Uitslagenlijst Zilveren Kruis Achmea Loop

Haarlem - Zondag 25 september 2011

5 KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
16:21
16:21
2
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
16:34
16:34
3
Sten Stoltenberg
Hoofddorp
17:39
17:37
4
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
17:47
17:47
5
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
17:52
17:52
6
Alon Levin
Amsterdam
18:27
17:38
7
Bas Wehrung
Heemstede
18:55
18:52
8
Lars Remijn
Heemskerk
19:12
19:11
9
Laurens Smit
Leiden
19:47
19:34
10
Jurijn Jongkees
Haarlem
19:48
19:33
11
Larissa Scholten
Haarlem
20:15
20:15
12
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
20:17
19:26
13
Job Welling
Haarlem
20:23
20:19
14
Kris van Leeuwen
Haarlem
20:30
19:44
15
Jane Boddy
's-Gravenhage
20:47
20:36
16
Houd Benyahya
IJmuiden
20:48
20:46
17
Pim van Heijgen
Haarlem
20:51
20:32
18
Tom Zungri
Hoofddorp
20:53
19:23
19
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
20:56
20:54
20
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
21:08
20:16
21
Joris Bakker
Overveen
21:21
21:18
22
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
21:22
20:07
23
Wouter Germans
Haarlem
21:29
20:36
24
Wim Voordenhout
Haarlem
21:43
21:27
25
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
21:47
20:59
26
Jeffrey Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
21:51
20:28
27
NIels van Eijk
Heemstede
21:52
20:57
28
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
21:58
21:58
29
Esther Kiel
Overveen
22:04
21:49
30
Thimo Spaan
Aloysiusschool
22:07
21:30
31
Ruben Koeckhoven
Haarlem
22:18
21:58
32
Raymont Wiegman
Amstelveen
22:32
20:38
33
Kyoko Takeshima
Haarlem
22:37
22:13
34
Yanika Einholz
Haarlem
22:53
22:50
35
Ronald Campo
Haarlem
23:13
22:28
36
Tim Demmendaal
Aloysiusschool
23:13
22:15
37
Guus Lagerwaard
Haarlem
23:17
22:40
38
Jack Huddlestone
Overveen
23:18
22:36
39
Mario Philippo
Hillegom
23:22
22:11
40
Simon Aarden
Haarlem
23:32
22:09
41
Jelle de Moes
Hoofddorp
23:38
23:04
42
Stephan Ottenhoff
Haarlem
23:44
21:52
43
Bjorn Janson
Nederland
23:54
22:01
44
Tijmen Nederkoorn
Haarlem
23:55
23:24
45
Midas Kwant
Heemstede
23:56
23:25
46
Mark Theloosen
Aloysiusschool
24:02
23:11
47
Marieke Heemskerk
Haarlem
24:04
22:50
48
Hugo Stam
Haarlem
24:11
23:07
49
Nienke veerkamp
Overveen
24:14
23:19
50
Martijn-jan geel
Haarlem
24:15
23:01
51
Charlie Huddlestone
Aloysiusschool
24:16
23:36
52
Isa Schouw
Haarlem
24:20
23:25
53
Loek Reeuwijk
Aloysiusschool
24:23
23:42
54
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
24:23
24:17
55
Daniël Kraaijkamp
Haarlem
24:26
24:00
56
Jeffrie van der Tol
Zilveren Kruis Achme
24:30
24:11
57
Marnix Timmer
Overveen
24:43
20:46
58
Thijs de Moes
Hoofddorp
24:43
24:07
59
Tijmen Knijper
Santpoort-Zuid
24:44
23:58
60
Michelle Milne
Haarlem
24:55
23:32
61
Kasper de Koning
Aloysiusschool
25:06
24:30
62
Tom Berends
Haarlem
25:07
23:28
63
Anita van Rijn
Heemstede
25:08
23:21
64
Bas in 't Veld
Haarlem
25:20
24:01
65
Anouck Gaastra
Cruquius
25:20
24:37
66
Tijs Rothweiler
Haarlem
25:22
24:25
67
Peter de Weijer
Aalsmeer
25:31
24:16
68
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
25:34
24:43
69
Thijs Gerritsen
Zaandijk
25:34
24:43
70
Cas Wubbe
Haarlem
25:37
24:01
71
Joop v/d Broek
Haarlem
25:58
25:54
72
Martijn Gorter
Voorhout
25:59
25:59
73
Dylan van Aken
Velserbroek
26:06
21:50
74
Niels Lambers
Haarlem
26:15
25:29
75
Gijs Leeman
Aloysiusschool
26:18
25:37
76
Jolijn Pruymboom
Haarlem
26:18
25:13
77
Sandra Zomer
Heemstede
26:20
25:51
78
Ralph van den IJssel
Woerden
26:25
24:36
79
Rick Somers
Haarlem
26:28
25:58
80
Frank van de Brug
Amsterdam
26:33
23:22
81
Marjolein Vosse
Zandvoort
26:36
22:57
82
Jeremy Bruno
"Why Not"
26:36
22:37
83
Mustafa Kutlu
Haarlem
26:37
25:53
84
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
26:39
25:51
85
Ronald Koster
Haarlem
26:40
23:26
86
Ed Deen
Nieuw-Vennep
26:43
23:27
87
Lorena Klijn
Haarlem
26:46
23:27
88
Pieter Heiliegers
Haarlem
26:47
26:47
89
Jan Nieuwenburg
Haarlem
26:48
26:48
90
Siebe Koot
Haarlem
26:50
25:11
91
Bram Jansen
Purmerend
26:53
25:26
92
Merel Dekker
Haarlem
26:55
26:02
93
Mathys Taekema
Hoofddorp
27:00
26:44
94
Alexander Bruyns
Den Haag
27:01
24:10
95
Peter van Buijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
27:02
25:51
96
Desmond van Gale
IJmuiden
27:03
25:52
97
Martine Kampman
Amsterdam
27:03
24:25
98
Olivier Woerlee
Heemstede
27:07
26:02
99
Sven Visbeen
Haarlem
27:12
27:11
100
Barry Knip
Nieuwstadt
27:15
25:04
101
Julia Hagoort
Haarlem
27:19
24:59
102
Nicky Oostrom
IJsselstein Ut
27:21
25:24
103
Henk Lagerwaard
Haarlem
27:22
26:45
104
Remco Smit
Haarlem
27:22
26:32
105
Roland van Wijk
Heemstede
27:37
26:56
106
Lizelotte de Vries
Aerdenhout
27:37
26:35
107
Pepijn van Meeuwen
SAB School
27:37
23:20
108
Sara Huveneers
Haarlem
27:38
24:52
109
Mark Hagman
Haarlem
27:43
26:24
110
Ruben Korvinus
Overveen
27:44
27:08
111
Barry Kuiper
Haarlem
27:45
26:31
112
Ruben Beunk
Aloysiusschool
27:45
27:03
113
Isabelle van Dijk
Haarlem
27:49
25:29
114
Onno de Moes
Hoofddorp
27:49
27:14
115
Petra Metzelaar
Haarlem
27:50
24:04
116
Caroline de Bakker
Haarlem
27:51
26:09
117
Joost Boogerd
Amsterveen
28:03
26:08
118
Diego Neves
Haarlem
28:03
25:48
119
Robin Warmerdam
Haarlem
28:05
25:44
120
Tim Steegstra
Haarlem
28:08
27:09
121
Lianne Niessen
Haarlem
28:09
25:48
122
Job van den Akker
Haarlem
28:12
24:58
123
Justin Burgstra
Haarlem
28:13
25:58
124
Arthur Stoete
Amstelveen
28:14
26:18
125
Paul Cummins
Haarlem
28:14
26:47
126
Joyce van Eijk
Heemstede
28:15
27:21
127
Maarten Hetem
Haarlem
28:20
27:36
128
Mara Eisenberger
Haarlem
28:20
27:36
129
Merienne Desprit
Capelle aan den IJss
28:22
27:09
130
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
28:23
26:31
131
Noor Gerritsma
's-Gravenhage
28:24
26:17
132
Yvonne Tromp
Haarlem
28:26
27:28
133
Boris Venema
Overveen
28:26
24:27
134
Mart Huveneers
Haarlem
28:27
25:41
135
Saskia van Dijk-Baert
Santpoort-Zuid
28:28
25:25
136
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
28:28
24:22
137
Nadia du Fossé
Haarlem
28:29
27:07
138
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
28:30
27:31
139
Frenk Zorge
Velserbroek
28:33
26:54
140
Astrid van t Veer
Alkmaar
28:34
26:27
141
Esta Nagtegaal
Aloysiusschool
28:35
27:50
142
Marloes Terluin
Alkmaar
28:35
26:46
143
Robin Sluijs
Haarlem
28:36
26:07
144
Coen Boendermaker
Amsterdam
28:37
25:32
145
Janneke van Tongeren
Haarlem
28:37
26:03
146
Andre Lamper
Haarlem
28:41
26:48
147
Dirk-Jan Kloppenborg
Haarlem
28:46
26:18
148
Marco van Riessen
Cruquius
28:46
24:05
149
Ian Post
Velserbroek
28:47
25:56
150
Tieme Weenink
Aloysiusschool
28:47
28:06
151
Johan Weenink
Aloysiusschool
28:47
28:05
152
Marcel Schagen
Haarlem
28:49
24:17
153
Gert de Jong
Hoofddorp
28:52
25:46
154
Gwen Bergman
Haarlem
28:54
27:33
155
Evi Aarden
Haarlem
28:54
27:33
156
Aart Resoort
Santpoort-Zuid
28:56
27:25
157
Sanne Ueffing
Haarlem
29:01
25:50
158
Joris Treep
Haarlem
29:02
25:40
159
Koen Ruijgrok
Haarlem
29:02
26:24
160
Jeroen Wijnhof
"Why Not"
29:05
25:03
161
Niels Fennis
Haarlem
29:07
26:52
162
Jorrit Spaargaren
Haarlem
29:08
28:03
163
Rico Boot
Haarlem
29:09
27:27
164
Mirjam de Jong
Haarlem
29:09
26:59
165
Guido Meeuwes
Haarlem
29:10
27:15
166
Anneke Wensink
Hoofddorp
29:11
26:59
167
Stef Simonis
Heerhugowaard
29:11
27:21
168
Kitty van Dinther
Zandvoort
29:13
28:09
169
Isabel Salas
Hoofddorp
29:14
27:02
170
Friso Rudolphy
Overveen
29:16
28:11
171
Nienke Bijman
Amsterdam
29:18
26:39
172
Maarten Ruijgrok
Haarlem
29:19
26:41
173
Johan Fennis
Haarlem
29:22
26:56
174
Elise Deen
Nieuw-Vennep
29:22
26:06
175
Marijke Nederkoorn
Haarlem
29:23
28:29
176
Felice Bloemen
Aloysiusschool
29:24
28:36
177
Els van Elderen
Aloysiusschool
29:25
28:39
178
Milan van Rossum
Aloysiusschool
29:25
28:28
179
Debbie Claassen
Haarlem
29:30
25:45
180
Marieke Bongenaar
Haarlem
29:35
28:40
181
Dominique Kauffman
Haarlem
29:35
27:21
182
Anneloes van Zanten
Haarlem
29:38
26:44
183
Mieke Rothweiler
Haarlem
29:39
28:42
184
Lotte Rothweiler
Haarlem
29:39
28:42
185
Sarah Caines van Veen
Camino Seguro
29:43
26:53
186
Annemiek Opgelder
Haarlem
29:44
26:50
187
Yvonne Ribourdouille
Heemstede
29:47
28:28
188
Benedicte van den Berg
Heemstede
29:47
28:28
189
Nicolien van Zanten
Haarlem
29:47
26:53
190
Theo Moons
Haarlem
29:48
26:53
191
Arko Gorter
Voorhout
29:50
28:22
192
Wesley Budding
Haarlem
29:51
27:15
193
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
29:52
28:14
194
Stan Katee
Haarlem
29:55
28:33
195
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
29:55
26:39
196
Joyce Langenacker
Haarlem
29:56
28:33
197
Andrea de Bakker
's-Gravenhage
29:58
28:17
198
Raymond Beimers
Haarlem
29:59
28:19
199
Tessa van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
30:00
27:15
200
Malou Akkers
Haarlem
30:01
27:15
201
Julia Bakker
Haarlem
30:04
27:18
202
Alouette Nagtegaal
Aloysiusschool
30:07
29:18
203
Bianca Handgraaf
Haarlem
30:13
28:51
204
Els Clement
Haarlem
30:16
29:05
205
Simone Rottgering
Haarlem
30:19
28:34
206
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
30:21
29:20
207
Dominic okyere Mensah
Haarlem
30:22
29:17
208
Marjolein Both
Hellevoetsluis
30:23
27:57
209
Joel Kroodsma
Haarlem
30:25
25:49
210
Petra Janzen
Haarlem
30:25
27:34
211
Sara Weel
Leiden
30:26
26:36
212
Loeki Buurmeester
Haarlem
30:26
28:13
213
Maartje Bongenaar
Haarlem
30:27
29:39
214
Myrthe Möing
Haarlem
30:27
29:39
215
Ben Jansen
Haarlem
30:28
26:16
216
Jelte Limpens
Aloysiusschool
30:29
29:48
217
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
30:30
29:31
218
Linda Gottmer
Haarlem
30:31
29:05
219
Iris van der Peet
Haarlem
30:32
28:28
220
Gerben Timmer
Overveen
30:33
26:35
221
Sander Wisselo
Haarlem
30:36
29:19
222
Marije de Wolf
Haarlem
30:37
29:19
223
Ida de Haan
Hoofddorp
30:37
30:05
224
Pablo Meegdes
Vijfhuizen
30:37
27:57
225
Albert van Greevenbroe
Haarlem
30:40
27:17
226
Marian Kuhl
Haarlem
30:41
29:12
227
Sofie Weel
Amsterdam
30:42
26:53
228
Hetty Geerlings
Haarlem
30:44
30:41
229
Monique van Son
Haarlem
30:45
29:08
230
Evelijne Griffioen
Haarlem
30:46
28:26
231
Dorine Rings
Overveen
30:48
30:08
232
Coen Jacobs
Apeldoorn
30:48
28:35
233
Joost Hermus
Haarlem
30:49
28:39
234
Michiel Hermus
Haarlem
30:49
28:39
235
Sander Aarts
Haarlem
30:50
26:25
236
Bente Elgersma
Haarlem
30:50
29:45
237
Charlotte Ortolo
Haarlem
30:52
28:16
238
Merel van Nimwegen
Haarlem
30:53
29:06
239
Mieke Hupkes
Haarlem
30:53
28:05
240
NIck Stals
Bloemendaal
30:56
25:55
241
Mart Jong
Camino Seguro
30:56
25:55
242
Patrick van Deudekom
Zandvoort
31:02
28:39
243
Rosalie van Langen
Amsterdam
31:03
28:23
244
Sebastiaan Snitker
Haarlem
31:04
26:12
245
Jorgen Snitker
Haarlem
31:04
26:12
246
Tineke Goedendorp
Haarlem
31:05
28:49
247
Maartje Splinter
IJmuiden
31:07
28:56
248
Tessa Brik
Amsterdam
31:07
26:59
249
Edwin Duwel
Haarlem
31:09
30:23
250
Vivian Bots
Nieuw-Vennep
31:11
27:56
251
Sonja Schuchart
Heemskerk
31:18
31:00
252
Linda van Schaik
IJmuiden
31:19
28:39
253
Stephan Walraven
Haarlem
31:20
28:30
254
Michiel Aarts
Haarlem
31:21
27:06
255
Jeanette Cummins
Haarlem
31:22
29:56
256
Nelleke de Lange
Haarlem
31:22
28:00
257
Marcel Vos
"Why Not"
31:23
27:24
258
Marjon Schimmel
Haarlem
31:23
29:12
259
Frank Cox
Horst
31:24
27:37
260
Fleur van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
31:24
27:21
261
Rob Jacobs
Horst
31:24
27:37
262
Nienke de Bruin
"Why Not"
31:25
27:23
263
Lars Boekman
Heemstede
31:26
26:54
264
Peter Boekman
Heemstede
31:26
26:55
265
Renate Neyndorff
Amsterdam
31:28
27:22
266
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Haarlem
31:29
30:17
267
Yvonne Brocke
Zeist
31:29
29:07
268
Martin Doorn
Haarlem
31:32
27:39
269
Robert van Vlaanderen
Aloysiusschool
31:33
30:51
270
Annerieke Ortolo
Haarlem
31:33
28:58
271
Jeroen Verdonk
Haarlem
31:36
28:02
272
lisa visser
Haarlem
31:36
29:01
273
Lars Ruhe
Haarlem
31:37
27:29
274
Roger Koper
Haarlem
31:38
28:55
275
Heidi Weisbeek
Haarlem
31:38
28:58
276
Stephanie Vroegop
Haarlem
31:39
29:00
277
Sherinda van Heerden
Haarlem
31:40
27:27
278
Esther Hemelrijk
Haarlem
31:42
27:54
279
Luc Bosma
Haarlem
31:42
28:52
280
Mandy Arrachart
Haarlem
31:43
30:38
281
Bart Faber
Haarlem
31:46
27:22
282
Gemma Venhuizen
Heemstede
31:48
28:01
283
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:49
30:48
284
Willemijn Riedijk
31:50
28:26
285
Marjolein Blanken
Haarlem
31:51
29:47
286
Lianne Norbruis
Haarlem
31:52
29:12
287
D. van Ombergen
Velserbroek
31:54
26:57
288
Lisa Peters
Amsterdam
31:57
29:19
289
Gary Jansen
Heemstede
31:58
28:15
290
Egbert Niles
Haarlem
32:02
29:49
291
Peter Broekens
Haarlem
32:05
28:33
292
Robert hoogduin
Heemstede
32:05
32:05
293
Yvonne Hirs
Hoofddorp
32:06
30:30
294
Lydia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
32:10
29:08
295
Hannah Schrijver
Aloysiusschool
32:13
31:29
296
Theo Hagman
Haarlem
32:13
30:51
297
Floor Bal
Haarlem
32:14
29:41
298
Hans Sluijter
Aloysiusschool
32:15
31:33
299
Iris Jongejan
IJmuiden
32:16
31:40
300
Claudia Konig
Haarlem
32:16
31:24
301
Yuri van der Oord
Zandvoort
32:17
29:54
302
Lodewijk Rosingh
SAB School
32:17
28:00
303
Floor Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
32:17
31:39
304
Gerben Flinkert
Haarlem
32:18
29:28
305
Esther de Graaf
IJmuiden
32:18
30:03
306
Wietske van der Meer
Haarlem
32:18
29:40
307
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
32:27
30:12
308
Olga Sentis
Bloemendaal
32:30
30:50
309
Linda Sentis
Haarlem
32:31
30:51
310
Wim Both
Overveen
32:32
30:06
311
Els Rinck
Haarlem
32:34
27:48
312
Amanda Shepherd
Beverwijk
32:36
29:56
313
Nikki Ruhe
Haarlem
32:37
28:30
314
Anneke Bosma
Haarlem
32:38
31:02
315
W. van Ombergen
Velserbroek
32:38
29:59
316
Nienke Koenders
Heemstede
32:47
30:20
317
Nadine Steverink
Haarlem
32:51
29:52
318
Lonneke den Dulk
Santpoort-Zuid
32:53
29:15
319
Betty Haver
IJmuiden
32:53
29:25
320
Pascal Boekman
Heemstede
32:54
28:21
321
Berry Feith
Haarlem
32:54
29:18
322
Cynthia Mink
IJmuiden
32:55
31:54
323
Lisa Tiemens
Haarlem
32:55
31:55
324
Sarah Stengs
Haarlem
32:55
31:07
325
Lajla van Amstel
Santpoort-Zuid
32:57
29:57
326
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
32:59
29:40
327
Jens Elbers
"Why Not"
33:01
28:59
328
Hans van Dinther
Zandvoort
33:02
31:59
329
Sophie de Jong
Haarlem
33:03
30:10
330
Anita Houtakkers
Santpoort-Zuid
33:07
31:39
331
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
33:08
31:03
332
Selina Tukker
Spaarndam
33:08
29:30
333
Bowien Hoos
Haarlem
33:12
29:19
334
Nena Reekelaar
Haarlem
33:13
29:19
335
Sandra de Ligt
SAB School
33:13
28:56
336
Reinier Hoos
Haarlem
33:15
29:20
337
Bas Kolb
Haarlem
33:16
29:11
338
Carla Mooren
Heemstede
33:18
32:42
339
Emmy Wittebrood
Haarlem
33:19
28:32
340
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
33:19
29:04
341
René Klasen
Haarlem
33:20
33:07
342
Arend Hulshof
Amsterdam
33:21
29:48
343
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
33:22
31:32
344
Henk Cornegge
Santpoort-Zuid
33:26
29:59
345
Mark Brandes
Haarlem
33:27
29:34
346
Victoria Heijnsbroek
SAB school
33:29
29:12
347
Thomas van de Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
33:31
30:01
348
Karin Karsten
Amsterdam
33:34
31:50
349
Bevon Niles
Haarlem
33:35
31:23
350
Zip Jonker
SAB school
33:35
29:17
351
Steven Welp
Velserbroek
33:37
29:32
352
Moniek de Waal
Amsterdam
33:40
31:44
353
Myrthe Klein
Aloysiusschool
33:41
32:55
354
Dennis Schuit
SAB School
33:45
29:27
355
Paulien van Arkel
Haarlem
33:46
31:42
356
Loes Quinten
's-Gravenhage
33:47
31:40
357
Monica Cerndy
SAb school
33:47
29:28
358
Jacob Bakker
SAB School
33:47
29:29
359
Gé Jenniskens
Amsterdam
33:48
29:59
360
Margot Klerkx
Aloysiusschool
33:50
33:10
361
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:51
32:42
362
Joost van Gemert
Haarlem
33:52
30:59
363
Mario Wegman
Haarlem
33:52
32:38
364
Sjoerd Abbink
Aloysiusschool
33:54
33:11
365
Zbigniew Krawczak
Poland
33:56
32:05
366
Jelle van den Berg
