| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Atag Posbankloop
Velp Gld - Zondag 25 september 2011
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tonchinski
Wit-Rusland
47:49
47:48
4
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
48:25
48:25
7
Mario van Wayenberge
België
49:53
49:52
8
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
50:19
50:19
10
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:40
54:37
11
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
57:03
57:01
14
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
1:01:54
1:01:53
15
Tjerk van Beersum
Daventria
1:02:17
1:01:49
17
Bertjan Boschloo
Diepenveen
1:03:26
1:02:58
18
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep PK
1:03:28
1:03:22
20
Jorrit Garrits
Hengelo Gld
1:03:59
1:03:54
26
Jeroen Cornelissen
Nijmegen
1:08:24
1:05:41
35
Stefan van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:12:37
1:09:55
38
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:13:31
1:12:37
39
William Koehoorn
Beuningen Gld
1:14:03
1:13:10
45
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:15:46
1:13:38
46
Willem van den Brink
Ciko '66
1:15:58
1:14:52
47
Jeroen Cortjens
Dutch Runners Gold
1:16:21
1:14:08
48
Mendel in 't Veld
Daventria
1:16:27
1:10:46
50
Christian de Vries
Steenwijk
1:16:57
1:11:56
58
Rico van Houten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:18:47
1:14:09
59
Erik Sanders
Emmerich am Rhein
1:18:52
1:14:49
68
Erwin van Leeuwen
Langbroek
1:21:01
1:12:27
71
Martijn Obbink
Winterswijk
1:21:34
1:16:22
77
Boudewijn Geutjes
Nijmegen
1:22:53
1:19:31
78
Maarten Hartemink
Spankeren
1:23:03
1:19:29
82
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Apeldoorn
1:24:05
1:14:38
96
Alexander Blokland
Gorinchem
1:27:00
1:18:23
108
Rene van Ampting
Doetinchem
1:29:42
1:22:15
110
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Arnhem
1:30:26
1:21:16
114
Lodewijk van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:32:29
1:26:12
118
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:33:36
1:28:40
124
Harmen Snoeijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:57
1:26:40
125
Jan-Willem Meulenbroek
Velp Gld
1:36:14
1:27:54
127
Marco van Dusschoten
Brummen
1:37:41
1:32:25
134
Gunnar Lichtenberg
Zutphen
1:40:05
1:38:36
146
Job Doornbosch
Barendrecht
1:47:49
1:38:14
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere
50:15
50:13
4
Patrick - Bjarne Weije
Ciko '66
52:33
52:31
7
Michael Hechler
Duisburg (GER)
54:57
54:54
13
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
59:44
59:37
19
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:01:47
1:01:44
20
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:54
1:01:50
21
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
1:01:55
1:01:52
24
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:03:19
1:03:11
34
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:05:09
1:03:37
36
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:36
1:04:27
37
Maarten Hengeveld
De Heurne
1:05:47
1:03:19
39
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:06:26
1:06:25
41
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:06:48
1:05:08
43
Frank Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
1:06:54
1:05:01
44
Michael Weigand
Atletico '73
1:07:08
1:05:11
45
Jeroen Lamers
Dutch Runners Basic
1:07:08
1:06:56
51
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:08:56
1:08:49
57
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:10:53
1:09:20
61
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:11:08
1:07:40
62
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:11:09
1:10:14
64
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:11:28
1:07:52
67
Dinand van Haaften
Aalst Gld
1:11:33
1:09:50
72
Huib Vriesendorp
Rozendaal
1:12:39
1:09:52
76
Jurgen Peppelman
's-Heerenberg
1:12:59
1:12:01
83
Andre Bakker
Heerhugowaard
1:13:39
1:13:14
87
Milton van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:59
1:11:17
89
Etienne Journee
Oosterbeek
1:14:07
1:12:41
96
Pepijn Tammeling
De Liemers
1:15:02
1:12:12
98
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:15:11
1:12:24
99
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:15:14
1:14:04
100
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:15:15
1:12:51
102
Edward Konijnenberg
Eerbeek
1:15:16
1:13:43
115
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
1:16:38
1:16:19
118
Jan Willem Jonkers
Hanzesport
1:17:21
1:12:29
120
Rene Boerboom
's-Heerenberg
1:17:31
1:16:34
124
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:17:56
1:14:31
125
Robert Mars
WZevenbergschen Hoek
1:17:58
1:15:53
131
Edwin Gierman
Loopgroep PK
1:18:14
1:13:03
139
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
1:18:46
1:16:18
143
Stephan van Tiggelen
Tilburg
1:18:59
1:14:45
147
Maarten van Helvoort
Arnhem
1:19:35
1:13:39
149
JA van der Veer
Oosterbeek
1:19:42
1:17:29
150
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:19:51
1:16:17
154
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
1:20:04
1:13:55
160
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau (GER)
1:20:38
1:13:21
162
Philip van Avezaath
Nijmegen
1:20:40
1:17:31
163
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:20:48
1:19:41
164
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:20:54
1:17:52
173
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:22:05
1:13:29
174
Dennis de Groot
Dutch Runners Gold
1:22:07
1:17:38
176
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
1:22:16
1:17:05
