| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 25e editie Kennedymars
Haaksbergen - Vrijdag 16 september 2011
KM, KENNEDYMARS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boudewijn Nijenhuis
Lathum
11:13:48
11:13:24
2
André Nijenhuis
Doetinchem
11:13:48
11:13:25
5
Jerri Kleine Wiecherin
Haaksbergen
11:44:20
11:44:17
9
Andries Ensing
Oudega gem Smallinge
12:38:04
12:37:26
10
Ap van Gelderen
Geldermalsen
12:38:06
12:37:16
11
Tonnie Morssinkhof
Hengevelde
12:47:42
12:47:32
14
Jozef Klein kiskamp
Haaksbergen
12:54:09
12:54:03
22
Harry Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
13:05:54
13:05:50
27
Jos van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
13:15:59
13:15:59
28
Thea Bouwhuis-Frenck
Haaksbergen
13:16:04
13:15:59
32
Maria Verheij-Notten
Groenlo
13:32:37
13:32:22
33
Leo olde Hendrikman
Oldenzaal
13:32:37
13:32:20
42
Dini van der Meulen-Ka
Enschede
13:48:51
13:48:41
48
Gerrit-Jan van Heek
Weerselo
13:58:06
13:57:59
49
Bert van Beek
Beek gem Montferland
14:03:01
14:02:50
50
Romy Tijdeman
Winterswijk Miste
14:03:02
14:02:29
56
Ellen de Vries
Haaksbergen
14:08:04
14:07:21
68
Jaap Veldman
Heerhugowaard
14:35:44
14:33:10
72
Jeroen Hassink
Hellevoetsluis
14:40:01
14:39:50
73
Gerrit van der Veen
Raalte
14:40:06
14:39:45
76
Christian Hamiss
Kamp Lintford (GER)
14:49:31
14:48:01
77
Adriaan van den Dool
Giessenburg
14:49:58
14:49:40
78
Monique van der Slot
Sassenheim
14:50:01
14:49:43
81
Gerard Linthorst
Apeldoorn
15:01:21
15:01:15
91
Emma Schenkel-Waalewij
Assen
15:16:09
15:14:11
93
Jeanet van der Stouwe
Marienheem
15:26:11
15:25:49
95
Johan Klein Hesselink
Breedenbroek
15:26:48
15:26:35
100
Gerrit Den Ambtman
Herveld
15:28:42
15:27:36
103
Piet Schoonenberg
Emmeloord
15:30:00
15:27:15
106
Bennie Vrielink
Haaksbergen
15:34:53
15:34:21
107
Frank ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
15:34:54
15:34:23
108
Ben Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
15:34:58
15:32:25
111
Anja Kalker-van Klink
Leimuiden
15:35:35
15:34:13
113
Gerlof van der Berg
Rijssen
15:42:57
15:42:23
114
Tonnie ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
15:44:38
15:43:46
115
Kees van Zundert
Oud Gastel
15:44:53
15:43:34
122
Yvon Badart-Jongbloed
Enschede
15:52:58
15:52:53
130
Wim Kruisselbrink
Lichtenvoorde
16:00:35
15:59:47
132
Hans ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
16:01:24
15:58:20
133
Sandra Cornelissen-Len
Hoevelaken
16:04:15
16:02:10
134
Hennie Brink-everts
Enschede
16:05:13
16:04:53
135
Tiny Nefkens-Linders
Broekhuizen Lb
16:05:13
16:04:22
137
Matthijs van Dam
Hengelo Ov
16:10:37
16:09:58
138
Monique Pannekoek
Hengelo Ov
16:10:38
16:09:59
147
Gerrit Brummelman
Veenendaal
16:16:23
16:15:03
148
Nardy Somhorst Olthof
Haaksbergen
16:19:42
16:19:24
151
Martijn Dekkers
Hengelo Ov
16:21:56
16:21:27
155
Saskia Jackson
's-Gravenhage
16:22:54
16:22:30
157
Willemien Mulder
Hellendoorn
16:23:41
16:23:29
158
Jeroen van der Linden
Olst
16:27:09
16:26:35
160
Nick Reimerink
Haaksbergen
16:28:46
16:28:35
161
Jeannette Eenkhoorn
Hengelo Ov
16:30:06
16:27:54
164
Gerben Leferink
Haaksbergen
16:35:00
16:34:49
169
Anton Assendorp
Marienheem