Haarlem
33:57
29:37
367
Kees van Kuijen
Haarlem
33:59
33:05
368
Brenda Jansen
Vijfhuizen
34:00
30:30
369
Lin van den Hurk
Haarlem
34:01
29:44
370
Huib Faber
Overveen
34:02
31:39
371
Rianne Kramer
Haarlem
34:04
29:28
372
Elaine Steinmetz
IJmuiden
34:06
29:53
373
Ton van Voorst
IJmuiden
34:08
29:54
374
Cato Weggen
Aloysiusschool
34:10
33:28
375
Margaret Okyere
Haarlem
34:11
33:08
376
Mirjam Koper
Hoofddorp
34:12
33:11
377
Irene Hof
Haarlem
34:17
30:04
378
Cor Kroon
Overveen
34:18
33:24
379
Ad Hendrikse
Haarlem
34:19
30:06
380
Jolanda van den Abbeel
Vijfhuizen
34:20
30:50
381
Nicolette Bellis
Heemstede
34:21
32:38
382
Dorien Claessens
Utrecht
34:21
30:48
383
Sally Alayarian
Haarlem
34:23
31:24
384
Jolanda Wildeman
Haarlem
34:23
31:24
385
Jacqueline Straathof
Haarlem
34:26
30:40
386
Giel Suweijn
Haarlem
34:27
30:17
387
Marieke Hoeber
Haarlem
34:27
31:33
388
Barry Kenselaar
Vijfhuizen
34:28
30:57
389
Ruud Suweijn
Haarlem
34:29
30:19
390
Saskia van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
34:30
30:26
391
Bart Kalb
Overveen
34:33
30:28
392
Diederik Kolb
Overveen
34:34
30:29
393
Anton de Jong
Pijnacker
34:34
33:07
394
Simone Beemster
Sassenheim
34:34
33:08
395
Iris van der Moolen
Veenendaal
34:34
31:34
396
Danielle Uitterhoeve
Haarlem
34:35
31:34
397
Sabrina Ferrari
Velserbroek
34:43
32:36
398
Mirjam Meinema
Haarlem
34:45
31:41
399
Karlijn Faber
Overveen
34:47
32:25
400
Esther Beuling
Amsterdam
34:50
31:05
401
Renate Belgers
Haarlem
34:50
33:05
402
Simon Dercksen
Haarlem
34:51
33:18
403
Mim Roest
Haarlem
34:52
29:59
404
Marijke Miezenbeek
Haarlem
34:52
31:44
405
Thea Boogaard
Haarlem
34:53
33:21
406
Pauline Witteveen
Aloysius school
34:55
34:11
407
Enno Smit
Aloysius school
34:55
34:11
408
Amy Kars
"Why Not"
34:59
30:56
409
Daan Glass
Aloysiusschool
34:59
34:20
410
Iris van't Nedereind
Haarlem
35:01
34:03
411
Bart Smulders
Haarlem
35:10
32:31
412
Monique Lefferts
Haarlem
35:12
30:19
413
Janine den Hartog
Sittard
35:15
32:29
414
Loulou Ferrari
Velserbroek
35:24
33:17
415
Fleur Jansen
Haarlem
35:24
31:11
416
Yvonne Eshuis
35:30
32:07
417
Marjolijn Dalm
Hoofddorp
35:31
31:29
418
Myrthe v.d.Vegt
Nieuw-Vennep
35:32
33:57
419
Nick Zungri
Hoofddorp
35:32
32:32
420
Ton Zwart
Haarlem
35:33
33:59
421
P. van Ombergen
Velserbroek
35:38
31:00
422
Roderick Wessels
Soest
35:40
32:23
423
Inez Landwier
Haarlem
35:42
33:54
424
Anneke de Raad
Hoofddorp
35:50
31:44
425
Marjon Faber
Haarlem
35:52
30:49
426
Ina Quene
Haarlem
35:56
32:09
427
Anne-Jet Bakermans
Haarlem
36:00
33:56
428
Marja Lindsbstron
Spaarndam
36:03
34:25
429
Mireille vd Wal
Vijfhuizen
36:03
31:13
430
Monique Schuitemaker
Hoofddorp
36:04
32:16
431
Florence Schuitemaker
Nieuw-Vennep
36:04
32:16
432
Nikaj Supusepa
Krommenie
36:05
32:15
433
Ines Kram
Krommenie
36:05
32:15
434
Maurice Duijn
Haarlem
36:06
30:56
435
Pd van der Smissen
Haarlem
36:06
32:16
436
Marloes de Jager
Amsterdam
36:07
32:40
437
Manon Bonnier
Heemstede
36:07
32:39
438
Jennifer Gonzalez
Haarlem
36:10
34:05
439
Conny Hoel
Hoofddorp
36:11
31:19
440
Danielle den Hartog
Nieuwstadt
36:12
33:25
441
Barbara Pandaag
Beverwijk
36:23
31:49
442
Ria Lim
Haarlem
36:24
33:03
443
Alvaro Escobar
Hazerswoude Dorp
36:24
32:37
444
Wim de Waard
Haarlem
36:27
31:38
445
Vanessa Riddering
Haarlem
36:30
32:29
446
Katinka Stiemsma
IJmuiden
36:30
34:15
447
Sandra Uhlig
Haarlem
36:31
32:30
448
Rosa Repo
Heemstede
36:31
32:30
449
Caroline Koppers
Eurocross
36:33
36:11
450
Max Warnar
Haarlem
36:35
33:30
451
Daniël Zwart
Haarlem
36:37
33:32
452
Richard Duijn
Haarlem
36:37
31:26
453
Ineke Rolvers
Haarlem
36:38
33:06
454
Erik Schuitemaker
Nieuw-Vennep
36:41
32:52
455
Jolanda van Ekeris
Haarlem
36:42
35:05
456
Astrid Klunder
Haarlem
36:49
32:28
457
Michel Castenmiller
Haarlem
36:49
32:29
458
Jet Rombouts
36:57
33:34
459
Marije van Ruiten
36:57
33:33
460
Femke van Velthoven
Haarlem
37:02
33:45
461
Helen Noordzij-Harig
Haarlem
37:04
33:52
462
Henk Oudshoorn
Voorburg
37:06
33:18
463
Dinja Kortekaas
Spaarndam
37:10
32:24
464
Reginald Zonderop
Hoofddorp
37:11
34:06
465
Jan van de Pol
Haarlem
37:17
35:34
466
Saskia Moon
Haarlem
37:20
33:04
467
Nicoline Postma
Hoofddorp
37:21
34:56
468
Marieke van der Schaaf
Haarlem
37:25
34:03
469
Daan Crum
Hoofddorp
37:30
33:22
470
Yvonne Crum
Hoofddorp
37:30
33:22
471
Herman Lokkerbol
Hoofddorp
37:31
34:31
472
Doenja van Buuren
Haarlem
37:31
32:44
473
Charlotte Kruisdijk
Amsterdam
37:36
33:28
474
Nickey de Haan
Amsterdam
37:36
33:29
475
Marjon Nierop
IJmuiden
37:37
35:12
476
Mary van der Gragt
Wognum
37:37
35:04
477
Jantine Karsijns
"Why Not"
37:38
33:35
478
Marianne Trautwein
Hoofddorp
37:39
33:42
479
Imke Wakkerman
Overveen
37:46
33:51
480
Frans den Hartog
Munstergeleen
37:46
34:57
481
Bas Wakkerman
Overveen
37:48
33:54
482
Marjolijn Boomsma
Hoofddorp
37:53
36:11
483
Petra van den Nieuwenh
Haarlem
37:54
34:59
484
Isabel van den Nieuwen
Haarlem
37:54
35:00
485
Pien Hartendorp
Haarlem
37:56
35:21
486
Brenda Hartendorp
Haarlem
37:56
35:22
487
Anja .den Dekker
Zandvoort
37:59
33:33
488
Daniëlle de Boer
Nieuw-Vennep
37:59
36:15
489
Felix Schalkx
Hoofddorp
37:59
33:33
490
Wendy Dekker
Haarlem
38:00
33:37
491
Linda de Vogel
Nieuw-Vennep
38:04
34:56
492
Susan Schoone
Heemstede
38:12
33:25
493
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
38:24
33:52
494
Susan Olivier
Haarlem
38:24
33:52
495
Chantal Schilt
Haarlem
38:26
36:30
496
Roos Brallosterski
Aloysiusschool
38:37
37:50
497
Jan Hein van Huizen
Haarlem
38:37
37:49
498
Jolanda Joosten
Hoofddorp
38:45
35:15
499
Jip Soekhai
Haarlem
38:47
35:53
500
Alice Binnendijk
Haarlem
38:48
35:52
501
Loes Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
38:54
37:00
502
Merel Hulsbosch
Aloysiusschool
39:04
38:24
503
Daniël Kok
Hoofddorp
39:05
35:22
504
Micehel Lissenburg
Heemstede
39:08
34:25
505
Kim van der Velde
Aloysiusschool
39:10
38:25
506
Wim Nijboer
Aloysiusschool
39:11
38:22
507
Co Wijngaard
Haarlem
39:11
36:22
508
Monica Vriesema
Haarlem
39:12
36:55
509
Eveline van Boheemen
Haarlem
39:15
34:52
510
Sueomy van der Hulst
Haarlem
39:22
34:29
511
Paulo Furtado
Haarlem
39:23
34:54
512
Joop van der Boom
Haarlem
39:35
39:08
513
Rinke van der Veen
Haarlem
39:38
35:08
514
Jamie Meijerse
Haarlem
39:38
35:08
515
Judith Bohan
Haarlem
40:13
35:33
516
Phuong Do
Haarlem
40:13
35:34
517
Marian Bruggink
Aerdenhout
40:14
35:34
518
Suzan Serge Nicoise Sa
Haarlem
40:27
38:16
519
Angela Benson
Haarlem
40:36
37:29
520
Anna Malá
Aerdenhout
40:46
36:05
521
Rosalie Janssen
Haarlem
41:14
36:58
522
Wim Vermaat
Haarlem
41:34
37:39
523
Arie van der Knokke
Haarlem
41:48
37:56
524
Suzanne Koppen
Haarlem
41:57
38:15
525
Frank Sinkeldam
Heerenveen
42:00
38:17
526
Maaike Theil
Amstelveen
42:00
40:15
527
Mayke van Diemen
Hoofddorp
42:03
38:38
528
Monique mentjox
Heemstede
42:17
37:54
529
Georgina Hoogenboom
Amsterdam
42:22
41:19
530
Marcel Zwart
Haarlem
42:23
41:19
531
Freek Bakkenist
Papendrecht
43:08
41:47
532
Isje Bos
Papendrecht
43:09
41:49
533
Ingrid Schuiten
Zandvoort
43:26
42:26
534
Tonnie Lindeman
Haarlem
44:12
39:30
535
Ineke Lodder
Haarlem
44:17
42:37
536
Inez Philippo
Haarlem
46:20
45:06
537
Dorothe Mulders
Overveen
47:11
44:07
538
Kicki Janse
Haarlem
50:02
48:17
539
Irit Suissa
Amsterdam
51:39
49:54
540
Ronnie Ostrowski
Heemstede
1:07:09
1:02:25
541
Mildred Muijser
Haarlem
1:46:32
1:46:32
BUS5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacov Rashty
Ernst & Young Accoun
18:47
18:44
2
Gilles Bouman
Pasta di Mamma BV
19:01
18:56
3
Startnummer 5077
Simon Lévelt
20:03
20:01
4
Daan Schouten
Pasta di Mamma BV
21:04
21:00
5
Startnummer 5071
Simon Lévelt
21:05
21:02
6
Teun Vesrteeg
De Zorgspecialist
21:16
21:15
7
Jeroen Preijde
Ernst & Young Accoun
21:35
21:33
8
Tim Bulters
Pasta di Mamma BV
22:12
22:08
9
Morgan van der Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
22:16
21:37
10
Rob Blom
Trafigura Beheer BV
22:28
21:54
11
Remi Blom
Trafigura Beheer BV
22:45
22:12
12
Bas van Walstijn
De Zorgspecialist
22:50
22:48
13
Jelmer Haanstra
Gemeente Haarlem
22:50
22:49
14
Daan Borger
Pasta di Mamma BV
23:07
23:04
15
Leon Hogenbirk
PWN
23:18
23:11
16
Mike Vos
Joh. Enschedé Securi
23:52
23:36
17
Tyrza Mollee
PWN
24:06
24:01
18
Amber Bonke
Trafigura Beheer BV
24:18
23:44
19
Tessa Sintenie
Trafigura Beheer BV
24:23
23:50
20
Nienke Blom
Trafigura Beheer BV
24:32
23:57
21
Kika Banning
Trafigura Beheer BV
25:15
24:40
22
Marnix Kort
Simon Lévelt
25:18
24:48
23
Marit Beekman
De Zorgspecialist
25:29
25:05
24
Emma Paanakker
Trafigura Beheer BV
25:49
25:14
25
Bert Hogenbirk
PWN
25:57
25:50
26
Martin Bless
Simon Lévelt
26:11
25:38
27
Maya Ouwehand
Trafigura Beheer BV
26:16
25:41
28
Tes Miedema
Pasta di Mamma BV
26:45
26:29
29
Robin van Leeuwen
Trafigura Beheer BV
27:19
26:46
30
Marloes van Hoek
Trafigura Beheer BV
27:23
26:48
31
Saskia Tromp
Trafigura Beheer BV
27:28
26:53
32
Ard van Walstijn
De Zorgspecialist
27:28
27:26
33
Boris Korstenbroek
De Zorgspecialist
27:30
27:28
34
Marieke van Vuuren
Joh. Enschedé Securi
27:33
27:15
35
Leonel Martijn
IKEA Haarlem
27:34
24:11
36
Jim Vos
Joh. Enschedé Securi
27:35
27:19
37
Amber Mollee
PWN
27:38
27:32
38
Barbara Cornelisse
Ernst & Young Accoun
27:43
27:31
39
Petra Stockmann
Ernst & Young Accoun
27:49
27:37
40
Justina Alders
Ernst & Young Accoun
28:10
27:58
41
Rose Boogaard
Simon Lévelt
28:16
27:46
42
Jeanine Michorius
Joh. Enschedé Securi
28:38
28:20
43
Joost Spierenburg
Joh. Enschedé Securi
28:39
28:22
44
Isaac Boogaard
Simon Lévelt
28:44
28:12
45
Ilse Verstraeten
Smithuijsen Winters
29:07
28:42
46
Julius Kort
Simon Lévelt
29:08
28:39
47
Anne Poortman
Pasta di Mamma BV
29:14
28:58
48
Startnummer 5052
Smithuijsen Winters
29:16
28:53
49
Startnummer 5069
Simon Lévelt
29:31
29:00
50
Dick van Beek
Sint Jacob
29:38
29:03
51
Judith Verhoef
Sint Jacob
29:42
29:06
52
Marique Knijnenburg
Simon Lévelt
29:58
29:25
53
Carine van Wijk
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
30:31
29:53
54
Renata Busscher
Smithuijsen Winters
31:50
31:24
55
Karin Schavemaker
De Zorgspecialist
31:54
31:30
56
Marieke Spaans
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
32:18
31:40
57
Myra van der Mark
Smithuijsen Winters
32:24
31:57
58
Bianca Lips
Gemeente Haarlem
32:44
32:10
59
Trudy van Loon
Joh. Enschedé Securi
32:52
32:36
60
Petra Walraven
Ernst & Young Accoun
33:21
33:09
61
Suzanne Swart
Gemeente Haarlem
34:57
34:21
62
Ton Swart
Gemeente Haarlem
34:57
34:20
63
Anouk Dols
IKEA Haarlem
35:41
32:28
64
Miranda Zonneveld
Sint Jacob
36:36
36:01
65
B. Kampman – van Driel
IKEA Haarlem
37:11
33:57
66
Yvette Lazones
PWN
39:27
39:21
67
Jonathan Walraven
IKEA Haarlem
41:42
38:13
68
Michelle Damstra
IKEA Haarlem
41:42
38:13
69
Bas Verstraeten
Smithuijsen Winters
55:16
54:50
10KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Bosselaar
Haarlem
33:26
33:26
2
Ronald Koens
Beverwijk
35:21
33:50
3
Timo Zimmerman
Haarlem
36:02
36:02
4
Guido van Meeteren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:08
36:41
5
Anton Huijben
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:12
36:54
6
Marinus Winters
Haarlem
37:29
37:29
7
Noah Zeevenhooven
Haarlem
38:15
38:15
8
André van Norden
Haarlem
38:32
35:40
9
Léon Kossen
KAV Holland
38:51
38:50
10
Ronald Seijsener
Hillegom
39:04
39:04
11
Rob de Wit
Haarlem
39:41
39:26
12
Drew de Kock
Amsterdam
40:18
39:52
13
Edwin Kooren
Friesland
40:39
40:35
14
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
40:43
40:39
15
Aldo Looijengo
Amsterdam
40:47
40:47
16
Daan Oppenhuis
AV Haarlem
40:58
40:44
17
Léontine Coelen
AV Castricum
41:06
41:06
18
Tom Bakkum
Limmen
41:37
41:35
19
Oscar de Vries
Aerdenhout
41:38
40:35
20
Joost van Velzen
Haarlem
41:43
41:40
21
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
41:44
41:19
22
Marianne van der Linde
Heemstede
42:15
42:14
23
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
42:28
41:53
24
Michiel Dijkman
Amsterdam
42:36
41:49
25
Susanne Boer
Haarlem
42:37
42:35
26
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
42:39
41:20
27
Jur Groen
Vogelenzang
43:12
42:19
28
Wim van Leeuwen
Haarlem
43:16
42:30
29
Wim Bax
Haarlem
43:19
42:34
30
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
43:22
42:09
31
Martin Bracke
Zandvoort
43:34
42:42
32
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
43:42
42:29
33
Rens Prosee
Heemstede
43:43
42:34
34
Stuart Fair
Haarlem
43:55
42:41
35
Jaap van Deursen
AV Haarlem
43:59
43:58
36
Pieter van As
Heeze
44:07
42:41
37
Gunilla Boomsma
Haarlem
44:13
44:11
38
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
44:20
44:17
39
Ronald Post
Haarlem
44:31
44:19
40
Melvin Snel
Haarlem
44:43
43:57
41
Richard terburg
Nieuw-Vennep
44:46
43:41
42
Adriaan van dijk
Haarlem
44:50
44:11
43
Grit Evers
Haarlem
45:06
44:31
44
Jeroen Rutte
Haarlem
45:10
44:13
45
Koen Veenhof
Haarlem
45:10
43:53
46
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
45:11
44:03
47
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
45:23
44:31
48
Ronald de Ruiter
Haarlem
45:42
45:41
49
Bobby Stevens
Haarlem
45:45
45:07
50
Stephan de Vilder
KAV Holland
45:54
44:59
51
Beatrijs de Groot
Leiderdorp
45:54
45:30
52
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
46:02
42:43
53
Laurens Bronwasser
Haarlem
46:02
44:48
54
DJ de Ruiter
Haarlem
46:07
44:36
55
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort-Noord
46:08
45:37
56
Nick Brouns
Haarlem
46:26
45:19
57
Dennis van der Lans
Hillegom
46:29
45:29
58
Laurens Taekema
Haarlem
46:29
46:20
59
Martijn Beunk
Haarlem
46:34
45:43
60
Daniël Koper
Haarlem
46:35
45:26
61
Guus van den Bosch
Haarlem
46:53
45:46
62
Jorien Kuijk
Zwolle
46:54
46:14
63
Johan Uyterlinde
Santpoort-Zuid
46:54
46:29
64
Martijn Hordijk
Rotterdam
46:56
46:01
65
Erik Dansen
Bloemendaal
46:57
42:51
66
Tonny Gieselaar
Weesp
46:58
45:44
67
Ron Janssen
NOVA
47:00
46:35
68
Hamid El atiaoui
Zaandijk
47:01
45:41
69
Bart-Jean Akkers
Haarlem
47:01
44:29
70
Vincent Witmond
AV Haarlem
47:04
46:32
71
Ernst Rensink
Haarlem
47:08
46:44
72
Nienke van der Zee
Suomi
47:10
46:17
73
Casper Mantje
Velserbroek
47:13
44:15
74
Remko van Bakel
Aalsmeer
47:15
46:22
75
Piet Stam
Heemstede
47:22
46:12
76
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
47:36
45:33
77
Arianne Verburg
Amsterdam
47:40
47:00
78
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
47:53
47:09
79
Alfons Taekema
Haarlem
47:54
47:46
80
Monique Deen
Beverwijk
47:57
47:28
81
Ingvar Hakkenbrak
Haarlem
48:04
46:12
82
Sidali Benali
Dutch Runners Gold
48:07
47:20
83
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
48:10
47:13
84
Ron van Dalen
Hoofddorp
48:13
47:49
85
Gert Jan van den Brink
Amsterdam
48:24
45:35
86
Tom Jacob
Haarlem
48:32
47:09
87
Michiel Schut
Uithoorn
48:33
47:25
88
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
48:34
47:21
89
Kay Al
Overveen
48:36
45:18
90
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
48:39
47:29
91
Martijn van de Bor
Haarlem
48:39
47:06
92
Honnie Chi
Santpoort-Zuid
48:39
48:15
93
Ronald den Haan
Velserbroek
48:45
48:04
94
Ramon Delgado
Sassenheim
48:46
46:38
95
Maurits Berger
Amsterdam
48:50
46:02
96
Ron van Egmond
Haarlem
49:02
48:03
97
Martijn Smale
Warnsveld
49:09
47:43
98
Henk Jan Santing
Haarlem
49:10
48:59
99
Sander Siegmann
Amsterdam
49:11
44:58
100
Harm veerkamp
KAV Holland
49:11
47:29
101
Richard Meier
Haarlem
49:12
48:14
102
Ron v/d Wel
Haarlem
49:13
48:13
103
Lars van der Meer
Sassenheim
49:14
47:01
104
Sashi Unmole
Haarlem
49:17
46:19
105
Frank van de Manakker
Haarlem
49:20
47:47
106
Francisco van Duin
Heemstede
49:21
48:35
107
erik redeker
Heemstede
49:22
48:05
108
Elles Bakker Loogman
Badhoevedorp
49:22
48:20
109
Rini Gahrman
Badhoevedorp
49:22
48:18
110
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
49:25
48:16
111
Berrie Vuist
IJmuiden
49:28
48:19
112
Bram Suweijn
Haarlem
49:38
45:28
113
Job Pulles
Waalwijk
49:41
46:04
114
Ewout de Bruijn
Haarlem
49:47
49:24
115
Irma Beentjes
Hillegom
49:48
49:15
116
Rogier Groen
Overveen
49:53
48:19
117
