Uitslagenlijst 22e Rabo Oosterparkloop

Ridderkerk - Zaterdag 17 september 2011

MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
48:21
2
Erik Caluwaerts
België
49:29
3
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
51:27
4
Aïssa Marguoum
Dordrecht
52:38
5
Jan Prins
Papendrecht
53:43
6
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam
55:00
7
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:17
8
Vincent Langendam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:42
9
Jacco Schipperen
Dussen
57:35
10
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
59:33
11
Youri Severin
Almere
59:52
12
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:30
13
ALex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:49
14
Martinleinjan
Rotterdam
1:01:25
15
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:27
16
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:03:23
17
Gertjan Grundlehner
Dordrecht
1:03:36
18
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
1:03:53
19
Anton van Lieburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:48
20
Sjaak Dijksman
Middelharnis
1:05:07
21
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:05:18
22
René Ippel
Leeuwarden (SUI)
1:05:28
23
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
1:06:16
24
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:06:17
25
Bas Stange
Rhoon
1:06:23
26
Rob Kocks
Ridderkerk
1:06:32
27
Dorus Breidenbach
Rotterdam
1:06:42
28
WIm Lammers
1:06:47
29
Henk Timmer
Sliedrecht
1:06:56
30
Peter Velthuizen
Barendrecht
1:07:42
31
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:08:37
32
Andy-Terence Rombout
Noordwolde Fr
1:09:09
33
Jan Winschoten
Rotterdam
1:09:11
34
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:09:31
35
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
1:09:48
36
Fons Oorschot
Zwijndrecht
1:09:58
37
Peter Koudstaal
Barendrecht
1:10:01
38
Peter van Gelder
Ridderkerk
1:10:28
39
Peter Verweij
Rotterdam
1:10:36
40
Jeroen van der Brugge
Barendrecht
1:10:43
41
Rob Hocliamont
Ridderkerk
1:11:00
42
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:11:02
43
Guus Visser
Barendrecht
1:11:03
44
Henk de Witte
Den Hoorn Zh
1:11:26
45
Alex Achterberg
Rotterdam
1:11:30
46
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:11:32
47
Jos Broere
Hoogblokland
1:11:46
48
Hans vn den Bighelaar
Rossum Gld
1:11:47
49
Ton Kuhlmann
Ridderkerk
1:12:15
50
Marcel Alderliesten
Barendrecht
1:12:53
51
Joahnnes de JOng
Dordrecht
1:13:05
52
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:13:11
53
Ron Dekker
Spijkenisse
1:13:13
54
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:13:13
55
Marco Terlouw
Barendrecht
1:13:21
56
Cok van Bodegem
1:13:38
57
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:13:54
58
Jurian Leisner
1:13:55
59
Edwin Schellevis
Rotterdam
1:14:04
60
Jos Lakwijk
Rhoon
1:14:11
61
Ronald de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:14:23
62
Cees van der Linden
Ridderkerk
1:14:38
63
Ron de Jong
1:14:40
64
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:15:34
65
Wim Beekman
1:15:40
66
Peter-Paul du Buisson
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:17:05
67
Jeffrey Alberti
Barendrecht
1:17:19
68
Hans Hondebrink
Ridderkerk
1:17:34
69
Joop Raaphorst
's-Gravenzande
1:17:51
70
Joop de Bruyn
Rotterdam
1:18:19
71
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:18:43
72
Dick de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:18:46
73
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:19:38
74
Robert van Dijk
Ridderkerk
1:20:45
75
John Schop
Barendrecht
1:22:04
76
Wim de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:22:19
77
Richard Westerbeek
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:22:43
78
John Stoop
Rotterdam
1:22:57
79
Ronald Kruyt
Rotterdam
1:23:16
80
Robert Maurik
Capelle aan den IJss
1:23:41
81
Ben Halbesma
Ridderkerk
1:24:02
82
Joop Marcus
Rotterdam
1:24:10
83
Arjan van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:24:19
84
Bram de Visser
Barendrecht
1:24:22
85
Cor Robbe
Ridderkerk
1:24:31
86
Ruud Robbemond
IJmuiden
1:24:46
87
ALdrik Frik
Leiderdorp
1:25:16
88
Floris Pieter Koster
Rotterdam
1:25:56
89
Michel Tabak
Ridderkerk
1:26:15
90
Jaap Bakker
Ridderkerk
1:26:51
91
Rob van der Poel
Barendrecht