16:47:14
16:44:08
170
Herman Voorhorst
Marienheem
16:47:14
16:44:08
171
Marijke Oude Nijeweme
Marienheem
16:47:15
16:44:07
185
Willem van der Linde
Austerlitz
16:59:11
16:56:40
187
Dinie Lensink-Nijman
Aalten
17:01:30
16:59:07
194
Evelien Hetterschijt-V
Zevenaar
17:03:02
17:02:21
196
Doortje Buiting- Nijma
De Heurne
17:03:06
17:00:45
203
Lida van der Klauw
Nijverdal
17:12:02
17:11:00
205
Jannie Leijendekker
Rijssen
17:13:03
17:12:32
208
Erik Schipper
's-Heerenberg
17:16:15
17:13:41
210
Ans van Reyswoud-Meije
Elburg
17:17:26
17:14:15
216
Anneloes Lammerink
Enschede
17:18:29
17:17:33
217
Huub Sperber
Heeswijk-Dinther
17:18:40
17:17:16
220
Pieter Hendricks - Fra
Groesbeek
17:25:40
17:23:13
223
Gerhard Riphagen
Hengelo Ov
17:31:08
17:29:45
228
Frits Markerink
Hengelo Ov
17:41:53
17:39:33
235
Hans J.G.H Huistede
Hengelo Ov
17:53:31
17:52:27
236
Corné van der Slikke
Scherpenisse
17:58:06
17:55:03
237
Marleen van Poortvliet
Stavenisse
17:58:07
17:55:03
241
Klaas van Klinken
Emmer-Compascuum
18:14:23
18:12:54
243
Alie Kappers Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
18:23:03
18:21:35
245
Robin van de Heg
Apeldoorn
18:25:05
18:21:56
248
Ben ten Tusscher
Hengelo Ov
18:27:52
18:25:47
252
Karel ten Broeke
Varsseveld
18:28:44
18:25:38
254
Herma Kloosterman
Hardenberg
18:30:35
18:27:53
258
Peter Pierik
Lichtenvoorde
18:43:18
18:42:11
262
Martijn Rabbering
Nijmegen
18:50:47
18:50:24
264
Rikie Treels-Reijmes
Zutphen
18:52:30
18:51:22
265
Marjan v.d Heuvel
Deventer
18:52:53
18:52:05
271
Jark Snijder
Beuningen Gld
19:14:06
19:13:37
274
Corinne Oostrom
Hengelo Ov
19:27:54
19:24:41
277
Lydia Jaspers-Berendse
Hengelo Ov
19:30:28
19:27:14
278
Martine Leuvelink
Oldenzaal
19:32:13
19:29:10
280
Miriam Leferink-Ottink
Bentelo
19:34:27
19:31:22
284
Louis Brunninkhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
19:38:08
19:37:06
287
Marjolein Wouters
Deventer
19:39:30
19:36:09
288
Richard Klein bennink
Zutphen
19:47:46
19:43:10
NM, NACHTMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinand Beskers
Haaksbergen
3:24:39
3:24:33
2
Mia Terhurne-Wantia
Haaksbergen
3:46:52
3:46:37
3
Rita Ten Tusscher
De Lutte
4:11:45
4:09:49
4
Elly em Hofste-welberg
Hengelo Ov
4:19:15
4:17:10
5
Thea van der Zee
Hengelo Ov
4:19:16
4:17:10
6
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
5:35:39
5:35:28
7
Jan Jaap Zijlman
Haaksbergen
6:02:40
6:02:28
9
Gerald Terhürne
Haaksbergen
6:05:08
6:05:00
10
Jack Bertrums
's-Hertogenbosch
6:09:25
6:09:01
12
Marco - Herrewijn
Haaksbergen
6:16:10
6:16:00
14
Stephen Bleumink
Haaksbergen
6:16:12
6:16:04
16
Marianne Laarveld
Haaksbergen
6:30:31
6:30:22
17
Andre Laarveld
Haaksbergen
6:30:31
6:30:22
20
Arjen van der Berg
Rijssen
6:34:42
6:31:24
22
Marcel de Lange
Hengelo Ov
6:50:43
6:50:31
23
Timo Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
6:50:51
6:49:40
27
Gerrit Mensink
Vriezenveen
7:03:42
7:03:00
38
Peter Beuting
Lichtenvoorde
7:21:37
7:21:26
40
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
7:21:39
7:21:13
44
Anita van der Aa
Vriezenveen
7:31:41
7:30:58
48
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
7:32:49
7:32:30
52
