| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 5 van de Reeshof / Run-Bike-Run
Tilburg - Zondag 18 september 2011
DAMES, 5 V.D. REESHOF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Larissa op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
24:14
6
Joyce van Helfteren
Tilburg
33:56
7
Judith van Helfteren
Tilburg
33:56
HEREN, 5 V.D. REESHOF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jordi van de Sande
Tilburg
16:39
5
Sander Demmers
Kaatsheuvel
17:40
7
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg
18:56
8
Maarten van der Poll
Breda
19:34
12
Pierre van Wanrooij
Tilburg
21:24
22
Lambert Theunissen
Tilburg
22:31
27
Jesper van de Sanden
Tilburg
24:07
30
Jasper van der Heijden
Tilburg
24:53
D14, RBR SPRINT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Evi Van den Steen
Mortsel (BEL)
1:03:51
4
Carlijn van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:07:21
D40, RBR SPRINT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg
57:00
4
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
1:09:26
5
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
1:17:47
H14, RBR SPRINT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Casper van den Burgh
Leiden
45:48
6
Stefan van Neerven
Heerlen
48:15
7
Mark Vermeulen
Baarle-Nassau
48:30
9
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
49:19
13
Alain Timmermans
Mortsel (BEL)
52:12
14
Christophe Schapdryver
Breda
54:23
15
Niels van Dijk
Bosschenhoofd
54:34
17
Bert Vranken
Turnhout (BEL)
55:45
19
Teun van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
56:43
22
Erik van der Hoeven
Rijswijk Zh
59:07
23
Wesley van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:00:09
H40, RBR SPRINT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jean-Pierre Fraussen
Urmond
48:36
7
Johan Vermeiren
Merksplas (BEL)
51:45
9
Harry van den Heuvel
Tilburg
54:09
12
Piet-Hein Schroder
Heemstede
55:02
17
Jeroen den Burger
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:02
19
Cornelis Sprenger
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:27
DUO'S, RBR DUO'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
47:02
2
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
55:09
H20, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
1:59:09
3
Cornelis Scheltinga
Huissen
1:59:20
5
Maarten van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
2:00:51
H24, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Oude Bennink
Groningen
1:51:26
4
Glen Laurens
Begijnendijk (BEL)
1:53:58
5
Dave Bruylandts
Poederlee (BEL)
1:54:12
7
Sven Strijk
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:55:15
11
Michel van de Wall
Valkenswaard
1:57:55
13
John van der Vlies
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:37
14
Willem Dierckx
Herselt (BEL)
2:01:07
15
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
2:02:00
19
Mark Van Gorp
Vremde (BEL)
2:08:05
28
Marco Janssen
's-Gravenhage
2:14:54
33
Dave Wouters
Tessenderlo (BEL)
2:20:24
34
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
2:24:24
35
Geert Vanlommel
Geel (BEL)
2:26:12
39
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
2:46:02
H40, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
1:56:10
12
Elmar van Deijck
Loon op Zand
2:23:20
H45, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:19
6
Noèl Fraussen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
2:05:44
7
Jos Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:58
8
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven
2:06:09
11
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
2:09:49
H50, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
2:02:17
3
Jan Ver Elst
Herselt (BEL)
2:10:18
H55, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
2:27:46
6
Albert Spierings
Eindhoven
2:34:32
H60, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van Wissen
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:26:12
H65, OPEN NK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D20, OPEN NK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Roos Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
1:19:08
D24, OPEN NK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Eindhoven
1:03:00
5
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:08
6
Marieke van der Vegt
Groningen
1:09:13
7
Marlies Groenewold
Amstelveen
1:11:18
13
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven
1:13:49
D40, OPEN NK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Hoogstraten
Pijnacker
1:12:50
2
Esther van Duijnhoven
Uden
1:17:59
3
Christie Veltman-Brouw
Almere
1:18:35
4
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
1:20:34
D45, OPEN NK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:28
4
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
1:21:36
5
Brigitta Honingh
Grubbenvorst
1:31:41
D50, OPEN NK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D55, OPEN NK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joekie de Hoog
Spijkenisse
1:16:03
D14, OPEN NK JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:13:24
D16, OPEN NK JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn van der Burg
De Koog
1:04:17
D18, OPEN NK JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn van der Burg
De Koog
1:06:02
H14, OPEN NK JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thorsten Kuipers
Dordrecht
1:03:42
7
Kaj Verhaegh
Munstergeleen
1:14:56
11
Franklin van Anrooij
Kapelle
1:17:15
14
Stephan Vitscher
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:25:13
H16, OPEN NK JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
59:56
3
Maarten Hendrickx
Baarle-Nassau
1:08:18
H18, OPEN NK JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Hjalmar van Woersem
Monnickendam
1:09:58
D12, RBR ASPIRANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
36:04
3
Jobine Akersshoek
Ouddorp Zh
38:13
H12, RBR ASPIRANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marc Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
33:47
3
Jasper Zwart
Sprang-Capelle
34:36
4
Lars Imholz
Capelle aan den IJss
35:58
7
Jeroen van den Berg
Sprang-Capelle
40:50
D0, RBR PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D8, RBR PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shirin van Anrooij
Kapelle
18:46
D10, RBR PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
20:09
H0, RBR PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ralf van den Branden
Etten-Leur
23:52
3
Jens Wouters
Tessenderlo (BEL)
24:04
H8, RBR PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
19:10
3
Bas van den Branden
Etten-Leur
23:31
H10, RBR PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sander Hendrickx
Baarle-Nassau
17:19
Uitslagen.nl
14-10-2011 07:51