Uitslagenlijst Unive Stad en Land Hanzeloop

Warnsveld - Zaterdag 3 september 2011

J, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fernando Bruntink
Warnsveld
9:18
9:17
2
Mirko de Pagter
Bathmen
10:00
9:58
3
Timo Slobbe
Zutphen
10:33
10:33
4
Nino Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
10:33
10:31
5
Mees Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
10:59
10:58
6
Loues Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
11:06
11:05
7
Wietse Hendriks
Warnsveld
11:07
11:06
8
Hugo Schouten
Wichmond
11:19
11:17
9
Bas Lowenthal
Zutphen
11:36
11:34
10
Jort Leisink
Zutphen
11:57
11:54
11
Guido Nieuwmeijer
Zutphen
12:07
12:05
12
Jerke Knopert
Warnsveld
12:08
12:06
13
Tijn Jonker
Zutphen
12:41
12:40
14
Joonas van der Kolk
Zutphen
13:03
13:02
15
Hidde Hendriks
Warnsveld
13:15
13:12
16
Koen Tijmans
Zutphen
13:47
13:47
17
Jelmer ten Ham
Warnsveld
15:15
15:13
18
Kelvin Derks
Zutphen
16:34
16:31
19
Quinten Derks
Zutphen
17:18
17:15
20
Thies Roos
Zutphen
25:15
25:13
21
Lars Roos
Zutphen
27:07
27:05
M, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van der Stok
Spankeren
10:00
10:00
2
Maaike Hageman
Unive
10:50
10:49
3
Mirte Mol
Zutphen
10:53
10:52
4
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
11:07
11:07
5
Hanna Knol
Zutphen
11:37
11:34
6
Juliet Diederen
Warnsveld
11:57
11:55
7
Majorie Slobbe
Zutphen
12:38
12:36
8
Maam de Ridder
Zutphen
12:40
12:38
9
Veerle Mol
Zutphen
13:00
12:59
10
Eva Knol
Zutphen
13:03
13:01
11
Madelief Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
13:17
13:16
12
Margot Rijsman
Warnsveld
13:28
13:26
13
Nikki Kluitman
Zutphen
13:28
13:26
14
Mariska Lensink
Lochem
13:29
13:27
15
Stella Hoekstra
Lochem
13:31
13:29
16
Muriël Schepers
Warnsveld
13:33
13:32
17
Judith Knol
Zutphen
13:47
13:44
18
Kim Dekker
Warnsveld
16:22
16:21
19
Nicole Heuvelink
Warnsveld
19:34
19:33
20
SanneGroten
Eefde
19:34
19:33
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David van Bergen
Doetinchem
18:19
18:19
2
Roger Geurts
Arnhem
18:30
18:29
3
Andy Perloy
Brummen
18:40
18:38
4
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
19:01
18:59
5
Jeremy Eilander
Apeldoorn
19:10
19:09
6
Martijn Wesselink
Doesburg
19:44
19:38
7
Bram de Wilde
Zutphen
19:55
19:55
8
Hubert Hageman
Unive
20:29
20:27
9
Martijn Pot
Warnsveld
21:17
21:17
10
Toon Woertman
Deventer
21:31
21:31
11
Rolf Kamerbeek
Zutphen
21:38
21:29
12
Bert Smid
Apeldoorn
22:00
21:59
13
Theo Klein Bleumink
Zutphen
22:14
22:13
14
Stefan Wentink
Ugchelen
22:55
22:49
15
Wouter de Haan
Schalkhaar
22:56
22:55
16
Joost Wareman
Zwolle
23:06
23:04
17
Andre Gerritsen
Doetinchem
24:00
23:56
18
Lourens Riemens
Warnsveld
24:02
23:57
19
Jip Steman
Zutphen
24:12
24:11
20
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
24:25
24:20
21
Mark Terink
Zutphen
25:07
25:00
22
Bernard Aa
Deventer
25:09
25:04
23
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
25:14
25:09
24
Mark Kupers
Zutphen
25:56
25:47
25
Paul Eckhart
Amsterdam
26:11
26:06
26
Jurre Jonker
Zutphen
26:15
26:14
27
Geert Rensen
Deventer
26:17
26:10
28
Nonnij Jansen
Deventer
26:35
26:27
29
Eric Lebbink
Warnsveld
27:00
26:57
30
Guus Sloos
Ellecom
27:47
27:45
31
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