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
49:56
49:00
118
Lodewijk Reiff
Haarlem
49:56
47:26
119
John Burger
KAV Holland
49:57
48:10
120
Rene Hogenkamp
Nijmegen
49:59
45:53
121
Yvo Sijpens
Haarlem
50:02
49:05
122
Constant Sluijs
Amstelveen
50:03
48:34
123
Benjamin douma
Groningen
50:06
45:55
124
Moniek Koning
Haarlem
50:11
49:06
125
Tim Veldhuijzen
Velserbroek
50:20
47:22
126
Daniel Douma
Badhoevedorp
50:24
46:14
127
Hester van Roode
DEM
50:25
50:21
128
Philip Out
Haarlem
50:28
47:44
129
Gerald Garrelts
Heemstede
50:30
48:01
130
Siegfried Weyprecht
Velserbroek
50:34
50:29
131
Marieke Jonker
Haarlem
50:37
48:18
132
Maurice Bonke
Vijfhuizen
50:42
49:21
133
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
50:42
49:51
134
Louis Hoeks
Haarlem
50:45
49:51
135
Hildo Makkes v.d. Deij
Haarlem
50:48
49:16
136
Alex van der Werf
Haarlem
50:54
49:45
137
Erwin van Haaften
Nieuw-Vennep
50:54
49:53
138
Lucien van Uffelen
Rotterdam
50:59
49:43
139
Siem Miedema
Haarlem
50:59
48:24
140
Brigitte Hetem
Suomi
51:07
50:03
141
Saskia Zeijl
Haarlem
51:08
50:07
142
Frank Moison
Haarlem
51:10
49:45
143
Frank de Jong
Haarlem
51:11
48:52
144
Saskia van der Linden
Haarlem
51:12
50:48
145
Arjan Wachtmeester
Haarlem
51:13
48:55
146
Ger Lormans
Reuver
51:15
49:57
147
Jeroen van der Weide
Haarlem
51:19
50:25
148
Thijs Hofsteenge
Amsterdam
51:24
48:57
149
Joke Schenk
AV '23
51:29
50:41
150
René van Remunt
Velserbroek
51:35
49:32
151
Merit Kutsch Lojenga
Heeze
51:37
50:13
152
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
51:39
48:45
153
Dennis van Baekel
IJmuiden
51:41
49:14
154
Minco Nelissen
's-Gravenhage
51:42
49:55
155
Herman van Zanten
Heemstede
51:47
50:45
156
Jan Kees Wiebenga
Aerdenhout
51:49
50:32
157
Eugene Strieknold
Heerhugowaard
51:55
51:17
158
Hartman Miedema
Haarlem
51:57
49:22
159
Martin Keil
Amsterdam
51:58
48:45
160
Wilfred van Elsäcker
Velserbroek
52:04
49:55
161
Job cassee
Haarlem
52:05
48:07
162
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
52:05
50:49
163
Edwin Beunk
Haarlem
52:06
51:13
164
Menno de Haan
Hoofddorp
52:06
50:57
165
Bram Baars
52:07
50:35
166
Roland de Weme
Haarlem
52:09
48:43
167
Stefan van Schooten
Haarlem
52:11
49:53
168
Wiro van der Werf
AV '47
52:13
51:03
169
Wouter Verkerk
Haarlem
52:16
50:18
170
Alwin Grootveld
Santpoort-Noord
52:20
48:41
171
Natasja Wentink
Bennebroek
52:20
48:41
172
Vincent van Heeswijk
52:22
48:20
173
Thijs Hulshof
Amsterdam
52:24
48:51
174
Daniel Stoker
Haarlem
52:24
50:57
175
Heiko Bonenkamp
Haarlem
52:25
49:49
176
Benjamin Mol
Haarlem
52:33
50:06
177
Hugo Klerkx
Haarlem
52:34
48:28
178
Stef Hazenbosch
Haarlem
52:38
50:19
179
Jan Lindeboom
Haarlem
52:39
50:42
180
Peter te Velde
Haarlem
52:44
48:03
181
Marco Velting
Haarlem
52:46
50:50
182
Susanne Willard
Haarlem
52:46
51:51
183
Koen Engelen
Heemstede
52:47
50:53
184
Johan Maat
Voorburg
52:51
51:37
185
Gé Noordzij
Haarlem
52:57
51:32
186
Rik Zwaanswijk
Haarlem
52:57
50:20
187
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:03
51:21
188
Simon de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:05
49:22
189
Danielle Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
53:06
51:27
190
Frank Raymakers
Haarlem
53:06
52:24
191
Joost Pieterse
Overveen
53:07
49:18
192
Johan van de Bor
Hoofddorp
53:08
51:35
193
Sjoerd Krijnen
Haarlem
53:08
51:46
194
Nanne de Haan
Hoofddorp
53:09
52:23
195
Margret Appelman
KAV Holland
53:09
51:25
196
Pieter-Jan Mulders
Houten
53:10
50:58
197
Job Scheepers
Haarlem
53:10
49:37
198
Twan van Soest
"Why Not"
53:12
49:10
199
Max Mulders
Nijmegen
53:12
50:10
200
Raymond Kallenbach
Haarlem
53:13
52:16
201
Roel Ranzijn
Haarlem
53:15
48:41
202
Feike van Zanten
Heemstede
53:17
51:30
203
Marjolijn Kaandorp
Haarlem
53:18
52:06
204
Daan Zwarter
Haarlem
53:19
51:55
205
Eric Beers
Haarlem
53:21
51:03
206
Patrick Wubbe
Bennebroek
53:22
50:30
207
Ronald Knipper
Haarlem
53:23
51:35
208
Ritsaert Cluistra
Haarlem
53:23
49:31
209
Germe Klaassen
Haarlem
53:26
51:47
210
Robert Pol
Haarlem
53:27
50:26
211
Clare Hillman
Haarlem
53:29
52:06
212
Dennis Sirken
Haarlem
53:29
51:07
213
Ruud Witteman
Cruquius
53:32
52:12
214
Boudewijn Berkhout
Amsterdam
53:35
50:50
215
Marian Blankman
Haarlem
53:35
50:43
216
Rob Oly
Haarlem
53:35
51:08
217
Jeroen van Rheenen
De Spartaan
53:40
50:43
218
Joost Heuperman
Haarlem
53:41
49:19
219
Sabrina Janssen
Haarlem
53:42
51:45
220
Dieuwer Spaander
Haarlem
53:45
52:01
221
Jerry Cevat
Schermerhorn
53:46
51:12
222
Arjan Hooiveld
Haarlem
53:48
50:49
223
Arno Beliën
Haarlem
53:49
53:00
224
Francesco Feliciani
Oegstgeest
53:54
53:04
225
Hans Broenink
AV Castricum
53:56
51:53
226
Ebel Dijkstra
Haarlem
53:59
50:22
227
Patrick Abbring
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:01
52:09
228
Dennis Spanjaardt
Haarlem
54:06
50:32
229
Philip van Grieken
Haarlem
54:06
51:05
230
Robbert Voogdgeert
Team 10
54:07
51:36
231
Maikel Freijser
Haarlem
54:08
51:39
232
Annemarie de Wit
Spaarndam
54:08
53:37
233
Michiel van den Bogaer
Haarlem
54:08
50:58
234
Jeroen van Dijk
Haarlem
54:10
51:51
235
Luuk van de Meer
Haarlem
54:11
53:13
236
Peter Ijzerman
Haarlem
54:11
52:52
237
Stefania Iannuzzi
Haarlem
54:12
51:00
238
Stefan van Keulen
Velserbroek
54:13
51:44
239
Joost Maes
Haarlem
54:14
52:41
240
Aernout Sissingh
Haarlem
54:19
53:22
241
Laurens Piers
Haarlem
54:20
49:50
242
Gavin Hasselbaink
Haarlem
54:20
52:27
243
Erik van Willigen
Haarlem
54:21
50:18
244
Ronald Hasebos
Haarlem
54:22
51:23
245
Martin Hansen
Velserbroek
54:24
52:18
246
Ton Appel
Haarlem
54:24
51:00
247
Laurens Mol
Haarlem
54:25
51:57
248
Job Wiltink
KAV Holland
54:25
52:00
249
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
54:27
51:25
250
Willemijn van Leeuwen
Haarlem
54:27
52:29
251
Bastiaan Roosen
Velserbroek
54:28
51:36
252
Elly Sweers
Hoofddorp
54:29
53:56
253
Brigitte Cornelissens
DEM
54:29
52:48
254
Ruud Kuling
Oudkarspel
54:30
53:03
255
Jan van de Meer
Haarlem
54:31
53:33
256
Silvia Cevat
Hardloopclub Amsterd
54:32
52:57
257
De Raad
Breda
54:36
50:07
258
Judith Boer
Haarlem
54:38
51:15
259
Sjaak van der Sel
Velserbroek
54:38
51:14
260
Lyanne Hazenberg
Zandvoort
54:41
53:40
261
Ron van Doorn
Haarlem
54:42
51:53
262
Tom Verkerk
"Why Not"
54:50
50:50
263
Bart Karsijns
"Why Not"
54:51
50:51
264
Peter Verver
Haarlem
54:53
54:35
265
Ed Sudmeier
Haarlem
54:54
53:26
266
Martin van de Werden
Nieuw-Vennep
54:59
54:09
267
Bendert Fijman
Amstelveen
55:02
52:51
268
Paul Trotter
Beverwijk
55:03
52:38
269
René Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
55:05
53:36
270
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
55:06
53:48
271
Lex van der Meij
Haarlem
55:06
52:05
272
Thijs Peters
Haarlem
55:07
51:42
273
Richard Freijser
Haarlem
55:09
52:36
274
Theo de graaf
Haarlem
55:09
51:24
275
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:13
53:35
276
Jelle van der Veer
Castricum
55:13
53:54
277
Tess Schuurman
Heemstede
55:16
53:42
278
Ed Kramer
Haarlem
55:17
53:07
279
Koos Bultena
Haarlem
55:18
55:11
280
Marco Hanzon
Heemstede
55:19
53:36
281
Willem Ouwehand
Overveen
55:19
53:44
282
Wouter Helmink
Haarlem
55:20
54:29
283
Jeroen Bisschops
Velserbroek
55:21
52:52
284
Leonie de Wit-v d Werf
Generaal Michaelis
55:21
54:11
285
Hylke de Vries
Haarlem
55:26
50:35
286
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
55:27
53:26
287
Marc van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
55:28
51:24
288
Sasja Taag-tolsma
KAV Holland
55:30
54:00
289
Peter Kemner
Hoofddorp
55:30
52:55
290
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
55:31
53:22
291
Pieter Beneken Kolmer
Rijen
55:31
52:51
292
Ageeth Korten
Aerdenhout
55:31
54:07
293
Frank van Erkel
Haarlem
55:32
53:36
294
Rianne Mossel
PAC
55:32
53:27
295
Sabine Heupers
Aerdenhout
55:32
54:15
296
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
55:33
51:22
297
Arjen Schilders
Monnickendam
55:33
51:22
298
Rene Bisschop
Beverwijk
55:34
53:04
299
Natasja jelsma
Dutch Runners Gold
55:34
52:31
300
Lex Meulenbroek
Lisse
55:35
53:02
301
Dennis Rijlaarsdam
Rijsenhout
55:35
52:51
302
Marlinda Griekspoor
Driehuis Nh
55:36
55:07
303
Sven Knippen
Castricum
55:37
51:11
304
Robbert van Zutphen
Haarlem
55:38
54:07
305
Michiel Koenraads
Haarlem
55:38
53:21
306
Maarten van Buuren
Haarlem
55:41
51:45
307
Paul de Jong
Amsterdam
55:43
53:45
308
Marianne Wiersma - de
Sint Nicolaasga
55:46
53:48
309
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
55:48
54:50
310
Bas van Leeuwen
Haarlem
55:48
52:47
311
Michiel Melchior
Haarlem
55:51
53:58
312
Pauline in 't Veld
Haarlem
55:53
54:35
313
Jan parmentier
Haarlem
55:54
55:13
314
Anouk den Braber
Bloemendaal
55:55
53:59
315
Arthur Brouwer
Hoofddorp
55:55
54:09
316
Steve McCutchon
Haarlem
55:59
51:23
317
Eveline Wassink
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:01
55:13
318
Antoine van Veldhuizen
Haarlem
56:04
54:24
319
Marcel de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
56:05
51:32
320
Erik Roozen
KAV Holland
56:06
53:12
321
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
56:09
55:07
322
Floor Tamis
Haarlem
56:10
54:42
323
Esther Stevenhaagen
Haarlem
56:11
54:53
324
Sjo Godfroy
Haarlem
56:14
52:20
325
Annemarie Henderson
Haarlem
56:15
52:43
326
Erik Veurman
Breda
56:15
54:50
327
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
56:17
55:16
328
Albert Huidekoper
Haarlem
56:20
55:23
329
Raoul van Heerden
Haarlem
56:23
52:08
330
Annemiek Jonker
Haarlem
56:23
54:53
331
Gaby Stokman
Velserbroek
56:24
55:06
332
Bas Maarschalk
Haarlem
56:25
54:02
333
Nadine Slotboom
Velserbroek
56:26
54:03
334
Frans Raaphorst
Leiden
56:30
52:37
335
Ruud Nouris
IJmuiden
56:31
56:24
336
Mario Douma
Haarlem
56:31
56:24
337
Pieter Riedijk
56:31
53:07
338
Wouter Riedijk
56:31
53:08
339
Tim Jansen
KAV Holland
56:31
51:55
340
Jan van Saase
Beinsdorp
56:34
54:56
341
Wijnand Kok
IJmuiden
56:35
53:13
342
Albert Wetting
Hoofddorp
56:36
54:31
343
Bram Vries
Haarlem
56:39
55:03
344
Kasper van Heerden
Haarlem
56:40
52:25
345
Patrick Groenewegen
KAV Holland
56:41
52:04
346
EJW Enzerink
Haarlem
56:42
54:38
347
Gerjan Roepers
Zwolle
56:43
54:32
348
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
56:44
55:32
349
Willem Kooij
Bloemendaal
56:45
55:24
350
Sabine Noyen
Haarlem
56:47
54:04
351
Thijs Balm
56:49
55:18
352
Louise Hammond
Heemstede
56:49
55:25
353
Lorenzo Martin Kriger
Haarlem
56:49
53:33
354
Bart Scholten
Suomi
56:51
54:48
355
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
56:51
56:02
356
Maarten de Beer
Haarlem
56:52
55:20
357
Rosanne Jonkers
Haarlem
56:52
53:12
358
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
56:53
55:47
359
Vreni de Fluiter
Haarlem
56:53
55:22
360
Frank Nagtegaal
Haarlem
56:53
56:03
361
Ru Nacken
Amsterdam
56:57
52:41
362
Rozemarijn Kuiper
Team 10
56:58
55:59
363
Leon Manet
Amsterdam
56:58
53:46
364
Willem Remmee
Hoofddorp
56:59
55:19
365
Joost Vpss
Haarlem
57:01
52:39
366
Jeroen Wester
Haarlem
57:03
54:57
367
Robert Suttorp
Lisse
57:04
51:59
368
Cor Schol
Suomi
57:05
55:49
369
Willem Dolron
Haarlem
57:08
56:03
370
Dirk Bonenkamp
Haarlem
57:10
54:58
371
Pd van der Smissen
Haarlem
57:11
53:20
372
Joyce Gras
Haarlem
57:13
55:44
373
Eefje Bruggemann
Haarlem
57:15
53:17
374
Sven Meijer
Alkmaar
57:16
52:56
375
Erik Oosterbaan Martin
Haarlem
57:18
53:57
376
Annejet Riedijk
57:20
53:11
377
Luigi Scioni
IJmuiden
57:21
52:16
378
Jeroen Jansen
Haarlem
57:22
54:58
379
Mark kaptein
Haarlem
57:24
53:25
380
Mati Vapper
Haarlem
57:27
53:30
381
Bart de Koning
Overveen
57:28
53:43
382
Janna Dijkstra
Haarlem
57:29
53:52
383
Sandor Fennis
Haarlem
57:29
55:03
384
Erik van Groenigen
Haarlem
57:29
53:16
385
Rob Koning
Haarlem
57:31
55:54
386
Victor Lieve
Heemstede
57:33
56:00
387
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
57:33
56:19
388
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
57:35
55:51
389
Tim van Westerop
Santpoort-Noord
57:36
53:43
390
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
57:36
56:56
391
Erik Boon
Haarlem
57:37
54:50
392
Rosalie Klerkx
Haarlem
57:38
53:33
393
Emanuele Neri
Wassenaar
57:40
56:50
394
Jack Horneman
avVN
57:41
56:29
395
Raymon Seyer
Haarlem
57:43
54:22
396
Marjoleine Tel
Haarlem
57:45
54:08
397
Mark Berkhof
Utrecht
57:47
53:28
398
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
57:47
57:00
399
Jemie Nelissen
's-Gravenhage
57:48
56:01
400
Erik Speckmann
Weesp
57:49
53:31
401
Michel van Buuren
Haarlem
57:50
55:26
402
Ferd Krijnen
Haarlem
57:50
56:27
403
Marielle van der Beek
Leiden
57:51
54:43
404
Frits Captijn
Overveen
57:53
56:50
405
Peter van Leeuwen
Haarlem
57:53
54:02
406
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
57:58
54:21
407
Tom Albregtse
Haarlem
58:00
53:06
408
Marisa Cornegge
Haarlem
58:01
54:33
409
Barend Hiltermann
Amsterdam
58:03
53:35
410
Dennis van Leuveren
Heemstede
58:05
57:04
411
Marcella Prins
Honselersdijk
58:06
56:03
412
Corben Leek
Haarlem
58:06
54:01
413
Marjolein Prins
Honselersdijk
58:06
56:04
414
Martin janse
Purmerend
58:10
56:07
415
Bas Sarlemijn
Amsterdam
58:13
57:41
416
Yulan Blom
Vlaardingen
58:13
55:39
417
Martijn van den IJssel
Haarlem
58:13
56:17
418
Edwin Hilgers
Haarlem
58:15
55:22
419
Mart Voorsluis
Haarlem
58:15
55:00
420
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
58:15
56:21
421
Pascal Coblens
Haarlem
58:16
54:45
422
Olof Huiberts
AAA
58:16
54:02
423
Tim Jurgens
Overveen
58:17
56:57
424
Peggy Machielsen
Velserbroek
58:18
56:49
425
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
58:20
57:21
426
Wim Roosen
KAV Holland
58:21
55:29
427
Wietze Hogeveen
Haarlem
58:25
53:31
428
Irmgard Troon
Phanos
58:27
55:31
429
Jan Kay
Haarlem
58:30
55:14
430
Roberto Hertog
Haarlem
58:33
55:56
431
Charlotte Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
58:36
54:45
432
Simon Balm
Spaarndam gem. Haarl
58:39
57:05
433
Peter de Goede
Beverwijk
58:40
56:47
434
Ilse van Andel
Amsterdam
58:41
56:03
435
Frank Wartenhorst
Heemstede
58:42
55:38
436
Remco Kappert
Velserbroek
58:43
55:39
437
Martin van Leeuwen
Leiden
58:44
55:35
438
Monique Panneman
KAV Holland
58:44
56:40
439
Willem Winter
Heemstede
58:45
56:16
440
Herman Imanse
Haarlem
58:45
56:17
441
Diandra Soebhag
Haarlem
58:45
57:00
442
Laura Boeij
Haarlem
58:46
56:32
443
Dave Youp
Haarlem
58:47
54:10
444
Stephan Veltman
Heemstede
58:50
54:39
445
Djura Leon
Haarlem
58:52
57:04
446
Chris Hewison
Haarlem
58:52
54:02
447
Piret Bergmann
Haarlem
58:57
55:01
448
Alex Vos
Gouda
58:58
56:11
449
Remco Piket
Hoofddorp
58:59
54:53
450
Ronald van Haasteren
Haarlem
59:00
57:53
451
Martin de Rijk
Dutch Runners Gold
59:01
58:01
452
Yvone Mulder
KAV Holland
59:02
56:57
453
Petra Verstrepen
Haarlem
59:05
55:07
454
Mathilde Rijs
Haarlem
59:05
55:08
455
Richard Turk
Haarlem
59:05
55:45
456
Peter van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
59:06
55:02
457
Arthur de Hart
Santpoort-Noord
59:07
55:10
458
Elma Pennekamp
Vogelenzang
59:08
58:08
459
Björn Meijer
Almere
59:10
54:50
460
Taco Scherer
Haarlem
59:10
55:43
461
DP. Elia
Heemstede
59:10
54:11
462
Marije Lobstein
Haarlem
59:12
57:22
463
Olga Boeij
Amsterdam
59:12
56:58
464
Jaap Zonneveld
Haarlem
59:12
58:03
465
Oscar Stam
Haarlem
59:12
58:04
466
Esthey Cachet
Rotterdam
59:13
57:23
467
Frank Duijff
Haarlem
59:15
54:51
468
Manon Aprahamian
Vogelenzang
59:16
54:39
469
Dick Groenendijk
Velserbroek
59:17
56:05
470
Linda van Nobelen
Lisserbroek
59:23
57:35
471
Marja Admiraal
Haarlem
59:26
56:06
472
Erik van Iterson
Spaarndam
59:26
58:02
473
Annemiek van de Klauw
Haarlem
59:26
58:02
474
Olga Biere
Hoofddorp
59:28
57:58
475
Rencia van Beest
Haarlem
59:31
57:45
476
Sabina van der Klei
Haarlem
59:32
57:45
477
Ilse Thorborg
Spaarndam
59:36
54:49
478
Marleen Derks
Haarlem
59:36
58:21
479
Sander Baljé
Haarlem
59:37
55:02
480
Esther Jonker
Heemstede
59:37
56:17
481
Katja van den Beld Jon
Voorhout
59:37
56:17
482
Bas Tromp
59:39
56:33
483
Henry Verhoeff
59:42
59:16
484
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
