Uitslagenlijst 6e Drechtstedenloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 25 september 2011

M<13, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian vd Feest
Zwijndrecht
3:29
3:29
2
Aron Blom
Passaat
3:44
3:44
3
Janeiro Day
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:49
3:47
4
Finn Joosten
Parthenon
3:50
3:49
5
Maxim de Vries
Papendrecht
4:03
4:01
6
Marco Kievits
Zwijndrecht
4:03
4:02
7
Quinten van der Elst
Parthenon
4:05
4:05
8
Thomas de Graaff
Zwijndrecht
4:12
4:12
9
Niek Verloop
Parthenon
4:13
4:09
10
Ramses Smink
4:15
4:10
11
Yezz van Loon
4:20
4:16
12
Jarno Westerbeek
Papendrecht
4:22
4:20
13
Jeff van Pelt
Parthenon
4:32
4:31
14
Yannick van Dooremalen
Parthenon
4:39
4:38
15
Rikki van der Spek
Parthenon
4:42
4:40
16
Luc
4:43
4:37
17
Elmo Kuiters
4:44
4:39
18
Marek Wittenberg
4:45
4:43
19
Boite Kuin
Barendrecht
4:50
4:42
20
Sem Pragt
Dordrecht
4:55
4:52
21
Baatar Veldman
4:57
4:54
22
Lars van de Stam
4:58
4:51
23
Jesse Abma
Parthenon
5:01
4:59
24
Joris
5:02
4:58
25
Rutger
Parthenon
5:03
4:54
26
Kaltan Balisireri
5:07
5:05
27
Max van der Spek
Parthenon
5:10
5:07
28
Sjors Vlasblom
Parthenon
5:10
5:10
29
Jari Kroon
Zwijndrecht
5:11
5:09
30
Damian Angela
5:20
5:19
31
Twan Meegens
5:21
5:19
32
Damien Molenaar
5:23
5:21
33
Dohan Karatas
5:28
5:23
34
Finn Kaashoek
5:34
5:34
35
Remi Paul
5:35
5:31
36
Erwin Bekker
Oud-Beijerland
5:38
5:32
37
Stijn Kolthof
5:39
5:31
38
Rona Paul
5:41
5:35
39
Rowan Naaktgeboren
's-Gravendeel
5:42
5:41
40
Jip van Essen
5:44
5:43
41
Jabir el Mahtouchi
5:47
5:45
42
Guus de Jong
Dordrecht
5:54
5:51
43
DartaniŽl Pibiri
6:11
6:10
44
JoŽl
6:13
6:12
45
Jorrit Kuin
Barendrecht
6:16
6:06
46
Tim van Gent
6:19
6:11
47
RaphaŽl Schipperleijn
6:25
6:24
48
Jelte Kuin
Barendrecht
6:39
6:32
49
Thomas Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
7:20
7:15
50
Rey Koffie
7:26
7:23
V<13, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shurianty Mathilda
Energie
3:29
3:28
2
Stella Bolderheij
Energie
3:48
3:48
3
Suzanne Visser
Parthenon
3:57
3:56
4
Hannah Gamble
Wassenaar
4:24
4:23
5
Flynn Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
4:41
4:39
6
Simcha Kuiters
4:42
4:39
7
Romy Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
4:42
4:41
8
L Verloop
Dordrecht
4:45
4:42
9
Bente de Lang
5:02
4:55
10
Birgit Geurts
5:08
5:02
11
Pien Baanvinger
Hercules
5:09
5:03
12
Isabella Moore
Dordrecht
5:09
5:09
13
Jip Verwegen
5:13
5:07
14
Isa Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
5:15
5:14
15
Sophie Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
5:16
5:16
16
Safia el Alllali
5:21
5:14
17
Iris Broekhuizen
5:30
5:30
18
Vera van Stam
5:36
5:36
19
Emma Rietze
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
5:37
5:32
20
Klaartje Baanvinger
Hercules
5:51
5:45
21
Renťe Wind
5:57
5:56
22
Amber Badloe
6:02
6:01
23
Myrthe van Marrewijk
Rhoon
6:02
5:53
24
DaniŽlle Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
6:05
5:57
25
Emma van Pelt
Dordrecht
6:14
6:13
26
Vera Megens
6:19
6:15
27
Angel Geerlof
6:20
6:18
28
Bobbi Meyer
6:22
6:19
29
Xaviera
6:26
6:26
30
Fleur Staring
6:27
6:22
31
Senne de Bruyn
Dordrecht
6:40
6:38
32
Juul
6:44
6:40
33
Naomie Molenaar
6:47
6:41
34
Youssra el Mazdoula
7:09
7:04
35
Amira Smink
7:22
7:19
36
Annabelle Ceelie
7:32
7:27
37
Taaslin Warsame
Dordrecht
7:38
7:36
38
Sanna Angela
8:05
8:04
39
Sude
8:11
8:06
40
Lianne Angela
8:42
8:40
MAN5K, 5KM FAMILYRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adreie Faes
ConPackSys 1
17:14
17:14
2
Thorsten Kuipers
Dordrecht
17:38
17:38
3
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
17:59
17:59
4
Frank Faes
ConPackSys 1
18:10
18:10
5
Jan Faes
ConPackSys 1
18:21
18:21
6
Jordy Wemelsfelder
Barendrecht
18:34
18:22
7
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
18:43
18:42
8
Daan Kusters
Dordrecht
18:56
18:56
9
Mike Lie a Lien
IHC Merwede
19:31
19:30
10
Arjan Grooteman
ConPackSys 1
19:38
19:36
11
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
19:50
19:50
12
Gijs Driesprong
ComPackSys 2
20:33
20:23
13
Jan Slagter
ConPackSys 1
20:40
20:39
14
Kees Tak
avVN
20:41
20:40
15
Martin Visser
Hoogeveen
20:46
20:25
16
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
20:48
20:47
17
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:54
20:43
18
Maurits Doelman
Dordrecht
20:59
20:57
19
Erik Groot
Parthenon
21:25
21:24
20
Nils Garama
Parthenon
21:29
21:27
21
Roy Wemelsfelder
Barendrecht
21:32
21:17
22
Marc Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
21:49
21:49
23
Rick Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
21:51
21:51
24
Rens Woudenberg
IHC Merwede
22:13
21:12
25
Bas Nagtegaal
Dordrecht
22:17
22:13
26
Erwin Kuin
Barendrecht
22:35
22:01
27
Fulco van Aperen
Dordrecht
22:37
22:30
28
Jeffrey Moret
Dordrecht
22:38
22:35
29
Kevin Vrooman
Hercules
22:43
22:36
30
Gijs van Efferen
Parthenon
22:48
22:44
31
Sjoerd van Seters
Dordrecht
23:11
22:43
32
Lipman
Dordrecht
23:14
22:45
33
Paul Hitzerd
IHC Merwede
23:17
22:17
34
Jan Buytendijk
Parthenon
23:27
23:24
35
Marcel de Jager
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:33
23:15
36
Remie Malik
Parthenon
23:41
23:26
37
Fehling
Sparta
23:46
23:25
38
Sten Turk
Bodegraven
23:52
23:51
39
Daan Spiljard
Parthenon
24:03
23:48
40
Mark Spiljard
Hercules
24:03
23:49
41
Ew Broek
Rotterdam
24:12
23:39
42
Sander Verstraten
Dordrecht
24:18
23:18
43
Tomas Smulders
Dordrecht
24:26
24:19
44
Oscar Klaarenbeek
Woudenberg
24:32
24:20
45
Stijn de Vos
Dordrecht
24:37
24:22
46
C Ripzaad
Dordrecht
24:44
24:39
47
Yassin Baabbi
Oudenbosch
24:49
24:07
48
Hans Maijers
's-Gravendeel
24:53
24:32
49
Ronald Leferink
Papendrecht
24:57
24:18
50
Mels van Ammers
ComPackSys 2
25:00
24:51
51
Vincent Vlot
Arkel
25:01
24:34
52
Jan Dekkers
Trivire
25:08
24:31
53
Jan van den Enden
Puttershoek
25:13
24:57
54
Jamie Wemelsfelder
Barendrecht
25:28
25:13
55
Rob Alfons
Yulius 1
25:40
24:32
56
P Beijl
Hercules
26:08
25:33
57
Toine Buijs
ComPackSys 2
26:12
26:03
58
Maurice Janson
Gorinchem
26:23
25:56
59
Bjorn Vrooman
Hercules
26:28
26:19
60
Johan Weiss
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:31
26:12
61
Tim Aarnoudse
Dordrecht
26:34
25:54
62
Michel Bezemer
ComPackSys 2
26:38
26:29
63
Wietse de Buck
Parthenon
26:39
26:09
64
Ab de Buck
Hercules
26:39
26:11
65
Rik Leijsen