27:56
27:52
32
Thijs Werkhoven
Zutphen
28:04
27:57
33
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
28:10
28:02
34
Rob Verhoef
Zutphen
28:12
28:07
35
Peter Donkervoort
Zutphen
28:35
28:30
36
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:01
28:59
37
Hennie Weekhout
Apeldoorn
29:06
29:00
38
Frank Marissink
Rijssen
30:07
30:05
39
Herman Kreijkes
Rijssen
30:12
30:09
40
Jo Derks
Zutphen
30:12
30:11
41
Jesper Steenbreker
Warnsveld
30:49
30:43
42
Job Proper
Zutphen
31:08
31:00
43
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
31:29
31:26
44
Bart Hoyng
Amsterdam
31:53
31:45
45
Theo Janssen
Deventer
32:07
32:03
46
Stwn Riemens
Warnsveld
33:27
33:21
47
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
34:37
34:30
48
Martin Groot Veld
Warnsveld
35:35
35:27
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
23:15
23:14
2
Astrid Lensink
Lochem
24:33
24:29
3
Lotte Nijhof
Laren Gld
26:03
25:59
4
Annet Werkhoven
Zutphen
27:45
27:38
5
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
27:49
27:44
6
Petra de Jong
Westervoort
27:57
27:54
7
Meike Roosma
Zutphen
28:05
28:02
8
Eva de Wilde
Zutphen
28:11
28:07
9
Janine Brand
Holten
28:19
28:13
10
Petra Broyl
Arnhem
28:21
28:18
11
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
28:22
28:17
12
Leonie Pol
Warnsveld
28:33
28:27
13
Monique Wengelaar
Zutphen
28:54
28:46
14
Iris Hekkelman
Warnsveld
29:49
29:46
15
Joyce Hendriks
Apeldoorn
30:12
30:07
16
Petra Halma
Toldijk
30:20
30:15
17
Lian Kamerbeek
Velp Gld
31:03
30:55
18
Elvira Wilskamp
Warnsveld
31:13
31:10
19
Carine van Luijtelaar
Zutphen
31:27
31:24
20
Annelie Smid
Zutphen
31:32
31:25
21
Mauricette Schaufeli
Amsterdam
31:39
31:32
22
Inge van der Brugge
Deventer
31:45
31:43
23
Nikki Sloos
Ellecom
31:47
31:44
24
Anke Koordeman
Zutphen
32:01
31:56
25
Riet Woldering
Voorst gem Voorst
32:07
32:03
26
Jeanet Aartsen
Zutphen
32:57
32:53
27
Melanie Begienenman
Warnsveld
33:10
33:08
28
Judith Heilijgers
Lochem
33:31
33:27
29
Linda Bolt
Zutphen
34:09
34:03
30
Carla Westerlaken
Warnsveld
34:46
34:41
31
Jip Grootveld
Warnsveld
35:34
35:26
32
Adinda vd Velden
Zutphen
38:20
38:18
33
Ilse Proper
Zutphen
38:29
38:21
34
Bertine Klein Bleumink
Eefde
40:01
39:54
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van Leeningen
Deventer
35:07
35:06
2
Johan Kats
Deventer
35:45
35:45
3
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
37:26
37:24
4
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
37:47
37:45
5
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
38:12
38:10
6
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
39:16
39:16
7
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
40:06
40:04
8
Norbert Korten
Schalkhaar
40:56
40:55
9
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
40:56
40:56
10
Remko Struik
Groningen
40:57
40:55
11
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
41:53
41:52
12
Mandito Hulsebos
Deventer
43:20
43:16
13
Nico Leemans
Arnhem
43:21
42:51
14
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
43:37
43:32
15
Menno Koomen
Apeldoorn
43:46
43:44
16
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
44:11
44:09
17
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
44:39
44:33
