Uitslagenlijst Minimarathon

Ten Boer - Maandag 5 september 2011

RC5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
kevin zijlstra
eenum
21:21
21:21
2
rick reiffers
kantens
22:41
22:38
3
mark van ginkel
ten boer
22:43
22:43
4
wim ammeraal
leens
23:13
23:09
5
jos seggers
groningen
23:32
23:32
6
patries zijlstra
eenum
23:32
23:31
7
jouke kevelaar
ten boer
23:57
23:57
8
robin bruins
ten boer
26:35
26:35
9
pim la crois
uithuizermeden
26:58
26:53
10
martijn werkman
Appingedam
27:02
26:56
11
henk Bos
Groningen
27:13
26:52
12
harrie kornelius
groningen
27:24
27:17
13
theo duisterwinkel
krewerd
27:32
27:21
14
leon huisman
groningen
28:00
27:40
15
kees bos
Ten Boer
28:38
28:24
16
frederika woltman
thesinge
28:55
28:50
17
graciella evertsz
delfzijl
29:17
29:17
18
frederiek bennema
groningen
29:27
29:17
19
willie evertsz
harkstede
29:52
29:38
20
niels pruimink
Harkstede
29:52
29:39
21
Theun de Boer
zuidlaren
30:09
30:07
22
ingrid huitsing
ten boer
30:45
30:27
23
andrea maring
ten boer
30:49
30:45
24
johannes dijkstra
eelde
31:15
30:58
25
ans bos
Ten Boer
31:21
31:07
26
karline malfliet
thesinge
31:34
31:34
27
jaap corstiaensen
garrelsweer
31:42
31:30
28
manon mastenbroek
assen
31:42
31:25
29
peter ritzema
winsum
31:46
31:30
30
siert bruins
ten boer
31:55
31:46
31
hetty rutgers
Onnen
31:58
31:43
32
mignon hekkema
middelstum
32:37
32:15
33
dirk boddeus
groningen
32:43
32:32
34
nicole boschman
rottum
32:44
32:37
35
marianne waterman
sauwerd
33:02
32:46
36
sander vries
bedum
33:06
32:48
37
bas koopman
bedum
33:11
32:59
38
peter bolhuis
Ten Boer
33:21
33:09
39
nol venema
Ten Boer
33:22
33:09
40
ellen la crois
uithuizermeden
33:43
33:37
41
ria wiersema
uithuizermeden
34:31
34:23
42
barough
groningen
34:38
34:20
43
rinskje jansma de vrie
bedum
34:52
34:41
44
anita rinket
ten post
34:54
34:43
45
lisanne jansma
bedum
34:56
34:45
46
dries jansma
bedum
34:56
34:45
47
janny stollenga
bedum
35:02
34:51
48
henk rinket
ten post
35:07
35:07
49
lucy bakker
Delfzijl
35:09
34:56
50
jilke snijder
bedum
35:43
35:26
51
jolanda froma
uithuizermeden
36:18
36:10
52
fred reuffers
kanteus
36:20
36:01
53
hetty van der molen
Ten Post
37:07
36:54
54
karla woldhuis
Ten Post
37:09
36:56
55
ineke zuidema
middelstum
37:22
37:02
56
john huisinge
ten boer
37:55
37:52
57
i. erends
groningen
39:48
39:42
58
anke bijma
Sauwerd
41:12
40:56
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen ten Dam
Groningen
34:24
34:24
2
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
34:48
34:48
3
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
36:09
36:09
4
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:06
37:06
5
Maurits Kramer
Bedum
37:41
37:41
6
Duurt Dijkman
Groningen
38:13
38:13
7
Dries Ameling
Stedum
39:49
39:49
8
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
40:01
40:01
9
Bart Hanenburg
Uithuizermeden
40:35
40:35
10
Gerben Wolters
Garrelsweer
41:08
41:07
11
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveensche kanaa
42:23
42:23
12
Bertus Jufuway
Eelde
42:48
42:48
13
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
46:11
46:09
14
Tom Houtman
Warffum
46:13
46:13
15
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
48:02
47:53
16
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
48:05
48:01
17
Ronald Hulleman
Eelde
48:53
48:53
18
Jeffrey Wiersema
Eelde
57:03
56:45
19