178
Robert Buitendijk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:22:41
1:20:07
179
Jeroen van der Weegen
Velp Gld
1:22:41
1:19:13
181
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
1:22:55
1:21:31
182
Roelof van Langen
Eindhoven
1:22:59
1:20:48
190
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:23
1:17:37
193
Andr♪é Heinst
De Liemers
1:23:39
1:18:01
202
David van Nuissenburg
Velp Gld
1:24:37
1:23:35
203
Huub Klein Gunnewiek
Velp Gld
1:24:37
1:20:02
214
Jan-Willem van der Kna
Didam
1:25:26
1:18:47
217
Harm Visser
Dutch Runners Gold
1:25:29
1:22:00
219
Dave Brandt
Hoek van Holland
1:25:33
1:20:21
223
Patrick Neulen
Broekland Ov
1:25:49
1:21:01
228
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
AVV
1:26:00
1:18:00
229
Mark van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:26:05
1:21:49
231
Michiel van Loenen
Velp Gld
1:26:16
1:20:57
237
Toine van Hulst
Dutch Runners Gold
1:26:27
1:19:56
239
Roel Dijkstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:26:37
1:25:02
242
René van Veenendaal
Renkum
1:27:10
1:26:24
244
Diederick Erdtsieck
Velp Gld
1:27:26
1:19:40
245
Michel Olde Benneker
Enschede
1:27:35
1:20:14
246
Wouter Brouwer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:41
1:26:05
249
Steve Middelhoff
apeldoorn
1:27:54
1:21:12
251
Arjan Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:28:01
1:24:45
252
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:28:05
1:18:54
256
Ronald van der Louw
De Meern
1:28:25
1:23:22
257
Ricardo Parrado
Westervoort
1:28:29
1:19:55
261
Kees Wassenaar
Dutch Runners Basic
1:28:50
1:26:14
270
Jos Reijnhout
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:34
1:20:28
278
Martijn Zijlstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:17
1:22:32
286
Gerhard van Wijhe
Enschede
1:31:11
1:23:48
288
Frank van Lenthe
Pallas '67
1:31:28
1:24:29
289
Conrad van 't Erve
Amersfoort
1:31:29
1:27:42
294
Frank van Dillewijn
Markelo
1:32:10
1:27:03
296
Andre van den Ende
Wageningen
1:32:20
1:31:17
302
Paul Perlot
Chene-bourg (SUI)
1:32:44
1:23:18
305
Florens van der Gaag
Delft
1:33:26
1:27:22
307
Peter Vruggink
Berg en Dal
1:33:57
1:26:14
311
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:34:25
1:29:16
313
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:34:48
1:28:09
319
Jan willem te Boekhors
Arnhem
1:35:12
1:25:50
320
Jan van der Heiden
Culemborg
1:35:16
1:29:30
321
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:35:21
1:25:48
328
Thomas Goossens
Hoevelaken
1:35:49
1:27:53
333
Robert-Jan van der Zee
Sliedrecht
1:36:20
1:27:44
339
Rick Keuning
Dutch Runners Gold
1:37:17
1:30:43
346
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
1:38:47
1:33:32
347
Rob Maijenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:38:58
1:29:34
350
Robert van den Bosch
De Liemers
1:39:17
1:35:14
359
Remco van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:41:25
1:39:25
362
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
1:42:02
1:33:50
364
Rene de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:21
1:33:08
369
Rob Batelaan
's-Gravenhage
1:43:45
1:36:12
371
Jeroen Buisman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:44:39
1:37:15
373
Leander Grooten
Winterswijk
1:45:49
1:37:31
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
52:49
52:49
4
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:00:02
59:58
11
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:03:09
1:00:38
12
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:03:21
1:03:12
15
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:03:43
1:01:56
16
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:03:58
1:03:48
18
Erik Eijrond
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:32
1:04:21
21
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:05:09
1:04:13
22
Willem Pieter Piebenga
Velp Gld
1:05:20
1:03:02
23
Geo Boumann
Dutch Runners Gold
1:05:23
1:05:15
29
Gerrit van Zuilekom
Lochem
1:06:43
1:06:12
31
Ronnie van Kaauwen
Wijchen
1:07:41
1:06:27
41
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
1:09:38
1:09:34
48
Dirk Verbeij
De Groene Hart Loper
1:10:35
1:08:53
50
George Petersen
Schalkhaar
1:10:41
1:08:24
52
Peter van Sprundel
Klundert
1:10:57
1:10:39
53
Gert Hekkert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:58
1:10:52
55
Co Rosengarten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:11:04
1:10:55
56
Roelf Werkman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:11:11
1:09:48
57
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
1:11:21
1:09:51
59
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
1:11:39
1:10:27
62
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:12:15
1:10:57
65
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:50
1:10:24
73
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
1:13:46
1:13:05
74
Hans Los
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:13:52
1:09:37
76
Richard Saalmink
Atletico '73
1:14:05
1:12:03
81
Jack Heijboer
De Groene Hart Loper
1:14:37
1:12:44
86
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:48
1:13:57
90
Peter Vereschildt
Ciko '66
1:15:12
1:14:47
91
Cees van Beuzekom
Schoonhoven
1:15:15
1:12:51
94
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
1:15:31
1:12:26
95
Wim de Groot
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:15:34
1:14:09
102
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
1:16:17
1:12:45
107
Bas Pfister
Dutch Runners Gold
1:16:37
1:16:15
108
Robert de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:38
