzaal
59:52
59:41
193
Wynanda Veehof
Goor
59:54
59:35
194
Loes Voogsgeerd
Losser
59:54
59:42
195
Elly Kotte
Oldenzaal
59:55
59:43
196
Tineke Nijhof van Leeu
Borne
59:59
59:35
197
Mary Eenink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:59
59:36
198
Herma Vrind
Hengelo Ov
1:00:01
59:56
199
Annemie Vredegoor-Roui
Enschede
1:00:05
59:52
200
Angelique van Dissel
Enschede
1:00:05
59:44
201
Dity Gonzalez
Enschede
1:00:05
59:43
202
Ine Roelofs
Oldenzaal
1:00:06
59:57
203
Mieke Lemaire
Oldenzaal
1:00:06
59:57
204
Gerry van Eekelen
Enschede
1:00:17
1:00:10
205
Marjolein Bent
Borne
1:00:22
59:59
206
Aniek Westra
Hasselt
1:00:26
1:00:25
207
Mirjam van Heijster
Enschede
1:00:31
1:00:15
208
Francien Iedema
Delden
1:00:34
1:00:11
209
Greetje Annink
Enschede
1:00:35
1:00:22
210
Ineke Hagemeijer
Enschede
1:00:35
1:00:23
211
Karin Ten broeke
Nijverdal
1:00:36
1:00:30
212
Annet Driessen
Enschede
1:00:45
1:00:29
213
Jannette Hoekstra-Eike
Groningen
1:00:53
1:00:44
214
Esther Gasthuis
Almelo
1:00:54
1:00:48
215
Karin Spekreijse
Borne
1:00:55
1:00:36
216
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
1:00:57
1:00:33
217
Barbara Nemeth
Hengelo Ov
1:01:08
1:00:50
218
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:01:09
1:00:47
219
Marjolijn Lutke Holzik
Borne
1:01:12
1:00:59
220
Nelie van Olst
Borne
1:01:14
1:00:51
221
Miriam Luizink
Enschede
1:01:15
1:00:59
222
Maartje Delfsma
Hengelo Ov
1:01:26
1:01:00
223
Jose Grefte-Exterkate
Bentelo
1:01:41
1:01:36
224
Betty Blaauw
Nederland
1:01:44
1:01:41
225
Koceri Akman
Nederland
1:01:47
1:01:44
226
Eveliene Pit
Enschede
1:01:47
1:01:29
227
Martine Somberg
Almelo
1:02:02
1:01:45
228
Jolande Oude Nijhuis
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:02:10
1:02:01
229
Anne Winkelhuis
Oldenzaal
1:02:10
1:02:01
230
Els Egberink
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:02:10
1:02:01
231
Jolanda ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
1:02:11
1:01:54
232
Olga Huis in 't Veld
Borne
1:02:11
1:01:54
233
Irene Den ouden
Hengelo Ov
1:02:13
1:01:52
234
Lianne Peper
Borne
1:02:13
1:01:46
235
Annet van Vrouwerff
Markelo
1:02:20
1:02:00
236
Hanny Meedendorp
Goor
1:02:21
1:02:01
237
Marian van Loon
Enschede
1:02:35
1:02:17
238
Janet Konings
Neede
1:02:37
1:02:26
239
DŲrthe Bode
Almelo
1:02:44
1:02:42
240
Jorieke Langeler
Enschede
1:02:53
1:02:38
241
Marjon Nijrees
Groenlo
1:02:56
1:02:33
242
Angelique Ottink
Goor
1:03:08
1:02:50
243
Agnes Hospers
Vriezenveen
1:03:13
1:03:03
244
Mirjan Bremmer
Wierden
1:03:14
1:03:03
245
Annet Lammertink
Borne
1:03:18
1:02:53
246
Dunja Mekkelholt
Hasselt
1:03:27
1:03:26
247
Ellen Goossen
Losser
1:03:29
1:03:18
248
Mirjam Schipper
Dedemsvaart
1:03:36
1:03:16
249
Mariska Weerman
Dalfsen
1:03:40
1:03:20
250
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
1:03:40
1:03:27
251
Erna Klumpers
Eibergen
1:03:41
1:03:27
252
Riemke Wisse
Winterswijk Kotten
1:03:43
1:03:32
253
Grietje Bron
Goor
1:03:45
1:03:25
254
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
1:03:48
1:03:38
255
Thea Struik
Goor
1:03:49
1:03:30
256
Jeniek Blaauw
Goor
1:03:49
1:03:30
257
Claudia De vries-buter
Enschede
1:03:57
1:03:34
258
Annet Tackenkamp
Enschede
1:04:23
1:04:13
259
Martine Mulder
Elburg
1:04:27
1:04:04
260
Jolanda Olthof
Borne
1:04:28
1:04:09
261
Irma Gelen
Goor
1:04:28
1:04:10
262
Karin Timmers
Vasse
1:04:42
1:04:28
263
Christine Bentem
Enschede
1:04:42
1:04:28
264
Erika Wierenga
Goor
1:04:46
1:04:29
265
Gretha van der Veer
Enschede
1:05:17
1:05:13
266
Ellen Smidt
Goor
1:05:18
1:04:59
267
Henriette Vossebeld
Goor
1:05:18
1:05:00
268
Elise Fikkert
Nederland
1:05:23
1:04:57
269
Simone Yallop
Hengelo
1:05:25
1:05:17
270