Sebastiaan Nihof
Eelde
57:08
57:07
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Grave
Annen
36:47
36:47
2
Emile Nales
Groningen
37:43
37:43
3
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
37:51
37:51
4
Peter Meijer
Bedum
37:56
37:56
5
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
39:36
39:34
6
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:58
39:58
7
René la Cois
Uithuizermeden
40:09
40:09
8
Jan Schipper
Lellens
40:36
40:35
9
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
43:43
43:41
10
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
43:56
43:56
11
Oscar de Jong
Doodstil
44:22
44:19
12
John Bolt
Appingedam
45:06
45:06
13
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
45:09
45:09
14
Aldert Schut
Sint Annen
45:15
45:14
15
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
45:45
45:43
16
Wiebo Boer
Bedum
46:14
46:08
17
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
46:19
46:17
18
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:19
46:17
19
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
46:38
46:25
20
Jento Pinksten
Groningen
46:44
46:37
21
Harm Jan Postmus
Vierhuizen
47:05
46:54
22
Menno v.d. Meer
Loppersum
48:53
48:42
23
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
49:02
48:42
24
Philip Meijer
Bedum
49:10
49:07
25
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
49:21
49:18
26
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
49:39
49:25
27
Marco Egbers
Groningen
49:41
49:17
28
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
49:52
49:52
29
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
50:21
50:08
30
Andre Nijdam
Hoogkerk
50:43
50:36
31
Johan Koster
Bedum
50:48
50:39
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Pater
Scheemda
40:00
40:00
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:17
41:17
3
Chris Roodhuijzen
Usquert
42:31
42:31
4
Henk Kaiser
Muntendam
42:38
42:38
5
Peter Slager
Stedum
43:01
43:01
6
Geert Klei
Wirdum
43:32
43:32
7
Hans van Ees
Zuidwolde
43:54
43:48
8
Adri Rink
Groningen
44:04
44:04
9
John Walker
Uithuizen
44:35
44:33
10
Peter vd Hulst
Zuidwolde
46:15
46:14
11
Ger Coster
Ten Post
46:35
46:30
12
Dick v.d. Berg
Stedum
46:46
46:43
13
Kees Venhuizen
Ten Boer
47:20
47:20
14
Maarten Ruys
Lippenhuizen
47:43
47:40
15
Jan Adema
Groningen
47:55
47:48
16
Jan Werkman
Appingedam
48:54
48:49
17
Martin Eggens
Ten Boer
49:34
49:19
18
Harry Rutgers
Groningen
49:43
49:39
19
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
50:26
50:21
20
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
50:55
50:51
21
Ferry ten Brink
Winneweer
52:06
52:06
22
Jelmer Valk
Groningen
52:31
52:12
23
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
52:37
52:33
24
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
52:41
52:27
25
Henk Meijer
Bedum
52:57
52:51
26
Gerard Bakker
Holwierde
53:00
52:57
27
Bert Kuipers
Groningen
53:52
53:48
28
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
54:37
54:25
29
Ebel Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
54:47
54:36
30
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
54:50
54:36
31
Joop Werkman
Bedum
55:37
55:29
32
Henk van Til
Aduard
55:40
55:40
33
Johan Trenning
Sauwerd
57:54
57:38
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
43:58
43:58
2
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
43:59