18
Erik Lowenthal
Zutphen
44:39
44:35
19
Martin Stevens
Almere Buiten
44:47
44:28
20
Joep Scholl
Arnhem
44:51
44:47
21
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
44:56
44:53
22
Peter Knoop
Arnhem
45:05
44:34
23
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
45:16
45:04
24
Arnoud Thomasse
Arnhem
45:21
44:50
25
Gerrit Valkeman
Zutphen
45:21
45:17
26
Richard Groters
Zutphen
45:38
45:34
27
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
45:39
45:35
28
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
46:10
46:08
29
Herman Oltvoort
Laren Gld
46:23
46:16
30
Philip Woertman
Zutphen
46:29
46:16
31
Rohalt Bergsma
Lochem
46:38
46:31
32
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
46:46
46:36
33
Jochem Boschloo
Lochem
47:02
46:19
34
Edwin Terink
Zutphen
47:12
46:44
35
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
47:23
46:56
36
Kay Derksen
Warnsveld
47:33
47:28
37
Pieter van der Stok
Spankeren
47:35
47:28
38
Jimmy Eimers
Zutphen
47:36
47:04
39
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
47:41
47:37
40
Harry Derks
Warnsveld
47:42
47:40
41
R van Gelder
Warnsveld
47:50
47:47
42
Oscar Bleumink
Warnsveld
47:54
47:23
43
Harry Jager
Zutphen
47:55
47:45
44
Richard Sommer
Zutphen
48:02
47:57
45
Ray Derksen
Zutphen
48:15
47:49
46
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
48:23
48:13
47
E Tuitert
Zutphen
48:36
48:21
48
Vincent Sloots
Warnsveld
49:08
49:04
49
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
49:27
49:21
50
Nick Soeter
Stokkum
49:28
48:56
51
Rob Wassenaar
Warnsveld
49:39
49:13
52
Fred Wiskamp
Warnsveld
49:52
49:51
53
Wim Rosveld
Doesburg
50:03
49:50
54
Matthijs Spits
Zutphen
50:06
49:30
55
Gerben Seevinck
Zutphen
50:12
49:31
56
Geurt Liet
Zutphen
50:21
50:13
57
Andre Dolstra
Epse
50:22
50:12
58
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
50:27
50:19
59
Alex Hoorn
Warnsveld
50:32
50:22
60
Townhill
Zutphen
50:39
50:07
61
Ap Onis
Gorssel
50:40
50:26
62
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
50:41
50:16
63
Arnold Westerlaken
Warnsveld
50:43
50:36
64
Rob Ravesteyn
Zutphen
50:45
50:31
65
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
50:46
50:26
66
Manno van der Sluis
Deventer
50:47
50:03
67
Arno Leenders
Doetinchem
50:47
50:19
68
Gerrit Koopman
Zutphen
50:51
50:36
69
Marcel Lichtenbeld
Zutphen
51:09
50:53
70
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
51:14
50:33
71
Tonny Gotink
Ruurlo
51:23
51:16
72
Fred Ligtenbarg
Zutphen
51:37
51:34
73
Ronald Dekker
Warnsveld
51:47
51:26
74
Anton Gijselhorst
Zutphen
51:51
51:22
75
Remco Post
Zutphen
52:05
51:33
76
John Peter
Zutphen
52:26
52:07
77
Peter-Jan Ruiter
Zutphen
52:35
52:31
78
Pascal Huinink
Nijmegen
52:41
52:31
79
Wiljan Evers
Zutphen
52:46
52:17
80
Martijn Smale
Haarlem
53:11
53:08
81
Frits Zwakhoven
Zutphen
53:54
53:51
82
EdwinDenekamp
Zutphen
54:13
53:52
83
Don de Ridder
Olst
54:16
54:08
84
Gerald Oldeman
Zutphen
54:18
53:53
85
Fabian Suhre
Hengelo Ov
54:18
53:56
86
Luuk Lotters
Zutphen
54:22
54:02
87
Tonnie Scholten
Laren Gld
54:25
54:18
88
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
54:28
54:23
89
Theo Gieling
Zutphen
54:31
53:56
90
Bert Dalen
Apeldoorn
54:39
54:29
91
Antonie Berger