59:45
54:43
485
Dennis van der Putten
Haarlem
59:54
58:48
486
Benno Vermin
Vijfhuizen
59:54
55:50
487
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
59:54
55:00
488
Marjo Baars
Haarlem
59:55
57:52
489
Tom Ruijter
Haarlem
59:56
55:03
490
Kick Bottelier
Santpoort-Noord
59:57
58:06
491
Erik Woerde
Velserbroek
59:58
56:38
492
Otto Smit
Haarlem
59:59
56:39
493
Henny van Leeuwen
Bennebroek
59:59
58:41
494
Andel van Horssen
Haarlem
1:00:01
55:41
495
Janine Tacken
Suomi
1:00:03
55:43
496
Anne Marie Mantel
Haarlem
1:00:04
57:35
497
Justin van der Mee
Heemskerk
1:00:04
56:34
498
Niels de Koning
Vogelenzang
1:00:05
55:28
499
Willemien Siemens
Overveen
1:00:06
58:44
500
Joachim Nauta
Haarlem
1:00:08
55:44
501
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:00:08
58:22
502
Hans van Dalsum
1:00:10
56:18
503
Marit Wiedijk
Haarlem
1:00:11
57:19
504
Tineke Westdijk
Haarlem
1:00:11
59:15
505
Eric Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:00:12
57:45
506
Eric van Poppel
Landsmeer
1:00:13
59:30
507
Evelien Heemskerk
Haarlem
1:00:14
57:52
508
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:00:14
55:23
509
Marc Lochs
Haarlem
1:00:16
55:37
510
Petra Bouwman
Haarlem
1:00:17
58:38
511
Rene Hogervorst
Hoofddorp
1:00:17
57:50
512
Peter Huijbens
Hoofddorp
1:00:18
56:04
513
Corianne Moor
Haarlem
1:00:18
55:58
514
Jerry Kesazsky
Amsterdam
1:00:18
57:57
515
Kees Luijk
Sassenheim
1:00:19
57:21
516
Annelies Meuleman
Haarlem
1:00:20
59:18
517
Joren Koops
Haarlem
1:00:21
56:47
518
Myrte Meyjes
Bloemendaal
1:00:23
56:16
519
Edwin Croese
Velserbroek
1:00:23
58:03
520
Joris de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:26
56:44
521
Eva Rusman
Haarlem
1:00:27
58:57
522
Gert Rijlaarsdam
Rijsenhout
1:00:28
57:42
523
Linda Hienkens
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:29
58:00
524
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:30
57:58
525
Wouter Konings
Haarlem
1:00:30
59:12
526
Stefano van der Knaap
Haarlem
1:00:30
56:02
527
Peter Philippo
Dutch Runners Gold
1:00:31
59:10
528
Rob Berkhof
Haarlem
1:00:32
56:12
529
Niek Verdoes
Hoofddorp
1:00:34
56:51
530
Ada Habes
AV Haarlem
1:00:36
57:35
531
Dorine Huitenga
Overveen
1:00:38
59:10
532
Hen de Bie
Haarlem
1:00:39
57:37
533
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:00:42
59:27
534
Rinse van der Meulen
LifeFit
1:00:43
57:39
535
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
1:00:45
58:08
536
Vincent van Beek
Haarlem
1:00:47
59:39
537
David Rijkens
Haarlem
1:00:47
58:29
538
Bianca Rooijmans-Harre
Heemskerk
1:00:48
1:00:30
539
Hugo van der Vlist
Haarlem
1:00:51
56:06
540
Dorien Kuiper
Haarlem
1:00:54
58:46
541
Monique Slotemaker
Haarlem
1:00:55
58:59
542
Hans Reijns
Velserbroek
1:00:56
56:57
543
Sabine Hasselbaink
Haarlem
1:00:57
59:05
544
Patricia Dudok van Hee
Haarlem
1:00:59
57:09
545
Ben Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
1:00:59
59:31
546
Karin van Gastel
Heemstede
1:01:00
59:45
547
Jane Thompson
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:01
56:45
548
Jorrit Rosema
Amsterdam
1:01:15
58:37
549
Arien Verlaat
Haarlem
1:01:18
56:54
550
Claudia van Kessel
Haarlem
1:01:18
56:17
551
Maarten van Gelder
Amsterdam
1:01:21
56:51
552
Daniël Kooiman
Haarlem
1:01:22
59:41
553
Koos Broekhof
Haarlem
1:01:23
56:51
554
Iris Ippel
Amsterdam
1:01:23
56:53
555
Carlijn Nelis
Haarlem
1:01:24
58:48
556
Martin Schouten
Zwaag
1:01:26
59:42
557
Ridege Wiersma
Haarlem
1:01:27
59:46
558
Jaap Goossens
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:29
58:11
559
Francien Gulickx
Velserbroek
1:01:33
58:28
560
Peter Kierkels
Hoofddorp
1:01:35
58:09
561
Nancy Lodder
Spaarndam
1:01:36
59:42
562
Petra Veurman
Haarlem
1:01:39
1:00:13
563
Willeke Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
1:01:40
1:00:05
564
Tom Dijkstra
Heemskerk
1:01:43
59:13
565
Rene van der Zon
Velserbroek
1:01:43
59:07
566
Christien Klaufur
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:43
58:25
567
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
1:01:44
58:28
568
Carlos Libardo Hertog
Haarlem
1:01:46
59:10
569
Jan Zonjee
Heemstede
1:01:49
1:00:04
570
Michiel Kraakman
Haarlem
1:01:50
57:28
571
René Nelis
Overveen
1:01:55
59:46
572
Regina Gabdulkhakova
Haarlem
1:01:57
59:28
573
Esther Boers
Haarlem
1:01:57
1:00:51
574
Marloes Post
Alkmaar
1:01:59
59:17
575
Vincent Lobé
Haarlem
1:02:02
1:00:39
576
Mirella Marricchi
Wassenaar
1:02:05
1:01:17
577
Van Hoven
Velserbroek
1:02:07
1:00:15
578
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
1:02:11
59:08
579
Tjeerd van der Ven
Zandvoort
1:02:13
1:00:25
580
Henk Langendijk
Haarlem
1:02:13
58:58
581
Patricia Schenk
Haarlem
1:02:15
59:13
582
Marcel Blom
Haarlem
1:02:18
59:45
583
Pieter van Driel
Haarlem
1:02:21
57:50
584
Simon Büscher
NSL
1:02:22
1:01:28
585
Gerben jan vd Wal
Vijfhuizen
1:02:23
57:33
586
Henk de Raad
Hoofddorp
1:02:24
58:18
587
Marnix Rijkens
Bunnik
1:02:28
1:00:10
588
Coen van Zantvliet
Haarlem
1:02:30
58:36
589
Dolf van Duijn
IJmuiden
1:02:34
1:00:06
590
Rene Stuijt
Haarlem
1:02:37
58:16
591
Harcko Pama
Haarlem
1:02:37
58:16
592
Jac de Ruiter
Overveen
1:02:41
58:03
593
Claudia de Ruiter
Overveen
1:02:41
58:04
594
Gerda Koop
Hillegom
1:02:47
58:07
595
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
1:02:47
1:01:45
596
Hadewey Schoonheim
Aerdenhout
1:02:51
59:14
597
Tom Puts
Haarlem
1:02:51
59:23
598
Caroline Don
Waterland
1:02:52
1:02:12
599
Hans Zungri
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:54
59:19
600
Harm Iding
Haarlem
1:02:56
1:01:13
601
Koen van Zelst
Haarlem
1:02:56
59:39
602
Paul Voss
Haarlem
1:02:57
58:34
603
Elisabeth Wichers
1:02:59
58:50
604
Marie-Jose Schmits
Haarlem
1:02:59
1:00:36
605
David Huidekoper
Utrecht
1:03:04
53:57
606
Caroline Verhoeven
Haarlem
1:03:05
1:00:00
607
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
1:03:08
59:40
608
Stephanie Kampman
Haarlem
1:03:08
58:40
609
Rosa Bogaard
Haarlem
1:03:08
58:34
610
Claire Henry-Davies
Haarlem
1:03:09
59:33
611
Marga Mulder
Bloemendaal
1:03:11
58:21
612
Annemarie van den Berg
Zandvoort
1:03:14
1:00:24
613
Chantal van den Heuvel
Zandvoort
1:03:14
1:00:24
614
Elles Bruinsma
Velserbroek
1:03:14
1:01:31
615
Mary van der Kolk
Haarlem
1:03:16
1:00:44
616
Paul Beekman
Hoofddorp
1:03:18
1:00:44
617
Arjan Roomer
Haarlem
1:03:20
1:00:09
618
Carole Havers
Heemstede
1:03:21
58:47
619
Bo Bogaard
Heiloo
1:03:21
58:47
620
David Griffin
Haarlem
1:03:23
1:01:03
621
Ailsa Leadbetter
Haarlem
1:03:25
59:36
622
Lodewijk de Ruiter
Haarlem
1:03:25
59:49
623
Sandra Koop
Haarlem
1:03:25
58:52
624
Petra Selier
Haarlem
1:03:28
1:01:47
625
Katherine O'Sullivan
Haarlem
1:03:28
58:51
626
Richard Koomen
Velserbroek
1:03:30
59:18
627
Guda van Noort
Haarlem
1:03:30
1:01:01
628
Mariela Prosee-wever
Haarlem
1:03:31
58:58
629
Guusje Broekhof
Bentveld
1:03:33
59:05
630
Monique Möhlmann
De Spartaan
1:03:37
1:01:13
631
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
1:03:38
1:02:18
632
Krijn Meijer
Haarlem
1:03:50
1:00:21
633
Nienke Stange
Haarlem
1:03:51
1:01:16
634
Arnoud Scholten
De Spartaan
1:03:55
1:01:24
635
Siry van den Booren
Haarlem
1:03:58
1:02:42
636
Esther Oprinsen
Hoofddorp
1:03:58
1:02:10
637
Do Bartels
Haarlem
1:03:59
1:02:35
638
Bill Miller
IJmuiden
1:04:04
1:01:03
639
Dion Christofi
Heemstede
1:04:07
1:00:04
640
Pamela van Houten
Haarlem
1:04:08
1:02:52
641
Erik van het Veer
Heerhugowaard
1:04:09
1:02:18
642
Michel van Oudenaarde
Haarlem
1:04:10
1:00:23
643
Maarten Schous
Haarlem
1:04:10
59:20
644
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
1:04:11
59:33
645
Lout Lieve
Haarlem
1:04:14
1:02:41
646
Liesbeth van Mierlo
Overveen
1:04:15
1:01:58
647
Anna Mees
1:04:15
1:00:51
648
Stephanie Koster
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:02:08
649
Jerry Rietveld
Haarlem
1:04:16
1:02:25
650
Mirjam Esveld
Haarlem
1:04:17
1:00:05
651
Dick Bos
Zandvoort
1:04:19
1:00:08
652
Fred Rijs
Haarlem
1:04:22
1:00:26
653
Ynke feenstra
Haarlem
1:04:24
1:01:08
654
Olof van Joolen
Haarlem
1:04:27
59:41
655
Robin van der Putten
Haarlem
1:04:29
1:03:22
656
Danielle van den Hande
De Spartaan
1:04:30
1:01:58
657
Hans Crum
Hoofddorp
1:04:31
1:00:23
658
Wim Beck
Zandvoort
1:04:31
1:01:26
659
Marie-José Thiemann
Beverwijk
1:04:34
1:02:08
660
Jos Groskamp
Haarlem
1:04:34
1:01:53
661
Alena Winterhoff
Haarlem
1:04:35
1:00:57
662
Maartje Dekkers
Haarlem
1:04:36
1:00:32
663
Joyce Kramer
Haarlem
1:04:38
1:02:28
664
Kimberley Kramer
Haarlem
1:04:38
1:02:28
665
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:04:38
1:01:41
666
Tineke Prosee
Haarlem
1:04:40
1:00:04
667
Charlotte van der Lind
Alkmaar
1:04:40
1:01:59
668
Lisa Veen
Krommenie
1:04:43
1:01:22
669
Danielle van schaik
Koog aan de Zaan
1:04:43
1:01:22
670
Bert van Vliet
Aerdenhout
1:04:44
1:03:09
671
Else Baelde
Haarlem
1:04:44
1:01:14
672
Benno van Riel
BDO Hardloopstage
1:04:50
1:01:24
673
Judith Tegels
Haarlem
1:04:51
1:03:31
674
Rinus de Louw
Haarlem
1:04:53
1:01:57
675
Johan Boon
Haarlem
1:04:57
1:01:46
676
Guus Bluijs
Zandvoort
1:04:58
1:00:46
677
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
1:05:03
1:02:54
678
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:05:03
1:02:54
679
Louis Otte
Hoofddorp
1:05:04
1:03:30
680
Marjolein van der Heij
Haarlem
1:05:09
1:03:36
681
Henk Philip
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:00:31
682
Jolanda Menke
Haarlem
1:05:10
1:04:04
683
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:05:13
1:02:17
684
Rietje Liedmeyer
Overveen
1:05:15
1:03:00
685
Bianca Sijssenaar
Haarlem
1:05:19
1:02:37
686
Flos Vingerhoets
Haarlem
1:05:19
1:02:35
687
Tom Hartwig
Haarlem
1:05:21
1:01:22
688
Simone van Lieshout
Haarlem
1:05:22
1:00:23
689
Irene de Jong
Haarlem
1:05:22
1:01:23
690
Margriet Ruis
Haarlem
1:05:25
1:04:17
691
Priscilla Verwoert
Aalsmeer
1:05:30
1:02:48
692
Carla van Vliet
De Spartaan
1:05:30
1:03:06
693
Patrick Rozenberg
Haarlem
1:05:33
1:02:02
694
Karlijn van Ruiten
1:05:36
1:01:27
695
Arend Vermast
Haarlem
1:05:38
1:02:46
696
Hanneke Fabri
Haarlem
1:05:40
1:01:07
697
Marianne Pronk
Haarlem
1:05:42
1:02:17
698
Marc Boon
Haarlem
1:05:43
1:02:32
699
Nicolette Geusebroek
Zandvoort
1:05:44
1:01:04
700
Jacqueline Schelfaut
Haarlem
1:05:45
1:04:19
701
Robby van Soest
Heemstede
1:05:47
1:01:03
702
Jordi Imming
Heemstede
1:05:48
1:01:03
703
Laura Kraft
Gouda
1:05:56
1:03:07
704
Machiel Vennik
Driehuis Nh
1:05:57
1:02:59
705
Bert Harmsma
Haarlem
1:05:58
1:04:23
706
Linda de Ru
Hoofddorp
1:05:58
1:03:14
707
Wim Walet
Velserbroek
1:05:59
1:02:39
708
Pom Beelen
Overveen
1:05:59
1:04:30
709
Inge Schaap`
Haarlem
1:06:01
1:01:14
710
Uzi Schier
Zandvoort
1:06:02
1:01:41
711
Eline Landgraaf
1:06:03
1:02:39
712
Wim Lochtenberg
Haarlem
1:06:08
1:01:27
713
Anne Kroezen
Haarlem
1:06:08
1:04:11
714
Nynke Driesens
Heemstede
1:06:11
1:01:42
715
Floor Felten
Heemstede
1:06:11
1:01:42
716
Femke Westra
Haarlem
1:06:13
1:01:57
717
Wendy Heuperman
Haarlem
1:06:15
1:01:55
718
Maruth Altena
Haarlem
1:06:18
1:04:16
719
Rik Poppen
Zandvoort
1:06:26
1:04:07
720
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:06:26
1:05:24
721
Tedson Strüwer
Haarlem
1:06:28
1:02:44
722
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
1:06:35
1:03:28
723
Theo Stoke
Heemstede
1:06:44
1:04:30
724
Judith van Ruiten
Haarlem
1:06:45
1:02:00
725
Froukje Potijk
Haarlem
1:06:46
1:02:15
726
Jan Pranger
Velserbroek
1:06:54
1:03:23
727
Gemma Gulickx
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:59
1:05:50
728
Angelique Eckhardt
De Spartaan
1:07:00
1:04:29
729
Jeanne van Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:07:01
1:04:44
730
Anita Klaassen
Haarlem
1:07:01
1:04:44
731
Hans van den Berg
De Spartaan
1:07:04
1:04:34
732
Marianne Cassee
Haarlem
1:07:04
1:02:32
733
Almer Veenendaal
Haarlem
1:07:06
1:02:35
734
Harry Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
1:07:07
1:04:10
735
Piet Voncken
Haarlem
1:07:09
1:03:23
736
Bart Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:07:09
1:05:34
737
Jan Mul
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:09
1:02:26
738
Rita Smeenge
Santpoort-Noord
1:07:12
1:04:46
739
Mark Pessel
Hoofddorp
1:07:12
1:03:05
740
Aad Hakkenbrak
Haarlem
1:07:13
1:05:21
741
Edwin Enderink
Hoorn Nh
1:07:16
1:03:31
742
Margaret Vos
Gouda
1:07:17
1:04:31
743
Ed Klaassen
Haarlem
1:07:21
1:05:02
744
Denise Heemskerk
Hillegom
1:07:22
1:02:45
745
Jorinte Smits
Haarlem
1:07:24
1:04:53
746
Melanie van der Deijl
Haarlem
1:07:24
1:04:53
747
Ivan de Vries
Haarlem
1:07:26
1:02:15
748
Suzan Sulaiman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:33
1:06:45
749
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
1:07:34
1:03:37
750
Anda Wille
Santpoort-Zuid
1:07:39
1:05:15
751
Madelon Huveneers
Haarlem
1:07:40
1:04:54
752
Niels Bootsma
Haarlem
1:07:54
1:04:28
753
Marije Holwerda
Haarlem
1:07:55
1:04:24
754
Joost Duivenvoorden
Haarlem
1:07:57
1:05:07
755
Esmee Schils
Haarlem
1:07:58
1:07:09
756
Remco Smit
Haarlem
1:08:00
1:04:39
757
Floor Huizing
Haarlem
1:08:01
1:04:24
758
Hannie Boontje
Monnickendam
1:08:01
1:03:49
759
Marco Poeles
Velserbroek
1:08:06
1:06:10
760
Raymond Meijers
Haarlem
1:08:13
1:05:54
761
Dennis Groskamp
Haarlem
1:08:15
1:05:30
762
Ellen Hoezen
De Spartaan
1:08:15
1:05:55
763
Inez Hamelink
Castricum
1:08:18
1:04:37
764
Corina van Daalen
De Spartaan
1:08:18
1:06:17
765
Johan de Koning
Haarlem
1:08:20
1:05:39
766
Jeff Corbet
Alkmaar
1:08:20
1:06:19
767
Eva Nagel
1:08:22
1:05:16
768
Koos de Bruin
De Spartaan
1:08:22
1:06:21
769
Gerda Schuitemaker
De Spartaan
1:08:22
1:06:21
770
Joost Marx
Vijfhuizen
1:08:25
1:04:21
771
Riekje Couperus
Haarlem
1:08:30
1:04:46
772
Fred van Angeren
Haarlem
1:08:35
1:06:48
773
Ed Jongen
Amstelveen
1:08:36
1:07:06
774
Thijs Brpekhof
Haarlem
1:08:37
1:04:05
775
Haydee Sarucco
Haarlem
1:08:40
1:05:48
776
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
1:08:46
1:06:37
777
Bep Honders
Barneveld
1:08:49
1:06:41
778
Lucy van der Vorst
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:52
1:07:58
779
Marisa Lablans
Velserbroek
1:08:56
1:07:07
780
Miriam Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
1:09:00
1:07:24
781
Katinka Prins
Hillegom
1:09:00
1:07:23
782
Ed Kimman
Bennebroek
1:09:03
1:05:16
783
Berber Stellingwerf
Haarlem
1:09:05
1:04:17
784
Nicole Tabak
Haarlem
1:09:06
1:04:17
785
Janneke groskamp
Haarlem
1:09:06
1:06:25
786
Boudewijn van Loon
Haarlem
1:09:14
1:08:07
787
Leo Pel
Haarlem
1:09:17
1:05:25
788
Bregittha Nuyten
Haarlem
1:09:20
1:07:22
789
Samantha Deen
Haarlem
1:09:20
1:07:03
790
Marit van Sikkelerus
Haarlem
1:09:20
1:04:52
791
Merel Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:05:51
792
Sandra Spanjaard
Beverwijk
1:09:25
1:05:50
793
Ed van den Haak
Hillegom
1:09:27
1:06:39
794
Els Marges
Haarlem
1:09:29
1:06:58
795
Eric Scholte
Haarlem
1:09:32
1:07:38
796
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
1:09:34
1:07:13
797
Wouter Meeder
Amsterdam
1:09:36
1:04:51
798
Anita Schilders
Monnickendam
1:09:41
1:05:28
799
Yvonne Huisman
Haarlem
1:09:42
1:04:55
800
Marnie wouters
KAV Holland
1:09:42
1:07:33
801
Geertje van Veen
Hillegom
1:09:42
1:05:02
802
Annemiek Smit
Haarlem
1:09:43
1:06:28
803
Reshma Eggink
Haarlem
1:09:47
1:07:00
804
Mireille Walstra
Heerhugowaard
1:09:54
1:08:15
805
Jeroen van Haaster
Hoofddorp
1:09:54
1:07:48
806
Debbie Kroon
Haarlem
1:09:57
1:08:18
807
Erwin Blokker
Haarlem
1:09:59
1:07:11
808
Jolanda van 't Erve
Velserbroek
1:10:02
1:05:06
809
Marcel van Galen
Haarlem
1:10:04
1:05:14
810
Lisetta van Ekris
Haarlem
1:10:09
1:08:20
811
Nadiuska Maassen
Zandvoort
1:10:14
1:05:26
812
Marieke Oosting
Haarlem
1:10:23
1:07:22
813
Vincent van der Vlugt
Haarlem
1:10:33
1:07:24
814
Lida Dammers
Haarlem
1:10:33
1:07:25
815
Martine Griffioen
Haarlem
1:10:39
1:09:09
816
Jose Strengers
Haarlemmermeer
1:10:40
1:09:04
817
Ytje Stap
Haarlemmermeer
1:10:40
1:09:03
818
Edward Nieuwenhoven
Haarlem