1:14:12
113
Wouter van der Kruijk
Velp Gld
1:17:04
1:14:13
114
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:17:26
1:16:53
118
Frank van der Rijst
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:43
1:16:14
121
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:18:01
1:15:59
125
Karl Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:18:18
1:12:22
131
Hubert van der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:30
1:11:45
133
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
1:18:35
1:12:33
134
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
1:18:43
1:14:59
138
Riekel de Groot
De Sperwers
1:19:00
1:18:40
144
Lucas Goldsteen
Harbrinkhoek
1:19:19
1:12:22
149
Frederik Jan Gaus
Overveen
1:20:03
1:15:54
150
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:20:06
1:12:55
151
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:20:11
1:18:25
152
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:20:12
1:13:47
155
Michel Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:20:17
1:13:53
156
Hans Hollander
Dutch Runners Gold
1:20:20
1:14:39
164
Geert Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
1:20:54
1:20:14
185
Rob van Eerde
Dutch Runners Gold
1:22:40
1:20:54
186
Marcel Hendriks
AV Wijchen
1:22:51
1:21:14
188
Marc Willemsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:22:57
1:22:07
191
Charles van der Horst
Arnhem
1:23:08
1:16:04
195
Jan de Kleijn
Dutch Runners Gold
1:23:21
1:19:33
196
Raymond van Zoolingen
Elst Gld
1:23:22
1:19:47
198
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:23:36
1:16:39
202
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:24:13
1:20:17
208
Joost ter Heerdt
De Liemers
1:24:44
1:18:50
213
Patrick Bouhuizen
Zeewolde
1:25:03
1:16:31
215
Pieter van der Roest
Arnhem
1:25:08
1:18:01
234
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:26:21
1:21:23
237
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:26:48
1:20:14
238
René van der Linden
Laag-Soeren
1:26:56
1:20:35
240
Paul van de Kamp
Westervoort
1:27:02
1:19:43
246
Hans-Peter Westerbeek
Velp Gld
1:27:24
1:21:14
262
Peter Wouters
Dutch Runners Basic
1:28:54
1:23:20
268
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:29:10
1:29:00
271
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
1:29:18
1:28:52
274
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
1:29:27
1:24:43
276
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
1:29:32
1:21:40
277
Harke Cleveringa
Heveadorp
1:29:35
1:21:14
279
Jack van Oijhuizen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:29:52
1:26:02
287
Martin Liefting
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:18
1:26:09
298
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rij
1:31:10
1:24:45
299
Rob Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:31:18
1:24:04
302
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
1:31:33
1:26:02
305
Boudewijn Dijkstra
AV Gouda
1:31:46
1:28:50
307
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:31:59
1:26:33
310
Peter Meupelenberg
Beuningen Gld
1:32:14
1:30:14
315
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runne
1:32:56
1:25:28
317
Toine van Meurs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:33:01
1:26:23
319
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:33:04
1:26:26
321
Geert Lammerts van Bue
Rheden
1:33:08
1:26:01
327
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:34:00
1:27:10
331
Geert Ter Heerdt
Apeldoorn
1:34:25
1:28:51
332
Edwin Molenkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:34:29
1:27:37
358
Geert-Jan van Teeffele
Arnhem
1:38:24
1:31:02
360
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:43
1:30:31
363
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
1:39:28
1:31:31
364
Hans van den Berg
Dordrecht
1:39:33
1:31:02
367
Ton van den Beld
De Liemers
1:39:50
1:33:40
371
Erik van der Meer
Runners Vorden
1:40:05
1:38:35
378
Jan Kooy
Dutch Runners Gold
1:40:38
1:36:15
395
Pieter van der Poel
Velp Gld
1:45:24
1:39:34
396
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:46:11
1:38:02
397
Bart Lekkerkerker
Woudsend
1:47:28
1:41:20
400
Ferdinand H Sikkelbein
Gelre
1:49:20
1:42:59
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:51
1:04:34
12
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
1:10:46
1:10:37
30
Gerrit van Schaik
Poortugaal
1:15:01
1:12:21
32
Henk van Kruijsbergen
Beuningen Gld
1:15:41
1:12:17
34
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:15:54
1:12:14
41
Tom Haak
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:15
1:15:31
42
Will van Kruijsbergen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:17:21
1:16:06
43
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:17:31
1:15:22
44
Harry Mengers
Dutch Runners Basic
1:17:32
1:16:42
47
Toon Balendong
Heilig Landstichting
1:18:10
1:14:45
53
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:19:22
1:14:36
60
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:20:49
1:18:11
61
Manje Rigterink
Runners Vorden
1:20:59
1:16:55
64
Frans van der Graaf
Rotterdam
1:21:16
1:19:55
66
Hans Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:21:37
1:14:23
68
Rinus Bok
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:21:47
1:15:12
77
Richard Loot
Voorst gem Voorst
1:23:06
1:21:22
81
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
1:23:22
1:21:07
95
Jan Bruil
Dutch Runners Gold
1:25:53
1:24:13
104
Pieter de Haan
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:26:42
1:20:52
109
Ton Grandia