Warnsveld18
54:53
54:12
92
Arend Sick
Deventer
54:54
54:39
93
Nic van Diepen
Laag-Keppel
55:01
54:52
94
Victor Ledebroek
Zutphen
55:03
54:57
95
Patrick Post
Zutphen
55:23
54:55
96
Dick Boouwhuis
Zutphen
55:29
55:14
97
Adri Derickx
Apeldoorn
55:32
55:18
98
Edwin Tragter
Utrecht
55:33
55:12
99
Rudie Schutten
Silvolde
55:43
55:16
100
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
55:53
55:45
101
Goos Klijnsma
Ellecom
56:04
55:23
102
Roy Hebben
Brummen
56:09
56:01
103
Eric Gietelink
Brummen
56:13
55:48
104
Erwin Zweverink
Warnsveld
56:46
56:05
105
Marco Brachten
Zutphen
56:54
56:47
106
Joeri Onneweer
Nijmegen
56:56
56:22
107
Henk Jutten
Warnsveld
56:56
56:21
108
Walli Stouten
Apeldoorn
57:03
56:46
109
Hans Kostermann
Zutphen
57:05
56:53
110
Kees Jonker
Zutphen
57:20
57:04
111
Rogier van der Linde
Deventer
57:26
56:46
112
Arie Pronk
Olst
57:35
56:59
113
Richard Hop
Baarn
57:37
57:26
114
Herbert van der Meij
Zutphen
57:51
57:30
115
Harrie Kuizenga
Zutphen
58:00
57:28
116
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
58:00
57:32
117
Rogier Olde
Warnsveld
58:05
57:39
118
Bert Jan Teule
Zutphen
58:17
58:01
119
Dirk-Jan
Zutphen
58:43
58:22
120
Daniël Knuttel
Warnsveld
58:44
58:07
121
Joop Mulder
Zutphen
58:45
58:37
122
Joost van Blokland
Zutphen
58:53
58:35
123
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
58:54
58:36
124
C Seesing
Didam
59:02
58:37
125
Wouter Broens
Zutphen
59:09
58:35
126
Mattijs Eggink
Warnsveld
59:23
58:49
127
Ron Winkelhorst
Zutphen
59:45
59:31
128
Alfons Nederkoorn
Zutphen
59:45
59:21
129
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
59:49
59:19
130
Herwin Liet
Zutphen
59:57
59:50
131
Robert IJkens
Zutphen
1:00:32
1:00:11
132
Patrick Lokhorst
Zutphen
1:01:11
1:00:56
133
Ron Bobbink
Gorssel
1:01:46
1:01:26
134
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:01:48
1:01:08
135
Louis Kok
Zutphen
1:01:51
1:01:27
136
Cees de Boer
Zutphen
1:02:11
1:01:59
137
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
1:02:15
1:01:41
138
Hans Smedinga
Zutphen
1:02:16
1:01:58
139
Jeffrey Elschot
Warnsveld
1:02:16
1:01:58
140
Rene Roos
Zutphen
1:02:40
1:02:21
141
Herbert Eggink
Zutphen
1:02:41
1:02:10
142
Hans Drenten
Zutphen
1:03:11
1:02:33
143
Peter Gruben
Warnsveld
1:03:26
1:03:10
144
Geurt van de Kraats
Zutphen
1:03:31
1:02:55
145
Hans Beekers
Deventer
1:03:35
1:03:07
146
Jan van de Meerendonk
Warnsveld
1:03:55
1:03:45
147
Bernard van Welij
Warnsveld
1:04:00
1:03:26
148
Jos Engelhart
Deventer
1:04:06
1:03:21
149
Henk Waanders
Zutphen
1:04:37
1:04:20
150
Marco Bavinck
Zutphen
1:04:44
1:04:02
151
Gert vd Brink
Apeldoorn
1:04:55
1:04:43
152
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
1:05:31
1:05:23
153
Jeroen de Weerdt
Zutphen
1:05:37
1:05:18
154
Hans Oosterveld
Zutphen
1:06:23
1:05:54
155
Marco Lichtenberg
Zutphen
1:06:36
1:06:03
156
Erik Ader
Amersfoort
1:06:59
1:06:20
157
Chris Meijer
Warnsveld
1:07:20
1:07:12
158
Mark Das
Eefde
1:10:05
1:09:33
159
Stefan Knapen
Groningen
1:10:14
1:09:51
160
Jeroen Knapen
Ugchelen
1:10:14
1:09:51
161
Henk Hop
Zutphen
1:10:19
1:10:08
162
Jefta van Ingen Schena
Eelde
1:10:55
1:10:27
163
Ton van Ingen Schenau
Warnsveld
1:10:55
1:10:27
164
Martin Zeegers
Zutphen
1:11:18
