| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bunniks Mooiste
Bunnik - Zaterdag 3 september 2011
J1KM, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Antoni Elkenbracht
Phoenix
4:38
4:38
12
Hielke van der Schoot
U-Track
4:41
4:41
13
Lars Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:42
4:39
14
Ruben van der Linde
Bunnik
4:42
4:42
20
Menno van braam van Vl
Bunnik
4:53
4:52
35
Maurice Groenhof
Nieuwegein
5:24
5:23
37
Gianluca van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
5:24
5:23
68
Thijmen van der Linden
Vleuten
6:19
6:18
71
Bommel roest Crolluis
Hilversum
6:33
6:33
77
Karsten Geldtmeijer
Bunnik
6:54
6:53
81
Rens Mastrobattista
Bunnik
7:25
7:13
82
Leandro van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
7:34
7:32
88
Palle roest Crolluis
Hilversum
8:33
8:30
89
Sebastiaan Richardson
Odijk
8:40
8:28
99
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
11:46
11:30
M1KM, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Lieke van der Zouwen
Bunnik
5:38
5:37
25
Ariane Elkenbracht
Utrecht
6:27
6:25
27
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:29
6:23
50
Jennifer Wiekenkamp
Bunnik
7:30
7:27
J2KM, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris van der Steen
Bunnik
8:01
8:01
2
Jelle van der Schoot
U-Track
8:16
8:16
6
Lars Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
8:51
8:49
24
Lars van Oosterhout
Bilthoven
10:49
10:48
28
Bart van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:57
10:54
33
Thijn van der Zouwen
Bunnik
11:22
11:20
40
Mauk Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:36
11:34
44
Joris van Oosterhout
Bilthoven
12:06
12:06
M2KM, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
8:41
8:41
4
Nevèl van der Vorst
Bunnik
8:43
8:43
9
Guusje van der Vorst
Phoenix
10:07
10:07
10
Maureen van Solinge
Utrecht
10:12
10:12
13
Mayon van der Horst
Bunnik
10:50
10:50
20
Esmee van der LInde
Bunnik
11:41
11:40
23
Carolijn van der Putte
Zeist
12:00
11:56
25
Fleur van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
12:05
12:01
26
Anouk van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
12:06
12:04
30
Katrijn van der Steen
Phoenix
12:19
12:19
31
Esmee de Brouwer
Hilversum
12:39
12:35
43
Amber van den Broek
Werkhoven
14:30
14:30
44
Romy van den Broek
Werkhoven
14:31
14:30
M6<40, 6 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:19
23:18
18
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
28:55
28:55
19
Dennis Schuurman
Maartensdijk
28:56
28:06
24
Maurits van der Velpen
Bunnik
29:21
29:01
29
Wouter de Bruijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:22
30:12
33
Wouter Hoekman
Loopgroep Bunnik
31:50
30:50
34
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Phoenix
31:51
31:12
36
Martijn van Veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
32:11
32:05
48
Patrick van Veenendaal
Houten
35:17
35:03
50
Dave Elbers
IJsselstein Ut
35:23
35:17
60
Gert-Jan van Steeg
Utrecht
37:57
36:57
61
Paul Scholtemeijer
Utrecht
38:41
38:05
V6<40, 6 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Kaat biesemans-Hoogewi
Loopgroep Bunnik
29:42
29:31
5
Saskia Wijnalda -te Ve
Hellas
30:25
30:09
6
Elle Petit-v d Tillart
Phoenix
30:41
30:39
8
Nicolette de Jong
Loopgroep Bunnik
31:18
30:51
11
Stephanie Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
32:30
31:55
13
Yvonne Doorduyn
Amersfoort
33:25
33:00
15
Linda Mocking
IJsselstein Ut
33:37
33:34
16
Marieke vd Meulengraaf
Loopgroep Bunnik
34:14
33:49
22
Miriam Salden-Larik
Bunnik
35:55
35:11
23
Esmeralda Francino
Utrecht
36:26
36:13
25
Corien van Steenbergen
Bunnik
36:46
36:05
27
Marieke van der Meer
Bunnik
36:53
36:22
33
Chantal van Mourik
Vleuten
37:57
37:41
35
Annerlie van de Brug
Bunnik
38:25
37:39
38
Anne roest Crolluis
Hilversum
39:00
38:42
43
Sasha Kolfschoten
De Meern
40:55
39:49
44
Juliette Brenner
Groningen
40:56
40:08
47
Marieke van Lankveld
Zeist
41:13
40:34
48
Marie-Lotte van de Kam
Zeist
41:30
40:47
56
Brechtje walburgh Schn
Utrecht
43:03
42:00
60
Sylvia van Schaik
Dutch Runners Basic
44:32
43:26
65
Angelique van den Berg
Bunnik
50:12
49:24
M640+, 6 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:59
24:57
7
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
26:41
26:33
9
Jaap Groenhof
Dutch Runners Gold
27:23
27:17
13
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
28:15
28:13
19
Cor de Kuijper
's-Gravenhage
30:11
29:35
22
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
30:56
30:37
23
Hans Dieter Prange
Sprockhoevel (GER)
31:20
30:48
39
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
33:18
32:35
46
Hans Prinsen
Loopgroep Bunnik
36:26
35:45
49
Robin van de Vlasakker
Houten
36:48
36:41
50
Wilfried Hoogstraten
Bunnik
36:57
36:40
54
Leendert Lankhorst
Werkhoven
37:25
37:12
59
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:43
38:06
60
Egbert van 't Oever
Bunnik
39:06
38:31
64
Vincent van der Wal
Bunnik
40:02
39:01
74
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:47
41:55
81
Andre Broekhuis
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:00:19
1:00:03
82
Maurice van der Putten
Zeist
1:10:59
1:10:02
V640+, 6 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms-Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:52
24:52
3
Wilma Versteeg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:08
29:01
4
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:10
29:06
5
Antoinette Spaan
Werkhoven
29:43
28:58