Arjan Oltwater
Haaksbergen
7:46:42
7:46:09
53
Jelly de Haan-Dijkstra
Vriezenveen
7:46:42
7:45:58
54
Inge Schrooten
Haaksbergen
7:47:35
7:47:23
58
Henk Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
7:54:35
7:54:26
62
Jan Timmer
Winterswijk Meddo
7:58:18
7:56:43
63
Gerrit Wargerink
Hengelo Ov
7:58:19
7:57:07
65
Freddy Liebrand
Haaksbergen
7:58:21
7:57:14
66
Gerard ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
7:59:51
7:59:00
67
Marcel Reimerink
Haaksbergen
7:59:52
7:59:32
68
Willem Noordink
Haaksbergen
8:00:02
7:59:41
80
Rianne Stamps Vasters
Markelo
8:13:44
8:10:48
84
Frank Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
8:19:03
8:18:02
86
Ingrid Grimberg Weusti
Hengelo Ov
8:19:18
8:17:49
87
Dianne Siemerink
Rietmolen
8:21:57
8:19:19
92
Berty oude Egberink
Enschede
8:22:37
8:21:15
96
Gerrit olde Hartman
Tubbergen
8:23:17
8:21:33
98
Gini Badart-Koops
Enschede
8:24:10
8:24:03
99
Mariëtte Pietersen
Haaksbergen
8:24:10
8:23:59
101
Lucien Doeschate
Haaksbergen
8:24:13
8:22:48
102
Bjorn Godman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
8:24:51
8:21:57
108
Seraina Leferink
Haaksbergen
8:28:28
8:26:24
111
Ria ten Hove Dommerhol
Rijssen
8:32:17
8:31:47
113
Hermien Peddemas
Fleringen
8:32:23
8:31:05
117
Janny van de nieuwendi
IJmuiden
8:32:57
8:30:54
119
Ina Wispels- Heijink
Luttenberg
8:32:59
8:31:34
127
Eveline Lourens
Wietmarschen- Lohne
8:36:40
8:34:28
128
Vincent Lourens
Wietmarschen- Lohne
8:36:41
8:34:28
130
Thea Kleine Punte-Lemm
Eibergen
8:37:36
8:37:18
134
Annemarie Slaghekke
Bentelo
8:43:58
8:41:25
135
Rinette H.G Morsink
Haaksbergen
8:44:07
8:42:30
136
Cor van Meerendonk
Haaksbergen
8:44:08
8:42:25
137
Theo Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
8:44:08
8:42:29
141
Yvonne Wijlens-Asbreuk
Haaksbergen
8:46:19
8:46:19
142
Margreth Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
8:46:20
8:43:23
143
Ingrid Asbroek
Haaksbergen
8:46:39
8:46:07
146
Ben ten Broeke
Haaksbergen
8:46:51
8:46:51
148
Els Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
8:48:16
8:45:42
149
Bianca Roerink
Haaksbergen
8:48:16
8:45:42
153
Andreas van de Heide
Haaksbergen
8:49:15
8:48:05
156
Sandra Stegink
Haaksbergen
8:53:47
8:53:12
161
Helma Buschers
Ambt Delden
8:55:48
8:55:13
168
Hetty Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
8:58:00
8:57:00
169
Bea Metternich-Dellwig
Enschede
8:58:00
8:56:59
182
Annelize ten Brinke
Haaksbergen
9:10:43
9:08:33
183
Wim ten Brinke
Haaksbergen
9:10:44
9:08:32
186
Zerline Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
9:14:22
9:12:21
188
Ine ten Tusscher
Hengelo Ov
9:14:23
9:12:21
202
Maikel ter Riet
Schalkhaar
9:22:07
9:20:14
203
Anne-Marie Kerperien
Eibergen
9:22:59
9:20:15
204
Annelize van der Lit
Eibergen
9:23:00
9:20:16
205
Elsbeth te Veldhuis
Eibergen
9:23:01
9:20:16
206
Janien v.d. Schootbrug
Vriezenveen
9:26:04
9:24:37
207
Géke Veneman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
9:26:04
9:24:36
208
Sandra engberink
Hengelo Ov
9:26:05
9:23:35
210
Haike Rikmanspoel
Albergen
9:26:22
9:23:52
212
Corry Ybema - Ekelhof
Goor
9:26:29
9:26:21
216
Bert Koebrugge
Haaksbergen
9:32:25
9:30:34
228
