Uitslagenlijst Memorial Rik Clerckx

Lummen - Zondag 4 september 2011

4,5 V, OEVERLOOP 4.5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
LAUWERS KIMBERLY
ZONHOVEN
-5
20:11
2
VAN LEUFFELEN JOKE
OEVEL
-3
20:14
3
KNAPEN MARIANNE
EERSEL
-53
20:39
4
STAS KATRIEN
LINKHOUT
-27
20:58
5
VOS SHARI
LINKHOUT
-7
24:28
6
ZEEUWS INGE
LINKHOUT
-25
24:46
7
VANHOVE AGNES
GEETBETS
-48
24:49
8
DE SWERDT ANN
EMBLEM
-23
24:52
9
VAN AKEN MARIEKE
STOKROOIJ
-23
25:06
10
FROIDMONT ANNE
LUMMEN
-30
25:15
11
HAPPAERTS GODELIEVE
GEETBETS
-50
25:21
12
VAN ROELEN VIVIANE
ZELEM
-40
26:00
13
VAN HOEIJ
TEMSE
-23
26:15
14
VERMEIRE EVA
OPGLABBEEK
-20
26:29
15
STEVENS EEF
LUMMEN
-17
27:07
16
STOFFELS YASMINE
KORTENAKEN
-3
27:10
17
HENDRICKX OKE
HAASRODE
-2
27:22
18
VAESEN LINDA
ZONHOVEN
-33
27:26
19
Natacha Reynders
Meldert
-19
27:34
20
HADINOTE CHRISTINA
HASSELT
-17
27:36
21
ARNAUTS LIEN
KORTENAKEN
-12
27:50
22
JEURISSEN ILSE
LUMMEN
-25
28:16
23
PUT SOFIE
LINKHOUT
-15
28:29
24
BOELS MIRANDA
HAASRODE
-41
28:42
25
POFFE TIANA
ZELEM
-6
29:34
26
DE KLERK AN
MOLENSTEDE
-24
29:46
27
Sofie Van Buel
Hasselt
-18
32:53
28
CLAES ROSITA
LINKHOUT
-39
34:26
29
VANDERHOYDONCK LINDA
LINKHOUT
-39
34:27
30
VRANCKEN ELLEN
ZOLDER
-27
1:02:24
31
REYNDERS NATACHA
MELDERT
-19
59:59:58
32
VANZONHOVEN HILDE
LUMMEN
-27
59:59:59
4,5 M, OEVERLOOP 4.5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
POFFE CHIEL
ZELEM
-7
15:19
2
ROUSSET TOM
LUMMEN
-23
16:13
3
STEURS WIM
MEENSEL
-36
16:35
4
HERMANS LUC
LINKHOUT
-43
17:11
5
DEFERM KRIS
LUMMEN
-22
17:16
6
JOCHMANS MARIO
TIELT-WINGE
-29
17:39
7
WILLEMS MIKE
EERSEL (NED)
-6
17:50
8
DE LOOFF SAM
HAPERT
-7
17:59
9
DEBEHETS JOS
GEETBETS
-41
18:42
10
HOUSEN ROGER
KOERSEL
-40
18:57
11
DECOSTER KURT
WERCHTER
19:31
12
BEX ERWIN
WYGMAAL
-28
19:32
13
SAMPERMANS BART
HEUSEDEN-ZOLDER
-18
19:35
14
SCHRAEPEN URBAAN
LUMMEN
-44
19:36
15
WILLEMS CEES
EERSEL (NED)
-41
20:13
16
MOREELS KARSTEN
HALEN
-7
20:22
17
MENTEN JAN
LINKHOUT
-22
21:02
18
HENDRICKX JASPER
HAASRODE
-1
21:33
19
REIJNDERS ROBBE
LINKHOUT
-99
21:38
20
VANHAEREN TIM
HASSELT
-21
21:52
21
BEELEN KLAAS
SCHULEN
-98
22:26
22
VANDENBROECK TOM
LOKSBERGEN
22:51
23
DECOSTER NICOLAS
LUMMEN
-99
23:14
24
VANLOMMEL SIMON
LINKHOUT
-14
23:15
25
Koen Plessers
Herk-de-Stad
-34
23:50
26
LAUWERS IVO
ZONHOVEN
-38
23:51
27
HERMANS PHILIP
ZELEM
-39
23:55
28
MANNAERTS KOEN
WILSELE
-18
24:02
29
KNAPEN HENK
EERSEL
-56
24:37
30
VAN WIJNGAERDEN RONY
LINKHOUT
-40
24:48
31