43:59
3
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
50:06
50:05
4
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
58:05
58:05
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
45:43
45:43
2
Hilde van Heuveln
Doodstil
50:33
50:24
3
Maaike van der Werf
Woltersum
51:03
51:01
4
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
54:20
54:19
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
46:16
46:16
2
Elly Rutgers
Groningen
49:43
49:37
3
Aukje Woltjer
Steendam
51:05
51:01
4
Iris Bouman
Nieuwolda
51:23
51:23
5
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
54:58
54:55
6
Tineke Heres
Zuidwolde
58:57
58:49
7
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
59:16
59:05
8
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:01:02
1:00:50
9
Renée Lokman
Scheemda
1:04:10
1:04:08
RC10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
lucas holwerda
ten boer
42:03
42:02
2
rutger van kijlm
groningen
43:50
43:50
3
bert hartman-de vries
ten boer
45:10
45:07
4
johan weijenberg
uithuizermeden
45:29
45:28
5
stoffer havinga
thesinge
46:17
45:56
6
jan wijnand brouwer
roodeschool
46:37
46:33
7
jan ekens
groningen
46:37
46:23
8
marco taatgen
bedum
47:28
47:19
9
richard de vries
ten boer
47:34
47:26
10
thomas lueks
Groningen
48:10
48:01
11
nico vierkant
bedum
48:16
48:10
12
bert smit
bedum
48:18
48:10
13
hans veeman
Garrelsweer
48:54
48:41
14
k sminia
woltersum
49:26
49:21
15
gert veldman
Bedum
49:27
49:08
16
jacob stollinga
bedum
49:34
49:28
17
trea kuipers
ten boer
49:39
49:35
18
bert bos
groningen
49:43
49:37
19
tom snijder
bedum
49:47
49:39
20
theo vegter
uithuizen
49:51
49:50
21
egbert geertsma
groningen
49:58
49:56
22
marnix van den brink
Groningen
50:02
49:40
23
koos de vries
middelstum
50:31
50:11
24
michel lutje
groningen
50:46
50:42
25
olaf kessels
bedum
51:04
50:56
26
henk schuitema
zuidwolde
51:04
50:57
27
gert van ginkel
bedum
51:49
51:48
28
ronald woelinga
groningen
51:56
51:53
29
agnes woldhuis
ten post
52:21
52:21
30
linda kuiper
Groningen
52:21
52:09
31
jeltje bosma
Baflo
52:24
52:22
32
folko kingma
Ten Boer *
52:30
52:14
33
wim havinge
zuidwolde
52:52
52:43
34
mirjam westers
Thesinge
53:12
53:02
35
sabina oudman
bedum
53:16
53:08
36
jan klerken
ten post
53:18
53:03
37
johan betsema
Ten boer
53:59
53:59
38
wiebe de vries
warffum
54:05
53:50
39
herman kort
ten boer
54:42
54:25
40
ans van der meer
Garrelsweer
55:43
55:43
41
gerard tebbeus
ten boer
56:42
56:20
42
ilse hoekman
groningen
57:35
57:22
43
aaltinus eising
bedum
58:07
57:57
44
marten wieringa
uithuizen
58:10
57:57
45
kees van der horn
Bedum
58:27
58:09
46
d. klevering
Uithuizen
58:55
58:49
47
louis dekens
Ten Boer
59:00
58:51
48
otto albeda
appingedam
59:04
58:55
49
klaske betsema
ten boer
1:00:11
59:58
50
kor west
delfzijl
1:00:22
1:00:13
51
pieter haan
delfzijl
1:01:29
1:01:20
52
anje zeilstra
oosternieland
1:01:37
1:01:33
53
klaas van der ploeg
Bedum
1:02:13
1:02:06
54
menja mollema
Sauwerd
1:02:21
1:02:04
55
janny heller
Adorp
1:02:58
1:02:41
56
margreet bosma-timmer
Bedum
1:03:19
1:03:16
57
alma werkman
uithuizermeden
1:04:58
1:04:54
58
sebo hellinga
Delfzijl
1:07:23
1:07:09
59
truus bakker
holwierde
1:08:23
1:08:08
60
fiepko coolman
bedum
1:08:25
1:08:19
61
alie klei
wirdum
1:09:43
1:09:27
uitslagen en foto's na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2011 09:28