1:27:04
92
Daniel Teeler
Ridderkerk
1:27:48
93
Peter Breevoort
Ridderkerk
1:31:15
94
Ge Nijdam
Poortugaal
1:38:41
95
Bob Schickendantz
Ridderkerk
1:41:13
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke v.d. Berg
Rotterdam
58:51
2
Carola Schot
Heerjansdam
59:58
3
Cora Vlot
Alblasserdam
1:01:24
4
Astrid Kunst
Bergschenhoek
1:11:15
5
Anja Verschoor
Papendrecht
1:12:31
6
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
1:13:21
7
Wilma Kocks
Ridderkerk
1:19:41
8
Nynke v.d. Berg
Zwijndrecht
1:22:14
9
Denise van der Pijl
Barendrecht
1:22:57
10
Lieneke Maurik
Capelle aan den IJss
1:24:24
11
Claudia van de Klunder
Zwijndrecht
1:24:25
12
Regina Dijkshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:56
13
Ans Degen
Dordrecht
1:26:58
14
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
1:26:58
15
Ans Eggen
Ridderkerk
1:28:42
16
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:28:47
17
Miranda Rauhé
Rotterdam
1:38:42
18
Karin Halbesma
Ridderkerk
1:44:54
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Young de Graaf
Barendrecht
36:32
2
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
37:20
3
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:37
4
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
37:37
5
Marco de Man
Rotterdam
38:24
6
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
38:59
7
Chris Paardenkooper
Rhoon
39:01
8
Peter Penning
Hellevoetsluis
39:03
9
Ralf vd Bos
40:00
10
Ernst-Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
40:09
11
Piet van der Vorm
Rhoon
40:25
12
Richard van Steenberge
41:38
13
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
41:41
14
Edward van Groningen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:42
15
Patrick van den Burg
Rotterdam
42:16
16
Danny Vonk
Papendrecht
42:32
17
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
42:59
18
Armin van den Brand
Alblasserdam
43:04
19
Ad Kaashoek
Sliedrecht
43:08
20
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
43:53
21
Admar de Bruin
Leiden
45:37
22
Marcel Engel
Barendrecht
45:40
23
Eise van der Spoel
Capelle aan den IJss
45:51
24
Arno Schoonaard
Rijswijk Zh
46:02
25
Paul van den Burg
Rotterdam
46:07
26
Martin Pasman
Ridderkerk
46:31
27
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
46:35
28
Riad Rahiem
Barendrecht
47:08
29
Geert van den Handel
Maarssen
47:29
30
Harm Rutgers
Barendrecht
47:57
31
Jeroen van der Have
Barendrecht
48:00
32
Kees Rutten
Ridderkerk
48:39
33
Maro v.d. Burg
Rotterdam
49:13
34
Flip Zellmann
Barendrecht
49:19
35
Richard van der Wal
Ridderkerk
49:26
36
Peter van Oostehout
Made
49:27
37
Roeland Stomp
Rotterdam
49:32
38
Sjaak van 't Hof
Barendrecht
49:32
39
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
49:55
40
Jeroen Houweling
Rotterdam
50:08
41
Marco Vermeulen
Ridderkerk
50:40
42
Michel van der Sanden
Made
50:45
43
Jan Verhoeven
Barendrecht
50:48
44
Eduard van Steenhuijse
Barendrecht
50:48
45
Remco Meesters
Ridderkerk
50:54
46
Theo de Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:08
47
Wim Verveer
Barendrecht
51:52
48
Matthijs de Vink
Rotterdam
52:45
49
Jan Stolk
Ridderkerk
52:52
50
Chris van Rossum
Zwijndrecht
53:53
51
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
54:00
52
Jan Jongejan
Rotterdam
54:09
53
Walter Bonefaas
Ridderkerk
54:09
54
Gerard van Raalte
Dordrecht
54:33
55
Marius van der Klooste
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:51
56
Fred Snel
54:53
57
Henny den Otter
Barendrecht
55:06
58
Hans van Maanen
Rotterdam
55:13
59
Kees Albers
Ridderkerk
55:25
60
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
55:47
61
Mischa van Bochove
Oud-Beijerland
55:52
62
Michiel Goosens
Oud-Beijerland
55:52
63
Willem van Zanten
Ridderkerk
56:30
64
Bert Wolf
Ridderkerk
57:16
65
Ton Geleinse
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:56
66
Martijn vd Valk
Rotterdam
58:00
67
Mark Monster
Zwijndrecht
58:03
68
Chris van Houten
Ridderkerk
58:08
69
Hans Kotzem
Ridderkerk
58:15
70
Erik Boehlé
Barendrecht
58:31
71
Melvin Nijholt
Ridderkerk
59:22
72
Eldert van der Lij
Zwijndrecht
59:52
73
Mart Muller
Capelle aan den IJss
59:59
74
Paul Procee
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:00:57
75
Jeroen Huizer
Ridderkerk
1:01:02
76
John Van de Merwe
Numansdorp
1:02:08
77
MArcel van Dort
Zwijndrecht
1:02:52