Dorien te Lintelo - Bo
Neede
9:36:16
9:33:35
229
Nienke Schepers
Haaksbergen
9:38:56
9:38:14
233
Kirsten ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
9:39:17
9:36:55
234
Hasse Strengers
Haaksbergen
9:39:17
9:36:53
235
Florentine Paus
Haaksbergen
9:39:17
9:36:53
240
Manon Herrstrass Doek
Enschede
9:40:23
9:38:54
243
Wieger Kloppenburg
Enschede
9:40:37
9:39:34
251
Annemarie Vaanholt
Hengelo Ov
9:40:55
9:39:23
253
Daniël Jitbahadoer
Enschede
9:40:56
9:37:59
257
Edith Tienstra
Haaksbergen
9:41:34
9:40:32
258
Natascha Smidt-Diepeha
Haaksbergen
9:41:37
9:40:36
259
José Schouten-Bekhuis
Almelo
9:44:06
9:43:44
265
Willy Baars-Harder
Hengelo Ov
9:54:49
9:54:12
268
Margo Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
9:55:12
9:53:53
275
Willemien Halfwerk- va
Heerde
10:13:59
10:12:25
HNM, H.NACHTMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Saaltink
Haaksbergen
2:49:37
2:49:12
2
Marc ter Boeke
Haaksbergen
3:02:32
3:02:09
3
Jeroen Achterkamp
Hengelo Ov
3:05:27
3:03:17
12
Marcel Lenderink
Haaksbergen
3:46:45
3:46:25
13
Cathalijne Weeink
Haaksbergen
3:47:31
3:46:16
14
Maaike ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
3:47:31
3:46:16
15
Chantal Venekamp
Haaksbergen
3:47:37
3:46:01
21
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
3:49:50
3:49:02
22
Claudia ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
3:49:51
3:49:04
24
Tonni Leferink
Haaksbergen
3:50:07
3:48:45
25
Michal Godziszko
Haaksbergen
3:50:09
3:49:02
31
Jolanda Horck-Holtkamp
Haaksbergen
3:51:51
3:51:14
32
Anneke Besteman
Haaksbergen
3:51:52
3:51:15
34
Herman ten Hoopen
Haaksbergen
3:51:56
3:51:22
35
Ursula Mengel
Siegen (GER)
3:52:00
3:51:00
36
Helmut Mengel
Siegen (GER)
3:52:01
3:51:02
40
Larissa Goselink
Haaksbergen
3:55:53
3:54:09
41
Maureen van Gaalen
Haaksbergen
3:55:53
3:54:10
44
Hanneke te Kolsté
Enschede
3:57:26
3:56:27
57
Anouk Besteman
Haaksbergen
4:00:03
3:59:10
58
Lieke Lankheet
Haaksbergen
4:00:04
3:58:17
59
Daniek Rietman
Haaksbergen
4:00:05
3:58:16
60
Koen Schäperclaus
Eibergen
4:00:05
3:58:17
62
Jan Middelhuis
Haaksbergen
4:00:19
3:57:16
66
Annelies Pellaerts
Hengelo Ov
4:02:21
3:59:13
67
Hennie van Raalte
Hengelo Ov
4:02:22
3:59:11
68
Monica Noordink
Haaksbergen
4:02:51
4:01:22
69
Henriette Exterkate
Haaksbergen
4:02:51
4:01:21
70
Sanne Vaanhold
Haaksbergen
4:04:08
4:03:26
72
Ria ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
4:04:10
4:01:54
73
Silvia Pendleton
Chesterfield (GBR)
4:04:30
4:03:39
74
Mirjam Groenewold
Haaksbergen
4:04:32
4:03:41
75
Evelien ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
4:04:32
4:03:42
81
Jolanda Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
4:05:17
4:03:29
82
Yvonne Huisken-Koes
Den Ham Ov
4:05:17
4:03:29
83
Nick Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
4:06:05
4:04:40
84
Bart Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
4:06:05
4:04:40
87
Annet Koppelman
Haaksbergen
4:06:55
4:03:55
88
Astrid Hilderink
Haaksbergen
4:06:58
4:03:58
90
Annemieke Smit
Haaksbergen
4:07:25
4:06:16
91
Eveline Meijer
Haaksbergen
4:07:25
4:06:15
94
Marlene Lammertsma
Enschede
4:07:39
4:06:05
96
Sonja ten Thije o/g B.