1:10:48
1:09:19
819
Marcel Henkes
Velserbroek
1:10:50
1:08:31
820
Evelien Scherpenhuijse
Haarlem
1:10:54
1:07:03
821
Wim van Dongen
Haarlem
1:11:10
1:08:50
822
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:11:15
1:08:19
823
Suzanne van Holstein
Haarlem
1:11:17
1:10:25
824
Bas Brouwer
Haarlem
1:11:24
1:07:21
825
Esther Heijink
Haarlem
1:11:25
1:09:37
826
Debby Pondaag
Haarlem
1:11:34
1:06:59
827
Nynke Swart
Haarlem
1:11:41
1:07:18
828
Carola van Rheenen-de
De Spartaan
1:11:42
1:08:40
829
Maria Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:11:44
1:09:11
830
Petra Warmerdam
De Spartaan
1:11:47
1:09:45
831
Carla Peperkamp
Amsterdam
1:11:48
1:07:31
832
Gabrielle Schretzmeije
Haarlem
1:11:50
1:08:42
833
Sandra van 't Hof
Haarlem
1:11:53
1:08:46
834
Marianne Striekwold
Vogelenzang
1:11:55
1:10:30
835
Lisette Koenders
Vogelenzang
1:11:55
1:10:31
836
Wendy Donker
Amsterdam
1:11:57
1:09:09
837
Carla van Zantvliet
Haarlem
1:12:00
1:08:07
838
Wim Gerlagh
Haarlem
1:12:02
1:08:33
839
Mayke Nelis
Lisse
1:12:19
1:07:49
840
Aad Straathof
Velserbroek
1:12:20
1:08:41
841
Daphne Romijn
Hillegom
1:12:26
1:09:07
842
Theo Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
1:12:34
1:08:42
843
Nynke Weinreich
Haarlem
1:12:35
1:10:39
844
Amelie Kuiter
Haarlem
1:12:35
1:10:40
845
Buddy van der Aar
Bennebroek
1:12:43
1:09:34
846
Susanne de Mooy
Nieuw-Vennep
1:12:43
1:09:34
847
Karin Noordermeer
Haarlem
1:12:44
1:07:55
848
Minne Lentz
Haarlem
1:12:46
1:07:58
849
Jeroen Reeder
Haarlem
1:12:48
1:08:06
850
Rasit Konat
's-Gravenhage
1:13:00
1:11:37
851
Ad Hermarij
Haarlem
1:13:01
1:10:35
852
Hanneke Kroonsberg
Haarlem
1:13:02
1:08:27
853
Suzan-ne Heeremans
Haarlem
1:13:03
1:09:28
854
Jan Boomsma
Bennebroek
1:13:11
1:12:01
855
Saskia horeman
Haarlem
1:13:12
1:09:36
856
Rianne van Veen
1:13:13
1:09:40
857
Paul van den Bovenkamp
Haarlem
1:13:13
1:09:45
858
Tineke Kuipers
Overveen
1:13:19
1:08:38
859
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:13:26
1:09:41
860
Irma Inden
Zandvoort
1:13:33
1:09:21
861
Linda Jansen
Noord-Scharwoude
1:13:33
1:10:15
862
Karen Ham
Haarlem
1:13:45
1:10:34
863
Danielle Galdeij
Heemstede
1:14:11
1:10:25
864
Arjen Jagersma
Haarlem
1:14:43
1:09:33
865
Silke Ording
Haarlem
1:14:59
1:13:26
866
Rick Bouma
Spaarndam
1:15:28
1:13:03
867
Laure van der Velden
Velserbroek
1:15:29
1:13:03
868
Daniëlla van Iterson
De Spartaan
1:16:09
1:13:02
869
Marlene Luijk
De Spartaan
1:16:15
1:13:08
870
Erika Steinbuch
Haarlemmermeer
1:16:22
1:12:37
871
Sue Foreman
Overveen
1:16:26
1:11:44
872
Margareth van Loenhout
Haarlem
1:16:33
1:13:34
873
Sam Heideveld
Haarlem
1:17:22
1:14:11
874
Gerdie Holt
Zaandam
1:18:24
1:18:11
875
Frans Drabbe
Utrecht
1:19:18
1:14:52
876
Len van den Berg
Haarlem
1:19:31
1:15:26
877
Juliette van den Broek
Haarlem
1:19:47
1:14:58
878
Ruud Poll
Haarlem
1:19:47
1:14:59
879
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
1:20:51
1:17:56
880
Jaap Slooten
Haarlem
1:20:51
1:17:56
881
Gerard van Kesteren
AV Haarlem
1:20:55
1:19:49
882
Marjon van der Vlis
Hillegom
1:22:16
1:20:22
883
Angelique Handgraaf
Haarlem
1:22:18
1:20:01
884
Gerda Kluver
Lelystad
1:23:00
1:19:03
885
Ellen Schipper
De Spartaan
1:23:14
1:20:07
886
Petra van den Berg
De Spartaan
1:24:28
1:21:21
887
Jan Buysman
Haarlem
1:28:36
1:25:26
888
Louis Stift
Haarlem
1:30:21
1:27:24
889
Mark Schulze
Overveen
1:45:50
1:45:50
890
Flip parmentier
Haarlem
4:17:41
4:17:00
BUS10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Breedijk
Hogeschool van Amste
37:37
37:37
2
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
39:24
39:22
3
Gerard van Lent
Hogeschool van Amste
40:06
40:05
4
Ron de Kooker
Gemeente Haarlem
42:16
42:14
5
Niels van der Meulen
Politie Kennemerland
42:21
42:16
6
Dennis van der Aar
Reklam Speciaaldruk
42:41
42:37
7
Sander Rutte
Gemeente Haarlem
43:50
43:49
8
Eric d'Arnaud
Iv-Industrie
44:04
43:59
9
Sjoerd van Tiel
Sportservice N-H
44:45
44:43
10
Jim Verdurmen
Credit Agricole Cons
44:50
44:49
11
Wilko de Graaf
Hogeschool van Amste
45:13
45:07
12
Hans Boer
Iv-Industrie
45:14
45:09
13
Rob Goes
Joh. Enschedé Securi
45:16
45:08
14
Robin Keller
STOX Vloeren & Keuke
45:33
45:19
15
Quinten Steffens
Van Vessem & Le Pati
45:47
45:34
16
Peter Laan
Ernst & Young Accoun
45:55
45:53
17
Remco Neerken
Sint Jacob
46:01
45:46
18
Fabrizio Esposito
Koopman Internationa
46:03
45:33
19
Ruud van der Weerd
Politie Kennemerland
46:05
45:44
20
Ricardo verschuure
Pre Wonen
46:07
45:51
21
Eric Joosten
PWN
46:55
46:48
22
Asley Hamburg
Sint Jacob
47:17
46:41
23
Jac Rietveld
Pre Wonen
47:38
47:25
24
Koos Ramakers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
47:57
47:38
25
Patrick Roy
STOX Vloeren & Keuke
48:01
47:47
26
Rens Veerman
Sportservice N-H
48:19
48:17
27
Paul Hoogerwerf
Gemeente Haarlem
48:22
48:17
28
Rem Pronk
Hogeschool van Amste
48:23
48:14
29
Diederik Hoekstra
Ernst & Young Accoun
48:31
48:28
30
Frank Hulsker
Joh. Enschedé Securi
48:36
48:27
31
Andy van Eck
Credit Agricole Cons
48:40
48:30
32
Michel Donkers
De Zorgspecialist
48:45
48:21
33
Jos Derissen
Pre Wonen
48:49
48:34
34
Marco Joosten
PWN
48:53
48:46
35
Auke Leenstra
Citibank Internation
49:10
45:57
36
Freek Kelderman
Politie Kennemerland
49:35
49:15
37
Mike Admiraal
Imbema Groep
49:55
49:23
38
Sylvester Akam
Fluor BV
49:57
49:47
39
Bas Klomp
Ernst & Young Accoun
50:22
50:10
40
Jesse Kerkhoff
Pre Wonen
50:22
50:07
41
Jos Huijbregts
Van Vessem & Le Pati
50:30
50:17
42
Hugo Janssen
PWN
50:37
50:09
43
Jan van der Linden
GZ inGeest
50:49
50:17
44
Jan Wierikx
Zilveren Kruis Achme
51:12
50:54
45
Frederike Linssen
Smithuijsen Winters
51:13
50:48
46
Noll Kerkhoff
Pre Wonen
51:14
50:59
47
Sander Hengeveld
Hansgrohe
51:18
48:33
48
John de Jong
Pre Wonen
51:20
51:05
49
Rene Meulmeester
Imbema Groep
51:21
50:53
50
Matthijs van der Gugte
Hogeschool van Amste
51:29
51:18
51
Maaike Poppegaai
To Serve and protect
51:58
49:52
52
Jan Appel
Van Vessem & Le Pati
52:00
51:48
53
Elise Vriend
Kennemer Gasthuis
52:01
51:42
54
Mike Kroder
STOX Vloeren & Keuke
52:04
51:50
55
Bob Folmer
Citibank Internation
52:04
48:30
56
Vincent Vos
Sint Jacob
52:09
51:53
57
Stephane van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
52:15
51:37
58
Jacques van Groen
De Zorgspecialist
52:15
51:51
59
Peter Galjaard
Zilveren Kruis Achme
52:19
51:58
60
Koen Rodrigo
Eurocross
52:28
52:06
61
Meinhard van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
52:29
51:51
62
Danny Kerkhoff
Pre Wonen
52:30
52:15
63
Joke Laanbroek
Reklam Speciaaldruk
52:38
52:11
64
Raymond Droog
GZ inGeest
52:42
52:30
65
Paul van Wingerden
Citibank Internation
52:44
49:31
66
Eric Cornelissen
PWN
52:44
52:15
67
Donald van den Eijkhof
Gemeente Haarlem
52:51
52:42
68
Victor van Leen
Smithuijsen Winters
52:52
52:25
69
Andy van den Dungen
Reklam Speciaaldruk
53:11
52:43
70
Anneke Kint
PWN
53:14
53:09
71
Hans Joosten
PWN
53:15
53:08
72
Piet Cijvat
Eurocross
53:26
53:04
73
Annet Everaats
Sportservice N-H
53:29
53:26
74
David Buschman
Joh. Enschedé Securi
53:31
53:24
75
Ronald van der Aar
Politie Kennemerland
53:33
53:10
76
Wouter van Wijk
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
53:48
53:09
77
Marco Rozemeijer
Pre Wonen
53:54
53:41
78
Danny de Best
Koopman Internationa
53:59
53:30
79
Rob Retz
Kennemer Gasthuis
54:07
53:46
80
Egon Koster
Credit Agricole Cons
54:11
54:01
81
Lisa
Citymarketing Haarle
54:18
51:49
82
Ruud de Bie
Gemeente Haarlem
54:27
54:17
83
Niels van Weert
Sportservice N-H
54:30
54:24
84
Irma Kuiper
De Zorgspecialist
54:30
54:05
85
Marianne Dekker
De Zorgspecialist
54:31
54:06
86
Rob Roosjen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
54:37
54:19
87
Jan Dirk Enschedé
Joh. Enschedé Securi
54:41
54:22
88
Michel van den Ban
Zilveren Kruis Achme
54:44
54:24
89
Frank Mulder
Smithuijsen Winters
54:47
54:24
90
Anne-Luise Brehm
Ernst & Young Accoun
54:49
54:41
91
Yvonne Warmerdam
Eurocross
54:52
52:54
92
Caroline Zonneveld
Zilveren Kruis Achme
55:10
54:51
93
Nienke Uitendaal
Joh. Enschedé Securi
55:18
54:58
94
Anna Stepien
STOX Vloeren & Keuke
55:19
55:05
95
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis
55:27
55:07
96
Ernesto Lafour
To Serve and protect
55:50
53:49
97
Marius van Campen
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
55:52
55:09
98
Lyda van der Plas
Zilveren Kruis Achme
55:58
55:52
99
Roelof Konterman
Zilveren Kruis Achme
56:32
56:14
100
Ron Slop
Fluor BV
56:47
54:39
101
Henk Gerritsen
IKEA Haarlem
57:05
53:38
102
Stefan Danci
Citibank Internation
57:06
53:41
103
Reinder Valkema
Eurocross
57:20
55:22
104
Maarten van Ellinkhuiz
Eurocross
57:22
56:59
105
Marike Kramer
Koopman Internationa
57:35
56:18
106
Marsha van Jaarsveld
Citibank Internation
57:36
54:22
107
Marvin Irion
To Serve and protect
57:48
55:42
108
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Ernst & Young Accoun
57:49
57:41
109
Rob van wageningen
Pre Wonen
57:56
57:41
110
Vicki Preibisch
Citibank Internation
58:13
55:01
111
Paul Elbertse
To Serve and protect
58:18
56:18
112
Tineke Luiten
Kennemer Gasthuis
58:25
57:55
113
Andre Fijan
Fluor BV
58:29
58:20
114
Gerard Bol
Van Vessem & Le Pati
58:31
58:18
115
Kurt Wiederkehr
Fluor BV
58:35
58:26
116
Andre Monrooij
PWN
58:40
58:33
117
Tom Schutte
Sportservice N-H
58:40
57:29
118
Miriam Karhof
Eurocross
58:40
58:20
119
N Kger
Kennemer Gasthuis
58:44
56:37
120
Karin Spanjaard
De Zorgspecialist
58:48
56:41
121
Walter van Gessele
Koopman Internationa
58:58
58:28
122
Claire van Ettekoven
Politie Kennemerland
59:03
58:58
123
Ali Saleh
Van Vessem & Le Pati
59:11
58:38
124
Sander Burggraaf
Credit Agricole Cons
59:22
59:17
125
Ana Domingo
Fluor BV
59:38
59:29
126
Vincent Grol
Gemeente Haarlem
59:48
59:37
127
Arnold van Es
Iv-Industrie
1:00:04
56:30
128
Anouk Mennema
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:00:07
59:50
129
Pim van Royen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:00:10
59:52
130
Ria Dijkstra
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:00:16
59:59
131
Oscar Behr
Gemeente Haarlem
1:00:22
59:36
132
Jaco Kuiper
De Zorgspecialist
1:00:26
1:00:00
133
Jaap Jippes
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:00:30
59:17
134
Danielle Noordeloos
Warmerdam Vastgoed
1:00:45
58:45
135
Peter Lammers
Politie Kennemerland
1:01:03
1:00:41
136
Nick van Wunnik
Imbema Groep
1:01:09
58:01
137
Yves Smit
Reklam Speciaaldruk
1:01:09
1:00:42
138
Chantal Hoppe
Koopman Internationa
1:01:12
59:57
139
Ilona Wamsteker
Hansgrohe
1:01:21
58:40
140
Florian Finke
Smithuijsen Winters
1:01:39
1:01:17
141
Richard Manders
Imbema Groep
1:01:41
1:01:12
142
Nathalie Bloemers
Imbema Groep
1:01:53
1:01:25
143
Ben Koenen
Citibank Internation
1:01:59
58:31
144
Marleen Ganzinga
Politie Kennemerland
1:02:17
1:01:56
145
Gert-Jan Scheeres
Eurocross
1:02:25
1:02:03
146
Marcus van Spronsen
Ernst & Young Accoun
1:02:26
1:02:18
147
Hans Dekker
Iv-Industrie
1:02:39
59:02
148
Anita van Duin
Warmerdam Vastgoed
1:02:57
1:01:11
149
Laura Knul
Hansgrohe
1:03:22
1:00:39
150
Esther Brasser
Citymarketing Haarle
1:03:49
1:01:20
151
René Broek
Politie Kennemerland
1:03:54
1:03:45
152
Sietske van den Berg
Imbema Groep
1:04:07
1:03:38
153
Grace Gowdy
Hogeschool van Amste
1:04:10
1:04:00
154
A. van den Wijngaarden
Hansgrohe
1:04:13
1:01:33
155
Arjan Knul
Hansgrohe
1:04:13
1:01:35
156
Arjen Schaap
De Zorgspecialist
1:04:23
1:03:00
157
Stella Zhang
Citibank Internation
1:04:24
1:01:06
158
Jelger Platvoet
Van Vessem & Le Pati
1:04:29
1:04:17
159
Hugo Rol
H. van den Boogaard
1:05:12
1:02:59
160
Debby van den Wijngaar
Hansgrohe
1:05:12
1:02:29
161
Myrna Wiggers
Citymarketing Haarle
1:05:44
1:03:06
162
Amy LO
Pre Wonen
1:05:49
1:05:36
163
Han van Leeuwen
Gemeente Haarlem
1:06:10
1:05:32
164
Diana Hoogland
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:06:18
1:05:49
165
Debby Ras
Citibank Internation
1:06:44
1:03:14
166
Startnummer 3873
Gemeente Haarlem
1:07:28
1:06:44
167
Gonnie Mulder
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
1:07:42
1:07:00
168
Peter Reijngoud
Eurocross
1:08:07
1:07:44
169
Sherida Jansen
To Serve and protect
1:08:20
1:06:13
170
Mariska Visser
GZ inGeest
1:08:28
1:07:49
171
Karin Middelberg
GZ inGeest
1:08:28
1:07:49
172
Jacqueline van der Lit
Warmerdam Vastgoed
1:08:30
1:06:44
173
Sabine Verfaille
Warmerdam Vastgoed
1:08:57
1:06:57
174
Niels Verfaille
Warmerdam Vastgoed
1:08:57
1:06:57
175
Gerard Baars
Koopman Internationa
1:09:20
1:06:44
176
Tim van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
1:09:32
1:09:31
177
Annika Heeren
Koopman Internationa
1:09:50
1:09:22
178
Martin Sonneck
Citibank Internation
1:09:58
1:06:30
179
Michael Struis
Citymarketing Haarle
1:10:24
1:07:58
180
Laura Pavias
Politie Kennemerland
1:11:16
1:08:15
181
Henk Kramer
Koopman Internationa
1:12:15
1:10:02
182
Mirjam Heems
Koopman Internationa
1:12:15
1:10:02
183
Peter Rison
IKEA Haarlem
1:12:57
1:09:31
184
Alexander Nijholt
Politie Kennemerland
1:13:53
1:13:52
185
Carolien van Zuilekom
Eurocross
1:14:19
1:13:58
186
Elham Khabaz
Citibank Internation
1:19:22
1:16:00
187
Alexandra Kecskes
Citibank Internation
1:23:50
1:20:28
188
Stefan Roelofs
Gemeente Haarlem
1:42:17
1:41:38
189
Camiel Megens
STOX Vloeren & Keuke
1:59:18
1:59:18
190
Daan van Leeuwen
STOX Vloeren & Keuke
1:59:18
1:59:18
MSEN, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dickson Kimaiyo Kimuta
Kenia (KEN)
1:03:07
1:03:07
2
Josephat Kiprono Letin
Kenia (KEN)
1:03:13
1:03:13
3
Gadengoi Loitareng
Kenia
1:03:18
1:03:18
4
Richard Sigei
Kenia (KEN)
1:03:26
1:03:25
5
Tom Wiggers
AV Haarlem
1:05:03
1:05:03
6
Yassing Mhimda
Safi (MAR)
1:05:55
1:05:55
7
Nelphat Kipchirchir Si
Kenia (KEN)
1:06:48
1:06:48
8
Jackson Kirwa
Kenia (KEN)
1:07:03
1:07:03
9
Makashaw Eshete
Ethiopie (ETH)
1:09:31
1:09:31
10
Jelte Bronsema
Phanos
1:10:04
1:10:03
11
Abraham Zewdie
's-Gravenhage
1:11:12
1:11:12
12
Erwan Piriou
Tartlétos
1:18:53
1:18:53
13
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:23
1:21:21
14
Eric van Santen
AV Edam
1:21:39
1:21:37
15
Tom Bellord
Hylas
1:22:09
1:22:07
16
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
1:22:30
1:22:28
17
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
1:23:41
1:23:35
18
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:25:38
1:25:20
19
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
1:29:26
1:29:12
20
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
1:29:41
1:29:28
21
Rene Schilder
Volendam
1:33:22
1:33:19
22
Jan Boekel
Loopgroep PK
1:34:24
1:34:23
23
Dick Beers
avVN
1:34:45
1:34:40
24
Cees Beets
Volendam
1:35:41
1:35:38
25
Harald Boersma
Loopgroep PK
1:38:54
1:38:28
26
Ronald Hubert
Haag Atletiek
1:44:06
1:43:46
27
Thomas de Lange
Volendam
1:46:10
1:46:07
28
Jeroen van Dongeren
KAV Holland
1:46:35
1:46:08
29
Sander van Riessen
Suomi
1:49:19
1:49:14
M40, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
1:19:01
1:19:00
2
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
1:20:07
1:20:06
3
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:54
1:20:50
4
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
1:21:53
1:21:51
5
Remco Schram
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:33
1:23:27
6
José Vicente RequenaMa
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:29
1:26:28
7
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
1:27:58
1:27:56
8
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
1:29:28
1:28:11
9
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:30:17
1:30:14
10
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:32:11
1:31:28
11
Paul de Boer
KAV Holland
1:34:41
1:34:25
12
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:35:34
1:35:29
13
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
1:35:36
1:35:16
14
Ruud Wissenburg
the Hague Road Runne
1:35:58
1:35:42
15
Tom Endstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:07
1:37:16
16
Gerben Everts
avVN
1:40:07
1:40:06
17
Hans Wolters
Loopgroep PK
1:40:21
1:40:05