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:27:57
1:20:22
114
Hans Bach
Millingen aan de Rij
1:28:42
1:23:09
116
Louis Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:12
1:21:43
122
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:29:52
1:21:23
127
Oncko van Vierssen Tri
Wageningen
1:30:29
1:23:47
131
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:31:13
1:31:07
132
Leo Tijsen
Hardloopvereniging D
1:31:18
1:24:34
133
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:31:20
1:28:20
148
Antonio Parejo Moscoso
Velp Gld
1:33:48
1:25:55
161
Philip Corporaal
Dutch Runners Gold
1:35:38
1:31:11
168
Piet op den Kelder
OSS-VOLO
1:36:52
1:33:39
171
Maarten van der Plas
Leiden Atletiek
1:37:32
1:35:13
172
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
1:37:53
1:28:53
175
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
1:38:23
1:35:12
180
Ad Janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:39:07
1:29:24
181
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:22
1:34:59
182
Cees Ramp
Loopgroep Capelle aa
1:39:44
1:30:19
197
Ferry van Pieterson
Dutch Runners Gold
1:41:46
1:34:55
208
Herman Kieftenbeld
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:13
1:38:48
215
Cor van de Wert
Sint Anthonis
1:45:22
1:40:21
231
Ido Van der Molen
De Liemers
1:59:02
1:51:18
234
Gijs Oudshoorn
De Spartaan
2:11:40
2:02:52
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
1:15:27
1:11:48
8
Judith van den Brule
Nijmegen
1:18:50
1:15:52
10
Danielle Rutgers
Westervoort
1:20:32
1:19:30
11
Kim Baner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:42
1:15:31
13
Céline van Rensbirg
Wageningen
1:21:57
1:20:49
16
Tamara van Kleef
Bergschenhoek
1:22:56
1:20:05
17
Marlies Mulder
NSAV 't Haasje
1:23:36
1:23:14
18
Karlijn Mutsaerts
Amsterdam
1:24:12
1:18:53
19
Marianne van der Veen
Veluwe
1:25:00
1:15:46
21
Annemarie Keesmaat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:26:10
1:23:54
26
Renate de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
1:28:38
1:25:24
27
Tessa Hofman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:28:49
1:26:52
30
Charlotte Dunselman
De Liemers
1:31:02
1:25:32
32
Maaike van der Plas
Zwolle
1:31:29
1:29:11
35
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
1:32:27
1:24:44
36
Lotte Krabbenborg
Nijmegen
1:33:13
1:25:06
38
Tanneke Snijders-Groen
Arnhem
1:34:42
1:26:46
39
A Sterkenburgh Joust
Kubaard
1:34:57
1:32:08
40
Marjolein Brussaard
Flevo Delta
1:35:21
1:33:39
43
Gineke Bruining vd Ber
Apeldoorn
1:36:23
1:31:06
51
Ellen de Haan-Makkinga
Dutch Runners Basic
1:41:34
1:34:41
52
Laurence Carrier-Desja
's-Gravenhage
1:41:47
1:38:42
53
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:41:49
1:37:37
58
Lisette Flink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:47:13
1:40:27
59
Charlotte Hetterscheid
Rotterdam
1:47:14
1:40:27
65
Lidian Fleers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:32
1:46:25
66
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:52:47
1:49:55
68
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
2:07:44
1:58:23
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:04:19
1:03:58
6
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:32
1:11:26
9
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
1:13:47
1:13:47
14
Marion de Bresser
ATV Venray
1:16:15
1:12:20
15
Isabelle Voerman
Spankeren
1:18:19
1:16:44
19
José van Vliet - Lok
Elst Gld
1:20:35
1:15:02
24
Nicky Tellier
's-Gravenhage
1:23:15
1:15:31
25
Marise van Zoolingen
Elst Gld
1:23:28
1:19:53
26
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:23:47
1:19:33
27
Hetty van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:24:25
1:18:26
31
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:25:28
1:18:50
44
Monigue Arkesteijn
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:12
1:21:43
49
Patricia Koolhof
Luttenberg
1:29:59
1:21:31
52
Henriette Branbergen
Ellecom
1:30:17
1:28:21
53
Maaike Bronkhorst
Rozendaal
1:30:18
1:22:04
58
Karin Frauchiger
Apeldoorn
1:31:07
1:25:43
60
Monique van den Bos
Veluwe
1:31:17
1:25:49
61
Femmie Kraaijeveld-Smi
AAV '36
1:31:38
1:24:57
62
Esselien de Leeuw
De Meern
1:31:51
1:26:49
64
Mariette Boomgaard
Wageningen
1:32:08
1:28:52
67
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
1:32:44
1:25:41
72
Sascha van Bruggen
's-Gravenhage
1:33:46
1:26:07
74
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:57
1:24:46
77
Dian Schenk-Agustini
Arnhem
1:34:42
1:26:48
81
Maaike Kolkman-Postma
Rheden
1:34:56
1:26:55
82
Marieke Albricht
Rozendaal
1:35:39
1:27:25
83
Marijke van Doorn
De Steeg
1:35:40
1:26:58
86
Caroline Dupree
Nieuwegein
1:36:08
1:29:41
90
Rolien Vessies-Walstra
Ugchelen
1:37:25
1:32:07
91
Pauline van den Bosch
Beuningen Gld
1:38:15
1:31:29
92
Patricia de Keijzer
Nijmegen
1:38:24
1:29:34
93
Maruschka van Marle
Pallas '67
1:38:45
1:33:17
96
Leonie Miggelenbrink
Rheden
1:39:59
1:31:16
104
Mirjam von Winckelmann
Spijkenisse
1:42:35
1:41:28
108
Brigitte van den Berg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:45:02
1:36:00
109
Annegien Canoy
Berg en dal
1:45:39
1:36:39
110
Mariëlle Bonenkamp
Ciko '66
1:46:19
1:40:27
111
Ingeborg Gonizzi
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:48:04
1:39:03
113
Mireille Vaal
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:51:34
1:44:38
115
Hanneke Vogelaar
Medirunners
1:52:35
1:45:30
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
1:07:02
1:06:58
6
Ineke Wolters
Loopgroep PK
1:16:45
1:14:11
7
Tineke van Dalen-Holte
De Wijk
1:19:42
1:18:50
11
