Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't aogje

Breda - Zondag 18 september 2011

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Buiks
16:36
16:35
2
Mitchell van Oudenaard
Etten-Leur
16:41
16:41
3
Edwin van Gurp
Breda
17:17
17:17
4
Jeroen Nijland
17:22
17:22
5
Gertjan Konings
Halsteren
17:54
17:53
6
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
17:55
17:54
7
René van Strien
Dongen
18:16
18:15
8
Freek vd Weerd
Breda
18:21
18:20
9
Roger Laros
Breda
18:22
18:20
10
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
18:42
18:41
11
Jos Nous
18:45
18:44
12
Ramon Mannie
18:59
18:58
13
Thijs Spierenberg
19:01
18:59
14
Tom Runderkamp
19:02
19:00
15
Toon de Jong
19:11
19:09
16
Ad Verhoeven
19:18
19:16
17
Bert van den Bos
Barendrecht
19:21
19:20
18
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
19:53
19:47
19
Ruud Brosens
Breda
19:57
19:54
20
Ton Crul
Breda
20:00
19:58
21
Jesper Dekker
Breda
20:05
20:03
22
Corne Houtepen
Prinsenbeek
20:12
20:06
23
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
20:12
20:11
24
Oscar Groothuis
Breda
20:38
20:36
25
Steven Zwarts
Groningen
20:38
20:37
26
Peer Voesenek
Breda
20:40
20:38
27
Tim Pijpers
20:55
20:49
28
Thijs van de Hel
Breda
20:54
20:52
29
Guus van der Wolf
Breda
20:54
20:53
30
Okke Bronkhorst
Rotterdam
21:03
20:59
31
Dries Voesenek
21:11
21:07
32
Dirk Huijbregts
Breda
21:17
21:12
33
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
21:22
21:17
34
Ben van Gils
Antwerpen (BEL)
21:20
21:18
35
Niels Huisman
Nijmegen
21:27
21:22
36
Peter van Zundert
21:33
21:31
37
Ard-jan Moerdijk
Rijen
21:39
21:32
38
Frank van Diepen
21:42
21:40
39
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
21:48
21:44
40
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
21:54
21:50
41
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
22:01
21:54
42
Wes van Gaalen
Breda
22:07
22:00
43
Wil Poppelaars
22:13
22:10
44
Hans Leijser
Breda
22:17
22:15
45
Styn Mulderink
Breda
22:35
22:21
46
Robert van Tienhoven
Breda
22:29
22:22
47
Victor Bierbooms
22:37
22:35
48
Philip van Londen
Breda
22:44
22:38
49
Rob Welland
overijse belgie
22:45
22:40
50
Ronald Bloemers
Breda
22:54
22:42
51
Luciën van Esch
Breda
22:46
22:43
52
Joey Oomen
Breda
23:03
23:03
53
Joep Vermeulen
Breda
23:17
23:15
54
Michel Tonino
23:20
23:17
55
Roger Nooten
Breda
23:24
23:19
56
Bart Landolf
23:44
23:29
57
Kees van Hulten
23:53
23:44
58
Tom Nefs
Breda
23:48
23:45
59
Florian van Esch
Breda
23:57
23:55
60
Daan Poutsma
Breda
23:59
23:58
61
Jannes van den Broek
Breda
24:08
24:07
62
Sjoerd Balemans
24:23
24:07
63
Richard van Tienhoven
Breda
24:30
24:23
64
Kees van den Eijnden
Breda
24:33
24:26
65
Ronald van der Bijl
Breda
24:37
24:30
66
Jac Jansen
24:39
24:34
67
Teun Kerkvoorde
Breda
24:51
24:40
68
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
24:48
24:43
69
Dennis Nouws
24:49
24:45
70
Siemen Nooren
Breda
24:50
24:49
71
Tycho Hendrikx
Breda
24:52
24:50
72
Job Schoenmakers
Breda
25:00
24:52
73
Karin Borst
Breda
24:56
24:52
74
Ad Bouten
Breda
25:03
24:53
75
Giel Kock
Breda
24:59
24:56
76
Johan Konings
Halsteren
25:02
24:57
77
Louis van Vught
Breda
25:09
24:58
78
André Snellen
Breda
25:17
25:04
79
Pepijn van Elderen
Breda
25:08
25:04
80
Mees van Ravels
Breda
25:16
25:07
81
Jorrit Veenstra
Breda
25:10
25:10
82
Nick van Gemert
Breda
25:27
25:11
83
Wilgert Strik
25:21
25:15
84
Rik Hector
Breda
25:23
25:21
85
Jack van Gils
Breda
25:46
25:36
86
Otto Knitel
Breda!