18
Maurice Kuiper
Suomi
1:40:51
1:40:46
19
Henk Warnar
AV Haarlem
1:41:11
1:41:08
20
Jan Bos
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:08
1:41:32
21
Ronald van der Schoor
Suomi
1:43:30
1:42:59
22
Johan Rijbroek
KAV Holland
1:45:00
1:44:24
23
John 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
1:50:44
1:50:44
24
Flavio Costa
KAV Holland
1:51:45
1:50:00
25
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:52:41
1:49:54
26
Frits Wiltink
KAV Holland
1:54:08
1:53:41
27
Marcel van der Aart
KAV Holland
2:02:19
2:02:04
28
Mike Moore
KAV Holland
2:09:18
2:09:15
29
Eric de Jonge
Phoenix
2:12:18
2:12:13
M50, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
Haarlem
1:27:03
1:27:02
2
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
1:28:12
1:27:37
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
1:30:13
1:30:07
4
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
1:30:31
1:30:19
5
Conno du Fossé
avVN
1:33:34
1:33:31
6
Ruud Sepers
Suomi
1:33:59
1:33:55
7
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:34:00
1:33:59
8
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
1:37:27
1:37:12
9
Paul Smit
KAV Holland
1:37:31
1:37:29
10
Henk Braad
NSL
1:37:31
1:37:26
11
Sjaak van der Linden
Haarlemmermeer
1:38:38
1:37:38
12
Harm Bolder
Suomi
1:40:39
1:40:31
13
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:40:50
1:39:49
14
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:42
1:40:03
15
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:42:24
1:42:09
16
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
1:42:25
1:42:19
17
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
1:45:09
1:45:01
18
Ed de Boer
KAV Holland
1:49:39
1:48:56
19
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
1:50:41
1:49:42
20
Ruud Revers
AV Aalsmeer
1:50:46
1:50:41
21
Ruud Porck
Suomi
1:51:38
1:51:27
22
Henk Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
1:54:00
1:53:20
23
Chris Best
Suomi
1:54:38
1:51:58
24
Frank Verheul
Bloemendaal
1:55:30
1:54:21
25
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:57:05
1:56:47
26
Jaap Kiel
Suomi
1:57:29
1:57:25
27
Wim Verhage
avVN
1:57:41
1:57:23
28
Emke van Heijningen
KAV Holland
1:58:31
1:58:04
M60, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Bellord
Hylas
1:34:21
1:34:03
2
Rob Boddeke
avVN
1:34:42
1:34:38
3
Hans Rosbergen
Voorne Atletiek
1:50:49
1:50:09
4
Andre´ Medenblik
avVN
1:53:44
1:53:31
5
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:56:07
1:55:32
6
René Westra
avVN
1:57:03
1:56:26
7
Peter Medenblik
avVN
1:58:54
1:58:48
8
Julius Cohen
Groningen Atletiek
2:00:44
1:59:38
9
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
2:04:49
2:03:51
10
Hans Peters
AV Haarlem
2:05:20
2:05:12
11
Rene Ruis
AV Haarlem
2:16:01
2:15:08
VSEN, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brtukan Adeba
Ethiopie (ETH)
1:25:56
1:25:56
2
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
1:39:20
1:38:49
3
Selma Smit
Haarlemmermeer
1:50:41
1:49:42
V35, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:18
1:26:12
2
Esther van Heerde
1:26:45
1:26:40
3
Solange Levison
Haarlemmermeer
1:37:46
1:37:22
4
Sjamke de Voogd
KAV Holland
1:45:30
1:45:19
5
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
1:48:29
1:47:44
6
Paula IJzerman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:54
1:48:51
7
Michelle Collingham
KAV Holland
1:55:29
1:55:22
8
Manoes Groot
Haarlemmermeer
1:58:53
1:57:02
V45, HALVE KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout
Limmen
1:27:27
1:27:26
2
Esther Koning
Haarlem
1:36:46
1:36:34
3
Ingrid Dekker
Zandvoort
1:40:20
1:40:17
4
Yolanda Simons
Veghel
1:53:27
1:52:13
5
Marloes Burgers
Haarlem
2:22:22
2:21:32
HREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geordie Klein
Schoorl
1:20:35
1:20:33
2
Maarten van der Hoeven
Heemstede
1:20:57
1:20:51
3
Albert Timmers
Haarlem
1:21:16
1:21:15
4
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
1:21:32
1:21:18
5
Frans Boersma
Prinsenbeek
1:25:31
1:25:21
6
Michel Crolla
Haarlem
1:26:10
1:26:05
7
Geu Siebenga
Zeist
1:26:12
1:26:08
8
Sven Fischer
Amsterdam
1:27:05
1:26:53
9
Wouter Zwagemakers
Amsterdam
1:27:42
1:27:26
10
Luuk Kornelius
Bennebroek
1:29:20
1:29:11
11
Ron Greuter
Heemstede
1:30:20
1:28:48
12
Eelco Hoogwout
Groningen
1:30:48
1:29:53
13
Erik van Gelderen
Haarlem
1:30:52
1:30:29
14
Martien de Ridder
Lisse
1:31:09
1:30:39
15
Stephan van Eijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:43
1:30:55
16
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
1:31:57
1:31:24
17
William Elfrink
Heemstede
1:32:14
1:31:22
18
Ruben van der Veldt
Beverwijk
1:32:39
1:31:14
19
Patrick Roozeman
Haarlem
1:33:40
1:32:47
20
Jan Gerrand
Volendam
1:33:51
1:32:06
21
Douglas Chorpita
Haddonfield, NJ USA
1:34:04
1:33:54
22
Remco Peschar
Haarlem
1:34:12
1:34:06
23
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
1:34:13
1:33:16
24
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:34:14
1:33:21
25
Kevin Gilmore
Amsterdam
1:34:15
1:33:43
26
Stéphane Gesbert
Abcoude
1:35:01
1:34:47
27
Jessica de Valk
Heemstede
1:35:08
1:34:31
28
Chris Lemon
Haarlem
1:35:25
1:35:08
29
Richard de Klerk
Rotterdam
1:35:34
1:35:18
30
Rene Snijder
Haarlem
1:35:44
1:34:12
31
Marc Smedema
Haarlem
1:35:50
1:34:14
32
Casper Gorgels
Haarlem
1:35:57
1:35:26
33
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:35:58
1:35:55
34
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
1:35:59
1:35:11
35
Hans Dagevos
Leidschendam
1:36:05
1:35:47
36
Frank Gallagher
Heemstede
1:36:26
1:35:09
37
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:36:27
1:35:37
38
Frank van der Endt
Heemstede
1:36:36
1:36:23
39
Onno Timmermans
Beverwijk
1:36:36
1:36:09
40
Frank van den Wildenbe
Heemstede
1:36:51
1:35:15
41
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
1:37:21
1:36:44
42
Marcus Koelman
Heemstede
1:37:24
1:36:07
43
Dick de Waal Malefijt
Vijfhuizen
1:37:46
1:37:41
44
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
1:37:51
1:36:10
45
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:38:00
1:37:30
46
Sander Schimmelpenninn
Amsterdam
1:38:12
1:35:43
47
Rut Wakker
Koopman Int.
1:38:12
1:37:51
48
Tom van der Waal
Schoonhoven
1:38:26
1:37:01
49
Barry van Leeuwen
Voorhout
1:38:39
1:38:14
50
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:38:50
1:38:31
51
Robert-Jan Venema
Overveen
1:39:00
1:38:36
52
Wouter Drechsler
Haarlem
1:39:02
1:38:56
53
Haile Pronk
Haarlem
1:39:07
1:39:05
54
Rob in 't Veld
Haarlem
1:39:19
1:38:26
55
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:39:29
1:39:16
56
Mark Christian
Haarlem
1:39:34
1:38:57
57
Daan Remijnse
Zwanenburg
1:39:49
1:39:47
58
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:39:59
1:38:21
59
Rob Verkooij
Haarlem
1:40:02
1:38:49
60
Erwin Dik
"Why Not"
1:40:19
1:38:59
61
Mark Stoel
Hoogwoud
1:40:20
1:39:25
62
Job van der Veldt
Beverwijk
1:40:30
1:39:05
63
Eric Sloof
Voorburg
1:40:55
1:39:23
64
Richard Henn
Lisse
1:40:58
1:39:52
65
aad van der lans
Lisse
1:41:00
1:41:00
66
Michel Bakker
Hoofddorp
1:41:04
1:38:28
67
Paul van Zonneveld
Haarlem
1:41:05
1:40:38
68
Carolien Oor
Haarlem
1:41:09
1:40:31
69
Ruud de Vries
Haarlem
1:41:13
1:40:00
70
Oskar Diergaarde
Haarlem
1:41:22
1:40:54
71
Jaap stoop
De Zilk
1:41:24
1:38:41
72
Adrianus Stiphout
Vijfhuizen
1:41:25
1:40:33
73
Jeroen Wester
Heerhugowaard
1:41:31
1:40:13
74
Frank Beverdam
Heemstede
1:41:50
1:41:42
75
Marcel van Koningsbrug
Haarlem
1:41:52
1:40:23
76
Attilio Melis
Hoofddorp
1:41:53
1:41:47
77
Ernst Woerlee
Heemstede
1:41:57
1:41:43
78
Lies Jaspers
Haarlem
1:41:59
1:41:47
79
Joris Vrij
Heemstede
1:42:08
1:40:00
80
Tom Berrevoets
IJmuiden
1:42:13
1:40:41
81
Matyeta Hukom
Haarlem
1:42:13
1:40:08
82
Sjoerd Twaalfhoven
Uitgeest
1:42:21
1:41:08
83
Paul Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
1:42:22
1:41:42
84
Dennis jansen
Sassenheim
1:42:22
1:42:12
85
Sasha Meijer
"Why Not"
1:42:23
1:41:03
86
Bas Bruines
Haarlem
1:42:26
1:41:04
87
Maarten Bening
's-Gravenhage
1:42:34
1:42:09
88
Gerard glasius
Laren Nh
1:42:35
1:41:16
89
Leo Kruisselbrink
Velserbroek
1:42:45
1:41:24
90
Marco Reurink
Haarlem
1:42:51
1:42:17
91
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:43:19
1:41:59
92
Hans Kraaijevanger
Voorhout
1:43:24
1:42:59
93
Michel Jansen
Haarlem
1:43:26
1:42:56
94
Ron van Ardennen
Amsterdam
1:43:34
1:42:13
95
Fedor exmann
Haarlem
1:43:36
1:43:06
96
Ernst Jan Zwanenberg
"Why Not"
1:43:40
1:42:14
97
Boaz Visscher
Haarlem
1:43:47
1:41:54
98
Jan den Haan
Beverwijk
1:43:50
1:42:14
99
Tjark van Dam
Haarlem
1:43:54
1:41:51
100
Elgar Kleijne
's-Gravenhage
1:43:56
1:43:38
101
Carles riera Roy
Hoofddorp
1:44:03
1:41:44
102
Guido van Loon
Haarlem
1:44:10
1:43:00
103
Nico Staal
Haarlem
1:44:14
1:43:36
104
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
1:44:17
1:42:04
105
Jarrod Englefield
Haarlem
1:44:20
1:42:29
106
Sjaak van Haaster
Haarlem
1:44:26
1:43:48
107
Marc Rexen
Haarlem
1:44:26
1:42:21
108
Martijn van Aalst
Haarlem
1:44:31
1:42:18
109
Saskia Spapen
Haarlem
1:44:33
1:43:00
110
Dennis de Jong
Haarlem
1:44:35
1:43:29
111
Toon van Bergen
Heemstede
1:44:38
1:42:17
112
Jelle Stoker
Goor
1:44:43
1:42:18
113
Gerard Jongejan
IJmuiden
1:44:46
1:44:05
114
Jonne Jager
Haarlem
1:44:50
1:43:38
115
Elwin Vissers
's-Gravenhage
1:44:55
1:43:29
116
Albert boogaard
Utrecht
1:44:56
1:43:33
117
Harald Dopper
Delft
1:44:58
1:42:41
118
Erwin Bos
IJmuiden
1:45:01
1:43:48
119
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:45:14
1:44:19
120
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
1:45:19
1:45:17
121
Harmen Hoogwout
's-Gravenhage
1:45:20
1:44:25
122
Meino Brada
Zandvoort
1:45:22
1:43:13
123
Jeroen van der Meer
Haarlem
1:45:26
1:44:26
124
Jos Timmer
Venhuizen
1:45:34
1:44:08
125
Michael Szabados
Haarlem
1:45:45
1:42:55
126
Stefan Dalinghuis
Haarlem
1:45:54
1:45:14
127
Martijn Moen
Velserbroek
1:45:54
1:44:12
128
Albert Jan Bloemendal
Haarlem
1:45:58
1:44:15
129
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
1:46:04
1:45:58
130
Rene Aubrun
Haarlem
1:46:09
1:45:26
131
Gertjan Nederbragt
Haarlem
1:46:15
1:43:58
132
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:46:25
1:46:20
133
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
1:46:28
1:46:16
134
Dafna Tsadok-Hai
Amsterdam
1:46:31
1:44:48
135
Wout Frijling
Etten Gld
1:46:33
1:44:20
136
Desly Schoo
Velserbroek
1:46:35
1:44:27
137
Gerard Woerdenbag
Velserbroek
1:46:41
1:45:28
138
Peter Ottolander
Haarlem
1:46:44
1:46:32
139
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
1:46:47
1:45:51
140
Harm Schmidt
Haarlem
1:46:49
1:46:37
141
Rolf Brouwer
Aerdenhout
1:46:54
1:45:36
142
Wouter van der Gronden
's-Gravenhage
1:46:55
1:46:52
143
Marcel Arrachart
Haarlem
1:47:00
1:45:19
144
Noortje Witte
's-Gravenhage
1:47:04
1:45:35
145
Manuel Becerra
Haarlem
1:47:07
1:47:07
146
Guido Vingerhoeds
Haarlem
1:47:38
1:47:20
147
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1:47:39
1:47:29
148
Paul Stevens
Aalsmeer
1:47:44
1:46:02
149
Lisette Ebeling Koning
Haarlem
1:47:44
1:47:32
150
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:47:47
1:47:37
151
Maarten Schrama
Zandvoort
1:47:48
1:46:21
152
Erik van den Berg
Santpoort-Zuid
1:47:49
1:46:46
153
Steven van der Krogt
Overveen
1:47:56
1:47:27
154
Xavier Tuast
Heemstede
1:47:57
1:47:21
155
Paul van Loenhout
Amsterdam
1:47:58
1:45:28
156
Boudewijn Rijnders
Amsterdam
1:48:04
1:47:19
157
Peter Grasman
Haarlem
1:48:13
1:47:25
158
Rients van buren
Haarlem
1:48:21
1:47:28
159
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Haarlem
1:48:22
1:47:11
160
Walter Heijmans
Haarlem
1:48:22
1:47:12
161
Chris Mutsaerts
Amsterdam
1:48:23
1:45:52
162
Tom Houtkamp
Heemstede
1:48:24
1:48:15
163
Joelle Lokhorst
Amsterdam
1:48:28
1:46:05
164
Harm Twaalfhoven
Heerhugowaard
1:48:31
1:47:17
165
Bob lutke Schipholt
Santpoort-Noord
1:48:33
1:46:17
166
Tim Heeremans
Aerdenhout
1:48:34
1:47:02
167
Jorrit Meijer
Hoofddorp
1:48:35
1:47:07
168
Antonino Falleti
Haarlem
1:48:39
1:46:53
169
Dingeman Vink
Haarlem
1:48:47
1:46:43
170
Yvonne Duinkerken
Lisse
1:48:51
1:47:42
171
Sander Vogel
Haarlem
1:48:52
1:48:25
172
Vincent Kalkman
Warmond
1:48:54
1:48:31
173
Auke van der Wal
Heemstede
1:48:55
1:47:13
174
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
1:48:59
1:48:59
175
Sesammus Monki Visser
Haarlem
1:49:02
1:48:32
176
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:49:04
1:48:36
177
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
1:49:06
1:47:00
178
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:49:20
1:47:06
179
Hester Kramer
Ulvenhout
1:49:25
1:47:52
180
Jos van der Meij
Zandvoort
1:49:31
1:49:21
181
Paul Stam
Haarlem
1:49:33
1:48:11
182
Dennis Mollema
Haarlem
1:49:34
1:46:51
183
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
1:49:34
1:49:09
184
Sjoerd Blokpoel
Amsterdam
1:49:47
1:48:29
185
Jeroen Butter
Hoofddorp
1:49:49
1:48:41
186
Erik Schmersal
Haarlem
1:49:57
1:48:16
187
Pieter Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
1:50:04
1:48:02
188
Alexander van Altena
Amsterdam
1:50:04
1:48:02
189
Joran Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
1:50:07
1:48:57
190
Wouter Nelis
Haarlem
1:50:11
1:48:06
191
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
1:50:13
1:48:13
192
Rob Boot
Hillegom
1:50:15
1:48:38
193
Rob Cremers
Heemstede
1:50:17
1:48:49
194
Eric van der linden
Heemstede
1:50:17
1:48:50
195
Pepijn Dekker
Haarlem
1:50:18
1:48:29
196
Martin Duinkerken
Lisse
1:50:25
1:49:16
197
Marc van Hal
Amersfoort
1:50:26
1:48:43
198
Rins Wijma
Overveen
1:50:27
1:49:11
199
HMJ van der Helm
Driehuis Nh
1:50:28
1:49:29
200
Frederik van Keulen
Amsterdam
1:50:30
1:48:23
201
Erwin Zelvelder
Krommenie
1:50:32
1:47:55
202
Piet van Stijn
Haarlem
1:50:34
1:48:51
203
Wouter Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:50:44
1:50:41
204
Ron Koster
Haarlem
1:50:45
1:49:43
205
Tilman GEY
Amsterdam
1:50:51
1:50:42
206
Roy Schoo
Velserbroek
1:50:59
1:48:52
207
Myriam Simons
Veghel
1:51:00
1:49:46
208
Joost Reijerse
Haarlem
1:51:05
1:48:28
209
Gerard Hoppenbrouwer
Haarlem
1:51:08
1:51:00
210
Dennis Ijkel
Haarlem
1:51:09
1:48:52
211
Niels Schnater
Haarlem
1:51:20
1:50:54
212
Harm Lieverdink
Haarlem
1:51:23
1:49:10
213
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:51:28
1:50:27
214
Kirsten Jochems
Zandvoort
1:51:28
1:49:38
215
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
1:51:32
1:49:35
216
Patrick Vos
Haarlem
1:51:33
1:50:45
217
Hancchel Tillmanns
Haarlem
1:51:34
1:50:52
218
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:51:36
1:50:29
219
Rene van Zandwijk
Amsterdam
1:51:38
1:49:45
220
Paul Neening
Haarlem
1:51:45
1:50:25
221
Martin van Schie
Haarlem
1:51:51
1:51:31
222
Steve Hanley
Overveen
1:51:54
1:50:18
223
Frans Pesschier
Hillegom
1:52:02
1:50:53
224
Robin Topper
Hillegom
1:52:06
1:50:21
225
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
1:52:10
1:51:10
226
Anne Marie Lueb
Haarlem
1:52:15
1:50:51
227
Herman van den heuvel
Haarlem
1:52:16
1:50:30
228
Paul Smits
Haarlem
1:52:21
1:50:46
229
Margriet Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:52:21
1:50:46
230
Kees Loogman
Haarlem
1:52:25
1:50:25
231
Frans Kroon
Haarlem
1:52:28
1:52:10
232
Cornet Henk
Alkmaar
1:52:40
1:52:19
233
Eliane Hoogland
Zwaanshoek
1:52:42
1:52:34
234
Susan van Wesel
IJmuiden
1:52:45
1:51:15
235
Theo Meyvogel
Hillegom
1:52:47
1:52:10
236
Peter Koelewijn
IJmuiden
1:52:59
1:52:38
237
Mike Swart
Haarlem
1:53:01
1:51:51
238
Pien Borkink
Haarlem
1:53:04
1:51:45
239
Paul Eliens
Velserbroek
1:53:05
1:50:54
240
Dinand Stoel
Heemstede
1:53:11
1:50:37
241
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
1:53:16
1:52:15
242
Just Bent
Aerdenhout
1:53:21
1:50:49
243
Jasja Bulskink
Haarlem
1:53:23
1:52:44
244
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:53:31
1:52:35
245
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
1:53:36