Enschede
4:07:40
4:06:05
98
Mirjam Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
4:07:48
4:05:08
99
Sandra Olde Egberink
Haaksbergen
4:07:48
4:05:09
101
Maaike Besteman
Haaksbergen
4:07:59
4:07:07
102
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
4:08:03
4:06:14
103
Monique ter Heide
Enschede
4:08:03
4:06:13
104
Emily ten Vregelaar
Rietmolen
4:08:40
4:08:40
107
Maaike Reimerink
Haaksbergen
4:08:50
4:08:00
108
Ronny Schäperclaus
Eibergen
4:08:51
4:08:01
112
Miranda Achterkamp
Hengelo Ov
4:10:00
4:07:49
117
Renieke Belshof
Haaksbergen
4:10:51
4:07:57
122
Joyce van Sark
Haaksbergen
4:12:36
4:10:37
123
Yvonne van Staveren-Ko
Hengelo Ov
4:12:47
4:11:29
124
Bea Smits-van Staveren
Haaksbergen
4:12:49
4:11:29
125
Joey Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
4:12:50
4:11:53
127
Jet Kolenbrander
Haaksbergen
4:13:22
4:11:25
130
Ilhem Khiraoui
Haaksbergen
4:13:25
4:11:27
131
Sietske de Boer
Haaksbergen
4:13:27
4:11:31
133
Marjanne de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
4:13:52
4:11:58
134
Loes Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
4:13:53
4:13:11
135
Anoeska Belshof
Haaksbergen
4:14:47
4:11:53
136
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
4:15:32
4:14:14
137
Niels Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
4:15:32
4:14:13
139
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
Haaksbergen
4:15:33
4:14:13
141
Mark ten Breteler
Haaksbergen
4:15:41
4:14:49
142
Kom ten Breteler
Haaksbergen
4:15:42
4:14:50
143
Bert-Jan Leuvelink
Haaksbergen
4:15:45
4:14:50
147
Jacqueline Timmers
Hengelo Ov
4:16:27
4:14:54
150
Henriette Kreunen-Vree
Neede
4:16:35
4:13:42
151
Ronald Kamminga
Haaksbergen
4:16:37
4:14:20
152
Hilly Kamminga
Haaksbergen
4:16:37
4:14:20
153
Roberto Kamminga
Haaksbergen
4:16:37
4:14:19
154
Ellie Kosterink
Deurningen
4:18:30
4:16:21
156
Irma Uittenbosch
Deurningen
4:18:31
4:16:21
157
Eveline Wennink
Hengelo Ov
4:18:32
4:16:22
162
Monique ter Braak
Enschede
4:18:43
4:17:21
163
Patrick ter Braak
Enschede
4:18:43
4:17:21
166
Wendy Wientjes
Haaksbergen
4:19:34
4:16:43
167
Nicole Wientjes
Haaksbergen
4:19:35
4:16:43
168
Anne van Wensveen
Haaksbergen
4:19:35
4:16:44
173
Miranda Bouwman-Roerin
Haaksbergen
4:20:28
4:19:59
174
Belinda Roerink
Haaksbergen
4:20:29
4:20:00
177
Marieke Busschers
Haaksbergen
4:20:32
4:19:34
181
Chiel Kienhuis
Haaksbergen
4:20:34
4:19:03
183
Shivane Lohuis
Haaksbergen
4:20:35
4:19:02
188
Corinne de Lange
Hengelo Ov
4:22:43
4:22:15
193
Ellen Haverkate
Haaksbergen
4:23:21
4:22:26
199
Linda ten Thije Boonkk
Haaksbergen
4:25:20
4:22:51
200
Lara olde Bolhaar
Haaksbergen
4:25:29
4:23:04
203
Sander Waanders
Haaksbergen
4:26:21
4:26:04
204
Thijs Waanders
Haaksbergen
4:26:22
4:26:05
206
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
4:26:24
4:26:04
209
Raymond van Waveren
Enschede
4:26:44
4:25:05
210
Remco van Klaveren
Enschede
4:26:51
4:25:12
215
Richard ten Bulte