Dordrecht
26:40
26:05
66
Stivaktas
Poortugaal
26:59
26:46
67
Rens de Haan
Hercules
27:04
26:28
68
Fred Engelgeer
Parthenon
27:27
26:54
69
Jan Blomberg
Zwijndrecht
27:35
26:41
70
Guido Nafzger
Hercules
27:50
27:14
71
Erik van der Klift
Yulius 1
28:39
27:30
72
Arthur Philipp
Parthenon
28:45
28:45
73
R Mol
Parthenon
28:50
28:38
74
Wout Stuij
Yulius 1
28:53
27:45
75
Michael Bastiani
Dordrecht
28:55
27:53
76
Cees Kloosterman
Dordrecht
28:55
28:53
77
Peter van der Spoel
Dordrecht
29:08
28:09
78
Van Breugel
Zwijndrecht
29:08
29:03
79
M Weterings
Dordrecht
29:21
29:18
80
Jan van der Net
Parthenon
29:22
28:44
81
Nico Koedam
Yulius 2
29:27
28:19
82
Cor Hardenbol
Parthenon
29:43
29:42
83
Nico Bommelje
Bergen op Zoom
29:44
29:24
84
Simon Huijben
Dordrecht
30:07
29:27
85
Bas de Zwart
Dordrecht
30:16
29:37
86
Johan Tenthof
Rotterdam
30:34
30:15
87
Peter Wardenier
Dordrecht
30:35
30:21
88
Dick Strik
Zwijndrecht
30:56
30:32
89
Clemens Verstraten
Dordrecht
30:59
30:00
90
Gerwin Kaman
Alblasserdam
31:01
30:41
91
Carlos Niehof
Streefkerk
31:34
31:03
92
Ivo Tiesema
ICS International
31:42
30:31
93
Fred Kuipers
Hercules
31:48
30:51
94
Pieter Baanvinger
Dordrecht
32:21
31:32
95
Ron van der Torre
Yulius 2
32:59
31:51
96
Ruud Laurijssen
Dordrecht
33:05
32:32
97
Ron Jobse
Dordrecht
33:41
32:41
98
Theo Franken
ICS International
34:19
33:09
99
Toine Gerritsen
Dordrecht
35:35
35:15
100
Hurks G C A J
Helmond
36:05
35:17
101
Edwin Ouwens
Trivire
36:18
35:40
102
Buijs
Hercules
36:50
36:46
103
Henk de Wit
Dordrecht
37:02
36:16
104
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
38:16
37:11
105
Jimmy Weterings
Dordrecht
47:59
47:57
VR5K, 5KM FAMILYRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ViviŽn Puöic
Parthenon
19:56
19:54
2
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam
21:10
21:05
3
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
21:15
21:11
4
Irene Groot
Parthenon
21:43
21:42
5
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
22:31
22:26
6
Amber Dekker
Parthenon
23:44
23:44
7
Bregje Poelman
Dordrecht
24:02
23:33
8
Lisette Brilman
Rotterdam
24:23
24:21
9
Marleen Batenburg
Dordrecht
24:30
24:30
10
Anneke Engelen
AVO 1983
25:45
25:01
11
Ellen de Visser
Dordrecht
25:48
25:01
12
Yvon de Ruiter
Dordrecht
25:57
25:29
13
Esther Donkervoort
Dordrecht
26:07
26:00
14
Dorien Versluis
IHC Merwede
26:27
25:28
15
Karen Willemse
Parthenon
26:40
26:22
16
Daphne de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:41
25:45
17
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
26:45
26:17
18
M Brockbernd
Dordrecht
26:50
26:21
19
Esther Vonk
Dordrecht
26:51
26:45
20
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
26:59
26:53
21
Ellen Hoogervorst
Yulius 1
27:07
25:59
22
Femke de Rek
Trivire
27:19
26:41
23
Kim van Tol
Dordrecht
27:29
26:51
24
Ans Eggen
Ridderkerk
27:30
27:30
25
Yvonne Vonk-Smits
Dordrecht
27:31
27:24
26
D de Gooijer
Parthenon
27:38
27:27
27
Maaike Wonink
Zwijndrecht
28:08
27:51
28
Jose den Hartog
Groot-Ammers
28:27
28:01
29
Jantine Timmer
Sliedrecht
28:42
27:56
30
Sophie van der Spoel
Hercules
28:50
27:54
31
Stephanie Arupa
Rotterdam
28:51
28:33
32
Wilma Kruidenberg
Dordrecht
29:15
29:00
33
Van Dongen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:37
28:52
34
Sandra de Vries
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:37
28:52
35
Patricia Pols
IHC Merwede
29:44
28:43
36
Mieke Bezemer
Zwijndrecht
29:48
29:45
37
Kim Breedveld
Zwijndrecht
29:48
29:01
38
Hanny Brussen
Dordrecht
29:54
29:48
39
Lilian van Rijswijk
Hercules
29:57
29:24
40
Miranda Maijers
's-Gravendeel
30:07
29:48
41
Esther van der Tak
Papendrecht
30:08
29:57
42
Monique van der Hoek
Dordrecht
30:16
29:43
43
Gemma Versluis
IHC Merwede
30:19
29:22
44
Helene Timmers
Yulius 2
30:31
29:23
45
Denise Koorevaar
Dordrecht
30:32
30:19
46
De Boer
Dordrecht
30:35
30:24
47
Marjolein Jonkheer
Dordrecht
30:41
30:21
48
Carola Witkamp
Rotterdam
30:58
30:07
49
Roelie Herwig
Parthenon
30:59
30:22
50
Leonore van Brandwijk
Rotterdam
30:59
30:06
51
Ingrid Verstraten
Hercules
31:00
29:59
52
P de Haan
Hercules
31:12
30:39
53
Marianne Verloop
Dordrecht
31:14
30:53
54
Tina Staneke
Barendrecht
31:16
30:33
55
Mirjam van der Valk
Sliedrecht
31:17
30:39
56
Liesbeth Slootweg
Hercules
31:18
30:45
57
Danielle Baanvinger
Dordrecht
31:18
30:29
58
Jacqueline de Leng
Parthenon
31:19
30:42
59
Everdien van der Woude
Papendrecht
31:22
31:11
60
Rita van Ramselaar
Dordrecht
31:22
30:34
61
Anita Janssen
Dordrecht
31:24
30:43
62
Esther Buitelaar
Barendrecht
31:25
30:40
63
Saskia Zegelaar
Dordrecht
31:32
30:57
64
Renee Brockbernd
Dordrecht
31:35
31:06
65
Tine van Alten
Dordrecht
31:39
30:58
66
Marit de Wit
Dordrecht
31:42
30:57
67
Vera Kuipers
Hercules
31:47
30:50
68
Melissa Otten
Dordrecht
31:48
30:41
69
Fiona Buitenhuis
Dordrecht
31:57
30:51
70
Vera de Mol
Dordrecht
32:01
31:12
71
Agnes Versteeg-Blaas
Passaat
32:32
31:16
72
Tine van der Vlies
Yulius 2
32:39
31:31
73
Nicolien Elenbaas
ICS International
32:48
31:36
74
Nadine Sanderse
Dordrecht
32:54
31:41
75
Tessa Schlechtriem
Schiedam
32:54
31:34
76
Marjolein de Graaff
Dordrecht
32:57
32:12
77
Arletta Versendaal
Dordrecht
32:57
32:13
78
Marian Laurijssen
Parthenon
33:04
32:34
79
Karin Berendsen
Dordrecht
33:30
32:40
80
Goudswaard
Oud-Beijerland
33:39
32:32
81
Jacqueline van Valdere
Dordrecht
33:41
32:36
82
Sylvia van Aanholt
Maassluis
33:41
32:39
83
Melanie Morlog
Papendrecht
34:05
33:19
84
Claudia Krijger
Barendrecht
34:07
33:26
85
Rianne Franken
ICS International
34:19
33:09
86
Angela Koorevaar
Dordrecht
34:32
34:20
87
Emilija Hennink
Nieuwegein
34:33
33:29
88
Susanne Matena
Parthenon
35:12
34:46
89
Tacha Dedoncker
Streefkerk
35:14
34:42
90
Sonja IJsbrandy
Streefkerk
35:14
34:43
91
Pauline Snoep
Dordrecht
35:19
34:43
92
Miranda Baars
Gorinchem
35:28
34:52
93
J Vietsch
Almere
35:34
34:57
94
Liesbeth Rovers
Dordrecht
35:43
35:13
95
Wilma Nederlof
Passaat
35:54
34:38
96
Sharula Jonker
Trivire
36:03
35:25
97
Marjon Dons
Trivire
36:07
35:27
98
Natasja Bourguignon
Dordrecht
36:55
35:48
99
Leonie de Knecht
Hercules
36:55
36:19
100
Carolien Slob
Streefkerk
37:25
36:52
101
Joke Boekhout
Streefkerk
37:25
36:53
102
Cisca Trapman
Papendrecht
37:45
36:30
103
Corina Friedl
Passaat
37:47
36:31
104
Suus de Wilt
Dordrecht
38:00
37:37
105
Greetje Deckers
Rotterdam
38:05