25:48
25:40
87
Chris Embregts
Breda
25:52
25:40
88
Yannick van Gastel
Breda
25:58
25:43
89
Gerard Faas
Breda
25:56
25:45
90
Jorgen Geers
Breda
25:55
25:51
91
Davy Soffers
Breda
26:09
26:05
92
Harm Luijkx
Breda
26:20
26:12
93
Sil Piethaan
Breda
26:20
26:12
94
Wiek van Es
Breda
26:30
26:16
95
Youp Nijs
Breda
26:30
26:21
96
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
26:36
26:26
97
Paul van Rijthoven
26:41
26:28
98
Jeffrey Kramer
Breda
26:44
26:28
99
Bram Havekes
Breda
26:59
26:45
100
Jordi Berendsen
Ulvenhout
26:57
26:48
101
Joris Diezi
27:03
26:49
102
Nicky Thissen
Breda
26:58
26:54
103
Tomas van Ederen
Breda
27:04
26:55
104
André de Craen
Breda
27:18
27:05
105
Clemens Verstraten
27:20
27:06
106
Bram Roelvink
Breda
27:15
27:07
107
Boetje Pattirane
27:17
27:07
108
Stan Verdurmen
Breda
27:21
27:07
109
Richard Oerlemans
Breda
27:23
27:14
110
Cas Oerlemans
Breda
27:23
27:15
111
Cor van der Vecht
Breda
27:28
27:19
112
Gert Vogelaar
Breda
27:39
27:23
113
Pieter Husslage
Breda
27:26
27:24
114
Bram Bastiaansen
Breda
27:39
27:29
115
Ruud Bachman
Breda
27:46
27:34
116
William Simons
Breda
27:51
27:40
117
Cas van Gaalen
Breda
27:41
27:40
118
Charles Greiner
Breda
28:02
27:52
119
Marc Bastiaansen
Breda
28:15
28:05
120
Bram van Bergen
Ulvenhout
28:29
28:19
121
Thomas Elissen
Breda
28:37
28:36
122
Teun Rovers
28:51
28:36
123
Milan Mertens
Breda
28:52
28:37
124
Michiel Hörchner
Breda
28:53
28:42
125
René Peters
Breda
29:16
29:01
126
Jacco van de Velde
Breda
29:22
29:10
127
Wim Zeegers
Breda
29:29
29:24
128
Giliano Thissen
Breda
29:29
29:25
129
Luciën Gesser
Etten-Leur
30:03
29:52
130
Walter Bernhard
Breda
30:17
30:05
131
Joris Hörchner
Breda
30:27
30:15
132
Alfred van den Berg
30:29
30:17
133
Ricky Swets
Etten-Leur
30:45
30:31
134
Hans-Albert Groothuis
Breda
30:41
30:38
135
Rob Noorland
Breda
30:58
30:49
136
Bram Verloop
Puttershoek
31:07
30:50
137
Gerard van Knijff
Dordrecht
31:54
31:37
138
Bas Bouman
Sprang-Capelle
31:56
31:48
139
Frans van der Velden
Breda
34:29
34:13
140
Bart van de Weijgaert
Breda
34:24
34:20
141
Niels Huijsmans
Breda
34:34
34:20
142
Ed Beekmans
Breda
34:45
34:26
143
Bram Beekmans
Breda
34:45
34:26
144
Jan Martens
Breda
35:55
35:38
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Koenraads
Breda
21:16
21:13
2
Sofie Hamers
Breda
21:19
21:16
3
Suzanne Wildhagen
Breda
21:32
21:31
4
Isabelle Spierenberg
Breda
21:43
21:42
5
Ilse Stoop
Breda
22:14
22:12
6
Elke Wouters
Rijsbergen
22:34
22:33
7
Marloes Konings
22:50
22:43
8
Michelle Bogers
Breda
23:22
23:21
9
Anniek Bloemers
Breda
23:38
23:26
10
Lot van der Hel
Breda
23:58
23:57
11
Esther Geers
Breda
24:09
24:05
12
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
24:40
24:36
13
Irthe Veenstra
Breda
24:54
24:52
14
Marianne Niemantsverdr
25:05
24:54
15
Marike Cappon
Ulvenhout
25:03
24:59
16
Dorethé Mommersteeg
Breda
25:31
25:16
17
Carla Coremans
Breda
25:27
25:22
18
Laura Bronkhorst
Rotterdam
25:56
25:52
19
Eva Schoenmakers
Breda
25:57
25:53
20
Marielle Smits
Hank
26:05
25:57
21
Marlies Bastiaansen
26:05
26:00
22
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Breda
26:07
26:05
23
Natascha Verberne
26:20
26:06
24
Sophie Zwarts
Groningen
26:10
26:09
25
Helen Reniers
Breda
26:17
26:10