Vreden (GER)
4:27:10
4:24:23
218
Anne-Marie ter Beke
Utrecht
4:28:33
4:25:35
222
Jannie Brunnekreeft -
Goor
4:29:55
4:28:09
223
Dineke Nijland-Ziggers
Neede
4:29:56
4:28:11
225
Ellie ten Tusscher - K
Borne
4:32:53
4:30:37
226
Bianca Clever - ten Tu
Hengelo Ov
4:32:56
4:30:44
227
Roelie Meinderink
Haaksbergen
4:33:19
4:31:11
236
Gwendolyn Brugge
Haaksbergen
4:36:42
4:34:54
237
Chantal Brugge
Haaksbergen
4:36:42
4:34:54
240
Kirsten Hilderink
Haaksbergen
4:37:46
4:35:28
241
Merlinde Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
4:37:46
4:35:28
242
Sharon Wilders
Haaksbergen
4:38:06
4:35:47
246
Angela Oude Voshaar
Enschede
4:42:42
4:40:31
247
Marlin ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
4:44:07
4:42:35
251
Marita Pisano-Lubbers
Deurningen
4:45:09
4:41:55
252
Bianca Oude Mulders
Deurningen
4:45:47
4:44:50
257
Marieke Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
4:49:10
4:48:11
258
Jacqueline Aldenkamp
Haaksbergen
4:49:11
4:48:10
259
Helga de Jonge
Haaksbergen
4:49:15
4:48:13
262
Silke te Braake
Haaksbergen
4:49:57
4:48:26
271
Betsie van Roden
Amstelveen
4:55:26
4:53:09
273
Joke Garretsen-Hammerm
Zelhem
4:57:04
4:53:50
274
Erna Slotman-Eijsink
Haaksbergen
4:57:04
4:55:55
275
Maria Schrooten-Slotma
Enter
4:57:07
4:56:02
276
Anja Slotrman-Rutenfra
Hengelo Ov
4:57:07
4:56:02
277
Natasja Nijman
Haaksbergen
4:58:02
4:55:41
278
Idske Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
4:58:21
4:55:15
282
Judith Wilderink
Haaksbergen
4:58:58
4:55:49
DM, DAGMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Elisabeth Frediksen
Diepenheim
4:19:39
4:09:03
6
Janneke Middelhuis
Enschede
4:57:59
4:17:19
11
Herwin Weststrate
Enschede
6:41:14
6:04:53
14
Moniek ter Braak
Haaksbergen
7:34:35
7:03:03
21
Gerrit Jan Valkman
Enschede
8:20:43
7:51:52
23
Mieke Vermaas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
8:25:35
7:56:37
25
Arendine Muis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
8:25:35
7:56:38
26
Annelies Vermaas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
8:25:35
7:56:37
30
Henk Klein-Rot
Haaksbergen
8:27:03
7:48:42
31
Marietje Klein-Rot-Ter
Haaksbergen
8:27:04
7:48:43
32
Harrie Waanders
Haaksbergen
8:27:04
7:35:40
34
Gerard Scharenboirg
Haaksbergen
8:27:40
7:58:48
36
Annette Selen-Lansink
Losser
8:33:50
8:04:57
38
Johan Kloosterman
Hengelo Ov
8:38:47
7:58:10
39
Herman Bijenhof
Hengelo Gld
8:40:28
8:11:37
40
Gerard Vaanhold
Haaksbergen
8:42:28
8:13:36
41
Tonnie Klein breteler
Neede
8:42:49
7:04:04
47
Gerard Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
8:59:57
8:11:50
48
Annemarie Haarhuis-ten
Delden
9:01:00
8:22:45
50
Henk van Huisstede
Diepenheim
9:01:01
8:29:57
52
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
9:03:51
8:34:02
54
Leo Schoneveld
Haaksbergen
9:05:58
8:36:54
57
Melanie van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
9:08:20
8:39:22
58
Christiaan van Krimpen
Eibergen