1:10:45
165
Menno Proper
Zutphen
1:11:31
1:11:12
166
Simon Benus
Zwolle
1:11:41
1:11:20
167
John Immink
Zutphen
1:11:47
1:11:11
168
Frits van Schagen
Brummen
1:12:22
1:11:47
169
Erik Hendriksen
Warnsveld
1:12:50
1:12:13
170
Huup de Jong
Nijmegen
1:14:31
1:13:58
171
Richard Henrix
Gorssel
1:16:49
1:16:13
172
Henk Woudstra
Zutphen
1:21:47
1:21:08
173
Marten Westerveld
Zutphen
1:22:06
1:21:29
174
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
1:23:07
1:22:45
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
42:27
42:26
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
48:16
48:12
3
Marianne van der Veen
Apeldoorn
49:42
49:40
4
Wilma Fraas
Laren Gld
50:07
50:04
5
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
51:40
51:37
6
Gerdie Hoornenborg
Aalten
51:45
51:23
7
Ans Reusken
Unive
53:17
53:14
8
Petra van den Berg
Zutphen
53:21
53:18
9
Marian Denekamp
Zutphen
53:56
53:36
10
Dianne Tekelenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
54:13
53:35
11
Anne Kluivers
Zutphen
54:23
54:03
12
Maaike Janssen
Zutphen
54:26
54:07
13
Isabelle Voerman
Spankeren
54:34
53:54
14
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
55:55
55:23
15
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
55:55
55:28
16
Luus Stoop
Zutphen
55:57
55:27
17
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
56:15
55:55
18
Marijke Jansen
Unive
56:43
56:23
19
Monique Meijer
Zutphen
57:14
56:51
20
Sarah Reijenga
Warnsveld
57:23
57:04
21
Angelique Derks
Zutphen
58:00
57:43
22
Birgit Bergman
Warnsveld
58:26
58:01
23
Germa Weers
Zutphen
58:29
57:56
24
Linda Vloedbeld-Montei
Apeldoorn
58:54
58:36
25
Marianne Hartman
Almen
1:01:35
1:00:56
26
Rita Otter
Vorden
1:02:32
1:01:53
27
Roos Seesing
Nijmegen
1:02:40
1:02:14
28
Swanet Riphagen
Warnsveld
1:03:33
1:03:18
29
Marjan Dommerholt
Gorssel
1:04:35
1:03:59
30
Sascha Schaufeli
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:04:31
31
Ylonka Derks
Zutphen
1:05:08
1:04:54
32
Erika Kamphuis
Eefde
1:06:06
1:05:32
33
Anne Dorrestein
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:06:15
34
Helga Gardarsdottir
Warnsveld
1:07:54
1:07:20
35
Tanja Verkaart
Zutphen
1:08:30
1:07:51
36
Lydia van den Berg
Zutphen
1:08:42
1:08:04
37
Corrie in 't Veld
Puttershoek
1:10:37
1:10:08
38
Janet Dekker Coeleman
Zutphen
1:10:48
1:10:13
39
Anne van Ingen Schenau
Warnsveld
1:10:56
1:10:27
40
Anita Overkamp
Zutphen
1:11:02
1:10:23
41
Jantine Woldendorp
Zutphen
1:11:02
1:10:24
42
Willemien Vels
Lettele
1:16:00
1:15:21
43
Kim Laan
Zutphen
1:16:52
1:16:38
44
Anke van Middendorp
Epse
1:17:53
1:17:30
45
Ria van Cittert
Warnsveld
1:20:30
1:20:00
46
Martje Bont
Warnsveld
1:20:30
1:20:00
47
Jiska van der Kolk
Unive
1:21:20
1:20:54
48
Narascha van der Bos
Zutphen
1:25:29
1:25:01
49
Lyda Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:25:30
1:25:01
M, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:21:42
1:21:41
2
Edward Hertsenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:25:23
1:25:21
3
Jeroen Gelinck
Wichmond
1:29:50
1:29:49
4
Gerard Limbeek
Dieren
1:31:34
1:31:32
5
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:33:45
1:33:44
6
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:34:16
1:34:11
7