26
Sanne Swaans
Roosendaal
26:31
26:19
27
Chantal van Hemert
Breda
26:26
26:20
28
Lotte Voeten
Oudenbosch
26:35
26:23
29
Eveline Bindels
Breda
27:04
26:55
30
Carola den Boer
27:08
27:00
31
Maartje de Winter
Breda
27:05
27:02
32
Maria Hendrickx
meerseldreef
27:19
27:06
33
Sabine Tolenaars
27:16
27:07
34
Dorothy Rottier
Breda
27:13
27:11
35
Bep Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
27:25
27:16
36
Ineke van Egmond
27:33
27:26
37
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
27:34
27:26
38
Els Huijsmans
Breda
27:44
27:31
39
YW Li
Breda
27:47
27:32
40
Annie van Baal
27:37
27:32
41
Mieke van Remmen
27:52
27:48
42
Loes Walvoort
27:56
27:51
43
Mignon Beaudoux
Etten-Leur
27:59
27:51
44
Marit Prinsen
Breda
27:58
27:57
45
Jolanda Prinsen
Breda
28:04
27:59
46
Marij Janssen
Breda
28:13
28:08
47
Angela de Kuiper
Breda
28:26
28:13
48
Marlou Ong
28:28
28:14
49
Inez van Mil
28:28
28:14
50
Inge de Bie
Breda
28:23
28:16
51
Sanne van der Put
Breda
28:30
28:19
52
Ella van Dorst
Breda
28:39
28:23
53
Claudia van Beek
Breda
28:35
28:24
54
Wilma Reniers-Korebrit
Breda
28:42
28:36
55
Ilona Ooms
28:51
28:42
56
Alexandra Hawatch
Breda
28:48
28:42
57
Marion Wijnen
Breda
28:47
28:43
58
Anita Nooren
Breda
28:55
28:49
59
Sanne Bachman
Breda
29:00
28:49
60
Joyce Spargers
Breda
28:56
28:50
61
Evelien Jochems
Breda
29:04
28:51
62
Natalie Kuitert-Heeste
29:07
28:53
63
Astrid vd Luytgaarden
29:04
28:57
64
Thomas Heynen
Breda
29:04
28:58
65
Els Crul
Breda
29:08
28:59
66
Ester van den Broek
Breda
29:14
29:04
67
Hanneke Rennen
Wernhout
29:13
29:06
68
Sietske Bachman
Etten-Leur
29:24
29:13
69
Nicolle de Bie
Breda
29:23
29:21
70
Annemarie Hector
Breda
29:27
29:22
71
Jacqueline van den Ber
Breda
29:32
29:22
72
Marlies Joosen
Breda
29:26
29:23
73
Pleun Hector
Breda
29:25
29:23
74
Monique Suter
Breda
29:44
29:29
75
Anne Dickens
Made
29:55
29:36
76
Anja Dickens
Made
30:05
29:47
77
Anna van Beijmerwerdt
Breda
29:57
29:54
78
Annemieke Konings
Halsteren
30:05
29:56
79
Ingrid Verstraten
30:11
29:57
80
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
30:08
29:58
81
Jacobine van Oosterbos
30:10
30:04
82
Yvette van Groenendael
30:27
30:15
83
Bauke Embregts-Bachman
Breda
30:42
30:31
84
Natasja Groothuis
Breda
30:41
30:38
85
Francien Kerpel
30:49
30:42
86
Jet van Schie
30:49
30:43
87
Clarissa van Biezen
Breda
31:11
30:54
88
Colette Montens
Breda
31:13
30:59
89
Monika Verbrugge
Voorburg
31:39
31:22
90
Lilian Buuron
31:52
31:35
91
Ria Zandbergen
Breda
31:45
31:37
92
Iris van den Broek
Breda
32:24
32:07
93
Jose Buijnsters
Breda
32:14
32:08
94
Ineke van den Beemt
Meerle (BEL)
33:11
33:05
95
Ria Klijs
Breda
33:50
96
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
34:34
34:21
97
Adrienne Hubers
Breda
35:38
35:30
98
Dana Maljaars
Breda
35:55
35:39
99
Heleen Hagenaars
Breda
35:55
35:39
100
Brigitte van Slobbe
Breda (AHO)
37:45
37:28
101
Michelle Scholte
40:32
40:15
D SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
35:15
35:14
2
Amy van den Broek
Breda
39:34
39:31
3
Paddy Herygers
Rijsbergen
39:57
39:53
4
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Boskoop
40:03
40:02
5
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
44:26
44:23
6
Valerie De Roover
Breda