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
1:21:28
1:17:46
12
Bertha van der Starre
Ciko '66
1:21:53
1:19:44
13
Ariane Werner v Keimpe
Gelre
1:22:47
1:21:40
15
Carla Horstink-Beumer
Hengelo Gld
1:24:38
1:21:28
16
Paula Fikkert
Dutch Runners Gold
1:24:49
1:17:52
20
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:25:16
1:23:09
27
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:26:50
1:25:13
28
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:26:52
1:22:56
30
Brenda van Veldhuizen
Dieren
1:27:19
1:19:57
35
Mieke Evers
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:29:12
1:23:17
40
Berthe van de Weem
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:29
1:26:44
47
Patty de Kleijn
Dutch Runners Gold
1:31:28
1:22:42
53
José Kip de Stigter
Rheden
1:33:16
1:29:04
54
Brigit Schelle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:33:19
1:27:01
57
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:34
1:26:44
58
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:33:36
1:24:23
60
Jellie van der Meer
Duiven
1:34:39
1:32:07
64
Susanne Schellekens
Heteren
1:36:03
1:29:15
66
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
1:36:56
1:29:45
68
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:37:54
1:29:04
69
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:38:00
1:35:39
71
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:38:05
1:29:15
72
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:38:13
1:29:24
73
Michèle de Jongh
Purmerend
1:38:16
1:30:10
75
Gerty Duynhoven
GAC Hilversum
1:38:39
1:30:08
77
Esther Luttikholt
Gaanderen
1:39:22
1:36:20
78
Gabri Schumacher
Schoonhoven
1:39:46
1:34:48
84
Connie Meinders
Dutch Runners Basic
1:40:39
1:31:49
87
Franca Berens
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:42:16
1:35:35
88
Yvonne Spiegelenberg
Berg en Dal
1:42:21
1:33:21
106
Berna Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:23
1:41:54
107
Yvette Boellaard van T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:23
1:41:55
108
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:24
1:41:56
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
1:17:03
1:16:50
5
Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy
Ciko '66
1:18:53
1:16:43
6
Hanneke de Peuter
Ciko '66
1:20:29
1:19:55
7
Carolien Bleijswijk
Ciko '66
1:21:53
1:19:44
11
Mieneke Tempelmann
Ciko '66
1:29:59
1:24:23
12
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:30:05
1:27:01
13
Janine Hertzberger
Nijmegen
1:32:05
1:26:02
16
Tineke Voetberg
Hanzesport
1:40:07
1:38:22
20
Therese Rozette Beekhu
Arnhem
1:43:37
1:38:35
B15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Run2Day Arnhem Nijme
51:37
51:36
2
Martin Lauret
Run2Day Arnhem Nijme
51:51
51:50
3
Frank Reintjes
Run2Day Arnhem Nijme
53:47
53:46
4
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ Accountants & Ad
54:59
54:58
5
Ton Wareman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:03:51
1:03:40
6
Bert van der Veen
Bacol Ventilatie (At
1:06:13
1:06:08
7
Harry Derksen
Giesbers Retail Comm
1:06:21
1:02:34
8
Jeroen Oudenhoven
NedSpine
1:07:55
1:07:39
9
Pieter van Dijk
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:09:35
1:09:30
11
Bert Wilk
Dejima Optical Films
1:10:35
1:08:21
12
Veerle van de Weijer
NedSpine
1:12:53
1:12:36
13
Jippe Tinga
M. van Ommeren BV
1:13:18
1:12:12
14
Berry Turk
Gemeente Rheden
1:14:26
1:10:53
16
Casper Hellebrekers
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:14:36
1:11:54
17
George Homminga sr
NedSpine
1:14:36
1:13:41
18
Jeremy Barg
KPS Keukens (Atag)
1:15:07
1:13:17
19
Ronald Haverkamp
Gemeente Rheden
1:15:25
1:12:04
20
Ewout van Leeuwen
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:16:26
1:15:50
21
Kees Vreke
Hogeschool Zeeland
1:17:46
1:13:48
22
Marcel Kuenen
Gemeente Rheden
1:18:40
1:15:22
23
Martin van Dijkhuizen
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:19:28
1:16:32
24
Marco Overijk
Media Markt (Atag)
1:19:34
1:15:56
25
Alewijn Eijgenraam
Giesbers Retail Comm
1:19:37
1:15:43
27
Eddy van de Weerd
Media Markt (Atag)
1:21:04
1:17:38
28
Dorothé Oudenhoven
NedSpine
1:21:33
1:20:16
30
Hans van Mullem
Dejima Optical Films
1:22:29
1:14:14
31
Theo Fledderus
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:22:35
1:16:59
32
Chris Hekman
Giesbers Retail Comm
1:22:46
1:18:55
33
Hein van de Weijer
NedSpine
1:22:49
1:22:31
34
Patrick Visser
KPS Keukens (Atag)
1:22:56
1:20:12
35
Jan Willem Nota
Bruynzeel keukens (A
1:22:58
1:15:42
40
Teus Wallet
Bruynzeel keukens (A
1:25:21
1:18:06
41
Derk Jan Wentink
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:25:28
1:22:49
42
Rudi van den Dries
Hogeschool Zeeland
1:25:31
1:21:21
45
Michiel van der Walt
Jongeneel(Atag)
1:26:38
1:23:55
46
Sandra Lammertink
Jongeneel(Atag)
1:26:38
1:23:55
49
Herbert Könning
Dejima Optical Films
1:27:04
1:18:51
50
Petra van de Berg
Gemeente Rheden
1:27:19
1:23:50
51
Stefan de Nooijer
Hogeschool Zeeland
1:27:46
1:23:37
52
Hetty van Harn
M. van Ommeren BV
1:27:58
1:26:44
53
Martijn van Veenendaal
Bruynzeel keukens (A
1:28:10
1:20:54
54
Arjan van den Haak
KPS Keukens (Atag)
1:28:32
1:26:09
57
Bert Schilder
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:28:41
1:19:49
59
Lex Roolvink
Gemeente Rheden
1:29:41
1:26:12
60
Erik Keizer
Omroep Gelderland
1:29:59
1:22:01
61
Tim Hoogerwerf
Bruynzeel keukens (A
1:30:12
1:22:53
62
Cees Verdonk
KPS Keukens (Atag)
1:30:27
1:28:38
63
Bart Hempken
Omroep Gelderland
1:31:06
1:23:08
65
Randy Verdonk
Media Markt (Atag)
1:31:30
1:27:45
66