37:49
106
Corrie Boix
Dordrecht
38:14
37:05
107
Franny Biesheuvel
Passaat
40:22
39:08
108
Linda de Wilt
Dordrecht
40:24
40:00
109
Bianca Strik
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:15
40:34
110
Emmy Horman
ICS International
48:46
47:32
MAN10, 10KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:31
35:31
2
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
36:11
36:10
3
John Ketelaars
PAC
37:05
37:03
4
Hugo van den Bos
Energie
37:10
37:10
5
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
37:39
37:38
6
D Binnendijk
Bodegraven
37:41
37:40
7
Rory van Wingerden
Dordrecht
38:35
38:34
8
Peter Bennis
Gouda
39:11
39:11
9
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
39:31
39:31
10
Nduwimana
Dordrecht
39:33
39:33
11
Emile Noothout
Hercules
40:10
39:26
12
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:27
40:25
13
Renť Oostdijk
Ridderkerk
41:10
41:07
14
Rob Bosboom
PAC
41:35
41:31
15
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
41:44
41:42
16
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
42:05
42:01
17
P Galanis
Parthenon
42:28
41:19
18
M de Ridder
Middelburg
42:31
41:11
19
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
42:32
42:31
20
Anco Oomsen
Dordrecht
42:48
42:24
21
Carel Schott
Dreischor
42:53
42:44
22
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:03
43:00
23
Ruud Schwarz
Hercules
43:41
43:34
24
Michel Sas
Hercules
43:41
43:41
25
Kees de Weerdt
Kinderdijk
44:08
44:05
26
Vincent Penseel
Rotterdam
44:26
44:19
27
Rob van Langen
Dordrecht
44:35
44:27
28
Paul Landsmeer
Dordrecht
45:32
44:40
29
M Musch
Dordrecht
45:33
44:42
30
Peter Paul van der Hou
Dordrecht
45:36
45:05
31
Bart van Ree
Rotterdam
45:57
45:54
32
Marco ten Braak
Hercules
46:00
45:53
33
Nico Loopik
Hercules
46:25
46:18
34
Aarnoudse
Kerkwerve
46:29
46:21
35
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
46:31
46:21
36
Paul Hienekamp
Parthenon
46:41
46:33
37
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:48
46:41
38
Henny van Waas
Gouda
46:50
46:47
39
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
47:01
46:44
40
Max Hartendorp
Dordrecht
47:09
46:40
41
Thomas Stravers
Dordrecht
47:15
46:48
42
Thiebaud HŲppener
Dordrecht
47:25
47:17
43
Arthur Gootjes
Hercules
47:47
47:25
44
Roy Abma
Dordrecht
48:01
47:44
45
Steven Nijweide
Dordrecht
48:01
47:53
46
Stefaan van der Spek
Parthenon
48:02
47:45
47
Mark Veldt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:05
47:55
48
Ivo Lindhout
Rotterdam
48:05
47:56
49
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
48:25
47:42
50
Menno van Eyk
Dordrecht
48:25
47:58
51
Edwin Brouwers
Dordrecht
48:41
48:16
52
Herman van der Hel
Dordrecht
48:41
48:16
53
Jacob TWigt
Bergen op Zoom
48:42
48:37
54
Sjoerd Mol
Apeldoorn
48:44
47:58
55
Chris de Visser
Dordrecht
48:45
48:22
56
Joost de Wit
Dordrecht
48:52
48:30
57
Geert Twigt
Dordrecht
48:56
48:51
58
John Haksteen
Dordrecht
49:05
48:29
59
Hugo Kruithof
Oud-Beijerland
49:09
49:05
60
Lex Janssen
Dordrecht
49:10
48:28
61
Michiel van Duijn
Delft
49:14
48:13
62
Peter Oosters
Hoogstraten
49:17
49:16
63
Piet Kooijman
Ridderkerk
49:37
49:37
64
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
49:49
49:26
65
Rob Pluymert
Dordrecht
50:08
49:27
66
Erik van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
50:14
50:05
67
Willem Pankow
Hercules
50:15
50:10
68
Marcel van den Berg
Dordrecht
50:22
49:58
69
H Middelkoop
Capelle aan den IJss
50:47
50:29
70
Peter van den Eijnden
Hercules
50:56
50:31
71
Bas van 't Ende
Haarlem
51:00
49:50
72
Edwin Sprenger de Rove
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:00
50:55
73
Manodj Ramcharan
Poortugaal
51:10
50:52
74
Arie Ruitenberg
Typhoon
51:19
50:38
75
Oscar The
PAC
51:28
50:45
76
Hans Pankow
Dordrecht
51:29
51:24
77
Remko Verbeek
Dordrecht
51:32
51:08
78
Verstegen loopgroep Ja
Dordrecht
51:44
51:22
79
Aad Lucas
Breda
51:45
51:23
80
Marijn Vervoorn
Hercules
51:47
51:23
81
Ruud van den Doel
Hercules
51:48
51:25
82
Cees van Wingerden
Passaat
51:50
51:27
83
Martin Borsje
Passaat
51:50
51:31
84
John Wilke
Capelle aan den IJss
52:08
51:02
85
Wittenberg
Dordrecht
52:17
52:07
86
Raymond Sabelis
's-Gravendeel
52:17
52:02
87
Erik van Valen
Sliedrecht
52:20
51:51
88
Eric de Leeuw
Dordrecht
52:54
51:50
89
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
53:01
52:10
90
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
53:01
52:51
91
Jan Verkade
Vlaardingen
53:02
52:45
92
Leon Alderliesten
Dordrecht
53:13
52:45
93
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
53:47
52:57
94
C Post
PAC
53:50
53:07
95
Gert van Noordenne
Hercules
53:51
53:26
96
Ernst Vlasblom
Hercules
53:59
53:21
97
Menno Mientjes
Dordrecht
53:59
52:53
98
Dennis van der Weiden
Dordrecht
54:01
53:46
99
Kasper Pols
Dordrecht
54:02
52:53
100
Jelle Mol
Apeldoorn
54:11
53:25
101
Ramon Klaus
Dordrecht
54:19
53:06
102
Boris Boon
Rotterdam
54:22
53:20
103
Bert Groen
Dordrecht
54:35
53:41
104
Harm van der Meer
EON Powerteam
55:01
54:51
105
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
55:04
54:54
106
Andre Muilenburg
Gorinchem
55:11
54:35
107
Mark van Lier
Dordrecht
55:19
54:32
108
Loet Albrecht
Rotterdam
55:20
55:04
109
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
55:22
54:37
110
Ewout Middelkoop
Sliedrecht
55:23
54:54
111
Jerry Punt
Dordrecht
55:24
54:42
112
Raymond van der Donk
Gorinchem
55:26
54:21
113
Menno van Dop
Rotterdam
55:30
55:03
114
Rene Freen
Dordrecht
55:35
55:00
115
Hans Schenk
Parthenon
55:36
54:19
116
John Bijl
Dordrecht
55:37
55:14
117
Frank Geenen
Dordrecht
55:41
55:14
118
E F Hobbel
Dordrecht
55:54
55:15
119
Jurgen van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:10
55:58
120
Leon Steenbakker
Hercules
56:12
55:35
121
Pieter Korterink
Dordrecht
56:14
56:04
122
Stefan Donker
Papendrecht
56:24
55:54
123
Albert van Nijnatten
Dordrecht
56:25
56:08
124
Henk van Meerten
Geomet Funderingen
56:34
56:22
125
Mauro Danese
Hercules
56:37
55:58
126
Rolf Ketelaar
Dordrecht
56:55
55:52
127
Elmer Schollmeijer
Dutch Runners Gold
56:55
56:35
128
Jeroen Snelleman
Rotterdam
57:02
56:35
129
Julien Kroes
Hercules
57:04
56:26
130
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
57:22
56:07
131
Anton Hol
Nieuw Lekkerland
57:24
57:13
132
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Parthenon