45:14
45:10
7
Karin Muijrers
Breda
47:26
47:12
8
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
48:03
47:54
9
Neeltje van der Sman
Breda
50:29
50:21
10
Eefje Tankink
51:40
51:30
11
Irma Langstraat
Breda
52:30
52:26
12
Marjoleijn van Avezaat
52:51
52:40
13
Connie Roks
Breda
53:14
53:02
14
Maxime Blijlevens
Breda
56:21
56:06
15
Lara van Woensel
Breda
56:21
56:06
16
Michelle van den Brink
Breda
59:22
59:03
17
Mieke van Bavel
1:00:38
1:00:29
18
Marieke Richters
Breda
1:01:35
1:01:16
19
Mariëlle Goos
Breda
1:03:28
1:03:04
20
Barbara van de Ven
Breda
1:06:22
1:05:54
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Gronert
Breda
44:40
44:31
2
Karlijn Roest
Breda
45:05
44:58
3
Cathelijn Schoenmakers
Breda
45:24
45:20
4
Thea Segeren
Breda
45:58
45:52
5
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
46:10
46:06
6
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
46:12
46:06
7
Ineke de Jong
Breda
46:40
46:37
8
Anja Velmans
Breda
47:47
47:42
9
Connie Kwisthout
48:17
48:12
10
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
49:25
49:19
11
Marjolein van den Broe
Breda
50:08
49:29
12
Ellen den Arend
Etten-Leur
51:06
50:48
13
Annelie Wouters
Prinsenbeek
51:14
51:01
14
Karin de Kanter
Breda
51:14
51:06
15
Astrid Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
51:32
51:20
16
Anske Tiggelman
51:31
51:21
17
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
51:50
51:27
18
Rosalie Sijben
51:48
51:40
19
Monique Buster
Breda
52:22
52:06
20
Angela Rokven
52:18
52:07
21
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
52:32
52:21
22
Henny de Boer
's-Gravenhage
52:28
52:21
23
Lidy Swolfs
Chaam
52:35
52:24
24
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
52:30
52:26
25
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
52:51
52:27
26
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
53:17
52:59
27
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
53:21
52:59
28
Els van Ersel
53:35
53:23
29
Edith van Oosterhout -
Breda
53:42
53:25
30
Claudi Luijkx
Breda
53:32
53:28
31
Lijsbeth Slotegraaf
Breda
54:33
54:05
32
Elianne Claassen
Breda
54:36
54:12
33
Marijke Bogers
Breda
54:33
54:18
34
Sylvia van Haperen-Mul
Breda
55:46
55:36
35
Miranda Vermeulen
Breda
57:14
57:01
36
Agnes Wijma
Breda
57:21
57:08
37
Liesbeth van Waterscho
58:12
57:56
38
Lucienne Pas
Breda
58:09
57:59
39
Marinette Oomen
Bavel
58:12
57:59
40
Arny Otten
Breda
58:35
58:10
41
Mary van de Kamp
Breda
58:39
58:18
42
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
58:37
58:24
43
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
58:57
58:33
44
Miranda Kelders
Breda
59:21
59:10
45
Ingrid van Engelen
Breda
59:36
59:24
46
Ingrid van der Heiden
Breda
59:51
59:31
47
Christel Andrik
Breda
59:31
59:31
48
Joske Nooren
Breda
59:51
59:32
49
Mieke Mulders
Waalwijk
1:00:11
59:53
50
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
1:00:58
1:00:40
51
Anne de Loo
Breda
1:00:58
1:00:47
52
Lonneke van Wamel
Breda
1:01:10
1:00:58
53
Dorothé ÍJsseldijk
Breda
1:01:28
1:01:03
54
Anja van Haperen
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:28
55
Lilly Mentzel
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:29
56
Minke Vermeulen
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:29