Jeroen Mertens
Media Markt (Atag)
1:31:30
1:27:41
70
Tom Garritsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:32:53
1:23:16
72
Marijke Klement
Jongeneel(Atag)
1:34:15
1:31:31
73
Jan Trienekes
Omroep Gelderland
1:34:18
1:26:29
74
Dick van Ommeren
M. van Ommeren BV
1:34:35
1:33:25
75
Xander Jonker
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:34:36
1:25:33
76
Dave van de Berg
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:34:36
1:25:53
77
Inge Jonker
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:34:36
1:25:34
80
Rosa Oliver Betrain
Jongeneel(Atag)
1:34:47
1:31:58
81
Rob Bottenberg
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:35:52
1:27:06
83
Anita Verdonk
KPS Keukens (Atag)
1:36:51
1:34:15
85
Yvon van der Meer
Jongeneel(Atag)
1:37:48
1:35:05
86
Tineke Maartens
Jongeneel(Atag)
1:37:48
1:35:05
87
Evelien Wolf-Lievaart
Hogeschool Zeeland
1:38:46
1:34:50
91
Frank Blees
Gemeente Rheden
1:40:05
1:30:28
92
Wim Kooyman
Bruynzeel keukens (A
1:41:20
1:33:22
93
Peter de Wilde
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:41:25
1:32:39
94
Ronald Bulthuis
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:41:25
1:32:23
95
Trees van Kempen
Gemeente Rheden
1:41:43
1:37:53
96
Wilbert de Haan
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:42:02
1:33:50
97
Vera Eijsink
Omroep Gelderland
1:42:28
1:34:48
98
Marc Hijdra
Dejima Optical Films
1:43:49
1:35:35
99
Elga Jinkes - de Jong
Logica
1:44:50
1:36:27
101
Tjebbe Vugts
Gemeente Rheden
1:52:50
1:49:21
102
Arjan Dillen
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:56:23
1:47:30
103
Johan Doosje
Fa de Hagenpoort (At
1:56:27
1:47:28
J813, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Thijs Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
30:31
30:29
13
Joost Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
30:41
30:39
17
Ferrie Hamer
Haag Atletiek
32:13
31:56
21
Dennis Neulen
Broekland Ov
34:14
33:48
27
Michiel van der Niet
Rotterdam
35:01
34:57
40
Jurriaan Spaanstra
Prinsenbeek
43:05
41:33
43
Stijn Wanders
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:32
41:35
J1415, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniël van Deutekom
Arnhem
22:37
22:37
5
Koen Oosterbroek
Westervoort
25:26
25:19
9
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
29:27
26:49
J1617, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
24:04
24:02
7
Max Oosterbroek
Westervoort
25:00
24:56
20
Casper van Langen
Rozendaal
37:07
34:08
J1819, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sander Maassen van den
Arnhem
30:00
28:31
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Erik Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:22
20:21
5
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
20:38
20:38
6
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
21:15
21:14
10
Danny Huisman
Tilburg Road Runners
25:36
25:13
12
Frank de Groot
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:54
25:38
13
Reijer van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
26:17
26:13
24
Robert van de Giesen
Velp Gld
30:03
29:10
31
Dimitri Marmarinos
's-Gravenhage
30:48
29:45
32
Hendrik Jan Groenenboo
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:52
29:48
33
David van Balen
Oosterbeek
30:56
28:18
35
Jurgen van der Kemp
Nijmegen
31:03
30:13
54
Roy Penthum
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:45
31:45
57
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
34:05
31:47
61
Gijsbert Tijsseling
Velp Gld
35:25
31:20
67
Jeroen Grasdijk
Westervoort
35:54
34:07
83
Coen Braakhekke
Oosterbeek
38:28
36:06
84
Robbert-jan Konieczek
Dieren
39:05
33:50
92
Tjebbe van Eemeren
Enschede
40:00
35:07
96
Joost van der Werff
Arnhem
41:07
35:53
102
Jeroen van Bruggen
Barneveld
44:50
43:14
106
Patrick van der Horst
Arnhem
48:04
42:56
107
Jeff van Zomeren
Buren Gld
48:40
43:52
M35, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
22:01
21:59
4
Joost Klugkist
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:29
23:27
8
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
25:01
24:57
14
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
27:10
26:59
22
Martijn Borgardijn
Velp Gld
29:52
29:09
26
Martijn van der Vlies
Velp Gld
30:21
29:15
29
Henk-Jan Messchendorp
Arnhem
31:00
30:14
32
Robbert Schneider
Wolfheze
31:16
30:35
35
Paul de Wilde
Hardinxveld-Giessend
32:12
31:22
39
Gerrit van Ginkel
De Liemers
32:24
30:37
40
Gert-Jan Messchendorp
Renkum
32:28
31:08
48
Guido Peter Mols
Krimpen aan den IJss
33:57
32:41
50
Richard Hommerson
Rozendaal
34:04
30:26
56
Alexander van Snippenb
Arnhem
34:56
33:19
58
Marcel Wijdemans
De Liemers
35:22
32:45
74
Theo Mathijssen
's-Hertogenbosch
37:08
33:39
75
Martijn Endendijk
Hilversum
37:16
33:07
80
Mico Risiglione
Doetinchem
37:45
33:03
81
Marcel van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
38:22
35:52
84
Piet Steigstra
Valkenswaard
38:46
34:19
85
Marcel Varenbrink
Deventer
38:47
36:59
90
Xander van den Heuvel
Arnhem
39:23
36:27
96
Jean-Pierre Spalburg
Arnhem
40:59
37:55
105
Arjan van de Haar
Veenendaal
42:15
39:28
106
Rinze Spaanstra
Prinsenbeek
43:05
41:33
109
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
43:44
39:11
110
Hendrikjan teunissen
Arnhem
44:32
42:19
111
Gerard van Tintelen
Buren Gld
44:52
39:31
112
Angé van Oorschot
Nijmegen
45:01
39:19
116
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
47:59
42:58
118
Stefan van der Kolk
Arnhem
48:58
43:30
120
Benoni Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:02
47:09