57:25
57:00
133
Martin Matse
Parthenon
57:26
57:13
134
Gerard van der Niet
Dordrecht
57:29
56:55
135
Edwin van der Poel
Dordrecht
57:29
56:59
136
Erasmus Makatini
Dordrecht
57:29
57:17
137
Martin van Gasteren
Hercules
57:29
57:10
138
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
57:31
56:41
139
Floor de Graag
Utrecht
57:37
56:46
140
Ernst de Graag
Parthenon
57:38
56:46
141
Marco te Veldhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
57:48
56:49
142
Rob Hemmers
Rotterdam
57:57
57:45
143
Willem Boer
Passaat
58:05
57:01
144
Emile Hennink
Nieuwegein
58:07
57:01
145
Karel Boogert
Barendrecht
58:11
58:06
146
Jaap Zwarts
Zwijndrecht
58:13
57:18
147
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:26
57:33
148
John Scheffer
Zwijndrecht
58:26
57:31
149
MRA Hooghuis
PAC
58:26
57:33
150
Gert Riphagen
Delft
58:37
57:50
151
Tiziano Quintarelli
Dordrecht
58:46
57:39
152
Gerben Eijkelenboom
Passaat
58:52
58:25
153
Dick Markesteijn
Passaat
59:02
58:06
154
Klaus Schultz
Dordrecht
59:15
59:08
155
Sjoerd van der Noordt
Dordrecht
59:15
58:24
156
Rene Huijsmans
Leiderdorp
59:16
58:16
157
Hielke Schouten
Rotterdam
59:23
58:56
158
Theo Kleingeld
Parthenon
59:43
59:12
159
Ben Rietveld
Passaat
59:44
58:30
160
Arnold Smits
Dordrecht
59:44
59:28
161
Jan de Vos
Geomet Funderingen
59:52
58:24
162
Sakir Akin
Rotterdam
59:58
59:11
163
Robbi Syihab
Dordrecht
1:00:04
59:35
164
Jasper Brugts
Rotterdam
1:00:08
59:21
165
Xander Wilke
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:09
59:04
166
Martin Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
1:00:17
59:27
167
Hans Olthoff
Parthenon
1:00:24
59:16
168
Ed den Dunnen
Papendrecht
1:00:25
59:44
169
Jeroen Groen
Passaat
1:00:31
59:20
170
Edward Kooijman
Ridderkerk
1:00:52
1:00:07
171
Piet Baanvinger
Dordrecht
1:00:57
1:00:07
172
Emiel Grootenboer
Dordrecht
1:01:21
1:01:11
173
Stolk
Groene Ster
1:01:21
1:00:24
174
Pieter de Jong
Terheijden
1:01:30
1:00:47
175
Ha Willem Groeneveld
Dordrecht
1:01:31
1:00:20
176
Ronald van der Ploeg
Passaat
1:01:42
1:00:40
177
Fedor van de Velde
Dordrecht
1:01:45
1:01:45
178
Kees Smeets
Heinenoord
1:01:46
1:01:46
179
Hans van den Heuvel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:11
1:01:49
180
Arthur Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:02:34
1:01:31
181
Edwin de Visser
Dordrecht
1:02:35
1:02:13
182
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
1:02:59
1:02:37
183
Ton Aantjes
Hercules
1:03:11
1:02:36
184
Kees de Pee
Hercules
1:03:13
1:02:23
185
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
1:03:16
1:02:17
186
Iwan Klein
Geomet Funderingen
1:03:21
1:02:11
187
Ray Tjin
Dordrecht
1:03:23
1:02:44
188
Rene Borgers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:31
1:02:51
189
Paul van Lange
Dordrecht
1:04:01
1:03:36
190
Koos Leendertse
Zwijndrecht
1:04:40
1:03:38
191
Diede Saarloos
Dordrecht
1:05:48
1:05:14
192
Hans Haas van Ginniken
Parthenon
1:05:48
1:05:34
193
Rene Huisman
Alblasserdam
1:08:08
1:07:45
194
Jan den Braanker
Passaat
1:08:16
1:08:02
195
Gerrit Hoffman
Passaat
1:08:17
1:07:19
196
Wout Korteweg
Passaat
1:08:18
1:07:24
197
Frans Jansen
Hercules
1:08:19
1:07:20
198
Theo van Wegen
Amsterdam
1:08:25
1:08:04
199
Ton Kos
Dordrecht
1:09:56
1:09:40
200
Hans van Zijl
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:08
1:09:46
201
Adelbert Putters
Papendrecht
1:10:26
1:09:34
202
Arthur Hartsuiker
Streefkerk
1:10:58
1:10:28
203
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:59
1:10:28
204
Janwillem Dubbeldam
Passaat
1:11:35
1:10:22
205
Peter Verhaar
Leiden
1:12:26
1:11:51
206
Paul Reedijk
Mijnsheerenland
1:18:19
1:17:24
207
John Kerpel
Oud-Beijerland
1:18:19
1:17:25
VR10K, 10KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Duijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:33
44:33
2
Didi Wittekoek
Rotterdam
47:03
46:48
3
Danielle van Beusekom
Passaat
47:41
47:20
4
Anna van Stigt
Dordrecht
49:57
49:17
5
Margaret Gamble
Wassenaar
50:04
49:54
6
Marjolein Borsje
Hercules
51:39
50:49
7
Van Buuren
Dordrecht
51:44
51:35
8
Kirsten Bornkamp
Zwijndrecht
52:19
51:33
9
Anne Blok
Zwijndrecht
52:20
51:33
10
Hannie Soeters
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
52:43
52:26
11
Valk
Hercules
53:18
52:22
12
Joke van der Linden
Dordrecht
54:03
52:51
13
Angeniet Gillissen
Parthenon
54:15
54:08
14
Inge Westbroek
Krimpen aan de Lek
54:18
54:10
15
Marieke Soeters
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
54:31
54:31
16
Martine Voogt
Dordrecht
54:40
54:22
17
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
55:12
54:37
18
Wanda Groffen
Hercules
55:31
55:22
19
Toos Volmer
Dutch Runners Gold
55:34
55:12
20
Claudia Jonker
Dordrecht
55:36
55:12
21
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
Haag Atletiek
55:40
55:37
22
Ester vd Hel-Boogaard
Streefkerk
55:52
55:05
23
Claudia Scheepers
Dordrecht
56:08
56:02
24
Anna van Bracht
Dordrecht
56:21
55:33
25
Yvette Ebbers
Dordrecht
56:37
55:45
26
Lilian Bernaards-Veen
Parthenon
57:10
57:10
27
Marianne van Bochove
Parthenon
57:13
57:13
28
Conny Slooter
Strijen
57:13
56:47
29
Laura Rieck
Parthenon
57:16
57:13
30
Denise Heijstek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:39
57:34
31
Mieketrien van Oort
Dordrecht
57:40
56:52
32
Saskia Kruithof
Oud-Beijerland
57:41
57:35
33
Gwen Bieleveld
Dordrecht
57:53
57:39
34
Savina Becciu
Passaat
57:59
57:08
35
Jessica Verhagen
Utrecht
58:11
58:06
36
Anja Melkert
Dordrecht
58:25
57:34
37
Roxanne Verkaik
Almere
58:27
57:50
38
Corrie Vos
Dordrecht
58:33
57:32
39
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
58:49
58:49
40
Lenore Noorlander
Dordrecht
58:54
57:47
41
Maran Vlot-van Beest
Sliedrecht
58:56
58:38
42
S Middel
PAC
58:58
58:14
43
Sandra Kruitbosch
Passaat
59:01
58:04
44
ThťrŤse Hessels
Passaat
59:07
58:15
45
Heike Hornschemeyer
Hercules
59:14
59:11
46
Marjolijn Schouten
Dordrecht
59:22
58:56
47
Marieke van der Wal
Rotterdam
59:27
59:21
48
Annet Urbanus
Parthenon
59:29
59:22
49
M Scheelbeek
Dordrecht
59:34
59:25
50
Miranda de Vries
Zwijndrecht
59:35
58:49
51
MariŽt van Wijngaarden
Passaat
59:45
59:29
52
Jerney Matena
Parthenon
59:49
59:25
53
Lydia Hommes
Nijmegen
1:00:26
59:38
54
Liane van der Stelt
Papendrecht
1:00:28
59:46
55
Jorien Hoving
Dordrecht
1:00:45
59:56
56
Elza Dujardin