57
Hilde Regter
1:02:28
1:02:08
58
Annelies maes-Boeren
Breda
1:03:34
1:03:18
59
Heidi Bijbel
breda
1:04:37
1:04:08
60
Danielle Prinsen
Breda
1:04:59
1:04:38
61
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:09:34
1:09:15
62
Maaike Arnold
Roosendaal
1:11:24
1:10:58
H SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
31:07
31:06
2
Ruben Stittelaar
35:02
34:59
3
Mark Voermans
Rijen
35:36
35:35
4
Rick Salome
Breda
36:05
36:03
5
Thibaud Vial
breda
36:59
36:57
6
Makhoukhi Hammou
37:21
37:20
7
Luuk Oomen
37:31
37:30
8
Rob van Lierop
Breda
39:23
39:21
9
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
39:38
39:35
10
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
39:43
39:38
11
Willem Stapel
39:52
39:43
12
Stijn Voeten
Oudenbosch
40:23
39:58
13
Frank van Wamel
Breda
40:01
39:58
14
Leon Pepermans
Breda
40:43
40:41
15
Sjoerd de Bruijn
41:52
41:46
16
Ward Luitjes
Breda
42:09
42:01
17
Jeffrey Doornbusch
Breda
42:52
42:50
18
Ruud Broere
Breda
42:53
42:50
19
Tijmen Bijkerk
Breda
43:07
43:06
20
Jasper Douma
's-Gravenhage
43:44
43:29
21
Daan Voeten
Oudenbosch
44:10
43:44
22
Tom Askamp
Breda
44:07
43:52
23
Ron Visscher
Breda
44:08
44:03
24
Martijn Kegler
Breda
45:18
45:12
25
Remy van der Heiden
Breda
45:31
45:14
26
Sander Klaver
45:43
45:35
27
Eric de Nijs
Breda
45:55
45:51
28
Pim de Nijs
Breda
45:54
45:51
29
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
46:21
46:14
30
Niels Jansbeken
Breda
47:05
46:57
31
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
47:29
47:21
32
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
47:25
47:22
33
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
48:02
47:37
34
Thomas van Gurp
48:30
48:10
35
Jamie Waller
48:21
48:17
36
Dennis Stehouwer
Breda
48:47
48:26
37
Kees Halters
Sprundel
49:00
48:48
38
Ron Slegers
49:18
49:07
39
Robin Kop
Breda
49:33
49:12
40
Sander Koolen
Oosterhout Nb
49:34
49:27
41
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
49:47
49:38
42
Wesley Hakkens
Breda
49:57
49:41
43
Mervin Haans
Breda
49:51
49:46
44
Tom Noldus
Breda
51:57
51:50
45
Dennis van Overveld
Breda
52:40
52:26
46
Wouter Hofste
Breda
52:56
52:35
47
Barry Coester
Breda
52:56
52:39
48
Maarten Heimans
Roosendaal
53:51
53:47
49
Alexander Peeters
Breda
54:06
54:00
50
Patricia Beks
54:38
54:28
51
Martijn Smits
Nijmegen
55:24
55:05
52
Erwin van Nijnatten
Best
56:48
56:32
53
Remco van Ham
Breda
57:24
57:02
54
Matthijs Slot
58:29
58:26
H 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy van Son
31:52
31:51
2
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Breda
34:10
34:09
3
Said Kanfaoui
34:56
34:56
4
Gerard Lensvelt
35:58
35:56
5
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
36:05
36:04
6
David Smitz
oosterzee belgie
37:00
36:59
7
Erwin Brosens
Breda
37:32
8
Henrik Barendregt
Dordrecht
37:42
37:40
9
Joël Geurts
Breda
37:57
37:56
10
Marc Vervaet
Breda
38:00
37:58
11
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
38:14
38:13
12
Robert-jan Gras
Rijen
38:21
38:19
13
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
39:49
39:46
14
Cees den Boer
40:02
39:53
15
Ludo de Bie
Breda
40:04
40:02
16
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
40:34
40:30
17
