Uitslagenlijst Halve en kwart marathon Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 18 september 2011

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
-22
1:16:54
2
Ton Liebrand
Valkenswaard
-26
1:23:45
3
M. van Yzendoorn
Veldhoven
-24
1:29:22
4
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-28
1:31:32
5
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
-17
1:31:38
6
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
-25
1:33:28
7
Teun Duisters
Hoortrunners
-7
1:33:43
8
Rudi Hulsen
Maarheeze
-19
1:35:06
9
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
-28
1:35:11
10
Raymond Janssen
GVAC
-26
1:37:43
11
Jos Gerlings
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-11
1:39:51
12
Arno Dekkers Los
Someren
-6
1:40:02
13
Robert Koelink
Eindhoven
-17
1:43:35
14
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
-22
1:43:36
15
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
-25
1:44:20
16
Jeoen van Hoof
Van Gansewinkel
-21
1:44:44
17
Peter Roost
Budel
-21
1:46:57
18
Karel Hinnen
Eindhoven
-23
1:47:35
19
Diego Ubachs
AV Weert
-26
1:48:01
20
Frank van Heesch
Eindhoven
-21
1:49:20
21
Frank Schonkeren
Soerendonk
-25
1:51:07
22
Alexander Vercoelen
Budel
-27
1:51:37
23
Erik van de Vijver
Den Bosch
-19
1:51:56
24
Frank Valkenburg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-11
1:52:10
25
Bart Duisters
budel
-21
1:54:06
26
Peter Raedts
Eindhoven
-18
1:54:10
27
Sjoerd van Velthoven
Maarheeze
-13
1:54:15
28
Rex Janssen
Maarheeze
-27
1:56:55
29
Ruud Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
-17
2:02:33
30
Harm Verrijt
't Jasper Sport
-16
2:02:34
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
-31
1:18:17
2
Rene Janssen
Weert
-33
1:19:01
3
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
-32
1:26:20
4
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
-32
1:26:31
5
Erik de Laat
Gastel
-30
1:31:15
6
Loet van Aerle
Gemert
-34
1:31:27
7
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
-35
1:31:33
8
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
-38
1:32:12
9
Peterjan Huizinga
Geldrop
-36
1:33:45
10
Peter Jansen
Weert
-32
1:34:19
11
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
-30
1:34:24
12
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
-36
1:35:16
13
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
-30
1:37:51
14
Frank Nouwen
Weert
-30
1:38:17
15
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
-31
1:38:21
16
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-32
1:39:49
17
Leo van de Mortel
Asten
-33
1:40:17
18
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
-36
1:40:44
19
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel
-33
1:42:15
20
Hub Wijnands
STB
-36
1:42:15
21
Marcel Raemaekers
AV Weert
-35
1:42:58
22
Johan Raemaekers
AV Weert
-33
1:43:03
23
Peter Moonen
Nederweert
-35
1:43:15
24
Twan van de Heijden
LOGO
-38
1:43:17
25
Twan Jonkergouw
Eindhoven
-30
1:44:21
26
Ronald Smeets
STB
-32
1:44:53
27
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-33
1:45:12
28
John Verhoeven
Van Gansewinkel
-34
1:46:38
29
Eric Du Crocq
Budel
-35
1:46:39
30
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
-38
1:46:50
31
Jeroen De Bakker
Eindhoven
-35
1:46:58
32
Bart van Hout
AVV
-33
1:47:30
33
Arno de Vlaming
Valkenswaard
-32
1:48:59
34
Marcel Jansen
Someren
-34
1:49:38
35
Ton van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
1:49:48
36
Remy Spierings
Weert
-30
1:54:58
37
Frank van Tuijl
Van Gansewinkel
-36
1:57:00
38
Rene de Kort
Van Gansewinkel
-33
1:57:56
39
Harm Muller
Van Gansewinkel
-36
1:57:56
40
Frans Broers
Rawai Muang Phuket (
-32
1:59:00
41
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
-35
1:59:17
42
Evert Nannings
Eindhoven
-37
2:00:52
43
Adwin Kamperman
Maarheeze
-35
2:07:22
44