Dordrecht
1:00:45
59:56
57
Saskia Vlug
Rotterdam
1:00:45
1:00:28
58
Esther Hofland
Parthenon
1:00:49
1:00:24
59
Marlyn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
1:00:52
1:00:07
60
Van t Veen
Passaat
1:00:59
1:00:43
61
Josť Menting
Maasdam
1:00:59
59:56
62
Rosi Marletta
Rotterdam
1:00:59
1:00:20
63
Penny Chow
Parthenon
1:01:11
1:01:08
64
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
1:01:13
1:00:29
65
Danielle van Klaveren
Energie
1:01:14
1:00:30
66
Oesha Barhoe
Dordrecht
1:01:18
1:00:38
67
Floortje Cloin
Dordrecht
1:01:18
1:00:26
68
Erica Damen
Dordrecht
1:01:21
1:00:22
69
Kremers
Groene Ster
1:01:21
1:00:24
70
Conchita Enter
Passaat
1:02:00
1:01:03
71
Agnes Stehouwer
Passaat
1:02:01
1:01:03
72
Jacqueline Eijkhout
Parthenon
1:02:01
1:01:48
73
Ludwina van Dormolen
Passaat
1:02:03
1:01:00
74
Sylvia Heemskerk
Passaat
1:02:03
1:01:00
75
Evelien Klompien
Dordrecht
1:02:15
1:01:09
76
Esther IJzelenberg
Scharendijke
1:02:19
1:01:14
77
Karin Wouters
Dordrecht
1:02:23
1:02:23
78
Petra van Haaren
Strijen
1:02:27
1:02:02
79
Jolanda Emden
Hercules
1:02:34
1:01:34
80
Suzanne Bruggeman
Ridderkerk
1:02:46
1:01:34
81
Loes de Peeveth
Hercules
1:03:13
1:02:25
82
Annette van der Giesse
Papendrecht
1:03:14
1:02:20
83
Donja van Gelderen
Passaat
1:03:16
1:02:22
84
Bianca Stevens
Passaat
1:03:25
1:02:27
85
Irene Zwinkels
Dordrecht
1:03:46
1:02:37
86
Janneke Oskam
Streefkerk
1:03:49
1:03:16
87
Jolanda Baptist
Streefkerk
1:03:49
1:03:16
88
Angelique van der Meij
Gorinchem
1:04:15
1:03:34
89
Karin Hollander
Hercules
1:04:39
1:04:00
90
Marianne Leendertse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:39
1:03:36
91
Nicole Spijkers
Dordrecht
1:04:52
1:03:53
92
Severine Bune
Dordrecht
1:04:52
1:03:54
93
Caroline Haarman
Dordrecht
1:04:57
1:03:57
94
Romana van der Donk
Gorinchem
1:05:01
1:03:56
95
C van der Weijde
Dordrecht
1:05:01
1:04:01
96
Corina Ketelaar
Dordrecht
1:05:04
1:04:04
97
Myriam Ligtenberg
Dordrecht
1:05:10
1:04:45
98
Debbie Brandsma
Dordrecht
1:05:17
1:04:39
99
Esther van Koten
Dordrecht
1:05:32
1:04:33
100
Tara Verschoor
Papendrecht
1:05:32
1:04:51
101
Karen van der Wijngaar
Passaat
1:05:38
1:04:25
102
Virginia Maukar
Dordrecht
1:05:43
1:04:31
103
Tanja Oorburg
Parthenon
1:05:48
1:05:34
104
Josephine Eestermans
Dordrecht
1:05:49
1:04:38
105
Denise Hennink
Zoetermeer
1:06:38
1:05:35
106
J Schepers
Sliedrecht
1:06:40
1:05:34
107
Ageeth Hardeman
Passaat
1:06:41
1:05:34
108
S Ruigendijk
Zuid-Beijerland
1:06:47
1:06:18
109
Doret Spoelstra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:09
1:06:05
110
Marjolijn Kazen
Passaat
1:07:11
1:06:17
111
Nicolien Schuitmaker
Passaat
1:07:11
1:06:15
112
Judith Diepstraten
Passaat
1:07:11
1:06:17
113
Linda Hendriks
Dordrecht
1:07:57
1:07:13
114
Iris Wilke
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:02
1:06:57
115
Nicolette van Esdonk
Alblasserdam
1:08:09
1:07:20
116
Klazien Nederveen
Sliedrecht
1:08:16
1:08:02
117
Sheila de Groot
Hercules
1:08:20
1:07:20
118
Petra Zijlstra
Dordrecht
1:08:20
1:07:20
119
Tamara Schuring
Barendrecht
1:08:23
1:07:07
120
Petra de Vries
Dordrecht
1:08:55
1:08:22
121
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Dordrecht
1:10:25
1:09:35
122
Cockie Poldervaart
Passaat
1:10:30
1:09:15
123
Petra van Loon
Papendrecht
1:10:31
1:09:40
124
Diane Janssen-Waarts
Passaat
1:11:05
1:09:50
125
Laura den Braanker
Passaat
1:11:14
1:10:00
126
Mieke Dijkstra
Dordrecht
1:11:35
1:11:01
127
Ellen Metselaar
Dordrecht
1:11:38
1:10:35
128
Sonja Broos
Barendrecht
1:12:25
1:11:11
129
Y C M van Dijk
Passaat
1:12:28
1:11:35
130
A van Neijenhof
Passaat
1:12:28
1:11:35
131
Wanda Metselaar
Dordrecht
1:13:25
1:12:21
132
Kelly de Leeuw
Dordrecht
1:13:25
1:12:22
133
Yvonne Schurink
Dordrecht
1:13:36
1:13:05
134
Gorter Kok
the Hague Road Runne
1:13:59
1:13:24
135
Erica van IJpen
Papendrecht
1:14:11
1:13:19
136
Jacky Jee
Capelle aan den IJss
1:14:12
1:13:19
137
Andrea Wolff
Passaat
1:14:46
1:13:30
138
Jeanette de Blaeij
Passaat
1:17:05
1:15:50
MSEN, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boubker Abdelkrim
Marokko
1:03:44
1:03:44
2
Andrew Lesuuta
Kenia
1:03:53
1:03:53
3
Taoufique el Barhoumi
Marokko
1:07:00
1:07:00
4
Nourreddine Athamna
Algerije
1:09:04
1:09:03
5
Larbi Zeroual
Frankrijk
1:09:26
1:09:26
6
Hassan Benlkhainouch
Frankrijk
1:09:26
1:09:26
7
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
1:10:16
1:10:16
8
Lander Vanderspikken
Looise AC (BEL)
1:13:33
1:13:33
9
Frederik op de Beek
AVZK (BEL)
1:14:07
1:14:06
10
Nick Renders
ACHL (BEL)
1:19:31
1:19:30
11
Wim Vanleenen
Triathlon Belgie (BE
1:19:44
1:19:44
12
Bart de Pauw
Gent (Belgie)
1:21:39
1:21:36
13
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:25:36
1:25:32
14
Kees Kodde
Passaat
1:25:50
1:25:48
15
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:00
1:26:00
16
Giovanni van Lokeren
Zele
1:28:02
1:27:59
17
Maarten van Buuren
Dordrecht
1:28:22
1:28:12
18
Vincent Langendam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:29:27
1:29:24
19
Peter Dijkhuizen
Geomet Funderingen
1:29:28
1:29:24
20
Albert de Vries
Dordrecht
1:31:34
1:31:28
21
Arjan Nomen
Croda Runners
1:32:55
1:32:52
22
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:33:04
1:32:59
23
Peter Pyka
Polen
1:37:36
1:37:25
24
Rene Korevaar
Passaat
1:37:40
1:37:34
25
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:38:21
1:37:38
26
Richard van Hoek
Hercules
1:38:21
1:37:54
27
Nico van Leeuwen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:39:34
1:39:06
28
Ronald van Witzenburg
Rotterdam
1:39:47
1:39:40
29
Guy Latoster
Dordrecht
1:39:48
1:39:38
30
Martin van der Giesen
PAC
1:39:52
1:39:43
31
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:42:34
1:42:07
32
Edwin van Trigt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:44:35
1:44:27
33
Jan Mourik
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:44:38
1:44:06
34
Thico Daelmans
's-Gravendeel
1:45:17
1:44:38
35
M van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
1:45:42
1:45:27
36
Stefan de Kriek
Dordrecht
1:45:53
1:45:10
37
Matthias Smouter
Dordrecht
1:46:53
1:46:17
38
Erwin Grafe
Fortuna
1:46:56
1:46:11
39
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:56
1:46:45
40
Danny Grafe
Fortuna
1:46:56
1:46:12
41
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:47:16