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
40:47
40:38
18
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
41:09
41:01
19
Leo van Ravels
Breda
41:09
41:07
20
Francois Nooten
41:13
41:09
21
Marco Sneek
Breda
41:30
41:10
22
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
41:41
41:36
23
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
42:13
42:09
24
Mohamed Ikouaa
42:29
42:27
25
Gijs Kloek
Breda
42:54
42:53
26
Gino van Outheusden
43:49
43:38
27
Patrick Sonder
44:00
43:59
28
Arno Herrewegh
prinsenbeek
44:04
43:59
29
Wout van Dorst
Breda
44:30
44:19
30
Coen Krijnen
44:48
44:24
31
Bart Jacobs
Breda
44:37
44:32
32
Johannes Hus
44:58
44:36
33
Marc ten Hove
Breda
44:42
44:37
34
Erik Willemsen
Breda
45:10
44:47
35
Jan Oostenbrink
Breda
45:00
44:50
36
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
45:11
44:52
37
Jörgen van Ginneken
Bavel
45:09
45:04
38
Bert-jan Bax
Breda
45:31
45:26
39
Jaco Balemans
Breda
46:03
45:56
40
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
46:24
46:05
41
Ad Bakker
46:30
46:09
42
Marco van der Linde
Breda
46:41
46:25
43
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
46:49
46:27
44
Etienne van Haren
Breda
46:50
46:35
45
Frank Schoonen
Breda
47:11
46:47
46
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
47:04
46:55
47
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
47:21
46:58
48
Koen van Ravels
Etten-Leur
47:26
47:06
49
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
47:28
47:25
50
Marc van den Enden
Breda
47:58
47:33
51
John Sprenkels
Breda
48:23
48:12
52
Collin Regter
48:44
48:24
53
Erik Veurman
Breda
48:39
48:29
54
Mike Gumbs
Breda
48:59
48:45
55
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
49:04
48:46
56
Eelco Bosscher
Breda
49:37
49:15
57
Bram Luijkx
Breda
49:57
49:42
58
Dre van Gurp
Breda
50:27
50:10
59
Wouter Bakker
Breda
51:11
50:43
60
Tim Krempel
Breda
50:56
50:44
61
Leo Martin
Breda
51:15
50:55
62
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
51:23
51:02
63
Marc van Dorst
Breda
52:04
51:51
64
Willem Beekers
Breda
52:45
52:16
65
Pancho van Geuns
Breda
53:03
52:36
66
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
53:21
53:00
67
Marcel van der Made
Bavel
53:48
53:25
68
Jac Gielen
Breda
54:18
53:56
69
Barend groote Schaarsb
Breda
54:42
54:26
70
Patrick Glaudemans
Breda
56:59
56:39
71
Johan Huisman
Breda
58:19
57:51
72
Willem van de Kamp
Breda
58:37
58:16
73
Patrick Nijs
Breda
59:27
59:04
74
Chris van Hooijdonk
Breda
1:00:39
1:00:15
75
Richard van der Valk
Breda
1:01:36
1:01:15
76
Richard Embregts
Breda
1:01:45
1:01:28
77
Richard Otjens
1:04:41
1:04:24
78
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
1:04:51
1:04:27
79
Dennis Prinsen
Breda
1:04:59
1:04:38
80
Ad Lips
Breda
1:05:55
1:05:38
H 45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo van Gent
35:22
35:20
2
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
35:30
35:28
3
Theo van Hofslot
36:06
36:04
4
Ton van 't Veer
36:32
36:30
5
Corné Peters
36:34
36:33
6
Hans vd Dungen
Hoeven
37:19
37:14
7
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
38:10
37:42
8
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
38:07
38:06
9
Huub Römgens
38:38
38:36
10
Kees Koek
Breda
38:47