9:08:52
8:28:16
59
Jeroen Haverkate
Haaksbergen
9:09:07
8:28:31
65
Gerda Smit Vehof
Haaksbergen
9:22:06
8:12:22
72
Marianne Oorlog
Hengelo Ov
9:25:58
8:15:16
73
Mary Pijnappels
Austerlitz
9:27:10
8:39:08
74
Marijke Braamhaar
Bornerbroek
9:33:26
8:46:34
76
Hermien Kuipers Boswin
Haaksbergen
9:33:29
9:04:28
79
Tineke ten Hove
Haarle gem Hellendoo
9:37:24
8:52:23
80
Bets Wolterink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
9:37:24
8:52:23
81
Frans C.M. van de Pol
Hengelo Ov
9:39:09
8:46:08
82
Albert ter Braake
Hengelo Ov
9:39:09
8:46:09
83
Marga Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
9:41:25
9:12:30
84
Karin Leppink Roetgeri
Haaksbergen
9:41:25
9:12:31
86
Bennie Ottenschot
Diepenheim
9:43:42
8:31:06
94
Pieter Barendregt
Nijmegen
9:54:39
8:27:44
96
Esther Groeneveld
Enschede
10:00:49
9:31:50
98
Marja van Straaten
Haaksbergen
10:04:04
9:34:21
99
Dicky Vogel-hoekstra
Haaksbergen
10:04:05
9:34:22
100
Henriëtte Schöpping
Enschede
10:05:06
8:44:46
101
Laurel Schunselaar
Enschede
10:05:07
8:44:46
102
Michel Hilderink
Haaksbergen
10:06:57
9:04:00
103
Hermien Hilderink
Haaksbergen
10:06:58
9:03:59
104
Marleen Schavemaker
Haaksbergen
10:07:17
9:34:52
107
Agnes Scholte Lubberin
De Lutte
10:09:32
9:10:00
116
Deborah Goorden
Haaksbergen
10:14:38
9:05:41
118
Danny ter Avest
Hengelo Ov
10:18:36
8:51:44
119
Nancy ter Avest-Schotm
Hengelo Ov
10:18:36
8:51:44
120
Brendie Hilhorst
Gelselaar
10:26:11
9:38:26
123
Trees Wilms / van den
Nijverdal
10:30:45
10:01:49
127
Jo Ligtenbarg-Toevank
Haaksbergen
10:41:25
9:48:15
131
Monique Timmerman
Enschede
10:52:00
9:36:25
132
Edith Poerstamper
Arnemuiden
10:57:32
9:57:55
134
Therese Beekhuis Fleur
Arnhem
10:58:51
9:46:11
142
Jannie Schutte van de
Vroomshoop
11:22:16
9:43:34
146
Josephine - Oosterling
Oldenzaal
11:30:21
10:08:47
148
Rianne Westendorp
Haaksbergen
11:47:03
11:05:49
150
Diona Stokkers
Haaksbergen
11:47:04
11:05:51
HDM, H. DAGMARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie van der Kamp
Enschede
3:21:59
3:21:59
3
Marijke Wolterink
Enschede
3:53:24
3:53:24
6
Angeline te Lintelo
Hengelo Ov
5:22:16
4:19:18
7
Peter Scheepers
Steenderen
6:06:41
3:03:19
10
Mathilde Ottenschot
Holten
6:23:49
3:16:02
13
Ceciel ten Thije
Haaksbergen
6:25:48
3:46:35
20
Gertia Masselink
Harbrinkhoek
6:30:18
3:44:15
21
Karianne Schoonenberg-
Emmeloord
6:40:00
3:40:28
22
Anita Konhuurne
Haaksbergen
6:40:53
3:44:49
23
Caroline Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
6:40:57
3:44:53
30
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
7:00:51
4:01:26
31
Trees ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
7:01:28
4:05:23
33
Hans Cornelissen
Hoevelaken
7:02:20
4:15:43
34
Carla Aalbrecht
Hengelo Ov
7:02:39
4:06:37
35
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
7:02:39
4:06:37
36
Rik Cornelissen
Hoevelaken
7:02:55
4:16:17
42
Ronald Bossink
Haaksbergen
7:07:40
4:20:46
46