1:47:07
42
Willem Biesheuvel
Oud-Beijerland
1:48:21
1:47:49
43
Bram Heijmans
Prins Hendrik
1:48:35
1:48:15
44
Damien Potocnik
Dordrecht
1:48:48
1:48:38
45
DaniŽl Mulder
Noordkop
1:50:24
1:49:59
46
Bart van Heeren
's-Gravendeel
1:50:48
1:50:08
47
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:50:58
1:50:43
48
Nathan Baas
Dordrecht
1:51:08
1:50:32
49
Michael Willemse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:51:11
1:50:48
50
Dennis Hoekstra
Papendrecht
1:51:22
1:50:44
51
Johannes Gerardus Grob
Dordrecht
1:52:37
1:52:14
52
E van Zeijl
Dordrecht
1:53:44
1:53:04
53
Dominique Nijmeijer
Dordrecht
1:53:45
1:53:04
54
Pascal Laeijendecker
Heerjansdam
1:54:06
1:53:33
55
Anco Stuij
Sliedrecht
1:54:24
1:53:39
56
Rink Janssens
Dordrecht
1:55:33
1:54:46
57
P Wils
Dordrecht
1:55:33
1:54:48
58
Thomas de Leeuw
Rotterdam
1:55:56
1:55:32
59
Marcel de Kieviet
Numansdorp
1:56:33
1:56:07
60
Jaco Hamerpagt
Papendrecht
1:56:45
1:56:11
61
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
1:57:49
1:57:25
62
Michael Hobbel
Dordrecht
1:58:00
1:57:43
63
Rene Criellaard
Papendrecht
1:58:03
1:57:29
64
Jasper Smidtman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:49
1:58:24
65
Michael Kruf
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:01
1:58:30
66
Fabian Probert
Kortgene
1:59:14
1:58:57
67
Peter Ton
Pallas '93
1:59:26
1:59:07
68
Martin Haaksema
Kinderdijk
1:59:28
1:58:48
69
Edo van Kemseke
Dordrecht
1:59:31
1:58:56
70
Said Shafa
Dordrecht
1:59:46
1:59:22
71
Martijn van Pelt
Dordrecht
2:01:00
2:00:25
72
Dhr W Kien
Dordrecht
2:04:50
2:04:41
73
Wouter van Bennekom
Rotterdam
2:06:40
2:06:13
74
Stefan den Boer
Dordrecht
2:06:44
2:06:13
75
Ruud Pors
Rotterdam
2:07:14
2:06:39
76
Stian Feyt
Schiedam
2:09:27
2:09:16
77
Patrick Huizinga
Zwijndrecht
2:11:01
2:10:10
78
Roland Pragt
Zwijndrecht
2:11:42
2:11:06
79
Eelco de Vos
Dordrecht
2:15:22
2:14:51
80
Wouter van der Vegt
Dordrecht
2:23:29
2:23:13
81
Steven van der Maas
Dordrecht
2:24:09
2:23:36
M35, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
Croda Runners
1:14:44
1:14:43
2
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
1:18:58
1:18:57
3
Jasper van de Reep
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:13
1:22:12
4
Cornelis Kris
Zele BelgiŽ
1:22:42
1:22:39
5
KeesJan Rietveld
Dordrecht
1:29:52
1:29:20
6
Dennis van Linden
Hercules
1:32:12
1:31:41
7
Herrald Steenbergen
Oudewater
1:34:51
1:34:48
8
Andrť Bijl
Dordrecht
1:39:30
1:39:29
9
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
1:39:41
1:39:02
10
Marc Smits
Dordrecht
1:41:26
1:40:43
11
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
1:42:27
1:42:08
12
Dennis Janmaat
Croda Runners
1:44:38
1:44:27
13
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
1:44:51
1:44:28
14
ANJ van Marrewijk
Rhoon
1:51:46
1:51:37
15
Jeroen Kleijn
Rotterdam
1:52:39
1:52:32
16
Marcel Gouwen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:53:29
1:53:10
17
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:55:00
1:54:11
18
Herwin Zwijnenburg
Dordrecht
1:55:32
1:54:44
19
Marcel Kroon
Zwijndrecht
1:56:19
1:55:44
20
Jeroen van Hoorn
C-1000 van de Hoven
1:58:52
1:58:33
21
Schipperheijn
Dordrecht
2:00:01
1:59:49
22
Erik Leijsen
Dordrecht
2:00:38
1:59:48
23
Mark Vos
Dordrecht
2:02:50
2:02:31
24
Leonard van Geldorp
Dordrecht
2:02:51
2:02:32
25
Alfred Kers
Kinderdijk
2:14:18
2:14:04
26
Eduard Folkers
Dordrecht
2:16:26
2:15:52
27
Patrick van Karsen
Rotterdam
2:16:33
2:15:52
28
Bas van Tijn
Rotterdam
2:22:16
2:21:53
M40, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:20
1:12:20
2
Robert Willemse
PAC
1:14:20
1:14:19
3
D'Heer
Kollum (BEL)
1:17:10
1:17:10
4
Erwin Dekkers
Ridderkerk
1:25:18
1:25:12
5
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
1:31:55
1:31:55
6
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
1:33:49
1:33:46
7
Job Verkaik
Almere
1:36:15
1:36:07
8
Peter Kuiphof
Dordrecht
1:37:25
1:37:20
9
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:37:34
1:37:28
10
Alex Teeuw
Papendrecht
1:39:05
1:38:59
11
Pelzers
Delfgauw
1:40:06
1:39:29
12
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:41:18
1:41:10
13
Menno Blaauw
Pijnacker
1:42:25
1:42:09
14
Vincent Homburg
Dordrecht
1:43:16
1:42:51
15
Marco van Rooijen
Papendrecht
1:46:21
1:46:02
16
Edwin de Jager
Wilnis
1:46:28
1:46:23
17
Edwin Muller
Rotterdam
1:46:58
1:46:32
18
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
1:46:59
1:46:53
19
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:47:43
1:47:17
20
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
1:48:03
1:47:51
21
Frank Jonker
Papendrecht
1:50:36
1:50:23
22
Marco 't Hoen
Dordrecht
1:50:47
1:50:03
23
Frank Klabbers
Dordrecht
1:52:06
1:51:44
24
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:52:40
1:52:35
25
Unal Koyuncu
Dordrecht
1:53:01
1:53:01
26
Marc Kerkhoff
Gorinchem
1:53:57
1:53:11
27
Patrick Ooms
Heinenoord
1:55:00
1:54:13
28
Kloot
Zwijndrecht
1:55:04
1:54:45
29
Jos Baauw
Zwijndrecht
1:55:45
1:55:12
30
John Vis
Dordrecht
1:56:33
1:55:45
31
Rien van der Stelt
Papendrecht
1:56:42
1:56:18
32
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:59
1:56:26
33
Dannis van IJpen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:57:39
1:57:10
34
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:09
1:57:44
35
Richard Granneman
Dordrecht
1:58:17
1:57:47
36
John van de Laar
Rhoon
1:59:10
1:58:46
37
Marinus Ploos van Amst
Papendrecht
2:01:32
2:00:56
38
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:03:13
2:02:27
39
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
2:04:00
2:03:29
40
Rowdy Jacobson
Passaat
2:05:54
2:05:33
41
Cees de Wijs
Dordrecht
2:06:14
2:05:58
42
Stephan Dijkstra
Hercules
2:06:59
2:06:25
43
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
2:08:48
2:07:59
44
Gerwin Nysingh
Rotterdam
2:09:03
2:08:23
45
Ed Schindler
Dordrecht
2:09:42
2:09:02
46
Jaap Los
Dordrecht
2:09:55
2:09:12
47
Remco Spruit
Parthenon
2:13:51
2:13:24
48
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Dordrecht
2:15:49
2:15:31
49
Peter Kamp
Alblasserdam
2:16:32
2:15:43
50
Oussoren
Hoofddorp
2:18:21
2:17:40
51
Edwin Nugteren
Breda
2:21:32
2:21:03
52
P Messemaker
Parthenon
2:25:58
2:25:20
53
Fred van Leen
Dordrecht
2:36:30
2:36:07
M45, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sus Renders