Ron Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-36
2:07:32
45
David Smith
Budel
-33
2:10:02
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jos Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
-44
1:24:59
2
Jos van der Vorst
Weert
-40
1:26:40
3
Peter Beerten
Budel-Schoot
-46
1:30:59
4
Adriaan Dekkers
Gemert
-44
1:33:28
5
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
-42
1:35:10
6
Frans Arends
GVAC
-43
1:38:29
7
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
-49
1:38:42
8
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
-40
1:38:47
9
Jos Beelen
AV Heythuysen
-46
1:38:47
10
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
-41
1:38:56
11
Hans Overman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-44
1:39:49
12
Paul Cramer
Eindhoven
-44
1:40:28
13
Willie Oomen
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
-42
1:41:11
14
Jos Uden
Fortuna '67
-48
1:42:35
15
Henk Ruiters
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
-39
1:43:03
16
Peter Nefs
Achilles
-46
1:43:40
17
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
-45
1:46:25
18
Ton Koolen
Ell
-46
1:46:30
19
Math Neijnens
Weert
-45
1:46:30
20
Victor Zieren
Valkenswaard
-45
1:47:00
21
Geert Pouls
STB
-41
1:47:02
22
Wim Walrave
AV Weert
-39
1:48:28
23
Michel ten Hacken
Weert
-41
1:49:01
24
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
-41
1:49:29
25
Harrie Janssen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-49
1:49:36
26
Ward Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
-42
1:49:41
27
Jan van Tulden
De Grenslaupers
-47
1:50:03
28
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
-48
1:50:45
29
Jo Bokken
Weert
-44
1:54:04
30
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert-Eind
-42
1:55:15
31
Theo Daamen
Weert
-42
1:55:19
32
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
-41
1:56:10
33
Bert Raijmaker
't Jasper Sport
-48
1:56:25
34
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
-40
2:03:04
35
Karl-Heinz LŲffelsende
Weert
-40
2:09:14
36
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
-41
2:14:25
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wim Janssen
Weert
-50
1:30:43
2
John Williams
Eindhoven
-50
1:33:54
3
Harry Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-50
1:36:41
4
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
-51
1:38:01
5
Driek Boelens
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-51
1:43:54
6
Hans van Duuren
Son
-50
1:45:20
7
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
-52
1:47:34
8
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
-50
1:49:58
9
Peter van Bussel
't Jasper Sport
-54
1:56:25
10
Harry Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-50
1:59:37
11
Martin Strijbos
De Grenslaupers
-59
2:14:26
12
Jos Smeets
Roggel
-49
2:18:36
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hester Bruikman
Eindhoven
-16
1:49:20
2
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-19
1:59:36
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Saskia van Deursen
AV Weert
-28
1:34:53
2
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
-32
1:46:51
3
Linda Meertens
Valkenswaard
-34
1:47:00
4
Mirjam Soers
Budel
-27
1:51:37
5
Gorine Berndsen
budel dorplein
-31
1:55:14
6
Anita van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-32
1:57:03
7
Sarah Thomas
Maarheeze
-26
2:03:20
8
Karin Mulders
Heeze
-30
2:04:11
9
Brigitte van Seggelen
Budel
-33
2:10:02
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Francien Lenssen
Mierlo
-41
1:37:36
2
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
-35
1:38:16
3
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
1:39:48
4
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
-41
1:47:00
5
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
-46
1:49:59
6
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