CAMS RENE
LUMMEN
-58
24:50
32
RENETTE KLAAS
KESSEL-LO
-97
25:32
33
BAERTS KRIS
LUMMEN
-28
25:40
34
VANESCH JOHAN
LUMMEN
-38
25:48
35
MOONS PIETER
LINKHOUT
-13
25:50
36
NELISSEN JUUL
MOLENSTEDE
-98
26:04
37
VOS JEROEN
LUMMEN
-23
26:05
38
VLOEBERGS ROBBE
KESSEL-LO
-99
26:10
39
BeliŽn jef
Ham
-53
26:23
40
CEYSSENS KOEN
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
-21
26:28
41
BYNENS JOEL
LUMMEN
-21
27:09
42
MAREJUDO MARIO
GENK
-29
27:14
43
TIPS RUDI
LUMMEN
-34
27:24
44
SCHEPERS EDDY
HERK-DE-STAD
-45
27:40
45
MANNAERTS MICHEL
WILSELE
-48
28:08
46
COENEN STEFAN
LUMMEN
-30
28:17
47
QUINTENS TOM
LINKHOUT
-18
28:31
48
NELISSEN RAF
MOLENSTEDE
-27
29:48
49
Dieter Dendas
Rummen
-18
59:59:59
50
Danny Werrens
Ham - Kwaadmechelen
-30
59:59:59
51
Arne Werrens
Ham - Kwaadmechelen
0
59:59:59
9,5 V, OEVERLOOP 9.5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
HENDRIX SOFIE
WAANRODE
-18
41:00
2
VANDEWEIJER ANITA
HALEN
-26
45:14
3
ILSBROUX MIEKE
LOKSBERGEN
-21
46:02
4
BERINGS ANITA
BEKKEVOORT
-44
46:16
5
BUFFELS LIESBETH
HALEN
-20
47:08
6
DUTS CINDY
KESSEL-LO
-27
48:02
7
DE BECKER CARINE
HERENT
-37
49:20
8
BEETS LUDWIG
ZELEM
-39
50:01
9
DESTREEL ELKE
HASSELT
-28
50:36
10
VANBOCKRYCK ARLETTE
ZONHOVEN
-43
52:27
11
DE CALUWE COLETTE
GEETBETS
-46
52:37
12
SCHOTS MONIQUE
PAAL
-33
53:13
13
DE SMEDT GREET
RILLAAR
-32
53:45
14
VANDIJK KATHLEEN
DRIESLINTER
-29
54:20
15
VANDEBROECK NICOLE
HOESELT
54:23
16
VENKEN LISETTE
HALEN
-39
54:25
17
VOETS REINHILDE
TONGEREN
-42
54:45
18
FRANSSEN ANNE
MOLENSTEDE
-29
55:33
19
MELLEN HILDE
HERK-DE-STAD
-21
55:38
20
SOULEUR INGEBORG
HERK-DE-STAD
-26
55:39
21
VERTONGEN CARLA
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
-31
56:09
22
STEENSELS HILDE
20071963
56:17
23
VANDEBOSCH NADINE
LUMMEN
-29
57:07
24
DE LIE HILDE
LINDEN
-41
57:34
25
LAMMENS CARINA
KERMT
-33
57:44
26
DEFERME JENNY
ZONHOVEN
-43
57:45
27
CARPENTIER BENEDIKTE
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
-37
57:46
28
Rosa Hamblok
Zonhoven
-39
58:39
29
Vanvinckenroye Laura
Helchteren
-33
58:40
30
AnaIs Vandeweyer
Diest
-17
58:51
31
Ine Van Roey
Lummen
-16
58:52
32
STORMS CAROLE
GEETBETS
-14
58:59
33
PEETERS ANNICK
TIENEN
-35
59:52
34
Danielle Gidley
Herk-de-Stad
-18
1:00:27
35
GOEDHUYS MIEKE
BEKKEVOORT
-26
1:03:36
36
Tania Vanderaerden
Lummen
-15
59:59:59
9,5 M, OEVERLOOP 9.5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
REMS STEFAN
MORKHOVEN
-32
32:21
2
VANDEN BEMPT HANS
BOUTERSEM
-21