Niek Hietbrink
Zutphen
1:34:23
1:34:21
8
Joep Rozendal
Baarn
1:34:27
1:34:23
9
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
1:34:36
1:34:31
10
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:34:58
1:34:46
11
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:35:03
1:35:01
12
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
1:38:33
1:38:31
13
Robin Reitsma
Warnsveld
1:39:23
1:39:11
14
Tom Haggeman
Baak
1:40:41
1:40:30
15
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:41:10
1:41:06
16
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
1:42:19
1:42:17
17
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
1:43:12
1:43:03
18
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
1:43:59
1:43:53
19
Wim Gudde
Vorden
1:44:37
1:44:31
20
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
1:44:51
1:44:39
21
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
1:44:54
1:44:45
22
Arie Claassen
Apeldoorn
1:45:09
1:44:55
23
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:45:47
1:45:41
24
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:47:18
1:47:10
25
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
1:47:31
1:47:13
26
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:47:34
1:47:11
27
Sjoerd van Hemert
Zeewolde
1:47:43
1:47:40
28
Cor van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:48:24
1:48:11
29
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:48:26
1:48:09
30
Theo Hafkamp
Twello
1:49:29
1:49:23
31
Marcel de Jonge
Deventer
1:49:37
1:49:18
32
Ronald Scholten
De Lutte
1:50:13
1:49:59
33
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
1:51:27
1:51:05
34
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:51:27
1:51:04
35
Klaas Molenaar
Velp Gld
1:51:43
1:51:38
36
René Goorman
Laren Gld
1:51:47
1:51:41
37
Joop de Haas
Doesburg
1:52:12
1:51:58
38
Jos Boer
Zutphen
1:52:23
1:52:06
39
Mark Lobbezoo
Arnhem
1:52:45
1:52:08
40
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:53:11
1:52:50
41
John Dommerholt
Deventer
1:53:48
1:53:28
42
Richard Koster
Groenlo
1:54:00
1:53:43
43
Coen Boxtart
Zutphen
1:54:25
1:54:04
44
Antoon Wuestman
Vierakker
1:54:42
1:54:06
45
Marc van Meeteren
Zutphen
1:54:42
1:54:19
46
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:54:48
1:54:36
47
Alex Schreyenberg
Huissen
1:55:37
1:55:04
48
Willem Veilbrief
Zutphen
1:56:00
1:55:50
49
Erik Lichtenberg
Apeldoorn
1:56:06
1:55:30
50
Remco Samuels
Zutphen
1:56:07
1:55:45
51
André Klein Hulse
Lochem
1:56:13
1:56:06
52
Evert de Jong
Zutphen
1:56:35
1:56:26
53
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
1:56:40
1:56:25
54
Paul van de Poel
Bathmen
1:56:49
1:56:32
55
Leo van Welij
Warnsveld
1:56:52
1:56:16
56
Eddy Pendavingh
Zutphen
1:57:23
1:56:52
57
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:57:35
1:57:26
58
Aalbert Hiddink
Zutphen
1:57:40
1:57:34
59
Jeroen Wierdsma
Zutphen
1:57:47
1:57:38
60
Rob Petersen
Apeldoorn
1:59:11
1:58:58
61
Tonny Uppelschoten
Apeldoorn
1:59:12
1:58:58
62
Johan Luijken
Emmerich D
1:59:14
1:59:08
63
Amorak Heezen
Leuvenheim
2:00:01
1:59:51
64
Ties de Groot
Twello
2:00:14
1:59:46
65
Guus Beking
Zutphen
2:00:43
2:00:35
66
Erkan Silay
Apeldoorn
2:00:44
2:00:36
67
Wijnterp Auke