-41
1:50:42
7
Anna Maria van Rijsing
Budel-Dorplein
-38
1:52:51
8
Anita Janssen
budel
-36
1:53:02
9
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
-42
1:54:17
10
Birgit van Beek
Leende
-37
1:56:50
11
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
-47
1:56:57
12
Els van Bree
Van Gansewinkel
-47
1:57:53
13
Thea hekers-van de Kru
Weert
-35
1:59:01
14
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
-40
2:04:39
15
Marjo Timmermans
AV Weert
-41
2:09:11
16
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
-36
2:14:25
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Carlos Lima
weert
-24
43:29
2
Hans van de Laar
AV Weert
-20
44:34
3
Jeroen van Deurzen
Bemmel
-28
48:03
4
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
-19
49:01
5
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
-26
49:25
6
J. Mertens
Nuenen
-15
50:35
7
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
-29
50:46
8
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
-24
51:04
9
Ferry Dekker
Geldrop
-14
51:19
10
Hans Kees
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-26
53:00
11
Mark van der Zanden
amsterdam
-19
53:57
12
Ruud Caris
utrecht
-27
54:00
13
Erik Janssens
Lommel (BEL)
-20
54:39
14
John Speulman
Budel
-28
55:25
15
Bart Ringersma
Van Gansewinkel
-22
56:20
16
Joost van Hees
Van Gansewinkel
-23
56:21
17
Coen Verhoeven
Eindhoven
-19
59:02
18
Ralf Vonken
budel
-25
1:07:53
M40+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erik Hilkens
AV Weert
-34
41:03
2
Nelson Petersen
AV Weert
-36
41:18
3
Twan Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
43:54
4
Wout Verhagen
Nuenen
-38
45:07
5
Stefan van der Heijden
Stevensweert
-32
46:44
6
Richel Keijsers
AV Weert
-31
47:13
7
Paul Verscheijden
AV Weert
-38
48:11
8
John Dielissen
Beringe
-33
48:26
9
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
-29
48:45
10
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
-36
48:55
11
Theo Meulen
Weert
-36
49:05
12
Allard van der Meer
eindhoven
-31
49:50
13
Bart Retera
maarheeze
-33
51:24
14
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
-31
51:46
15
Robert Jonkman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-32
52:23
16
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-34
52:42
17
Leor van Rijsingen
Hoortrunners
-31
53:58
18
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
-29
54:42
19
Gerard Daris
Van Gansewinkel
-33
54:46
20
Ben Hunsche
Maarheeze
-29
55:55
21
Rob Pasveer
Van Gansewinkel
-35
56:13
22
Eric Willems
Weert
-35
58:04
23
Ad Versteijnen
Van Gansewinkel
-38
59:32
24
Jeroen van Rooy
Nuenen
-31
59:47
M50+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
-41
41:59
2
Henk van Eck
Gemert
-44
42:39
3
Andre Claesen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
-48
42:52
4
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-43
45:06
5
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
-39
45:45
6
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
-41
45:54
7
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
-43
46:29
8
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
-48
48:15
9
NoŽl Roumans
maasmechelen (BEL)
-43
48:24
10
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
-46
48:34
11
Eric Bogers
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
-41
50:57
12
Willy van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-39
50:58
13
Nico Verhoeven
Heeze
-43
51:10
14
Herman Philipsen
AV Weert
-43
51:27
15
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
-46
53:17
16
Jan Mommers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-46
55:22
17
Peter Kuijken
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-46
56:22
18
Daan Gerard
budel
-45
58:40
19
Henny Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-41
1:02:42
20
Vincent Fleuren
Budel
-46