32:57
3
BEUTELS TOM
MELDERT
-25
33:57
4
STRUYS BERT
WAANRODE
-18
34:05
5
SIJMONS MARC
ZELEM
-36
37:41
6
VANDERMAESEN IVO
SCHAFFEN
-40
38:04
7
CHODY KURT
TESSENDERLO
-25
38:12
8
VAN HOOF EDDY
BEGIJNENDIJK
-39
38:21
9
DERBAIX PATRICK
ZELEM
38:48
10
David Schots
Schaffen
-28
39:42
11
TRUYERS MARIO
LUMMEN
-36
40:03
12
LUYTEN RONY
HERSELT
-37
40:05
13
WOUTERS LUC
LUMMEN
-31
40:10
14
DIESTELMANS WERNER
TESSENDERLO
40:28
15
GIELEN MICHEL
TESSENDERLO
-43
40:50
16
CARMANS GEERT
LUMMEN
-37
40:53
17
POFFE LUDWIG
ZELEM
-38
41:01
18
MESENS BOB
ZICHEM
-41
41:05
19
BOZ RENZO
ZELEM
-49
42:20
20
DRYVERS TOM
LUMMEN
-24
42:48
21
MELLEN LUK
LUMMEN
-24
42:50
22
Mick Vreven
Zelem
-13
43:10
23
Ben Flipkens
Lummen
-26
43:12
24
Dirk Van Langenhoven
Lummen
-32
43:21
25
GEERDENS STEVE
-23
43:52
26
LIBERLOO JEROEN
HAM
-24
43:53
27
PLUCKERS DANNY
HERK-DE-STAD
-39
43:58
28
MOREELS JERRY
HALEN
-36
44:03
29
HOUBEN RONNY
KERMT
-36
44:10
30
HENDRICKX PATRICK
HAASRODE
-38
44:14
31
SPANO GIAMPIETRO
HEUSDEN ZOLDER
-45
44:23
32
BUELENS KIM
TIENEN
-16
44:30
33
HILLEN ERIC
LINKHOUT
-31
44:52
34
VAN DE WEYER TOM
ZELEM
-19
44:54
35
DAS BERT
LUMMEN
-26
45:18
36
BROUX PETER
KERMT
-28
45:31
37
SANTY MARK
DIEST
-46
46:06
38
PUT GERT-JAN
LUMMEN
-14
46:33
39
CLAES DIRK
LUMMEN
-41
47:01
40
VERNYNS MARIO
ZONHOVEN
-22
47:07
41
LIEFSOONS MARIO
LUMMEN
-37
48:32
42
CARPENTIER CHRISTOPHE
HASSELT
-34
48:55
43
DE MOOR BART
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
-37
48:56
44
PIETERS MAXIM
HEUSDEN ZOLDER
-1
49:17
45
Jean Pierre IMMERIX
Veldwezelt
-45
49:18
46
VERMAELEN JEROEN
-19
49:33
47
PIETERS PETER
HEUSDEN ZOLDER
-34
49:44
48
BOTTU MICHEL
LUMMEN
-36
50:21
49
CARMANS HERMAN
LUMMEN
-36
50:23
50
DEMIR EREN
TESSENDERLO
-9
50:38
51
Jan Commers
Rillaar
-37
50:54
52
VERHEYEN JOS
LAAKDAL
-52
51:06
53
QUINTENS HERVE
LUMMEN
-48
52:12
54
BEELEN HANS
SCHULEN
-30
52:29
55
VAN OUDENHOVE TONY
BERBROEK
-38
52:31
56
VERNYNS IVO
HERK-DE-STAD
-48
52:34
57
CLAESKENS CHRIS
DEURNE
-20
53:37
58
WECKX JAN
HALEN
-46
53:47
59
HENDERIX MAARTEN
ZEPPEREN
-19
54:02
60
GEYSKENS HANS
SCHERPENHEUVEL
-24
54:36
61
LAUREYN BENNY
DIEST
-28
54:54
62
BIESMANS RAF
SCHAFFEN
-42
55:16
63
VERDEYEN MARC
SCHERPENHEUVEL
-43
55:22
64
PANS RUDY
HALEN
-45
56:28
65
Patrick Wagemans
Zonhoven
-39
58:42
66
VILTERS FLORENT
ZELEM
-47
59:44
67
SIMONS DOMINIQUE
DIEST
-35
59:59:58
68
Wim OMLOOP
Assent
-33
59:59:59
69
Bart Vrijsen
Leuven
-19
59:59:59
10 V, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