78
Fred Jansen
Ridderkerk
1:11:17
79
Cor Spaargaren
Ridderkerk
1:14:02
80
Jacob Spee
Schoonhoven
1:16:16
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Goos
Schiedam
43:46
2
Petra de Wijs
Ridderkerk
47:40
3
Irma Godie
Ridderkerk
51:33
4
Marina van Slageren
Papendrecht
53:40
5
Anna van Stigt
Dordrecht
53:41
6
Patricia Nugteren
Ridderkerk
54:06
7
Nicolette Iburg
Barendrecht
55:09
8
Marian Bezemer
Ridderkerk
55:49
9
Madelon Gravesteijn Ba
Spijkenisse
55:59
10
Jannie van Nes
Ridderkerk
57:07
11
Brigitte van Ast
Heerjansdam
57:24
12
Elise van der Linden
Spijkenisse
57:24
13
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
57:28
14
Janet Huizer
Rhoon
58:02
15
Suzanne Bruggeman
Ridderkerk
58:26
16
Linda van den Engel
Alblasserdam
58:29
17
Anita Neeskens
58:29
18
Jeannette Schop-Krouwe
Barendrecht
58:33
19
Petra Hazejager
Ridderkerk
58:42
20
ANgelina de Koning
58:48
21
Ariena Greyn
Rhoon
59:27
22
Yvonne Verweij
Rotterdam
1:00:11
23
Sandra van Leijden
Barendrecht
1:01:16
24
Wil Loopik
Rotterdam
1:01:23
25
Astrid Bies
Best
1:02:18
26
Virginia Maukar
Dordrecht
1:03:29
27
Tamara Revenich
Barendrecht
1:05:23
28
M Wessing
Barendrecht
1:06:18
29
Leni Kielen
Ridderkerk
1:11:25
MAN, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
22:05
2
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
22:44
3
Dylan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
23:51
4
Ernesto Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
24:13
5
Gerard Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:47
6
Marcel van Gameren
Piershil
25:23
7
Kees de Weerdt
Kinderdijk
26:09
8
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:44
9
Matthijs Nederlof
Alblasserdam
26:53
10
Harry Groenenberg
Mijnsheerenland
27:19
11
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
27:40
12
Damian Mars
Ridderkerk
27:45
13
Joost van Wingerden
Strijen
28:33
14
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
28:47
15
Cor den Boef
Ridderkerk
29:51
16
Anrie Remus
Ridderkerk
30:18
17
Geerten Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:07
18
Tim Groenenberg
Mijnsheerenland
31:12
19
Matthijs Biesbroek
Barendrecht
31:28
20
Christiaan de Jager
Barendrecht
31:28
21
Hugo Kampman
Ridderkerk
31:40
22
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
32:00
23
Erik van de Berg
Meerkerk
32:38
24
Martijn Kleibergen
Mijnsheerenland
32:41
25
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
33:03
26
Niels Zuidwijk
Rhoon
33:10
27
Michael van Aplhen
Barendrecht
33:14
28
Michel Aalberts
Barendrecht
33:14
29
Dick de Wee
33:48
30
Kees Smeets
Heinenoord
35:06
31
Henk Molenaar
Ridderkerk
35:23
32
Marius van Drunen
35:55
33
Cor Hartsema
Barendrecht
36:08
34
Mark Dekker
Ridderkerk
36:48
35
Johan Dekker
Ridderkerk
36:48
36
Johan van Zomeren
36:59
37
René Hylkeme
Ridderkerk
37:04
38
Jacques Jacobs
38:15
39
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
38:49
40
Piet Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
38:49
41
Rijn Baard
Ridderkerk
39:18
42
Henk Vermeer
Ridderkerk
39:32
43
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
40:30
44
Einar van Beek
Rotterdam
41:52
45
Gerrit Boon
Bergschenhoek
46:23
46
Mark v/d Geer
Schiedam
1:00:52
VROUW, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Barendrecht
23:24
2
Laura de Veth
Ridderkerk
23:57
3
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
28:42
4
Paula de Haan
Ridderkerk
29:19
5
Sophie de Graaf
Barendrecht
29:30
6
Suzanne Wansink
Ridderkerk
32:27
7
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
33:00
8
Gerlinde v.d. Male
Ridderkerk
33:51
9
ANneke van Halderen
Ridderkerk
34:15
10
Tanya Vergun
Ridderkerk
34:19
11
Lindsay de Ruiter
Rotterdam
34:19
12
Marja den Boef
Ridderkerk
34:43
13
Petra Verschoor
Ridderkerk
34:43
14
Sascha Konijnenburg
Mijnsheerenland
34:55
15
Kim van Tol
Dordrecht
35:19
16
Ankie Atjak
Ridderkerk
35:35
17
Claudia den Haan
Ridderkerk
37:11
18
Gaby Hoogenboom
37:22
19
Elise Ouwens
37:42
20
Linda van de Kastele
37:42
21
Sandra Tieleman-Vervuu
Heerjansdam
38:00
22
Bianca Plaizier
Ridderkerk
38:24
23
Joan Titarsole
Rotterdam
40:12
24
Melania van de Velde
Ridderkerk
40:29
25
Sonja Broos
Barendrecht
41:38
26
Rita van Geffen
Scheveningen
41:52
27
Jolanda de Jong
Ridderkerk
44:04
28
Denise Benner
Spijkenisse
44:04
Uitslagen.nl
21-09-2011 21:52