1:04:12
M60+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cees Hermans
Soerendonk
-51
47:00
2
Wim van Vught
Fortuna '67
-54
54:41
3
Willem Haitsma
GVAC
-52
56:03
4
P. van Schijndel
Nuenen
-53
56:43
5
Andrť Heesterbeek
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-51
58:29
6
Rock Smits
Eindhoven
-52
59:01
7
Fons Hoelen
Weert
-52
59:06
8
Hub Wetzels
't Jasper Sport
-51
59:08
9
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
-60
1:00:10
10
Guido van den Boom
Valkenswaard
-51
1:01:37
11
Piet van Engeland
Sint-Oedenrode
-54
1:03:42
12
Rien Franken
Maarheeze
-58
1:03:50
13
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
-54
1:04:44
14
Tonnie Duisters
Hoortrunners
-55
1:04:47
15
Jan Boender
Budel
-54
1:07:22
16
Jo Aarts
Reuver
-54
1:10:25
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sandra Smeets
Heythuysen
-22
49:06
2
Janneke Dekkers
GAC Gemert
-14
51:15
3
Judith Lenaerts
AV Weert
-20
51:24
4
Sanne Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-8
52:19
5
Anke van Cleef
Susteren
-20
52:51
6
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
-21
52:54
7
Talita Emmers
Van Gansewinkel
-13
1:02:12
8
Nathalie Vromans
Van Gansewinkel
-15
1:02:18
9
Carola Renders
veldhoven
-18
1:02:23
10
Tessa Basselmans
Van Gansewinkel
-23
1:03:30
11
Amy van Hest-Vonken
soerendonk
-22
1:07:53
V35+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Karlien Rotten
Hamont (BEL)
-24
47:03
2
Elena Spagnoletti
maasmechelen (BEL)
-33
48:16
3
Jeanne Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-29
51:51
4
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel
-28
53:58
5
R. Romme
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-31
54:26
6
Sandra Bernart
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-27
54:32
7
Greet Geuens
hamont (BEL)
-32
54:50
8
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
-31
55:41
9
Chrita Vonken
budel
-31
55:47
10
Francien van Weert
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-34
56:54
11
Ine Reiling
AV Weert
-28
57:14
12
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
-24
57:54
13
Saskia Kessels
Budel
-30
58:07
14
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-27
59:16
15
Karin Mennen
budel
-29
59:48
16
Carla Beerten
Budel
-33
1:00:55
17
Anniek Ritten
Hamont (BEL)
-26
1:01:43
18
Miriam Stevens
Hamont (BEL)
-31
1:01:44
19
PCFA Heuijerjans
AV Helden
-28
1:02:01
20
Ankie Smeets
Weert
-33
1:03:02
21
Gerry Claassen
Budel
-31
1:04:46
22
Monique Davids
budel
-25
1:05:34
23
Jolanda Vos
Budel
-31
1:06:48
24
Ellen Vrijsen
maarheeze
-32
1:07:13
25
Monique van Riet
Budel
-28
1:07:19
26
Anita Wagemans
Maarheeze
-33
1:08:53
V45+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Judith Houben
Weert
-36
50:11
2
Anneke van de Vorst
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-49
50:21
3
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
-41
51:20
4
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-36
52:16
5
Francien van den Ouwel
Valkenswaard
-35
52:59
6
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
-42
53:12
7
LuciŽnne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
56:01
8
Jolanda van Tuijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-35
56:02
9
Annemie Sools
budel-dorplein
-43
56:37
10
Irma van Gils
Weert
-37
58:19
11
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-36
58:24
12
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
-48
58:28
13
Anny Janssen
Budel-Schoot
-43
58:41
14
Monique Meijerink
Echt
-34
59:53
15
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-39
1:00:06
16
Koos Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-50
1:00:17
17
Esther Daris
Van Gansewinkel
-34
1:04:30
18
Helmie Snoeijen
Heeze
-39
1:08:32
19
Lenie Staals
Maarheeze
-42
1:21:58
MSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Leon Boer