DURWAEL ANN
LANGDORP
-33
1:17:55
2
VAN HULLEBUS HYLKE
GLABBEEK
-23
1:25:40
3
STINCKENS NELE
KESSEL-LO
-30
1:26:15
4
COOMANS LILIANE
TESSENDERLO
-36
1:27:33
5
VANDEN BUSSCHE KRISTEL
HERK-DE-STAD
-30
1:30:55
6
Ingrid Czech
Lovenjoel
-32
1:32:09
7
MEUWES ANNEKE
GIERLE
-32
1:33:26
8
MANGELSCHOTS INGRID
HEPPEN
-30
1:35:22
10 M, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
LUYTEN KRISTOF
HERSELT
-14
59:55
2
SPELMANS INGEMAR
KESSEL-LO
-12
59:58
3
DE BRUECKER NIELS
HELCHTEREN
-18
1:01:38
4
Jimmy Mathijs
Stokrooie
-29
1:04:56
5
LIETEN STEVE
LUMMEN
-25
1:05:41
6
VAN LEUFFELEN JAN
OEVEL
-34
1:06:13
7
WEYTENS RONNY
MEEUWEN
-26
1:06:40
8
WILLMEMS DIRK
HERK-DE-STAD
-36
1:08:15
9
DELME PAUL
BERCHEM
-38
1:09:01
10
DE SCHRIJVER DANNY
PAAL
-37
1:09:53
11
RENETTE STEVEN
KESSEL-LO
-27
1:10:07
12
TRUYERS HUGO
LINKHOUT
-52
1:11:08
13
Dave Quintens
Lummen
-10
1:11:18
14
Steve Valgaerts
Zelem
-20
1:12:31
15
MASTRANDREA FRANCESCO
LEOPOLDSBURG
-18
1:12:41
16
BERVOETS BART
LUMMEN
-26
1:12:43
17
COOMANS PATRICK
TESSENDERLO
-40
1:12:57
18
Bert Torfs
Langdorp
-23
1:13:41
19
BENS BENNY
TESSENDERLO
-38
1:13:52
20
Willy De Bruecker
Heppen
-44
1:14:10
21
HERMANS STEPHANE
ZONHOVEN
-16
1:15:16
22
Vankrunkelsven Eric
Ham
-36
1:15:26
23
VLOEBERG JOS
KESSEL-LO
-35
1:16:23
24
CORTHOUTS JOS
ZELEM
-38
1:16:41
25
VANHELMONT JOS
HALEN
-32
1:17:04
26
VANHERCK HANS
BUNSBEEK
-23
1:18:07
27
LIMBORGS RUDI
BEKKEVOORT
-39
1:18:52
28
ROUMANS NOEL
MAASMECHELEN
-43
1:18:58
29
VAN STEYVOORT ROBERT
HEGGELBROEK
-43
1:19:47
30
VAN CAUWENBERGHE PETER
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
-17
1:19:51
31
PEIRELINCK JAN
MOLENSTEDE
-44
1:20:05
32
NELISSEN RONALD
MOLENBEEK-WERSBEEK
-37
1:20:40
33
DESTREEL DAG
HASSELT
-25
1:21:05
34
RERREN GUST
DIEST
-43
1:21:26
35
SCHEPERS JOHAN
LUMMEN
-38
1:21:33
36
SCHEPERS LUC
LUMMEN
-40
1:21:35
37
VANGEEL ERIC
BINKOM
-41
1:21:54
38
BAMMENS PETER
MOLENSTEDE
-32
1:22:30
39
VANDELOOK LUC
HALEN
-36
1:22:36
40
SETGEN DEMIR
TESSENDERLO
-8
1:22:52
41
BLOCKX PIETER
HOUWAART
-32
1:22:59
42
Jo Verbeken
Antwerpen
-23
1:24:06
43
FREDRIX MAX
RILLAAR
-36
1:24:39
44
POFFE ROGER
BUNSBEEK
-45
1:25:00
45
VAN BRIEL GIJS
GLABBEEK
-25
1:25:41
46
THEUNIS BART
HOLSBEEK
-31
1:26:13
47
MOONS DIRK
AARSCHOT
-35
1:26:18
48
Hendrix bart
Heusden
-23
1:27:04
49
MAAS STIJN
BRUSSEL
-23
1:27:09
50
SLOOTMAEKERS STEFAN
KERMT
-40
1:27:13
51
ENGELEN DAVY
LAAKDAL
-23
1:27:17
52
Goris Freddy
Lummen
-50
1:27:37