Leonie van Rijn
Neede
1:05:28
1:05:16
271
Fatma Coban
Rijssen
1:06:03
1:05:44
272
Marlijn Teggeler
Enschede
1:06:04
1:05:48
273
Martina Snoeijink
Ootmarsum
1:06:06
1:05:44
274
Wilmi Janssen
Enschede
1:06:07
1:05:57
275
Aldy de Vries
Enschede
1:06:08
1:05:55
276
HenriŽtte van Dorp
Enschede
1:06:14
1:05:51
277
Elvira Oldemaat
Hengelo Ov
1:06:21
1:05:56
278
Esther Mulder
Bentelo
1:06:22
1:06:19
279
Ria Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
1:06:24
1:06:05
280
Gerrie van Coesant
Bornerbroek
1:06:24
1:06:04
281
Irma Geurkink
Winterswijk
1:06:29
1:06:03
282
Lionne van Buiten
Almelo
1:06:30
1:06:13
283
Alina Zweers-Hamberg
Goor
1:06:31
1:06:12
284
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
1:06:33
1:06:18
285
Anouk Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
1:06:34
1:06:18
286
Miranda Wantia
Eibergen
1:06:42
1:06:17
287
Petra de Graaf
Enschede
1:06:54
1:06:38
288
Ellen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:06:58
1:06:38
289
Marion de Vries
Enter
1:07:20
1:07:09
290
Josta Hoenink
Nederland
1:07:22
1:06:58
291
Janine Rebel
Enschede
1:07:51
1:07:28
292
Anja Oude Bos
Goor
1:08:19
1:08:09
293
Sandra Nienhuis
Enschede
1:08:22
1:08:00
294
Janny Scheurink-van Gi
Hengelo Ov
1:08:23
1:08:18
295
Karin de Roode
Almelo
1:08:31
1:08:20
296
Nardy Damkot
Winterswijk
1:08:53
1:08:27
297
Sandra Van der vinne
Dedemsvaart
1:09:29
1:09:08
298
Ingeborg van Amersfoor
Nijverdal
1:09:47
1:09:30
299
Ellen Hopster
Nijverdal
1:09:47
1:09:30
300
MichŤle van Beekum
Enschede
1:09:55
1:09:28
301
Karin van der Gouw
Enschede
1:10:06
1:09:49
302
Diana Jonkman
Hengelo Ov
1:10:14
1:10:06
303
Angela Nieuwenhuis
Haarlo
1:10:45
1:10:39
304
Nicole Lubbers
Haaksbergen
1:10:50
1:10:46
305
Irma Harbers
Enschede
1:11:02
1:10:54
306
Caroline van Es
Enschede
1:12:16
1:11:50
307
Gera ter Braak
Losser
1:12:19
1:12:01
308
Jolanda Beckers
Enschede
1:12:19
1:12:02
309
Ilse Asschert
Eibergen
1:14:01
1:13:36
310
Ali Stokreef-Hofenk
Markelo
1:14:17
1:13:57
311
Saskia ter Braak
Haaksbergen
1:15:29
1:15:12
312
Liesbeth BŲgemann
Almelo
1:16:36
1:16:30
V, 5 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Hallink
Aebi Schmidt Nederla
27:32
26:58
2
Gea Ronhaar
TenCate Protect
28:31
28:23
3
Linda de Boer
Aebi Schmidt Nederla
29:04
28:29
4
Nicole Mekkering
De Zuivelhoeve
29:20
28:56
5
Monique Vreuls
Unique
31:18
30:17
6
Lisa Koetsier
AriŽnsZorgpalet
31:51
30:58
7
Jeanine Schepers
De Zuivelhoeve
31:55
31:34
8
Maike Bachler
TenCate Protect
31:58
30:44
9
Fiona Maguire
CSG Reggesteyn
32:29
31:25
10
Suzanne den Boer
De Zuivelhoeve
32:37
32:13
11
Carlijn ter Avest
CSG Reggesteyn
33:20
32:17
12
Anita Borgerink
AriŽnsZorgpalet
33:25
32:32
13
Berna Schutrad
AriŽnsZorgpalet
33:56
33:02
14
Tatjana Topalovic
TenCate Protect
34:42
33:28
15
Irene Mazeland
AriŽnsZorgpalet
34:48
33:54
16
Wilma Zanderink
TenCate Protect
34:58
33:43
17
Heleen Rensen
TenCate Protect
35:26
34:12
18
Natasja Harbers
TenCate Protect
35:41
34:27
19
Tanja Engl
De Wijngaert
36:06
34:56
20
Ina Klaassen
CSG Reggesteyn
36:58
35:54
21
Derttu van der Heijde
AriŽnsZorgpalet
38:47
37:37
22
Lincy Wild
De Wijngaert
39:04
37:53
23
Naomi Cipriani
De Wijngaert
39:05
37:54
24
Marielle van der Moole
AriŽnsZorgpalet
39:11
38:17
25
Pauline Oude Nijeweme
Unique
39:36
38:34
26
Lisette Friskes
Unique
43:46
42:44
V, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Karkdijk
TenCate Protect
57:04
57:02
2
Boukje Broekman
TenCate Protect
1:00:22
1:00:19
3
Monique Theussing
TenCate Protect
1:00:31
1:00:28
4
Irene Bakker
verpeelgtehuis brugg
1:04:40
1:04:36
5
Monique Lammers
verpeelgtehuis brugg
1:09:51
1:09:47
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2011 21:46