M45, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
22:34
22:32
4
Harrie Weinans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:10
23:07
6
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
23:45
23:40
9
Leendert-Jan van der E
Ciko '66
25:20
25:16
12
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
27:43
27:39
20
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
30:32
30:25
21
Eric Keurhorst
Westervoort
30:33
27:26
27
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
31:18
28:38
30
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
31:34
28:03
32
Christiaan ten Brinke
Aalten
31:48
30:31
33
Frank-Jan Vennema
Ciko '66
31:54
30:17
41
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
34:24
33:33
52
Jan Willem ten Have
Arnhem
35:53
34:11
74
Ruud van Dalen
Hellevoetsluis
40:17
35:21
83
Wilfred de Reus
Westervoort
41:29
38:11
84
Frits Baghus
Nijmeegse Funrunners
41:52
39:21
88
Martin van Deudekom
Velp Gld
42:12
36:41
95
Peter van Henten
Amsterdam
43:37
37:50
96
Henk van Zuilekom
Doetinchem
43:38
40:45
98
Arie cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
43:47
38:12
104
Waldo de Leeuw Caupain
Amsterdam
46:28
41:19
106
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
49:10
45:25
107
Henk Polstra
Dutch Runners Gold
49:13
43:16
M55, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Bern Lauriks
Dutch Runners Gold
36:59
33:12
18
Willem Spanjaard
Lichtenvoorde
38:09
34:10
20
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
38:24
37:18
21
Harman Arnaud de Calav
Dieren
38:25
35:56
22
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
38:58
35:50
24
Michiel Grasdijk
Westervoort
39:05
38:30
25
Peter van Dongen
Vlissingen
39:23
34:04
26
Roland van Staveren
Velp Gld
39:24
38:14
27
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
39:30
37:41
32
Martin J Zoutendijk
Dieren
41:10
38:27
33
Hennie van der Linden
Arnhem
41:14
39:51
38
René Westenberg
De Liemers
42:52
38:57
40
Romain van Hoecke
Scheldesport
42:59
37:22
V813, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
38:37
37:37
14
Femke Wanders
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
51:13
47:16
V1415, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V1617, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Gradussen
Duiven
29:27
29:18
2
Anouk van Amerongen
Arnhem
31:11
29:45
V1819, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Suzan van Amerongen
Arnhem
34:00
32:31
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
23:04
23:04
6
Janneke van der Veer
Nijmegen
29:23
28:52
10
Roxanne van Stuyvenber
Arnhem
31:15
30:35
28
Patricia Wijdemans-Kei
De Liemers
36:01
33:25
40
Caroline de Jong
Teteringen
37:31
34:18
42
Leonie Brussaard
Apeldoorn
37:56
36:13
47
Lindsey van Greven
Elst Gld
38:14
37:30
52
Merlijn Cranendonk
Rotterdam
39:02
37:03
62
Karen van Norden
Oosterbeek
39:59
36:27
64
Annelies Tiemersma
Deventer
40:07
35:13
66
Ineke van Wieringen
Arnhem
40:10
38:53
69
Annemarieke Schaap
Nijmegen
40:36
37:56
73
Evelien van der Schuur
Groningen
40:47
35:46
76
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
41:31
36:56
83
Suzanne Rietdijk
Woubrugge
42:18
37:58
84
Floortje Walraven
Nijmegen
42:56
41:10
85
Ninke Marijnissen
's-Hertogenbosch
43:06
37:54
86
Sophie-Charlotte Snoei
Epen
43:07
37:55
87
Marlieke van der Eerde
Amsterdam
43:13
38:05
88
Sandra Polman - Kock
Dieren
43:14
39:10
90
Inge van Middendorp
Velp Gld
43:21
37:48
91
Janneke van Dorsten
Arnhem
43:44
38:02
92
Daniellle Rietdijk
Woubrugge
43:46
39:25
93
Annejet van der Laan
Arnhem
44:04
40:02
97
Barbara Schlosser
Rozendaal
44:13
38:40
100
Wilrieke Schenning
Doetinchem
44:24
41:12
111
Marieke Geven
Breedenbroek
46:37
41:50
119
Marion Schilder
Amersfoort
49:18
44:53
V35, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Monique Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:27
24:24
5
Anke van 't Klooster
Arnhem
30:20
30:02
20
Marjolein Meijrink
Velp Gld
36:12
35:20
26
Alied van Roekel-Kamer
Dutch Runners Gold
37:29
35:19
30
Fleur Meijers-Doorten
Utrecht
38:10
33:30
32
Patricia van der Does
Amsterdam
38:19
35:01
33
Sandra Appeldoorn
Velp Gld
38:20
37:32
34
Sandra Boersma
Westervoort
38:28
33:24
35
Colien Jacobs-de Weerd
Dieren
38:35
35:33
37
Simone Berends-Egbers
Giesbeek
38:51
38:20
44
Hanneke Handelé
Dutch Runners Gold
39:43
37:04
47
Sandra van Vegchel
Velp Gld
40:03
36:42
48
Saskia van Rhoon
Dutch Runners Basic
40:06
39:22
51
Nathalie Giannakopoulo
Arnhem
40:24
38:29
52
Anneloes Witsenburg
Velp Gld
40:39
37:14
55
Nicoliene de Vries
Voorst gem Voorst
40:48
36:59
57
Marie-Louise Heitink
Bennekom
41:11
40:46
58
Caroline Geritsen
Doetinchem
41:13
36:16
59
Monique Stoop-Janssen
Dieren
41:19
36:31
62
Susanne Holtackers
Nijmegen
41:23
36:18
63
Annemiek Bruininge
Velp Gld
41:25
36:35
64
Kitty van Kalleveen
Arnhem
41:25
39:20
65
Suzanne Teunissen
Elst Gld
41:25
39:20
68
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
41:42
36:38
70
Karin klein Bluemink
Aalten
41:53
38:46
71
Bianca van Klooster
IJmuiden
42:04
38:15
73
Marije Catsburg
Amersfoort
42:12
38:03
79
Joanne Grooten
Winterswijk
42:45
39:31
83
Marjoke van Kampen
Staphorst
43:03
39:52
90
Marjon Haijtink
Hardloopvereniging D
44:00
43:02
93
Muriel van der Does
Oosterbeek
44:09
40:51
95
Marjanka Houben-Dijkst
Loopschool Wim Akker
44:13
38:40
97
Maaike Teunissen-Meima
Arnhem
44:32
42:23
101
Cynthia Feteris
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:14
42:51
112
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
47:59
42:58
113
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