1:52:05
246
Sophie van de Vijeijke
Amsterdam
1:53:37
1:51:09
247
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:53:39
1:52:50
248
Marjon van der Kleij
Alkmaar
1:53:40
1:53:01
249
Mark Roerdinkholder
's-Gravenhage
1:53:41
1:51:54
250
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
1:53:42
1:52:02
251
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
1:53:45
1:51:48
252
Emiel Luten
Lelystad
1:53:52
1:53:23
253
Ilse Kerkhof
Haarlem
1:53:53
1:53:27
254
Els van Ooijen
Heemstede
1:53:55
1:52:06
255
Jan-Willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
1:53:57
1:52:51
256
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
1:54:01
1:53:02
257
Richard Bos
Haarlem
1:54:11
1:51:53
258
Johan van Hoof
Amsterdam
1:54:16
1:52:22
259
Bernard van Buuren
Hillegom
1:54:20
1:52:50
260
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
1:54:26
1:53:18
261
Jan de Munck
Leiden
1:54:27
1:53:41
262
Peter Buzink
Bennebroek
1:54:30
1:53:40
263
Ruud van Roessel
Oegstgeest
1:54:40
1:53:22
264
Debby de Nooijer
Volendam
1:54:40
1:52:55
265
Menno Trapman
Haarlem
1:54:41
1:52:46
266
Carlo van de Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
1:54:47
1:53:00
267
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
1:54:47
1:54:17
268
Gillis de Langen
Haarlem
1:54:49
1:54:28
269
Alex van der Ham
Velserbroek
1:54:51
1:52:40
270
Rein Aarts
Haarlem
1:54:52
1:53:45
271
Nico Schilder
Haarlem
1:54:53
1:54:07
272
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:54:56
1:54:27
273
Patrick Giebels
Haarlem
1:54:57
1:54:08
274
Jan Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:55:00
1:53:43
275
John Rommens
Woensdrecht
1:55:01
1:54:44
276
Marco van Es
Haarlem
1:55:12
1:54:51
277
Marijke van Deursen
Hillegom
1:55:14
1:54:26
278
Richard Bitter
Haarlem
1:55:17
1:54:10
279
Ivo Ritmeijer
Voorhout
1:55:19
1:54:56
280
Bart Zuurendonk
Haarlem
1:55:21
1:54:43
281
Menno de Jongh
Haarlem
1:55:22
1:53:45
282
Rob van Benthem
Haarlem
1:55:27
1:54:23
283
Marthe Leuverink
Haarlem
1:55:29
1:53:55
284
Marco meijer
Lisserbroek
1:55:31
1:54:45
285
Jacolien Schreuder
Haarlem
1:55:32
1:53:45
286
Anouschka Holten
Santpoort-Zuid
1:55:34
1:53:47
287
Henk Witteman
Velserbroek
1:55:38
1:54:51
288
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:55:40
1:53:49
289
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
1:55:41
1:54:00
290
Hanke Keetell
Amsterdam
1:55:42
1:53:32
291
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
1:55:45
1:54:35
292
Noor Boogerd
's-Gravenhage
1:55:45
1:53:22
293
Dick Kluit
Hillegom
1:55:47
1:55:39
294
Rien Kok
Haarlem
1:55:51
1:55:43
295
Frank Schouw
Haarlem
1:55:52
1:55:15
296
Cornelieke Bisschop
Amsterdam
1:55:53
1:53:59
297
Jurrian de Gruijter
Haarlem
1:55:54
1:55:21
298
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:55:55
1:53:40
299
Vos Ruud
Bloemendaal
1:55:56
1:53:20
300
Menno Hoekstra
Haarlem
1:55:59
1:54:43
301
Huub Blijboom
Vijfhuizen
1:56:03
1:55:07
302
Maaike Doyer
Haarlem
1:56:08
1:55:31
303
Erik Steenkist
Haarlem
1:56:09
1:54:59
304
M. Heij
Leiden
1:56:10
1:54:51
305
Cees Zwanenburg
Velserbroek
1:56:12
1:55:45
306
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
1:56:15
1:54:50
307
Mirjam Baars
Haarlem
1:56:20
1:54:36
308
Gertjan Lommerse
Haarlem
1:56:20
1:54:36
309
Nicoline Aggenbach
Haarlem
1:56:21
1:54:42
310
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
1:56:22
1:55:13
311
Richard Kunst
Purmerend
1:56:25
1:56:15
312
Jan Riemens
Haarlem
1:56:27
1:55:49
313
Ronald Fukken
Haarlem
1:56:28
1:56:16
314
Dennis Smits
IJmuiden
1:56:30
1:54:05
315
Sicco Ouwersloot
Haarlem
1:56:30
1:54:13
316
Danny Coule
IJmuiden
1:56:31
1:54:04
317
Roger Lopez
Haarlem
1:56:32
1:56:01
318
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
1:56:33
1:54:39
319
Joyce Haverkort
Overveen
1:56:35
1:55:24
320
Elbert van der Ende
Bennebroek
1:56:40
1:55:22
321
Jack de Mooij
Bennebroek
1:56:40
1:55:22
322
Martijn van der Donk
Spaarndam
1:56:41
1:55:10
323
Herco Lim
Haarlem
1:56:45
1:55:14
324
Rene Barends
Velserbroek
1:56:46
1:54:43
325
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Heemstede
1:56:48
1:56:33
326
Ed van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:56:52
1:55:21
327
Willem de Vries
Haarlem
1:56:54
1:55:41
328
Bas van Rossem
Heemstede
1:56:55
1:54:56
329
Ronald Moetwil
Nieuw-Vennep
1:57:12
1:55:00
330
Fernando Salvatore
Amsterdam
1:57:19
1:56:18
331
Danny Denekamp
Hillegom
1:57:21
1:54:40
332
Marcus Turckenburgh
Haarlem
1:57:27
1:56:08
333
Peter Dieleman
Zeist
1:57:31
1:56:15
334
Robin Pera
Haarlem
1:57:37
1:55:39
335
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:57:38
1:56:41
336
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:57:40
1:56:20
337
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
1:57:46
1:55:26
338
Gideon van Oel
Castricum
1:57:54
1:55:33
339
Paul Bergman
Hoofddorp
1:57:58
1:56:54
340
Wil vd. Hoek-Portegijs
Alkmaar
1:57:59
1:56:47
341
Marcel Kooger
Arnhem
1:58:01
1:56:45
342
Pieter Marcus
Leiden
1:58:05
1:56:00
343
Kristien Bouter
Amsterdam
1:58:08
1:55:53
344
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
1:58:09
1:56:08
345
Wouter van Leusen
Haarlem
1:58:10
1:56:09
346
Michiel Verboom
Velserbroek
1:58:10
1:57:03
347
Albert Tjoonk
Haarlem
1:58:11
1:56:09
348
Suzanne van den Broek
Haarlem
1:58:21
1:56:05
349
Ad de Veld
Haarlem
1:58:24
1:57:00
350
Vincent Vreeken
Hoofddorp
1:58:29
1:58:14
351
Rob Colin
Nieuw-Vennep
1:58:30
1:56:40
352
Hans Beths
Haarlem
1:58:30
1:56:02
353
Herman Gelissen
"Why Not"
1:58:31
1:57:21
354
Wen Goossens
Heemstede
1:58:32
1:56:31
355
Janneke de Jong Cornel
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:58:33
1:57:35
356
Bianca Draisma
Heemstede
1:58:36
1:57:24
357
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:58:36
1:57:21
358
Ron Bindels
Haarlem
1:58:40
1:57:17
359
Martin Vos
Haarlem
1:58:44
1:56:49
360
Onno Franse
Haarlem
1:58:47
1:58:03
361
Peter Leenders
Heiloo
1:58:48
1:56:57
362
Thomas Vrolijk
Groningen
1:58:57
1:56:53
363
Marc Ortolo
Haarlem
1:58:58
1:58:57
364
Matthijs Peeperkorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:59:08
1:58:14
365
Wuildo Kjeulten
Aerdenhout
1:59:11
1:56:33
366
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
1:59:12
1:56:37
367
Bart Schurer
Zandvoort
1:59:15
1:57:44
368
Maarten Koot
Haarlem
1:59:15
1:56:46
369
Dennis Moerenburg
Zandvoort
1:59:20
1:57:29
370
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
1:59:25
1:59:09
371
Michel Wigbers
Haarlem
1:59:28
1:57:02
372
Linda van der Torre
Amsterdam
1:59:34
1:58:53
373
Marieke van Dijk
Haarlem
1:59:37
1:58:40
374
Paul Grauwelman
IJmuiden
1:59:40
1:58:13
375
Robert van Seumeren
Overveen
1:59:40
1:59:11
376
Robert van Leuven
Velserbroek
1:59:51
1:57:46
377
Stefan Doebner
Haarlem
1:59:52
1:58:31
378
Marcel Roggeveen
Rotterdam
1:59:53
1:58:45
379
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
1:59:53
1:59:18
380
Annemiek Karsijns
"Why Not"
1:59:54
1:58:28
381
Jolanda Rijnsburger
Bennebroek
1:59:54
1:58:58
382
Mischa Rakké
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:54
1:59:05
383
Barry van Weldam
Amsterdam
1:59:57
1:57:50
384
Roel Janssen
Haarlem
2:00:01
1:57:30
385
Bas Sloot
Haarlem
2:00:02
1:57:23
386
Vincent ten Veen
Nieuw-Vennep
2:00:05
1:57:48
387
Rob rugebregt
Haarlem
2:00:26
1:58:14
388
Elizabeth Chisholm
Haarlem
2:00:27
1:59:54
389
Koen Fijma
Heemstede
2:00:28
1:58:36
390
Nicoline Krijnen
Vlaardingen
2:00:31
1:58:29
391
Anne-Lise Bullock
Oegstgeest
2:00:36
1:58:34
392
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
2:00:37
1:59:18
393
Nicola Viavattene
Haarlem
2:00:38
1:59:35
394
Nico Duin
Haarlem
2:00:38
1:59:39
395
Pauline Janse
Utrecht
2:00:39
1:59:06
396
Arnold Jansen
Haarlem
2:00:39
1:59:24
397
Pien Buurman v Vreeden
's-Gravenhage
2:00:40
1:58:31
398
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
2:00:41
2:00:04
399
Thijs Schipper
Rotterdam
2:00:51
1:59:53
400
Daphne Linzell
Alkmaar
2:00:51
1:59:40
401
Leo Onderwater
Lisse
2:00:55
1:59:31
402
Harry Radix
Maarssen
2:00:55
1:59:21
403
Cor Sack
Hoofddorp
2:00:59
1:59:35
404
Casper Maasdam
Heemstede
2:01:01
2:00:12
405
Noor Boogerd
Den Haag
2:01:02
1:58:47
406
Marcel Geurtsen
Lelystad
2:01:03
2:00:35
407
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
2:01:03
1:59:24
408
Erik Lagendijk
Haarlem
2:01:04
1:59:43
409
Hans de Vries
Haarlem
2:01:04
2:00:21
410
Miriam Molenaar
Haarlem
2:01:09
1:59:32
411
Peter van den Berg
Haarlem
2:01:09
1:59:32
412
Hans van Zoest
Heemstede
2:01:13
2:01:01
413
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
2:01:16
2:01:00
414
Hessel van der Maten
Haarlem
2:01:17
1:59:13
415
Andre Bitter
Hoofddorp
2:01:18
2:00:12
416
Erik Wiediijk
Haarlem
2:01:19
1:59:59
417
Mike Lemmens
Haarlem
2:01:20
2:00:23
418
Myrna Wiggers
City Marketing Haarl
2:01:23
2:00:48
419
Hans Rozemeijer
Ijmuiden
2:01:26
2:00:04
420
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
2:01:28
2:00:57
421
Rob Bakker
Hoofddorp
2:01:29
1:59:02
422
Arnts-van der Wiel
Heemskerk
2:01:33
1:58:50
423
Glen Ikking
Amsterdam
2:01:34
2:01:01
424
Michael Kellogg
's-Gravenhage
2:01:38
1:59:39
425
Paul Schouten
Haarlem
2:01:45
2:00:20
426
Marcel Monden
Haarlem
2:01:47
1:59:48
427
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
2:01:51
1:59:50
428
Edwin Heinsma
Obdam
2:01:53
2:01:08
429
Hugo de Groot
Heemstede
2:01:54
2:01:14
430
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
2:01:57
2:00:30
431
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
2:01:58
1:59:56
432
Kerry Hartman
Haarlem
2:02:01
2:01:09
433
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
2:02:01
2:00:10
434
Jeroen Vijverberg
Haarlem
2:02:02
2:00:40
435
Wim Brantjes
Aerdenhout
2:02:02
2:01:08
436
Ella Kruger
Haarlem
2:02:04
2:02:01
437
Sanne Hadderingh
Haarlem
2:02:08
2:00:18
438
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
2:02:10
1:59:49
439
Vincent van Nimwegen
Haarlem
2:02:14
2:00:11
440
Sara Corsaro
London
2:02:15
2:00:03
441
Mark Breed
Haarlem
2:02:16
2:00:24
442
Tessie Kuiper
Haarlem
2:02:25
2:00:57
443
Mans Scholten
Haarlem
2:02:27
2:01:05
444
Edwin Broekhof
Bloemendaal
2:02:27
1:59:54
445
Victor Neyndorff
Haarlem
2:02:28
2:00:02
446
Hennie Boot
Zandvoort
2:02:30
2:01:16
447
Hans van Aalst
Gendringen
2:02:34
2:00:19
448
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
2:02:36
2:00:55
449
Theo Elstgeest
Haarlem
2:02:41
2:02:30
450
Frans van der Kroft
Overveen
2:02:46
2:02:22
451
Harald de Burlet
Haarlem
2:02:46
2:01:16
452
Suzanne van der Kloet
Haarlem
2:02:48
2:01:05
453
Jeroen Grasveld
Amsterdam
2:02:50
2:00:23
454
Ron Kampman
Zandvoort
2:02:53
2:01:53
455
Remko van Eeten
Haarlem
2:02:54
2:02:03
456
Hans Al
Overveen
2:03:00
2:00:49
457
Hanneke van Laar
Haarlem
2:03:01
2:01:15
458
Bert Christoffels
Haarlem
2:03:02
2:01:58
459
Frank van Loon
Haarlem
2:03:04
2:01:00
460
Robert van Kuik
Heemstede
2:03:07
2:00:34
461
Inge Timmerman
Amsterdam
2:03:08
2:00:27
462
Maureen Tieman
Amsterdam
2:03:08
2:00:26
463
Stefan de Jong
Vleuten
2:03:19
2:02:37
464
Piet-hein Smit
Haarlem
2:03:22
2:00:36
465
Rein Valk
Heemstede
2:03:22
2:01:18
466
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
2:03:29
2:01:55
467
Carel Cronenberg
Haarlem
2:03:30
2:02:23
468
Leo van Steijn
Voorhout
2:03:34
2:03:09
469
Carl Mathot
Heemstede
2:03:37
2:01:58
470
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
2:03:39
2:01:53
471
Willemijn van Selms
Amsterdam
2:03:41
2:01:14
472
Anne de Ruiter
Hillegom
2:03:44
2:01:06
473
Hans Zevenhek
Haarlem
2:03:48
2:02:36
474
Paul Romijn
Hillegom
2:03:48
2:02:04
475
Jan Komen
Haarlem
2:03:52
2:02:41
476
Paul van Aken
Haarlem
2:03:56
2:03:42
477
Fons Hoenderdos
Haarlem
2:03:57
2:03:26
478
Patricia Adamse
Hillegom
2:03:57
2:02:12
479
Emiel Koeman
Alkmaar
2:03:59
2:02:54
480
Paul Coesel
Velserbroek
2:04:01
2:02:25
481
Geer ten Cate
Haarlem
2:04:04
2:03:28
482
Natascha Kraaijenoord
Zandvoort
2:04:06
2:03:34
483
Arno Dirkx
Zandvoort
2:04:06
2:03:55
484
Marjon Zorge
Velserbroek
2:04:07
2:03:28
485
Paul Speelman
Haarlem
2:04:11
2:02:56
486
Sabine van Heuven
Overveen
2:04:17
2:02:26
487
Ernst Pel
Heiloo
2:04:17
2:02:34
488
Marion Breeuwer
Haarlem
2:04:20
2:03:34
489
Godfried Schölvinck
Haarlem
2:04:21
2:03:21
490
Casper Evers
Haarlem
2:04:26
2:02:46
491
Ed Somers
Alkmaar
2:04:31
2:03:40
492
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
2:04:32
2:04:17
493
Sarah Louise Bent
Voorburg
2:04:35
2:02:49
494
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
2:04:36
2:02:55
495
Leen Willemsen
Zandvoort
2:04:40
2:03:25
496
Alex Langeveld
Hillegom
2:04:41
2:02:35
497
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
2:04:43
2:02:54
498
Paul Kloren
Amsterdam
2:04:46
2:02:33
499
Maxim van Gisbergen
Haarlem
2:04:46
2:02:32
500
Marco Lammers
Heemstede
2:04:47
2:02:13
501
Peter Onesti
Rijnsburg
2:04:50
2:02:46
502
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
2:04:53
2:03:37
503
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
2:04:56
2:03:38
504
Hugo Dullemont
Zwaanshoek
2:04:59
2:02:40
505
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
2:05:06
2:04:21
506
Anouk Woudman
Haarlem
2:05:07
2:04:04
507
Vincent den Hertog
Bennebroek
2:05:09
2:04:08
508
Dennis Broers
Hoofddorp
2:05:11
2:02:36
509
Tyas van Rossum
Amsterdam
2:05:18
2:04:17
510
Dominique Pedroli
Velserbroek
2:05:31
2:03:37
511
Patrick Wessels Beljaa
Heerhugowaard
2:05:31
2:05:19
512
Caspar Groeneveld
Amsterdam
2:05:39
2:03:59
513
Michel Regenboog
Amsterdam
2:05:42
2:02:47
514
Irma van Diepen
Opmeer
2:05:43
2:05:08
515
John van Oossanen
Haarlem
2:05:46
2:05:18
516
Steven Schroor
Heemstede
2:05:47
2:03:27
517
Marco Crombeen
Haarlem
2:05:47
2:03:18
518
Maya Kraaijevanger
Voorhout
2:06:02
2:05:40
519
Mikel Rosenbach
Haarlem
2:06:04
2:03:30
520
Simon Schipper
Haarlemmerliede
2:06:10
2:04:36
521
Fje van der Bolt
Wageningen
2:06:12
2:05:26
522
Margreet de Bakker
Haarlem
2:06:17
2:05:30
523
John de Jong
Haarlem
2:06:17
2:04:49
524
Rosanne Schenk
Amsterdam
2:06:20
2:05:39
525
John Rodenburg
Haarlem
2:06:25
2:04:44
526
Herman Winkel
Heemskerk
2:06:27
2:03:59
527
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
2:06:27
2:03:58
528
Ingrid Boot
Hillegom
2:06:28
2:04:50
529
Ralph van der Hulst
Haarlem
2:06:30
2:05:18
530
Piet Bosse
Haarlem
2:06:31
2:06:04
531
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
2:06:38
2:06:16
532
Aart Nicolai
Haarlem
2:06:41
2:04:15
533
Natasja Decker
Voorhout
2:06:45
2:06:00
534
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
2:06:47
2:05:43
535
Annemieke Raterink
Rotterdam
2:06:47
2:05:20
536
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
2:06:53
2:06:17
537
Simon Cross
Haarlem
2:07:04
2:06:15
538
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
2:07:05
2:05:38
539
Robin Koper
Zandvoort
2:07:10
2:04:56
540
Jan kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
2:07:17
2:05:47
541
Thijs v.d. Berg
Amsterdam
2:07:19
2:06:56
542
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
2:07:25
2:05:59
543
Petra Burger
Haarlem
2:07:26
2:05:38
544
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:29
2:05:32
545
Hugo J. Meijers
Haarlem
2:07:32
2:06:30
546
Leon Veth
Haarlem
2:07:33
2:06:37
547
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
2:07:44
2:07:32
548
Chantal van Tintelen
Haarlem
2:07:50
2:06:47
549
Coen Dijkman
Almere
2:07:54
2:05:47
550
Mark van Eck
Haarlem
2:07:56
2:05:48
551
Petra van Laar
Haarlem
2:07:58
2:07:18
552
Anja Blom-Bergman
Hoofddorp
2:07:59
2:06:55
553
Femke de Boer
Amsterdam
2:08:01
2:05:57
554
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
2:08:04
2:07:16
555
Maarten Koks
Amsterdam
2:08:05
2:07:19
556
Ian Clarke
Haarlem
2:08:09
2:05:56
557
Stella Schuller
Hoofddorp
2:08:09
2:08:04
558
Mike Glas
Overveen
2:08:10
2:07:31
559
Annemiek Markslag
Haarlem
2:08:14
2:06:08
560
Arma Wondergem
Haarlem
2:08:20
2:06:37
561
Sanne Houtkoper
Amsterdam
2:08:26
2:05:58
562