38:45
11
Marco Sneijers
Breda
39:03
39:00
12
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
39:25
39:23
13
Marcel Cools
Breda
39:58
39:54
14
Marc Oonincx
Breda
40:42
40:40
15
Johan Brouwers
Tilburg
40:51
40:47
16
Toon Kleindoop
41:06
40:58
17
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
41:24
41:19
18
Frank Prinsen
Breda
41:40
41:36
19
Ton Kleemans
Breda
41:59
41:54
20
Kees Seuntjens
42:47
42:38
21
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
42:50
42:47
22
Toin Bastiaansen
42:56
42:53
23
Jos Bruurs
Breda
43:14
43:10
24
Adrie van Dongen
43:24
43:21
25
Filip Schrijnemakers
43:36
43:27
26
John Vriends
43:33
43:29
27
Kees Luijken
Breda
43:36
43:29
28
Terry Verhaert
43:33
43:30
29
Paul de Vries
Breda
43:47
43:43
30
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
43:54
43:45
31
Theo van den Broek
Breda
44:05
43:57
32
Gijs Driesprong
44:13
44:05
33
Rini van Gils
44:16
44:09
34
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
44:14
44:11
35
Henk Smit
Breda
44:23
44:18
36
Frans Aarts
44:29
44:22
37
Leon Mahieu
Breda
44:32
44:23
38
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
44:41
44:28
39
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
44:38
44:31
40
Geert Stappers
Breda
44:41
44:34
41
Bert Noorlander
Breda
44:46
44:39
42
Stijn Schoenmakers
Prinsenbeek
44:56
44:42
43
Ad van Overveld
45:29
45:05
44
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
45:22
45:12
45
Peter de Groot
Breda
45:27
45:14
46
Tom Rops
Breda
45:54
45:26
47
Kees Koevoets
Breda
45:50
45:38
48
Kees Lambregts
45:56
45:47
49
Kees Lambregts
Etten-Leur
45:59
45:50
50
Ad Oomen
Breda
46:05
46:01
51
Hugo de Vries
Schoonhoven
46:16
46:01
52
Ed Mulderink
Breda
46:32
46:05
53
Pieter Keijer
Breda
46:09
46:07
54
Toine Dingemans
Breda
46:18
46:12
55
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
46:20
46:14
56
Tinos Rispens
Breda
46:26
46:16
57
Toine van den Berg
Breda
46:37
46:18
58
Joep van der Brekel
Breda
46:26
46:19
59
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
46:39
46:27
60
Eric Erkelens
Breda
46:42
46:28
61
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
46:33
46:30
62
John Wilbrink
46:43
46:31
63
Piet Lambregts
Breda
47:00
46:33
64
Just van de Kroef
46:42
46:38
65
Toin Hanegraaf
Breda
47:04
46:45
66
Marcel van der Neut
47:25
46:58
67
Frank Coveliers
Breda
47:26
47:14
68
Bas Poutsma
Breda
47:36
47:14
69
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
47:31
47:16
70
Toine Machielsen
Breda
47:43
47:33
71
Jack de Bruijn
48:17
48:11
72
Frank Dekker
Breda
48:29
48:15
73
Johannes Nederveen
Breda
48:38
48:25
74
Florenz Oomens
Breda
48:48
48:37
75
Jacques Nefs
Breda
48:57
48:47
76
Giel Vossen
Breda
49:18
49:01
77
Henri van Ravels
Breda
49:20
49:04
78
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
49:31
49:26
79
Peter Voesenek
Breda
49:32
49:32
80
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
49:58
49:52
81
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
50:00
49:52
82
Frans Boersma
51:23
51:12
83
Frans Schaerlaeckens
Breda
51:45
51:31
84
Jaap van Baar
breda
51:56
51:42
85
Marcel Gosens
Breda
51:58
51:43
86
Johan Bosma
52:28
52:16
87
Ruud Mathijssen
52:45
52:24
88
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