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
7:07:57
4:06:00
47
Gerrit Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
7:10:01
4:16:36
53
Riet Leuverink
Haaksbergen
7:15:24
4:36:50
55
Tonnie Rodijk
Nieuw Heeten
7:16:33
4:37:56
56
Trudy Westendorp
Haaksbergen
7:21:34
4:19:21
57
Edith Velthuis
Haaksbergen
7:21:34
4:19:21
58
Helmut Menget
Siegen (GER)
7:22:12
3:41:07
73
José Kuiper-Waanders
Haaksbergen
7:32:30
4:29:09
74
Jessica van Hummel
Haaksbergen
7:32:52
4:06:51
78
Marjo ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
7:37:02
4:24:00
80
Annet Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
7:39:54
4:26:49
81
Dianne Morsink-Ottink
Hengelo Ov
7:39:55
4:26:50
82
Karin Lansink Rotgerin
Hengelo Ov
7:39:56
4:26:53
84
T. du Frenne Vredevoor
Enschede
7:40:11
4:37:43
87
Bennie Kruijselbrink
Doetinchem
7:43:28
4:18:31
89
Bernadet Freriksen
Haaksbergen
7:43:35
4:41:49
92
Angela Groot Kormelink
Rekken
7:46:47
4:06:03
98
Hedwig Busschers
Haaksbergen
7:49:07
4:52:59
99
Gunther Strecker
Recklinghausen (GER)
7:49:27
4:52:50
101
Merel Schunselaar
Enschede
7:50:17
4:11:47
104
Jannie Meijerink
Vroomshoop
7:52:22
4:37:11
105
Marianne Berendsen
Enschede
7:52:41
4:20:18
107
Gerda ten Hoopen
Rietmolen
7:52:46
3:56:32
109
Bernadette Semmekrot
Diepenheim
7:52:47
3:56:32
111
Jeannine van Veluw-Kas
Borne
7:53:30
4:14:41
115
Lidy Hoonberg
Beuningen Ov
7:59:17
4:26:02
117
Simone Scholten
Haaksbergen
7:59:21
4:26:07
118
Ilse van der Steen- Si
Wierden
7:59:21
4:26:07
119
Karin Slaghekke
Haaksbergen
7:59:22
4:26:08
123
Jos Nefkens
Broekhuizen Lb
8:05:14
4:00:08
129
Ine Dijk-Zwierink
Enschede
8:06:06
4:27:21
134
Maribel van Lochem
Enschede
8:06:17
5:11:48
136
Stella Kwekkeboom-wuit
Enschede
8:07:31
4:06:39
137
Dagmar Kwekkelboom
Enschede
8:07:32
4:06:10
139
Ursula Mengel
Siegen (GER)
8:10:30
4:29:26
141
Reinier Feddema
Haaksbergen
8:12:22
5:04:29
144
Nicolette Vaanhold
Enschede
8:14:28
4:07:39
146
Martin Leppink
Haaksbergen
8:18:56
4:45:47
149
Carmen PitBoersma
Enschede
8:19:56
5:00:29
154
Ineke de Vries-Hegteus
Lochem
8:22:39
5:07:27
156
Anniemiek Broshuis-Kre
Groenlo
8:28:11
4:36:45
158
Alwine Nijkamp
Haaksbergen
8:31:57
4:33:39
161
Carline Schoneveld
Wierden
8:37:57
4:20:44
MK, M. KENNEDYMARS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ethan Hofstede
Haaksbergen
59:32
59:32
8
Ruurd Zandstra
Haaksbergen
2:19:52
2:05:53
9
Hermiem Yimsel
Haaksbergen
2:20:55
2:06:59
10
Annie Scholten
Haaksbergen
2:20:55
2:07:00
12
Diny Dinter-Vaanhold
Haaksbergen
2:20:58
2:07:05
13
Gerrald Boskers
Haaksbergen
2:33:23
2:05:20
19
Harald Kleinke
Münster (GER)
3:21:35
3:21:35
20
Ingrid Kleinke
Münster (GER)
3:21:38
3:21:38
21
Kayleigh Hofstede
Haaksbergen
3:54:23
3:54:23
22
Hasso Hofstede
Haaksbergen
3:54:23
3:54:23
23
Mehgan Hofstede
Haaksbergen
3:54:23
3:54:23
24
Tamara Zandbergen
Haaksbergen
3:54:23
3:54:23
25
Petra Methorst
Haaksbergen
4:15:35
2:44:12
Uitslagen.nl
23-09-2011 13:59