53
SCHROYEN STOFFEL
LUMMEN
-23
1:29:49
54
VANBELLE GEORGES
ZONHOVEN
-40
1:30:56
55
COLLIIJN HANS
GRONSVELD (NED)
-43
1:31:20
56
THYS DIRK
HOLSBEEK
-37
1:31:53
57
REID TONY
HERK-DE-STAD
-24
1:32:28
58
VAN DER EYCKEN PATRICK
TIELEN
-40
1:33:31
59
VERBEEMEN JOHAN
LUMMEN
-35
1:33:51
60
Davy Jordens
Opglabbeek
-26
1:34:54
61
MATHEVE GEERT
HEPPEN
-29
1:35:28
62
DE WACHTER JAN
LUMMEN
-27
1:35:34
63
MOONS JAAK
AARSCHOT
-32
1:37:55
64
JACOBS BART
LUMMEN
-26
1:38:23
65
HERBOTS JOZEF
GENK
-59
1:39:22
66
AERTS HENRI
GRONSVELD (NED)
-42
1:41:28
67
MILAN GIOVANNI
EVERE
-47
1:49:56
08 V, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
BERVOETS ALIXE
LUMMEN
-92
2
VANARDENNEN YUNE
HALEN
-92
3
REYNDERS ITSKE
LINKHOUT
-92
4
ALAERTS LINDE
LINKHOUT
-92
5
GERMEYS ILONA
LUMMEN
-91
6
NELISSEN TRIJNTJE
MOLENSTEDE
-92
7
STRUYF ANNA
LUMMEN
-91
8
VOGELWEITH JULIE
DIEST
-92
08 M, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
BYNENS JELTE
LINKHOUT
-92
2
DE SITTER JORN
TEMSE
-92
3
STRUYF LOUIS
EMBLEM
-92
4
ROUSSET SEB
LUMMEN
-92
5
MENTEN TUUR
LINKHOUT
-92
6
REIJNDERS LIAM
LINKHOUT
-91
7
MAERVOET LUKAS
LINKHOUT
-92
8
MAERLVOET EMIEL
LINKHOUT
-92
9
GANIZ SERNA
LINKHOUT
-92
07 V, KLEUTERS 2007
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
LIETEN KATO
LUMMEN
-93
2
KNAEPEN ILKE
LINKHOUT
-93
3
WOUTERS LIES
DIEST
-93
4
TRUYERS KATERI
LUMMEN
-93
5
STRUYF MEREL
LUMMEN
-93
07 M, KLEUTERS 2007
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
MAERVOET ROBBE
LINKHOUT
-93
06 V, KLEUTERS 2006
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
JANSSEN AXELLE
LUMMEN
-94
2
VANELDEREN GEIKE
ST.-TRUIDEN
-94
3
DECOSTER ERIN
WERCHTER
-94
4
DONDERS FEMKE
HALEN
-94
5
DOGGEN MARIE
LINKHOUT
-94
6
STRUYF HANNE
EMBLEM
-94
7
BEX ELENA
DIEST
-94
8
BOSMANS HELENA
LINKHOUT
-94
06 M, KLEUTERS 2006
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
ALAERTS TIJL
LINKHOUT
-94
2
ROUSSET TIBO
LUMMEN
-94
3
BYNENS JORNE
LINKHOUT
-94
4
BIESMANS DYLAN
LINKHOUT
-94
5
WOUTERS LARS
DIEST
-94
6
MEERT SENNE
LINKHOUT
-94
7
Rune Flipkens
Lummen
-94
8
MATOUKOU MARCEL
GENK
-94
9
BEX NATAN
WIJGMAAL
-94
10
Maarten Flipkens
Lummen
-94
05 V, KLEUTERS 2005
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
TIMMERMANS MARIT
LUMMEN
-95
2
VANDERAERDEN ANNA
LUMMEN
-95
3
MOESEN BLYDE
BREE
-95
4
ACHUO AUDRINA
LINKHOUT
-95
5
REYNDERS EMILY
LINHOUT
-95
6
HELSKENS ELISE
BRASSCHAAT
-95
7
GEYBELS ANN-SOFIE
HERENT
-95
05 M, KLEUTERS 2005
