| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop
Rotterdam - Zondag 11 september 2011
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mart Solleveld
Haag Atletiek
33:35
33:35
3
Menno Lieven
Dutch Runners Gold
35:10
35:10
4
Khalid Mokheari
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:40
35:39
5
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
35:41
35:41
6
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:58
36:56
7
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
38:14
38:11
10
Yassin Chaabot
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:18
40:15
12
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
40:35
40:27
14
Peter de Groot
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:28
41:20
21
Olrik van Dam
EUR Roadrunners
48:52
48:38
22
Peter Dijkhuizen
Nederland
49:16
48:48
26
Johnnie Matthijssen
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:36
53:01
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:46
33:46
2
Folkert van der Krol
Energie
34:59
34:59
5
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:43
35:42
7
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:34
37:31
9
John Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:50
40:48
11
Michel Offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
42:24
42:22
18
Jeroen van Hoorn
Nederland
50:10
50:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:30
36:30
4
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
40:48
40:44
6
Michel Groeneveld
Nederland
42:02
41:56
8
Owen Thomas
Voorne Atletiek
43:32
43:30
14
Ramon Lansbergen
Nederland
49:09
48:51
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
38:11
38:11
6
Kees van der Sar
Nederland
41:36
41:32
7
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
44:39
44:27
9
Sander Eggenhuizen
Energie
45:10
45:09
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
José Hoppenbrouwers
Nederland
40:01
40:00
5
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
40:35
40:33
6
Ernesto Gonzalez
Nederland
41:22
41:22
12
Ton van der Steen
Nederland
52:25
52:01
13
Frank van der Knaap
AV Gouda
52:43
52:42
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ricardo Baptiste
Nederland
42:35
42:33
7
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
43:40
43:36
10
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:37
45:32
31
Andre Raaijmakers
Pallas '93
1:06:33
1:06:02
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
49:13
49:11
11
Bernard den Boogert
Nederland
53:36
53:22
17
Henk van Meerten
Nederland
58:32
58:19
18
Pierre Mijnsbergen
Nederland
1:02:21
1:02:11
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
39:40
39:40
3
Jeroen Demmers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:21
40:16
6
Pieter Wolthoorn
Rotterdam
40:55
40:35
8
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spijkenisse
41:31
41:24
14
Rene Hoogvliet
Rijswijk Zh
43:09
43:04
16
Jan Mourik
Krimpen aan den IJss
43:48
43:37
19
Thomas Jan Herweijer
Barendrecht
44:12
44:05
25
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
45:40
45:33
26
Remon den Ouden
Poortugaal
45:42
45:31
27
Thomas van Venrooij
Utrecht
46:01
45:56
28
Marco de Keizer
Spijkenisse
46:12
46:07
29
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners
46:30
46:08
30
Bas Knape
Capelle aan den IJss
46:33
46:15
32
Maarten Blommestijn
's-Gravenhage
47:04
46:53
35
Dennis Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:38
47:27
38
Meüs van der Poel
Rotterdam
48:15
47:59
42
Kees Wildschut
Capelle aan den IJss
48:35
48:20
43
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:40
48:36
56
Kees Rijpers
St. Willebrord
49:59
49:50
61
Pascal Laeijendecker
Heerjansdam
50:56
50:28
68
Ernst-Jan van Eck
Rotterdam
51:39
51:12
69
Arno de Boe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:49
51:28
73
Bert de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
52:45
52:12
74
John Achterberg
Zwijndrecht
52:46
52:27
80
Armando Ramos
Dutch Runners Gold
53:22
53:13
83
Lennart Ouwerkerk
Rijswijk Zh
54:18
53:56
86
Rudi van der Stege
Rotterdam
55:29
55:11
87
Ton Walison
Dutch Runners Gold
55:42
55:27
88
Sander van der Togt
Capelle aan den IJss
55:46
55:13
89
Marco van der Sman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:50
55:15
91
Youri van Golden
Rotterdam
55:53
55:32
93
Jaap van der Want
Rotterdam
56:38
56:14
94
Joost van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
57:04
56:38
97
Koen den Hartigh
Poortugaal
57:31
56:59
99
Arjan de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJss
57:38
57:05
100
Arjan van der Griendt
Rotterdam
58:18
58:13
101
Glenn Veldman
Rozenburg Zh
58:54
58:53
103
Willem Kleingeld
Barendrecht
59:34
59:11
106
Dennis Steenwijk
Wapenveld
59:37
59:09
112
Fred Wolters
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:19
1:00:10
115
Wilco Scheepbouwer
Rotterdam
1:02:14
1:01:47
119
Rogier de Bijl
Vlaardingen
1:03:59
1:03:28
121
Marco 't Hoen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:36
1:04:03
122
Florin Dobre
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:04
1:04:44
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindsay Poesiat-Marrew
Haag Atletiek
36:09
36:09
2
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
39:58
39:58
3
Ariadne Ooms
EUR Roadrunners
49:02
48:49
6
Barbara Barendrecht
EUR Roadrunners
53:11
53:11
10
