Uitslagenlijst Rabo Triatlon/Duatlon

Drachten - Zondag 4 september 2011

HEREN, WEDSTRIJD OLYMP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob Veenstra
Groningen
1:59:06
2
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
1:59:52
3
Tiedo Tinga
Bolsward
2:03:17
4
Be van Oeveren
Groningen
2:04:48
5
Rinse van den ouweelen
Monnickendam
2:05:03
6
Jasper van Olst
Drachten
2:05:45
7
Ralf de Jong
Drachten
2:07:23
8
Frank Aanstoot
Groningen
2:08:47
9
Dennis van Beek
Castricum
2:12:01
10
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
2:15:39
11
Marco Douma
Joure
2:18:59
12
Hylke Brouwer
Amersfoort
2:21:07
13
Visser Kor
Stiens
2:22:52
14
Maurits Klein
Groningen
2:27:54
15
Harry Wonderman
Groningen
2:32:44
16
Wim van Steen
Roden
2:37:37
17
Gerrit Brouwer
Sneek
2:39:35
18
Wietse Bosma
Hoogeveen
2:46:14
19
Sibbele Hoogland
Hoogeveen
2:46:18
HEREN, WEDSTRIJD OLYMP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Nagelhout
Heerenveen
2:05:31
2
Freddy Dijk
Assen
2:07:17
3
Maurits van der Heijde
Onstwedde
2:16:16
4
Arjo Spans
Zwolle
2:17:25
5
Martin van der Duim
Drachten
2:17:38
6
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
2:18:37
7
Edser Kuiper
Dronryp
2:20:15
8
Rense Veenstra
Haren Gn
2:24:33
9
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
2:27:23
10
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
2:28:20
11
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
2:28:39
12
Sieger-Rink de Jong
Zeewolde
2:29:49
13
Marcel van Burgsteden
Groningen
2:32:15
14
Ton Cusiel
Heerenveen
2:32:38
15
Ruud van der Zande
Groningen
2:35:43
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD OLYMP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van der Vegt
Groningen
2:11:58
2
Lizette van der Vegt
Groningen
2:19:08
3
Silvia Brouwer
Oudeschoot
2:23:12
4
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
2:28:17
5
Elisabeth Postma
Harkema
2:36:48
6
Bianca Fransen
Marum
2:48:08
HEREN, SPRINT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Veen
Delft
59:19
2
Lammert v/d Ploeg
De Westereen
1:00:27
3
Norbert Eelman
Rhenen
1:02:47
4
Onno Kramer
Heerenveen
1:03:15
5
Marco Wels
Opeinde
1:03:25
6
Vincent Harder
Groningen
1:03:46
7
Eric Wattez
Fochteloo
1:04:25
8
René Jaasma
Drachten
1:05:03
9
Anton Tuinstra
Drachten
1:06:20
10
Klaas Tjibbe Oenema
Hollum
1:06:49
11
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:07:42
12
Guus Hoekstra
Donkerbroek
1:08:56
13
Geert Tjeerdsma
Groningen
1:09:03
14
Frank van den Eeden
Opende
1:09:34
15
Carl Klein
Zwolle
1:10:23
16
Jos Wilbrink
Niekerk Grootegast
1:10:28
17
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:10:55
18
Jorrit Niels Gall
De Wilgen
1:11:21
19
Freek de Jong
Drachten
1:11:26
20
Eelke Turkstra
Driezum
1:13:10
21
Florian de Vries
Dronryp
1:13:19
22
Wybe Valkema
Stiens
1:14:20
23
Henk Onsman
Sneek
1:14:21
24
Jaap Zwaagstra
Witmarsum
1:14:39
25
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
1:14:56
26
Remco Weistra
Nietap
1:15:31
27
Eppie Oosterhuis
Burgum
1:16:13
28
Klaas Groen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:17:06
29
Theo Wijbenga
Oosternijkerk
1:18:12
30
Jaap Meijering
Roden
1:18:15
31
Pieter Siebenga
Emmen
1:18:46
32
Pieter Jozef Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:18:58
33
Jeroen Buitenhuis
Wolvega
1:19:33
34
Roy van Zal
Scheemda
1:20:55
35
Jerry van Amerongen
Stiens
1:21:09
36
Frank de Deugd
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:21:27
37
Jelger van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:21:57
38
Heida Riekele
Heerenveen
1:23:45
39
Edwin Brinksma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:24:04
40
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
1:24:11
41
Willem de Vries
Heerenveen
1:24:59
42
Peter Harmsen
Dronten
1:25:31
43
Lieuwe Dirksma
Wolvega
1:26:10
44
Philip Schippers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:26:52
45
Marcel Boomstra
Scheemda
1:35:39
46
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:52:23
DAMES, SPRINT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Bruinsma
Groningen
1:06:44
2
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
1:11:50
3
Tineke van de Wal
Oudehaske
1:13:59
4
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
1:16:08
5
Karen Brouwers
Groningen
1:16:36
6
Sandra Sikkema
Drachten
1:20:01
7
Jantiena Veldhuis
Emmen
1:29:08
8
Birgit Koster
Woudsend
1:30:40
HEREN, SPRINT DUATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
58:25
2
Carel Opten
Assen
59:12
3
Kor Broers
Lemmer
1:01:42
4
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
1:02:29
5
Harm-Jan Stut
Groningen
1:02:34
6
Léon de Priester
Assen
1:02:40
7
Pieter Wagenaar
Gerkesklooster
1:05:31
8
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
1:05:49
9
Gerk Dijkstra
Nij Beets
1:06:46
10
Adrie Prins
Beilen
1:07:00
11
Gerrit Jansen
Assen
1:07:12
12
Marijn Vink
Amersfoort
1:07:36
13
Tjeerd Santema
De Westereen
1:07:54
14
Thomas Klabbers
Gorredijk
1:09:21
15
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
1:09:35
16
Guido Leurink
Drachten
1:10:11
17
Gert Kramer
Assen
1:10:43
18
Hilbert Mast
Drachten
1:11:10
19
Paul Klabbers
Gorredijk
1:16:01
20
Martijn van Breden
Drachten
1:16:16
21
Marchinus Kok
Bovensmilde
1:17:18
22
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
1:21:04
23
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
1:22:17
24
S. Hiemstra
Drachten
1:23:24
DAMES, SPRINT DUATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haike Nillesen
Eelde
1:06:06
2
Bianca Broers
Lemmer
1:06:22
3
Anne Hobbelt
Groningen
1:06:37
4
Liane de Wit
Assen
1:08:17
5
Jelly van der Kloet
Drachten
1:12:52
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2011 12:56