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
BOSMAMNS QUINTEN
LINKHOUT
-95
2
REYMEN BEAU
LUMMEN
-95
3
BECKERS RUNE
LINKHOUT
-95
4
BRAECKMANS LUKAS
LINKHOUT
-95
5
MAERIVOET SIMON
LINKHOUT
-95
6
KNAEPEN JARNO
LINKHOUT
-95
7
ILIANS GERBEN
ZELEM
-95
0304V, JONGEREN 03-04
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
Ina Schepers
Lummen
-97
2
TIMMERMANS BENTE
LUMMEN
-97
3
BERVOETS MAUD
LUMMEN
-96
4
VOLONT LISA
LINKHOUT
-97
5
MEERT RHUNE
LINKHOUT
-96
6
GUISSON AURELIA
LUMMEN
-96
7
NELISSEN MARIEKE
MOLENSTEDE
-96
8
DONDERS KIARA
HALEN
-96
9
TIPS PAULINE
LUMMEN
-96
0304M, JONGEREN 03-04
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
Arno Bervoets
Lummen
-97
2
MOESEN PELLE
BREE
-97
3
DE TAEYE NATHAN
LUMMEN
-97
4
ORYE ROBRECHT
LUMMZN
-96
5
GEYBELS MAARTEN
HERENT
-97
6
REYMEN NOAH
LUMMEN
-97
7
GUISSON TRISTAN
LUMMEN
-97
8
HELLINX SIEMEN
HOESELT
-96
9
BIESMANS JARNE
LINKHOUT
-96
10
JANSSEN EMILE
LUMMEN
-97
11
BEX MAURO
WIJGMAAL
-97
12
DECOSTER LAURENS
LUMMEN
-97
13
DEKEERSMAEKER ANDRAS
HALEN
14
CLAES JARNE
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
-97
15
DECOSTER FINN
WERCHTER
-97
0102V, JONGEREN 01-02
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
KOLOSZEWSKI LYNN
ZELEM
-99
2
PONET CHANICA
LUMMEN
-99
3
MANTELS EVELIEN
LINKHOUT
-98
4
ILIAENS BIRTE
ZELEM
-99
5
DE SCHRIJVER BRITT
PAAL
-98
6
EYABI TOSHA
MECCHELEN
-98
7
HELLINX AMELIE
HOESELT
-98
8
PONET ASHLEY
LUMMEN
-98
0102M, JONGEREN 01-02
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
MOESEN ROBBE
BREE
-99
2
Tiam Schepers
Lummen
-98
3
VANDERHEYDEN NIELS
ZELEM
-99
4
DECOSTER NICOLAS
LUMMEN
-99
5
SCHEPERS HENDRIK
LUMMEN
-98
6
THYS SEPPE
DIEST
-98
7
PIERAERTS JELLE
LUMMEN
-99
8
Jerre Bervoets
Lummen
-99
9
KUYKS LENNERT
LUMMEN
-98
10
VANDERAERDEN WOUT
LUMMEN
-98
11
KENNENS HENDRIK
GEETBETS
-98
12
REIJNDERS ROBBE
LINKHOUT
-99
13
NELISSEN LOWIE
MOLENSTEDE
-99
14
VANELDEREN SIEM
SINT-TRUIDEN
-98
15
NELISSEN JUUL
MOLENSTEDE
-98
9900V, JONGEREN 99-00
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
KUYKS HANNE
LUMMEN
0
2
CLAES MYRTHE
HEUSDEN - ZOLDER
-1
3
TIPS ELINE
LUMMEN
-1
9900M, JONGEREN 99-00
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Afstand
1
Tonnie de Benis
Best (NED)
-1
2
KENNES PIETER-JAN
GEETBETS
-1
3
Arne Schepers
Lummen
-1
4
VANDERHEYDEN MARCO
ZELEM
0
5
SCHEPERS ANTON
LUMMEN
-1
6
KOLOSZEWSKI THOMAS
ZELEM
0
7
EYABI TEVON
MECHELEN
0
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2011 00:00