52:47
52:34
89
Ronald Halkes
's-Gravenhage
52:54
52:45
90
Erik Jansen
Prinsenbeek
52:59
52:48
91
Peter van Dorst
Roosendaal
53:10
52:57
92
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
53:23
53:00
93
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
53:31
53:14
94
Paul van Rooijen
53:56
53:40
95
Wiek Noldus
Breda
53:55
53:48
96
Fons van Waterschoot
54:09
53:54
97
Eric van Buel
Breda
55:23
54:57
98
Jan-Willem den Holland
Breda
55:22
55:02
99
Arjan Baks
Breda
57:35
57:20
100
Kees Bastiaansen
Breda
58:56
58:33
101
Jan Neets
Breda
59:47
59:22
102
Toin Maes
Breda
1:00:50
1:00:35
H 55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Oomen
35:35
35:34
2
Henk Bruijns
36:40
36:39
3
Sjaak Hofmans
38:13
38:11
4
Bertus van Ginneken
43:04
42:58
5
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
43:59
43:56
6
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
44:20
44:16
7
Ad Bastiaanssen
Breda
44:38
44:31
8
Kees Roovers
44:55
44:52
9
Hans van der Velden
Breda
45:01
44:53
10
Thijs Derks
Breda
45:07
45:01
11
Michiel Voeten
Oudenbosch
46:06
45:40
12
Henry Perdaems
Breda
45:52
45:42
13
Ad Akkermans
Breda
45:55
45:53
14
René Hoozemans
Breda
46:17
46:05
15
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
46:47
46:45
16
Ad Nous
46:51
46:47
17
Peter Melissen
Breda
46:56
46:48
18
Jack Beekers
46:55
46:49
19
André Klooster
Breda
47:23
46:56
20
Kees van Endschot
Breda
47:13
47:02
21
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
47:35
47:22
22
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
47:54
47:29
23
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
48:13
47:55
24
Chris de Koe
Vlissingen
48:18
48:12
25
Fokke Ypma
Breda
48:42
48:37
26
Gerard Stoop
Breda
48:46
48:38
27
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
48:44
48:38
28
Kees Faes
48:48
48:42
29
Rinus Mouwen
Etten-Leur
48:58
48:46
30
Ferrie Muller
Breda
49:19
49:07
31
Rene Strik
49:49
49:20
32
Lex Donker
Breda
49:43
49:33
33
Lucien Voeten
Breda
50:03
49:40
34
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
49:48
49:42
35
Harry Kuilema
Breda
50:08
49:55
36
Jac Reijnaars
Breda
51:32
51:18
37
Gerard Neger
Breda
51:54
51:45
38
Harry vd Muysenberg
Breda
52:03
51:59
39
Vincent van der Weiden
52:55
52:50
40
Chris Strous
Breda
53:03
52:52
41
Loek Lips
54:39
54:18
42
Rich Raaijman
Breda
55:10
54:54
43
Michel de Vetter
Breda
55:20
55:04
44
Hans van Etsen
Breda
55:36
55:13
45
Joseph van Reijen
55:46
55:41
46
Hein Bouw
Zundert
56:10
55:52
47
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
56:54
56:33
48
Sef Peeters
Breda
57:22
57:06
49
Eelco Venema
Breda
57:37
57:37
50
Ton van Elewout
Breda
58:09
57:59
51
Albert de Wit
Breda
58:34
58:12
52
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:01:45
1:01:19
53
Dick Dickenboer
Zoetermeer
1:08:48
1:08:23
H 65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han van Bueren
Oosterhout Nb
43:51
43:48
2
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
45:11
45:08
3
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
52:17
52:04
4
Ad van Hees
Breda
54:24
54:15
5
Hans van Dijk
Breda
56:01
55:59
6
Jan Biemans
Breda
1:02:27
1:02:09
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2011 08:40