ACHL (BEL)
1:21:29
1:21:28
2
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:29:06
1:29:05
3
Jimmy Venema
HAC
1:29:11
1:29:07
4
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
1:31:26
1:31:20
5
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
1:34:51
1:34:47
6
Kees van Malssen
Gouda
1:34:59
1:34:54
7
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
1:39:59
1:39:57
8
Cor Hamels
Parthenon
1:40:08
1:39:57
9
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:42
1:42:21
10
Andre Leeuwis
Passaat
1:43:00
1:42:36
11
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
1:43:35
1:43:09
12
Sikko Hoekzema
Spijkenisse
1:44:18
1:44:08
13
Peter Schoppen
Geomet Funderingen
1:44:53
1:44:07
14
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:45:42
1:45:39
15
Ed Kok
Beesd
1:47:22
1:47:10
16
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
1:48:44
1:48:34
17
Eric van Broekhoven
Pijnacker
1:50:25
1:49:58
18
Renť Wagemakers
Barendrecht
1:50:37
1:50:33
19
Van der Waal
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
1:50:44
1:50:17
20
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
1:51:07
1:50:44
21
Frans Beijl
Papendrecht
1:51:30
1:51:19
22
Ruud Rundberg
Oisterwijk
1:52:17
1:51:41
23
Oene Mulder
Zwijndrecht
1:53:22
1:53:01
24
Jos van de Velde
's-Gravendeel
1:54:18
1:54:06
25
Bob Polack
Geomet Funderingen
1:54:45
1:54:00
26
Rob de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:00
1:54:44
27
Peter Burger
Papendrecht
1:56:28
1:55:55
28
Ronald Bik
Geomet Funderingen
1:56:35
1:55:50
29
E H Schniermanni
Dordrecht
1:57:22
1:57:01
30
Dick Steensma
Dordrecht
1:57:47
1:57:17
31
Lammert Gort
Zwijndrecht
1:57:49
1:57:07
32
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:58:35
1:57:52
33
Rene van der Laan
Zwijndrecht
1:59:19
1:58:33
34
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:59:24
1:58:59
35
Ron van Klaveren
PAC
1:59:35
1:59:17
36
Marc Reijmers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:46
1:59:22
37
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
1:59:55
1:59:16
38
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
2:02:33
2:02:14
39
Fred van der Zee
Hercules
2:03:10
2:02:23
40
Ad van Genderen
Spark
2:04:53
2:04:15
41
Hans Baggerman
Parthenon
2:05:12
2:04:29
42
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
2:05:57
2:05:10
43
Evert Jan van de Mheen
Zwijndrecht
2:06:05
2:05:43
44
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
2:07:00
2:07:00
45
Andrť Verduijn
Dordrecht
2:07:34
2:07:19
46
Ernst-Jan van Eck
Rotterdam
2:07:47
2:07:07
47
Robert Post
Pijnacker
2:08:16
2:07:25
48
Ron Zuidema
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:09:49
2:09:34
49
Richard Schmitt
Papendrecht
2:10:58
2:10:36
50
Ronald van Loon
Bodegraven
2:11:27
2:11:12
51
John Kraaijvanger
Papendrecht
2:14:29
2:13:51
52
Cor Salentijn
Papendrecht
2:15:42
2:14:55
53
Theo van der Dussen
Dordrecht
2:16:51
2:16:26
54
Frank van der Leer
's-Gravenhage
2:18:19
2:17:49
55
Jacques Marchand
Mijdrecht
2:19:17
2:19:10
56
Louis Candeias
Destelbergen
2:20:45
2:20:06
57
Frank Muller
Hercules
2:22:14
2:21:39
58
Frank KIndt
Rotterdam
2:23:49
2:23:23
59
Erwin Jacobson
Passaat
2:24:31
2:23:50
60
Brian van Varsseveld
Dordrecht
2:27:01
2:26:48
61
Wim Voermans
AV '40
2:29:55
2:29:55
M50, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:25:19
1:25:19
2
Ton ten Kate
Waterweg
1:32:40
1:32:37
3
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:34:21
1:34:18
4
Chris Paardenkooper
avVN
1:35:14
1:35:09
5
Lieuwe van Loon
Waterweg
1:37:36
1:37:31
6
R Kuijken
Parthenon
1:39:01
1:38:32
7
Harry Drop
Dordrecht
1:39:51
1:39:47
8
S Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:39:59
1:39:43
9
Paul Wuestenenk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:40:03
1:39:24
10
Aart vd Linden
Dordrecht
1:40:33
1:39:59
11
Geert Dekker
Hercules
1:42:58
1:42:52
12
Mustapha Ouagmiri
Rotterdam
1:45:25
1:45:25
13
Martin Rozeboom
Parthenon
1:46:27
1:46:23
14
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:46:56
1:46:28
15
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
1:48:17
1:47:49
16
Bas Stange
Rhoon
1:48:52
1:48:20
17
Rob Zwamborn
AAA
1:48:54
1:48:16
18
Ed Mulder
Passaat
1:49:03
1:48:37
19
Rene Buckers
Zwijndrecht
1:49:41
1:49:08
20
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
1:50:41
1:50:36
21
Henk Ros
Dordrecht
1:51:49
1:51:39
22
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
1:52:36
1:51:47
23
Johan den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:52:57
1:52:30
24
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:53:19
1:53:12
25
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:53:34
1:52:59
26
Rob van Hamersveld
Zwijndrecht
1:53:58
1:53:09
27
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
1:54:35
1:54:03
28
Daan van Strien
Parthenon
1:56:22
1:55:44
29
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:56:25
1:56:09
30
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:56:54
1:56:23
31
Anne Jan Kolbe
Ridderkerk
1:56:55
1:56:42
32
Kees Gladpootjes
Parthenon
1:57:07
1:56:56
33
Peter Busch
Dordrecht
1:57:49
1:57:19
34
Jan Snoey
AV '47
1:58:01
1:57:17
35
Jan Sterrenburg
Passaat
1:58:20
1:57:41
36
Ronald de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:58:25
1:57:37
37
Jan Brilman
Parthenon
1:58:33
1:58:13
38
Willem Sterk
Passaat
1:59:20
1:58:48
39
Jan van Nes
Parthenon
1:59:56
1:59:15
40
Paul Veringmeier
AAA
2:00:01
1:59:33
41
Alfons de Clercq
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:51
2:00:03
42
Dick Aantjes
Passaat
2:01:00
2:00:15
43
Henri van der Matten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:01:07
2:00:48
44
Jerzy Kaczmarzyk
26-600 Radom (POL)
2:01:51
2:01:21
45
Bert Benschop
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:01:54
2:01:09
46
Bert Welgraven
Dordrecht
2:02:46
2:02:09
47
Rene Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:13
2:02:56
48
Henk Garama
Parthenon
2:03:17
2:03:16
49
Hielke Beerstra
Dordrecht
2:04:31
2:03:44
50
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
2:07:08
2:06:27
51
Ad van der Linden
Passaat
2:10:10
2:09:43
52
Henk van der Maas
Dordrecht
2:10:31
2:09:57
53
Bert Visser
Passaat
2:11:55
2:11:10
54
Ronald Viergever
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:28:47