48:02
42:14
114
Renata Visscher
Veenendaal
49:05
46:45
115
Conny van Bennekom
Heinenoord
49:10
45:21
116
Simone Huiting
Beuningen Gld
49:12
44:57
117
Mariska van Oorschot
Dutch Runners Gold
49:41
44:01
122
Judith Hagedoorn
Anna Paulowna
52:13
50:03
V45, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
27:24
27:19
2
Winnyfred Tersteeg
DE LOPER
28:20
28:12
4
Liesbeth Brinkman
Hanzesport
28:49
28:46
5
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
28:54
28:51
6
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:01
29:46
12
Annemarie Erinkveld
De Liemers
35:04
34:02
13
Jacqueline van Amerong
Arnhem
37:08
35:40
14
Evelien Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
37:09
35:26
16
Corine ter Brugge
Rozendaal
37:38
35:20
17
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
37:54
33:59
18
Annemieke van Hazendon
Arnhem
38:07
36:21
19
Marijke Theunissen
Velp Gld
38:11
36:26
20
Manon Tichelaar
Dutch Runners Basic
38:14
37:09
27
Heleen de Groot
Loopgroep Oudewater
40:07
35:27
30
Ine Horstink
Runners Vorden
40:44
37:52
31
Riet van de Steeg-Hanh
Rheden
40:44
35:55
35
Hélène Stornebrink
Brummen
41:24
39:08
39
Annelies Stokkel-Roelo
Huissen
41:56
37:34
45
Truus Schuurman
Dutch Runners Gold
43:14
40:54
50
Verboom Yvonne
's-Gravenhage
43:45
41:19
52
Jeanet van den Barg
Dieren
44:43
42:01
53
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
44:44
41:17
54
Marianne Keurhorst
De Liemers
44:44
39:18
60
Hennie van Tent Beking
Dieren
46:35
44:37
61
Irma Dijksterhuis
Velp Gld
46:55
42:37
64
Marleen van der Linde
Halle
49:07
44:53
65
Sigried Herscheit
Velp Gld
49:14
45:46
71
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
53:21
50:23
V55, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willie de Ruiter
Spankeren
35:31
33:40
7
Marie-Louisse van Dong
Arnhem
40:27
35:08
11
Jeannet van Tent Bekin
Doesburg
42:25
40:32
12
Ingeborg van der Meer
Arnhem
42:31
39:37
B6, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Geert Geurken
sportbedrijf Arnhem
24:59
24:55
4
Marcel van den Berg
DDJ Accountants & Ad
25:12
24:46
5
Tom Schouten
Omroep Gelderland
26:02
25:42
6
Henk Bruggeman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
27:53
27:50
7
Bernard Diks
Technisch Buro Pola
29:21
27:26
8
Ben van Onna
Technisch Buro Pola
29:31
27:42
9
Tom Geurken
sportbedrijf Arnhem
29:56
29:24
11
Casper Leemreize
Dejima Optical Films
31:48
29:59
12
Toon de Ruiter
Technisch Buro Pola
31:57
30:05
15
Martijn Stappers
sportbedrijf Arnhem
32:46
31:16
20
Klaas Jan Regien
Dejima Optical Films
33:52
31:57
21
Tino Meijer
Dejima Optical Films
33:52
31:58
22
Georgette Demmink
DDJ Accountants & Ad
34:11
34:03
23
Ronald Witjes
Technisch Buro Pola
34:39
32:46
24
Martin van der Kracht
DDJ Accountants & Ad
34:44
32:42
25
Startnummer 9135
sportbedrijf Arnhem
34:56
33:19
26
Tinus Krikke
DDJ Accountants & Ad
35:26
31:50
27
Rob van Eldik
Technisch Buro Pola
35:32
33:34
28
Marc Scholten
Nysingh advocaten-no
35:39
31:15
29
Sabarte Gerritsen
Keifit (Atag)
36:00
31:30
30
Bert Kramer
Inst. bedrijf Breedv
36:02
32:26
33
Nanno van Blijderveen
Giesbers retail Comm
36:29
31:59
34
Alfred Wesseling
Keifit (Atag)
36:29
32:03
35
Erik de Haan
Dejima Optical Films
36:36
34:30
38
Sanne de Groot
Giesbers retail Comm
36:58
32:27
39
Henriëtte Schaap
Gemeente Rheden
37:01
36:36
40
Jeanine Bosma
Gemeente Rheden
37:03
36:38
41
Marcel Tiel Groenesteg
Gemeente Rheden
37:11
35:02
42
Jacqueline Könning
Dejima Optical Films
37:16
35:04
43
Guus van Kleef
Omroep Gelderland
37:20
33:56
44
Loeky Kramer
Dejima Optical Films
37:41
35:51
45
Lonneke Gerritsen
Omroep Gelderland
38:07
34:45
46
Eric van den Berg
Omroep Gelderland
38:08
34:49
47
Wilfred Brom
DDJ Accountants & Ad
38:10
34:30
48
Luc Ratering
Keifit (Atag)
38:10
33:47
49
Rob Koot
DDJ Accountants & Ad
38:10
34:31
52
Nieke Hoitink
Omroep Gelderland
38:23
34:55
56
Liesbeth Pels
Giesbers retail Comm
38:47
34:17
57
Gerrit-jan van Ingen
ROC A12
38:50
36:39
58
Rob Holtslag
Keifit (Atag)
38:53
38:47
59
Yvette Taverne
Omroep Gelderland
38:54
35:34
60
Suzanne Verheul
Dejima Optical Films
38:57
36:43
62
Suzanne van Doren
Dejima Optical Films
39:04
37:02
64
Jan Cees Steenmeijer
Inst. bedrijf Breedv
39:15
35:40
65
Frans Ratering
Keifit (Atag)
39:21
34:59
66
Gerald Petrie
DDJ Accountants & Ad
39:22
35:45
67
Albert Vrijsbergen
Keifit (Atag)
39:23
34:54
68
Norbert Berns
Keifit (Atag)
39:39
35:13
69
Eef van Druyten
Omroep Gelderland
39:39
36:49
70
Véronique Butijn
Nysingh advocaten-no
39:47
35:20
72
Wout Breedveld
Inst. bedrijf Breedv
39:54
36:19
73
Jarno Baank
Media Markt (Atag)
40:09
34:27
74
Helga Nijland
Nysingh advocaten-no
40:19
35:37
76
Annemarie Uppelschoten
Omroep Gelderland
40:28
37:04
77
Sven Meijer
Giesbers retail Comm
40:30
36:01
78
Theo Went
DDJ Accountants & Ad
40:37
36:59
80
Esther Leonards
Technisch Buro Pola
40:57
38:59
81
Mieke Middeldorp
Dejima Optical Films
41:00
39:51
82
Marc Loeven
Omroep Gelderland
41:14
37:54
84
Marjolijn Lutke-Schiph
ROC A12
41:39
39:43
85
Marino Kropman
Dejima Optical Films
42:01
39:57
86
Rob Arends
Media Markt (Atag)
42:42
36:59
89
Mathijs Holtslag
Keifit (Atag)
43:18
38:53
91
Maarten Schut
Media Markt (Atag)
44:05
38:21
92
Bernadette Hoogendoorn
Logica
44:06
38:38
93
Jenny Bosveld
Gemeente Rheden
44:26
44:11
95
Meta Kok-Jager
Nysingh advocaten-no
45:48
41:24
96
Paul de Bruijn
Technisch Buro Pola
47:25
45:28
97
Willeke van Leeuwen
Inst. bedrijf Breedv
48:01
44:22
98
Nadine van Leeuwen
Inst. bedrijf Breedv
48:01
44:22
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2011 14:31