Nina van Limburg Stiru
Amsterdam
2:08:26
2:06:11
563
Suze Scheepmaker
Voorhout
2:08:32
2:08:11
564
Arjan Koonings
Schagen
2:08:38
2:06:28
565
Gerben de Boer
Nieuw-Vennep
2:08:39
2:06:29
566
Harry van der Wijk
Spaarndam
2:08:41
2:07:39
567
Stefan Bosman
Haarlem
2:08:48
2:06:29
568
Harro Koeleman
Haarlem
2:08:56
2:08:43
569
Arjan Zoodsma
Haarlem
2:09:05
2:06:34
570
Gerbrand Foppes
Amsterdam
2:09:06
2:07:27
571
Evelyne Goossens
Huizen
2:09:07
2:07:28
572
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
2:09:17
2:07:11
573
Jeroen van Zaalen
Heemstede
2:09:25
2:07:30
574
Marcel van Houten
Hoofddorp
2:09:27
2:08:02
575
Joost de Haan
Heemstede
2:09:31
2:07:56
576
Paul Alders
Opmeer
2:09:31
2:08:55
577
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
2:09:33
2:09:13
578
Wim Donkerlo
Heemstede
2:09:34
2:09:06
579
Natalie Kruithof
Haarlem
2:09:46
2:07:46
580
Valentijn Wiegel
Haarlem
2:09:55
2:07:30
581
Steve Shaw
Rijnsburg
2:09:57
2:09:34
582
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
2:10:04
2:08:57
583
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
2:10:11
2:08:44
584
Johan Kooistra
Haarlem
2:10:12
2:08:10
585
Rene van Bsten
Hoofddorp
2:10:14
2:08:49
586
Jeroen vd Vegt
Heemstede
2:10:23
2:08:55
587
Frank 't Hart
Haarlem
2:10:26
2:08:32
588
Rob Roetman
Aerdenhout
2:10:26
2:08:57
589
Melissa Martens
Haarlem
2:10:30
2:09:12
590
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
2:10:35
2:10:14
591
Hilde Eldering
Haarlem
2:10:38
2:08:54
592
Nicole Gelissen
"Why Not"
2:10:41
2:09:30
593
Ans Peterink
Velserbroek
2:10:51
2:09:39
594
Edwin Vos
Haarlem
2:10:58
2:08:49
595
Roberto Alcantra
Haarlem
2:10:59
2:09:38
596
Anita Romijn
Assendelft
2:11:07
2:09:24
597
Dennis Helmig
Haarlem
2:11:11
2:08:35
598
Roelof Noord
Kudelstaart
2:11:12
2:09:25
599
Arjan Petschi
Haarlem
2:11:16
2:10:13
600
Alfons Geerlings
Haarlem
2:11:26
2:08:39
601
Irene Reukers
Hilversum
2:11:33
2:09:18
602
Yumi Ichimura
Haarlem
2:11:42
2:09:47
603
Paul Uittenbogaard
Amstelveen
2:11:43
2:10:51
604
Menno Bos
Haarlem
2:11:45
2:10:13
605
Hein van Liemt
Haarlem
2:11:48
2:11:14
606
Mari Swanepoel
Amsterdam
2:11:49
2:11:25
607
Michiel Uittenbogaard
Amstelveen
2:11:52
2:10:59
608
Lies Schuur
Nijmegen
2:11:55
2:10:28
609
Jean-Paul Janssens
Haarlem
2:11:59
2:09:50
610
Pauline kessels
Hoofddorp
2:12:06
2:11:33
611
Joris Lotte
Zandvoort
2:12:12
2:11:15
612
Jolanda van Dekken
Biddinghuizen
2:12:20
2:10:05
613
Barbara Brouwer
Aerdenhout
2:12:24
2:11:06
614
Natascha Bergmans
Velserbroek
2:12:29
2:10:26
615
Ditmar Waterman
Heemstede
2:12:35
2:10:35
616
Ron Schreuder
Heemstede
2:12:37
2:10:02
617
Frank Heistermann
Amsterdam
2:12:38
2:11:13
618
Marte Breeuwer- Overto
Haarlem
2:12:42
2:10:57
619
Patricia Sol
Haarlem
2:12:42
2:11:09
620
Ivo de Waal
Haarlem
2:12:43
2:10:20
621
Matthijs Ebbing
Haarlem
2:12:49
2:12:14
622
Eric van Rooijen
Haarlem
2:13:08
2:11:11
623
Annemarie van Rooijen
Haarlem
2:13:08
2:11:11
624
Henk Meijer
Haarlem
2:13:21
2:10:44
625
Klaas van Veen
Heemstede
2:13:27
2:12:15
626
Arnold Spitsbaard
Haarlem
2:13:28
2:11:40
627
Astrid van Tol
Voorhout
2:13:29
2:13:08
628
Maria Menheere
Leiden
2:13:36
2:11:26
629
Margherita Buoso
Voorschoten
2:13:36
2:11:27
630
Pepijn Lagerwey
Spaarndam
2:13:40
2:11:01
631
Marry Laan
Haarlem
2:13:50
2:12:09
632
Hubert Kuit
Haarlem
2:13:53
2:13:02
633
Stephanie Dony
Amsterdam
2:13:54
2:11:27
634
Pim Vis
Overveen
2:13:58
2:12:35
635
Janny Stoke
Heemstede
2:14:12
2:12:47
636
Fleur Kloppenburg
's-Gravenhage
2:14:16
2:13:00
637
Nathalie Zijerveld
Aerdenhout
2:14:19
2:11:52
638
Raymond van Basten
Hoofddorp
2:14:21
2:12:57
639
Marja Spierieus
Zandvoort
2:14:26
2:12:49
640
Carola Bergelt
Zandvoort
2:14:27
2:12:49
641
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
2:14:30
2:12:55
642
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
2:14:30
2:12:57
643
Pieter Voorderhaak
Haarlem
2:14:35
2:13:30
644
Bastiaan Aalders
IJmuiden
2:14:47
2:12:32
645
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
2:14:54
2:13:06
646
Rene van Kessel
Santpoort-Noord
2:14:55
2:13:08
647
Birgitte Dinulo
Vijfhuizen
2:14:59
2:14:04
648
Richard Vernooij
Haarlem
2:15:04
2:13:29
649
Andre Piest
Uithoorn
2:15:05
2:13:02
650
Stephanie van Rappard
Amsterdam
2:15:17
2:12:56
651
Roland Veldhuijzen vz
Amsterdam
2:15:19
2:12:49
652
Erik Minderhoud
Bloemendaal
2:15:29
2:14:44
653
Ko Knol
Bloemendaal
2:15:32
2:14:13
654
John van Kleef
Haarlem
2:15:40
2:14:41
655
Bert smit
Heemstede
2:15:46
2:13:09
656
Ilse Peters
Velserbroek
2:15:54
2:14:17
657
Nico Jurriëns
Velserbroek
2:15:54
2:14:16
658
Hans Brugman
Haarlem
2:16:03
2:15:09
659
Ruud Boeve
Amsterdam
2:16:14
2:13:41
660
Marc Wijnberg
Haarlem
2:16:15
2:14:21
661
Jeroen Koster
Velserbroek
2:16:17
2:15:18
662
Eelco van Ravenswaay
Aerdenhout
2:16:19
2:14:47
663
Freek Koelemij
Aerdenhout
2:16:21
2:14:52
664
Monique Arts
Haarlem
2:16:41
2:15:24
665
Esther van Loon
Haarlem
2:16:42
2:14:54
666
Jane van Heteren
Haarlem
2:16:48
2:15:04
667
Anne Segeren
Wageningen
2:16:55
2:16:09
668
Agnita Robbeson
Hoofddorp
2:16:55
2:15:21
669
Marco de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
2:17:13
2:14:36
670
Paula Pilanen
Velserbroek
2:17:39
2:15:31
671
Greta van Velthoven
Zandvoort
2:17:43
2:16:23
672
Caroline van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:17:52
2:15:31
673
Pim Bijtel
Haarlem
2:17:54
2:15:31
674
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
2:18:10
2:15:42
675
Ellen Kloos
Heemstede
2:18:15
2:16:26
676
Wendela Wallenburg
Haarlem
2:18:36
2:16:01
677
Sandra Baars
Velserbroek
2:18:38
2:16:30
678
Maria Hansen
2:18:55
2:17:49
679
Trudie van Duin
Zandvoort
2:19:09
2:17:12
680
Jan Dijk Startloopgroe
Haarlem
2:19:10
2:17:12
681
Corrie Fictoor
Haarlem
2:19:14
2:17:47
682
Roelof Oppenhuis
Haarlem
2:19:25
2:19:08
683
Willemijn Berk
Leiden
2:19:27
2:19:05
684
Wil Prins
Hoofddorp
2:19:27
2:17:35
685
Joey Minchillo
Haarlem
2:19:49
2:18:10
686
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
2:20:11
2:18:41
687
Anuschka van der Tier
Broek op Langedijk
2:20:28
2:18:41
688
Timo Greeven
Zandvoort
2:20:32
2:18:08
689
Esther Boon
Amsterdam
2:21:02
2:18:47
690
Mariska Davids
Haarlem
2:21:11
2:19:09
691
Ronald Koene
Haarlem
2:21:26
2:20:11
692
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
2:21:31
2:19:21
693
William Engel
Sint Maartensbrug
2:21:36
2:20:43
694
Frans Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
2:21:43
2:20:29
695
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
2:21:43
2:20:22
696
Elisabeth van den Hoog
Utrecht
2:21:50
2:20:39
697
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
2:21:56
2:20:06
698
Yvonne Poelma
Lisse
2:21:58
2:21:42
699
Inge van der Waal
Haarlem
2:22:11
2:20:08
700
Ingrid Tuinstra
Heemskerk
2:22:11
2:20:43
701
Paul Reparon
Haarlem
2:22:18
2:21:29
702
Wilma Walvoort
LifeFit
2:22:26
2:21:29
703
Jacqueline Slaaf
Haarlem
2:22:56
2:22:56
704
Ed Bunnik
Laren Nh
2:23:17
2:21:54
705
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
2:23:57
2:22:10
706
Gabrielle Philipsen
Gouda
2:24:11
2:22:37
707
Demet Yazilitas
Amsterdam
2:24:14
2:21:34
708
Irma Schrijver
Oudkarspel
2:24:57
2:23:47
709
Henk Knoester
Haarlem
2:25:28
2:24:36
710
Laura Gulickx
Haarlem
2:25:35
2:24:08
711
Betty Driessen
Bloemendaal
2:25:36
2:22:53
712
Hans Huis in 't Veld
Haarlem
2:25:53
2:24:07
713
Hugo le Conge Kleyn
Amsterdam
2:26:05
2:23:35
714
Pieter Elzer
Haarlem
2:26:34
2:24:12
715
MB Dunnant
Haarlem
2:26:50
2:24:19
716
Rob van Salm
Oegstgeest
2:27:04
2:26:35
717
Lev Matzig
Haarlem
2:27:23
2:24:42
718
Jan Bruintjes
Rijnsburg
2:27:23
2:27:01
719
Joost Bergman
Hoofddorp
2:27:26
2:25:43
720
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
2:27:36
2:25:39
721
Maaike van Duuren
Rijsenhout
2:27:36
2:25:59
722
Gilles den Bandt
Spaarndam
2:27:39
2:25:00
723
Mirjam Bos
Haarlem
2:27:49
2:26:56
724
Kees Captijn
Haarlem
2:28:19
2:26:21
725
Courtney Bickert
's-Gravenhage
2:28:22
2:26:10
726
Greet Gordijn
Oegstgeest
2:28:42
2:27:26
727
Marieke Dietz
Overveen
2:28:50
2:26:34
728
Arthur Claassen
Haarlem
2:29:04
2:28:11
729
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
2:29:12
2:27:48
730
John Kuiper
Heemstede
2:30:03
2:28:48
731
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:31:12
2:28:59
732
René van Abbevé
Velsen-Zuid
2:31:36
2:28:42
733
Renee van der Linde
Haarlem
2:32:21
2:31:04
734
Louise O'Hare
Dublin (IRL)
2:33:08
2:32:26
735
Gerard Evers
Hoofddorp
2:33:24
2:32:09
736
Pum van der Lit
Haarlem
2:34:33
2:32:47
737
Robbert Marcelis
Amsterdam
2:35:45
2:33:41
738
Peter Grajer
Heemstede
2:36:03
2:34:54
739
Ko Tol
Heemstede
2:36:57
2:35:52
740
Karel Zwetsloot
Bennebroek
2:38:40
2:37:00
741
Amina Froom
Hoofddorp
2:39:28
2:36:44
742
Milou Froom
Haarlem
2:39:28
2:36:44
743
Niels Paulus
Haarlem
2:41:56
2:40:18
744
Jelle van der Bij
Amsterdam
2:41:58
2:40:05
BUSHM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dijon Kes
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:24:18
1:24:14
2
Manuel Alonso
Fluor BV
1:25:45
1:25:44
3
Jeroen Plevier
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:27:37
1:27:33
4
Andre Vreeken
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:28:23
1:28:20
5
Ad Riedeman
Gemeente Haarlem
1:29:28
1:29:13
6
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:30:15
1:30:01
7
Steve Howard
Ernst & Young Accoun
1:32:10
1:31:29
8
Gerard van Es
SportSupport
1:32:35
1:31:49
9
Hugo Houben
Fluor BV
1:34:59
1:34:17
10
Jack van der Walle
SportSupport
1:35:18
1:35:16
11
Sander Overdevest
GZ inGeest
1:35:23
1:35:15
12
Otto Korstenbroek
De Zorgspecialist
1:35:39
1:35:10
13
Marjolein Beugelsdijk
Gemeente Haarlem
1:35:50
1:35:43
14
Léon Huijbers
Politie Kennemerland
1:35:59
1:35:52
15
Stef Bakker
SportSupport
1:37:36
1:37:32
16
Arthur Bults
Fluor BV
1:37:49
1:37:07
17
Henk Janssen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:37:57
1:37:41
18
Anke Oude Hengel
Fysio Teding van Ber
1:38:43
1:38:43
19
Alan Constansia
Trafigura Beheer BV
1:39:21
1:38:44
20
Floris van de Knoop
De Zorgspecialist
1:39:49
1:38:53
21
Pieter Smeenk
Simon Lévelt
1:40:20
1:40:11
22
George Lubeck
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:40:23
1:40:09
23
Frank van Eijk
Imbema Groep
1:40:26
1:40:20
24
Trees v.d. Heuvel
H. van den Boogaard
1:41:29
1:41:10
25
Erwin Anemaat
Eurocross
1:42:04
1:42:01
26
Tim Baas
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:42:29
1:42:10
27
Pieter Servatius
GZ inGeest
1:43:13
1:43:03
28
Michiel Kloosterboer
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:43:13
1:42:46
29
Martijn Mulder
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:43:29
1:42:46
30
Esther Vink
De Zorgspecialist
1:43:40
1:42:43
31
Erik Jansen
Fysio Teding van Ber
1:44:08
1:43:10
32
Bianca Jansen
De Zorgspecialist
1:44:08
1:43:38
33
Hans Fischer
Fluor BV
1:44:17
1:43:41
34
Marco Bijtenhoorn
GZ inGeest
1:44:22
1:44:12
35
Otto Postmus
Joh. Enschedé Securi
1:44:42
1:43:57
36
Jeroen Hoexum
Gemeente Haarlem
1:44:43
1:44:35
37
Bernadette Lohmann
PWN
1:44:49
1:43:54
38
Marja Dijkzeul
De Zorgspecialist
1:44:52
1:43:54
39
Startnummer 1911
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:45:42
1:44:33
40
John Medlin
Fluor BV
1:46:10
1:45:57
41
Mark Broos
Imbema Groep
1:46:17
1:46:05
42
Hans Hoogeveen
H. van den Boogaard
1:46:40
1:46:18
43
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:46:46
1:46:43
44
Joop Sinnige
Politie Kennemerland
1:46:57
1:46:48
45
Bart Franssen
Ernst & Young Accoun
1:47:02
1:44:55
46
Arie Kleiberg
Eurocross
1:47:43
1:47:04
47
Ronald Keizer
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:47:48
1:47:33
48
Marc Vermaat
Imbema Groep
1:48:39
1:48:28
49
Jurgen Surstedt
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:48:55
1:48:20
50
Antii Harkonen
Fluor BV
1:48:58
1:48:38
51
Willy Kalter
Joh. Enschedé Securi
1:49:12
1:48:29
52
Wibbo Hummelen
De Zorgspecialist
1:49:29
1:48:48
53
Frank Versteeg
De Zorgspecialist
1:49:29
1:48:50
54
Mies van Soest
H. van den Boogaard
1:49:35
1:48:45
55
Henny Kleinlooh
SportSupport
1:49:35
1:49:32
56
Rob Sikkema
Simon Lévelt
1:49:37
1:49:13
57
Wouter van Essen
H. van den Boogaard
1:50:36
1:49:43
58
Bert van Riessen
H. van den Boogaard
1:50:41
1:49:46
59
Henk Huneker
H. van den Boogaard
1:50:44
1:50:19
60
Edwin van Doorn
Fluor BV
1:51:55
1:51:13
61
NIcolien Knaven
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:51:56
1:51:24
62
Jan Twisk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:52:03
1:50:54
63
Eric van Dorp
H. van den Boogaard
1:52:06
1:51:43
64
Peter Siderius
Credit Agricole Cons
1:52:14
1:51:49
65
Lars Looijen
Imbema Groep
1:52:19
1:52:08
66
Leo Nolles
Gemeente Haarlem
1:52:19
1:52:12
67
Martin van Dam
Ernst & Young Accoun
1:52:25
1:51:41
68
Ed Schouten
Politie Kennemerland
1:52:36
1:51:56
69
Linda van Galen
De Zorgspecialist
1:53:13
1:52:19
70
Coen Luijendijk
Total E&P Nederland
1:53:19
1:52:14
71
Huib Giesberts
Total E&P Nederland
1:53:33
1:52:27
72
John van Leeuwen
Trafigura Beheer BV
1:54:37
1:54:03
73
Thiebaut Keller
Total E&P Nederland
1:54:51
1:53:46
74
K ennemer
Kennemer Gasthuis
1:55:25
1:54:59
75
Ciska de Man
De Zorgspecialist
1:55:39
1:54:38
76
Manon Schoorl
1:55:58
1:55:04
77
Gijs Bos
Fluor BV
1:56:21
1:56:12
78
Jeroen Kooij
Simon Lévelt
1:56:24
1:55:58
79
Hans van Ooijen
Politie Kennemerland
1:56:30
1:56:20
80
Sjaak van der Steen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:56:31
1:55:21
81
Eddy Bakker
Fysio Teding van Ber
1:56:34
1:55:36
82
Ronald Gaartman
SportSupport
1:57:11
1:57:04
83
Startnummer 1910
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:57:37
1:56:28
84
Frans v.d. Hulst
H. van den Boogaard
1:57:59
1:57:25
85
Frits Koster
De Zorgspecialist
1:58:51
1:57:49
86
Folkert Brolsma
Fluor BV
1:59:08
1:58:26
87
Johan Wester
Ernst & Young Accoun
1:59:14
1:58:38
88
Han van Schaik
Politie Kennemerland
1:59:14
1:58:54
89
Atze de Vries
Ernst & Young Accoun
2:00:11
1:59:03
90
Carla Rooijers
SportSupport
2:00:12
1:59:24
91
Carlo Schoonebeek
SportSupport
2:00:35
1:59:47
92
Mirjam Bontes
H. van den Boogaard
2:00:41
2:00:09
93
Kees Stolker
H. van den Boogaard
2:00:49
2:00:23
94
Gerard Tamminga
SportSupport
2:00:53
2:00:48
95
Werner Leermakers
Trafigura Beheer BV
2:01:38
2:01:04
96
John Visbeen
De Zorgspecialist
2:01:39
2:00:37
97
Paul Meeuwes
Joh. Enschedé Securi
2:02:04
2:01:22
98
Wouter van Heerde
Imbema Groep
2:02:40
2:02:22
99
Karien Jongeling
Imbema Groep
2:02:47
2:01:53
100
Sandor Blanckenburg
Trafigura Beheer BV
2:02:57
2:02:23
101
Gerton Cazemir
H. van den Boogaard
2:03:32
2:03:06
102
Ger van Wunnik
Imbema Groep
2:04:02
2:03:45
103
Theo van Norden
2:04:53
2:04:04
104
Willem Doornink
Trafigura Beheer BV
2:05:57
2:05:19
105
Erik Hartendorf
Politie Kennemerland
2:06:47
2:06:32
106
Rock Ashworth
Politie Kennemerland
2:07:14
2:06:23
107
Wim Glas
PWN
2:07:18
2:06:28
108
Ivar Rombouts
De Zorgspecialist
2:07:20
2:05:32
109
Jos Hollander
H. van den Boogaard
2:08:50
2:08:22
110
Wiro van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis
2:10:19
2:10:11
111
Marcel Geerlings
Simon Lévelt
2:10:25
2:10:15
112
Irene van Dam
PWN
2:10:38
2:08:56
113
René Schreuder
PWN
2:10:44
2:10:27
114
Jeanet Walraven
2:11:24
2:09:03
115
Peili Wang
Eurocross
2:11:43
2:11:11
116
Patrick Hens
Imbema Groep
2:12:03
2:11:44
117
Theo Schavemaker
H. van den Boogaard
2:12:10
2:11:48
118
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis
2:13:42
2:13:33
119
Klaas Gunster
SportSupport
2:14:21
2:14:14
120
Jolanda Admiraal
Imbema Groep
2:14:25
2:13:36
121
Peter Admiraal
Imbema Groep
2:14:26
2:13:38
122
Caspar Gijsbertse
Fysio Teding van Ber
2:15:11
2:14:13
123
Isabelle van der Dusse
Politie Kennemerland
2:17:11
2:17:00
124
Rein Tigchelaar
Politie Kennemerland
2:17:46
2:17:30
125
Ramon van den Berk
Politie Kennemerland
2:22:40
2:22:19
126
Rolf Valkema
Eurocross
2:24:11
2:23:32
www.zilverenkruisachmealoop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
18-10-2011 09:02