2:28:25
M55, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olsthoorn
ZuiderSter team
1:29:37
1:29:37
2
Wim Besuijen
EON Powerteam
1:32:00
1:31:54
3
H W Nugteren
Parthenon
1:36:26
1:36:21
4
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:20
1:37:16
5
Erick Dekkers
Spark
1:43:49
1:43:12
6
Timmer
Sliedrecht
1:44:59
1:44:53
7
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:45:36
1:45:29
8
Theo Verhaar
Dordrecht
1:47:04
1:46:39
9
Jan van der Net
Zwijndrecht
1:49:16
1:49:06
10
Willy Leferink
Dordrecht
1:50:01
1:49:47
11
Berend Bakker
Passaat
1:51:35
1:51:11
12
Henk Kras
Oud-Beijerland
1:52:00
1:51:52
13
Bas de Rooij
Dordrecht
1:52:46
1:52:34
14
Mieck de Haan
Dordrecht
1:53:42
1:53:22
15
Jaap Jan Verheij Pols
Rotterdam
1:55:32
1:55:16
16
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
1:56:03
1:55:44
17
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
1:56:41
1:56:11
18
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:56:46
1:56:43
19
Rob Verhorst
ZuiderSter team
1:57:31
1:57:23
20
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:58:49
1:58:30
21
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:58:55
1:58:42
22
Cees vd Hoven
C-1000 van de Hoven
1:59:48
1:59:30
23
Fred Baas
Dordrecht
2:00:03
1:59:49
24
Ruud van Hoek
Dordrecht
2:02:55
2:02:26
25
Leo Nootenboom
Dordrecht
2:03:08
2:02:33
26
Hillebrand Bešrda
Alblasserdam
2:03:34
2:02:59
27
Joop Koetsenruyter
Zwijndrecht
2:04:36
2:04:16
28
Jaap van Loon
Spark
2:06:04
2:05:26
29
Gerrit Den Hoed
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:14:46
2:14:01
30
Jan van Dalen
Hercules
2:15:34
2:15:19
31
Gert Schut
Passaat
2:19:27
2:19:06
32
John van Belle
Dordrecht
2:27:30
2:27:13
M60, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
1:30:56
1:30:46
2
Leo van Hoorn
Geomet Funderingen
1:34:24
1:34:17
3
Albert Stehouwer
Passaat
1:38:35
1:38:32
4
John van Gilst
avVN
1:39:28
1:39:27
5
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:41:33
1:41:21
6
Henny Hamers
ZuiderSter team
1:54:44
1:53:56
7
Jan de Geus
Hercules
1:54:57
1:54:25
8
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
2:05:01
2:04:16
9
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
2:05:45
2:05:17
10
Dick Piket
Parthenon
2:06:22
2:06:10
11
Leo Harreman
Waterweg
2:06:57
2:06:08
12
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:11:33
2:11:25
13
Joseph Vogelezang
Passaat
2:14:03
2:13:43
14
Ton van Roesel
Parthenon
2:14:58
2:14:16
15
J Post
Bergschenhoek
2:24:33
2:24:17
VSEN, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Rens
AVZK (BEL)
1:21:27
1:21:26
2
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
1:26:49
1:26:49
3
Rosalie Ohm
ZuiderSter team
1:40:24
1:40:18
4
Nelleke Heitkamp
Haarlem
1:43:17
1:43:12
5
Ilse Hensen-Kooijman
Dordrecht
1:59:58
1:59:37
6
Mariska Bruger
Zwijndrecht
2:00:17
1:59:31
7
Lia Kruithof
Numansdorp
2:02:04
2:01:55
8
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
2:06:27
2:06:19
9
Veronika Kitta
Schiedam
2:09:27
2:09:14
10
Marijke van Andel
Parthenon
2:17:33
2:17:10
11
Laura Viergever
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:24:05
2:23:42
V35, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Odijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:30:29
1:30:24
2
Marianne BestebreurHof
Numansdorp
1:50:42
1:50:34
3
Danielle Gillissen
Hercules
1:52:27
1:52:13
4
Sylvie de Jager
Wilnis
1:53:01
1:52:56
5
Yvonne Mulders
Dordrecht
1:57:29
1:57:08
6
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
1:58:56
1:58:56
7
Monique Kraal
Papendrecht
2:07:18
2:06:45
8
Claudia Willemsens
Delfgauw
2:13:20
2:12:41
9
Ann Vermeren
Puurs (BEL)
2:17:02
2:16:25
10
Joke Hoeksema
Rotterdam
2:23:25
2:23:07
V40, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Kok
Dynamica
1:29:12
1:29:10
2
Marion Corfield
PAC
1:37:39
1:37:39
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:42:52
1:42:43
4
P van Oosten
Zwijndrecht
1:49:36
1:49:01
5
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
1:55:38
1:55:26
6
Petra Reijnhoudt
Bergschenhoek
2:06:28
2:06:11
7
Monique de Rooij
Giessenburg
2:08:16
2:07:51
8
Cora Bronder
Abbenbroek
2:10:30
2:10:18
9
Andriese
Hercules
2:11:15
2:11:00
10
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
2:12:36
2:12:10
11
Edith Koster
Parthenon
2:14:58
2:14:19
12
Bianca Jongbloets
Passaat
2:18:34
2:18:13
13
Yvonne Hoffmann
Hercules
2:28:02
2:27:29
V45, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:30:56
1:30:56
2
Cora Goudswaard
Passaat
1:49:21
1:49:17
3
Karin van Es-Boshuizen
Spark
1:50:17
1:49:40
4
E Nolf
Hercules
1:53:45
1:53:39
5
Anja Verschoor
Passaat
1:54:22
1:53:47
6
Jolanda Maarseveen
Hercules
1:57:35
1:57:20
7
Joline van Zoggel
Parthenon
1:57:40
1:57:00
8
Jose Baks-Joosten
Dordrecht
1:59:21
1:58:35
9
Wilma de Boer
C-1000 van de Hoven
2:02:33
2:01:46
10
A Broere
Passaat
2:02:46
2:02:02
11
Els van Meerkerk
Alblasserdam
2:04:22
2:03:50
12
Monique Pagels
Dordrecht
2:06:28
2:06:19
13
Esther Oosterveer
Passaat
2:10:35
2:09:49
14
Wilma Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
2:12:29
2:12:20
15
Ellen Verweij
Rotterdam
2:17:07
2:16:31
16
Sandra Turconi
Heusden Belgie
2:20:45
2:20:45
17
Loes Huijsman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:21:43
2:21:27
18
Ellen Stok
Alblasserdam
2:22:16
2:21:44
19
Rianne van Rennes
Klaaswaal
2:28:51
2:28:34
V50, DRECHTSTEDEN HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conja de Lange
C-1000 van de Hoven
1:54:36
1:54:28
2
Francis Mulders
ZuiderSter team
1:56:50
1:56:37
3
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kle
Passaat
2:01:25
2:01:08
4
Marlies Kuiters
Passaat
2:02:02
2:01:19
5
Rianne Ammerlaan
Olympus '70
2:06:22
2:05:43
6
Elly Neijland
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:25
2:05:42
7
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
2:10:24
2:09:34
8
Margreet Janssen-Kuite
Passaat
2:12:12
2:11:29
9
Ans Degen
Parthenon
2:13:09
2:12:46
10
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
2:13:21
2:12:56
11
Joke Heijmans
Hercules
2:19:15
2:18:42
12
Martine de Ruiter
Passaat
2:19:26
2:19:06
13
Iris de Reus
Dordrecht
2:25:31
2:25:02
14
Marijke Ekelo
Parthenon
2:28:44
2:28:05
15
Corrie van Noort
Dordrecht
2:29:41
2:29:12
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2011 20:41