Karen Ketting
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
57:58
57:44
16
Sandra van Leijden
Energie
1:02:21
1:02:21
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sandra Middel-de Sterk
PAC
57:00
56:28
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan de Waaij
Pallas '93
43:38
43:38
8
Carol Romijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:02:21
1:02:07
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
46:06
46:06
3
Hannie den Haan
Voorne Atletiek
46:44
46:42
8
Ria Borgstijn
De Koplopers
1:04:02
1:03:30
VREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Amber Hulleman
Dutch Runners Gold
48:16
48:09
5
Constanze A Prummer
Rotterdam
48:41
48:14
6
Mariolein Hemelaar
Rotterdam
49:19
49:05
7
Marlieke de Groot
Rotterdam
49:51
49:47
8
Paulien de Geest
Rotterdam
50:28
50:22
10
Annelieke Zeilemaker
Zwartewaal
50:45
50:42
13
Marieke Swinkels
Rotterdam
53:05
52:50
14
Moni van Bruggen
Rotterdam
53:16
52:57
15
Mirjam van der Hoek
Rotterdam
53:35
53:17
16
Christine Siokkel
Rotterdam
53:50
53:33
17
Radha Buldeo Rai
Rotterdam
54:05
53:58
21
Marjolein Herrewijnen
Rotterdam
55:20
54:50
22
Camiel van der Schoor
Rotterdam
55:52
55:22
23
Evelien Zaaijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
56:31
56:19
24
Kim Kempenaers
Brasschaat (BEL)
56:38
56:19
26
Daniëlle van der Meule
Rotterdam
56:47
56:32
27
Anca van der Vlies
Rotterdam
56:56
56:27
32
Lilian Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
58:08
58:08
33
Annet Lippinkhof
Rotterdam
58:32
58:13
35
Hilde van het Nederend
Poortugaal
59:15
58:51
37
Lianne Nuij
Capelle aan den IJss
59:24
59:00
40
Helma Wagemakers
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
59:38
59:27
41
Lisette Beekink
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
59:40
59:28
44
Belinda de Gruiter-Lut
Barendrecht
59:59
59:59
51
Annemarie Elise
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:58
1:00:40
54
Renske Verweijen
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:01:52
55
Danielle van der Schoo
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:01:52
56
Marina de Jong
Spijkenisse
1:02:25
1:02:01
58
Ilse Kern
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:29
1:03:11
59
Wendelien Roepke
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:03:22
60
Marije van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:04:00
1:03:29
61
Jacqueline Arnold
Rotterdam
1:04:28
1:04:01
62
Ilona Wolters
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:23
1:05:04
63
Coosje van Bruggen
Rotterdam
1:05:45
1:05:25
64
Elisabeth Mulder
Rotterdam
1:06:45
1:06:28
66
Jacoline Hemmes
Vlaardingen
1:07:11
1:06:51
69
Miranda de Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:12
1:13:12
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
18:05
18:05
4
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
19:15
19:15
6
Niels van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
19:38
19:38
7
Jelle Rijkeboer
Hellevoetsluis
19:54
19:54
10
Wesley Canto Gracia
Rotterdam
20:23
20:23
11
Kelvin Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
20:28
20:28
13
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
20:43
20:38
14
Ton Hettema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:13
21:11
18
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
21:53
21:50
21
Eric van der Steenhove
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
22:17
22:17
33
Geerten Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:12
25:11
44
Sander Verhoef
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
27:10
27:09
47
Daniel Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
27:21
27:16
49
Sander van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
28:23
28:15
51
Richard de Koning
Rotterdam
29:07
28:54
53
Jasper Klaren
Capelle aan den IJss
29:26
29:18
57
Bas Wevers
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:40
30:32
60
Alexander Hassiotis
Rotterdam
32:57
32:48
61
John van Loenhout
Rotterdam
34:47
34:43
64
Willem van de Geijn
Rotterdam
35:28
35:22
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Lisa Bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
24:12
24:12
8
Daphne de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:46
25:43
9
Denise Duncan
Hoek van Holland
25:58
25:54
10
Bianca Wijnstekers
Rotterdam
26:03
25:58
12
Marieke Berkhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:07
27:01
15
Quirine Bronstring
Rotterdam
27:33
27:32
17
Marjolein Korstanje
Rotterdam
27:52
27:50
18
Mirjam Buitendijk
Rotterdam
27:54
27:47
19
Marianne Manuhuwa
Capelle aan den IJss
28:08
28:07
20
Monique Nobelen
the Hague Road Runne
28:23
28:20
21
Hester van Eeren
Rotterdam
28:26
28:17
23
Claudia Reitsma
Hellevoetsluis
28:28
28:28
26
Channah Nieuwenhuijsen
Spijkenisse
29:06
29:02
31
Cindy van Kester
's-Gravenzande
29:43
29:33
32
Yolanda Caeiro Carbajo
Energie
29:43
29:38
34
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
29:57
29:52
37
Marjolein Bakker-Huijt
PAC
30:42
30:41
43
Mandy van Noortwijk
Rotterdam
31:12
31:12
44
Annemarie Klaassen
Rotterdam
31:12
31:05
47
Esmay van Vliet-Slijng
Capelle aan den IJss
31:54
31:52
49
Ellen De Vette
Oud-Beijerland
32:18
32:09
54
Susanne van der Vlist
Delfgauw
32:40
32:28
55
Benjaporn Suriyachan
Rotterdam
32:57
32:48
61
Marsha van Kester
's-Gravenzande
35:31
35:20
Uitslagen.nl
16-09-2011 01:08