Weert
-31
19:05
2
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
-20
19:10
3
Jeroen van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-11
19:52
4
Maarten van Hunsel
Maarheeze
-5
21:42
5
Tom Mulder
Maarheeze
-6
21:42
6
Jorn Berndsen
AV Weert
-3
22:41
7
Mart van Houtum
Fortuna '67
-50
23:10
8
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
-27
23:53
9
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
-52
26:08
10
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
-56
26:12
11
Luuk van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
-3
27:25
12
John van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
-37
27:27
13
Bart van der Sterre
Maarheeze
0
29:11
14
Tim van Riet
Eindhoven
-1
30:13
15
Tom van Grootel
Soerendonk
-2
30:14
16
Michael Borgions
Maastricht
-34
30:18
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
Valkenswaard
-6
23:44
2
Ria Lammers
Budel
-41
24:50
3
Malize van Doorn
Maarheeze
-36
25:50
4
Corrie Fleuren
Budel
-41
26:18
5
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
-31
27:37
6
Marjo vd Sterre
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-30
29:11
7
Debby Reijckers
Eindhoven
-33
30:50
8
Irthe Fijneman- Houben
Maarheeze
-37
31:46
9
Lieke Hekers
Weert
-4
32:19
10
Eva Rietjens
Weert
-3
32:19
11
Karin Reijckers
Soerendonk
-36
32:32
12
Ria van Deursen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
-37
33:00
13
Arke Knabben-Appels
Maarheeze
-22
33:05
14
Gabriela Doina van Zon
Maarheeze
-26
33:06
15
Monique Noten
Maarheeze
-24
33:07
16
HenriŽtte van Mierlo
Maarheeze
-31
33:22
17
Erna Jones-Meeuwis
Eindhoven
-37
33:35
18
Miranda Vossen-Kursten
Budel
-22
34:18
19
Meike Fijneman
Maarheeze
-10
34:44
JONGE, S.LOOP 3-4 (M)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bas Damen
St. Joan
-96
1:35
2
Siem Govers
St. Joan
-96
1:36
3
Jens de Laat
OBS 't Lange
-96
1:38
4
Joeri Smeets
De Schatkist
-96
5
Tijn Adams
St. Joan
-96
6
Siem de Laat
OBS 't Lange
-96
7
Niels van Meijl
Budel
-94
8
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
-96
9
Rowan Smeets
De Schatkist
-95
10
Devan Ho
OBS De Triolier
-95
11
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
-95
12
Ties van Deurzen
Bemmel
-97
13
Quinten van Mierlo
Budel
-95
14
Guus van Deurzen
Bemmel
-95
MEISJ, S.LOOP 3-4 (V)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Janne Martens
OBS De Triolier
-96
1:36
2
Iris Kiggen
St. Joan
-96
1:37
3
Simone Kiggen
St. Joan
-96
1:41
JONGE, S.LOOP 5-6 (M)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ties Heesakkers
St. Joan
-99
3:03
2
Rens van Mierlo
St. Joan
-98
3:09
3
Harm van Meijl
Budel
-97
3:14
4
Nik Martens
OBS 't Lange
-97
3:27
5
Luuk Adams
St. Joan
-99
3:28
6
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
-98
3:30
7
Stijn Rasters
Soerendonk
-98
3:32
8
Tristan van Geldrop
St. Joan
-97
3:51
9
Stan Broers
De Boogurt
-97
3:52
10
Joep Reijckers
St. Joan
-97
3:53
MEISJ, S.LOOP 5-6 (V)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nina Voorwald
St. Joan
-97
3:22
2
Demy van de Linden
St. Joan
-97
3:36
3
Marlon van de Linde
St. Joan
-99
3:40
4
Ana van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
-97
3:53
5
Evi Smeets
St. Joan
-98
3:54
6
Janna Driessen
St. Joan
-97
4:04
7
Linda Ceelen
St. Joan
-98
4:22
8
Lisanne Oliviera
St. Joan
-98
4:25
9
Sofie Bernart
OBS Cranendonck
-97
4:26
JONGE, S.LOOP 7-8 (M)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Luc Beerten
Budel
-1
4:28
2
Luuk Heesakkers
St. Joan
0
4:31
3
Jochem Spee
De Boogurt
-99
4:53
4
Willem Bax
St. Joan
-1
5:22
5
Gijs Broers
De Boogurt
-99
5:27
6
Koen Rasters
Soerendonk
0
5:28
7
Ries Martens
OBS 't Lange
-99
5:43
MEISJ, S.LOOP 7-8 (V)
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nena Remkes
BS Stapsteen
0
6:05
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2011 00:00