Apeldoorn
2:00:50
2:00:15
68
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
2:01:00
2:00:41
69
Dirk van de Peppel
Duiven
2:01:10
2:01:00
70
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
2:01:56
2:01:26
71
Ton van Laar
Deventer
2:02:13
2:01:44
72
Werner Menkehorst
Winterswijk
2:02:55
2:02:42
73
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
2:03:25
2:03:09
74
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
2:03:26
2:03:20
75
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
2:03:52
2:03:21
76
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
2:03:56
2:03:40
77
Eric Sanders
Westervoort
2:04:34
2:04:01
78
Harrie Duits
Doetinchem
2:04:46
2:04:17
79
Jos Jutten
Dalfsen
2:05:03
2:04:32
80
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
2:05:28
2:05:23
81
Wilco Woestenenk
Loenen Gld
2:05:37
2:05:17
82
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
2:06:04
2:05:47
83
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
2:06:09
2:06:02
84
Gerrit Grolleman
Hattem
2:06:13
2:05:48
85
Erwin van Meeteren
Made
2:07:35
2:07:12
86
Bas Verboom
Deventer
2:07:41
2:07:03
87
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
2:07:45
2:07:31
88
Ben Buiting
Lochem
2:08:24
2:07:59
89
Wilco Rietberg
Apeldoorn
2:08:56
2:08:39
90
Rene Wissink
Warnsveld
2:10:09
2:09:45
91
Wilco van Beek
Apeldoorn
2:10:15
2:10:04
92
Remco ter Horst
Zutphen
2:10:59
2:10:28
93
Jan Haas
Markelo
2:12:02
2:11:45
94
Gerard Kooistra
Twello
2:12:52
2:12:24
95
Jan Rietberg
Holten
2:14:25
2:14:09
96
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
2:14:50
2:14:39
97
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
2:15:37
2:15:15
98
Theo Rietberg
Holten
2:17:01
2:16:45
99
Wim Dubbink
Zutphen
2:17:37
2:17:17
100
Frans Heering
Enter
2:18:01
2:17:38
101
GertArentz
Doetinchem
2:18:58
2:18:24
102
Mark Deckers
Deventer
2:19:25
2:19:11
103
Floris van Ittersum
Gouda
2:20:39
2:20:00
104
M van Ittersum
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:20:40
2:20:01
105
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:22:31
2:22:18
106
Hans Schrammeijer
Rotterdam
2:25:22
2:25:13
107
Gerrit Teunis
Zwolle
2:26:00
2:25:30
V, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:44:43
1:44:40
2
Ellen Vriezekolk
Zutphen
1:50:07
1:49:46
3
Agnes Kant
Doesburg
1:52:10
1:51:56
4
Sabine Luijken
Emmerich am Rhein
1:59:14
1:59:08
5
Willeke Evertse
Zutphen
2:02:39
2:02:16
6
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
2:10:11
2:09:45
7
Elly Rijkenbarg
Ruurlo
2:10:14
2:09:55
8
Astrid de Jong-Schimme
Twello
2:12:15
2:11:49
9
Ellen Schleedoorn
Zutphen
2:13:18
2:12:58
10
Patricia Isselman
Zutphen
2:14:06
2:13:43
11
Rikkie Overbeek
Zutphen
2:14:40
2:14:22
12
Ina Nijemeisland
Hillegom
2:14:47
2:14:23
13
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
2:16:35
2:16:09
14
Manda Oplaat
Vorden
2:19:25
2:19:00
15
Helga Wissink
Warnsveld
2:21:48
2:21:23
16
Anke Horstink
Apeldoorn
2:24:42
2:24:30
17
Shera Muntenaar
Deventer
2:27:41
2:27:17
18
Trea Zeevaert
Twello
2:31:23
2:30:56
19
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
2:45:13
2:44:47
20
Anita Dogan
Apeldoorn
2:45:13
2:44:47
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2011 12:40