8
Gabrielle Prange
Sprockhoevel
31:54
31:20
11
Regien Leenders
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
32:54
32:43
12
Ernestine Elkenbracht
Phoenix
33:17
33:06
16
Karin Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
35:28
35:20
17
Ria Mollema-van Gunst
Odijk
35:35
35:11
18
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
35:36
35:24
19
Karin van Oosterhout
Bilthoven
35:56
35:31
20
Janine Steenbergen
De Bilt
36:02
35:41
21
Ada Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
36:09
35:37
24
Nicolette van der Scho
Utrecht
37:18
36:21
27
Elly den Hollander
Zoetermeer
37:32
37:18
37
Sonja van den Brink
Bunnik
39:24
38:44
41
Marian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:35
38:49
42
Jannie Sluijs
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:35
39:17
43
Judith van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
39:47
39:31
45
Evelien Brüggemann
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:05
39:45
49
Marianne van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:30
39:47
50
Jolanda Snellings
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:30
39:48
51
Marian van den Hoeven
Werkhoven
40:31
39:57
52
Henneke de Bruijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:32
40:04
54
Hetty Stekelenburg
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:11
40:45
57
Shanti Koenen-Sonnevel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
41:55
41:43
58
Marie-josé van der Put
Bunnik
42:00
41:49
61
Renate Peijnenborgh
Houten
42:32
42:26
65
Irma Boerenkamp
Den Dolder
43:11
42:11
70
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
45:51
45:11
72
Hanneke Achterberg
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:06
45:04
73
Trees Oostveen-Mocking
Odijk
46:08
45:25
74
Jacqueline van Straate
Odijk
46:09
45:42
77
Christina Richardson
Odijk
47:47
46:38
M12<, 12 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:07
45:07
3
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
47:42
47:42
10
Bas de Ruiter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:05
55:05
13
Floris van den Berg
Bunnik
58:53
58:35
14
Johan Simon Hoogendoor
Soest
58:54
58:09
16
Thijs van Berkel
Werkhoven
1:00:19
1:00:02
21
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
1:02:20
1:02:19
26
Wessel van Rietschoten
AV Houten
1:04:40
1:03:44
33
Martijn van Straalen
Bunnik
1:09:19
1:08:47
34
Patrick van Ditmarsch
Zeist
1:11:11
1:10:33
39
Maarten ten Pierick
Houten
1:14:03
1:13:54
41
Rob van Blokland
Nieuwegein
1:14:47
1:14:17
V12<, 12 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
48:34
48:34
2
Teatske Altenburg
Amsterdam
55:38
55:22
3
Conny van Veldhuijzen
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:01:19
1:01:09
4
Irene van Enckevort
AV Houten
1:03:22
1:02:50
5
Karlijn van der Meer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:03:52
1:03:21
6
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:04:27
1:03:58
9
Anja van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:16:00
1:15:12
10
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:01
1:16:09
12
Martine van de Gaar
Bunnik
1:21:54
1:21:35
M1240, 12 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:03
51:01
8
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
53:12
53:02
13
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
55:13
55:09
14
Marcel den Hollander
Zoetermeer
55:28
55:19
19
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
56:57
56:02
24
Marten Zeckendorf
Oosterbeek
59:00
58:43
28
Luc van Rooijen
Dutch Runners Gold
59:41
59:36
29
Mats Teeuw
Dutch Runners Basic
1:00:17
59:27
30
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:00:28
59:55
33
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:45
1:00:21
34
Eric ten Bosch
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:56
1:00:03
36
Arjen Verbree
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:01:11
1:01:01
37
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:01:17
1:01:09
38
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:01:18
1:00:25
40
Dennis de Groot
Dutch Runners Gold
1:01:40
1:00:59
42
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:02:29
1:01:56
44
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:02:41
1:02:36
57
Johan van Luijn
Dutch Runners Gold
1:05:00
1:04:49
61
Dirk Reedijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:05:19
1:04:27
64
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
1:05:32
1:04:45
67
Erik Knol
Dutch Runners Gold
1:05:52
1:05:08
76
Mario van der Kroef
De Bilt
1:08:00
1:07:52
79
Bryan Valkenburg
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:08:50
1:08:33
80
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:05
1:08:13
90
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:10:57
1:10:24
96
Jack van den Hengel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:12:09
1:11:40
98
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:12:46
1:12:30
99
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:12:53
1:12:33
100
Rien van den Akker
Spijkenisse
1:13:09
1:12:29
101
Fred van de Vecht
Dutch Runners Gold
1:13:38
1:12:45
102
Jos Cremers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:49
1:13:36
104
Peter Knollema
Dutch Runners Basic
1:14:10
1:13:07
105
Peter Hagoort
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:14:52
1:14:25
106
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:15:01
1:14:45
117
FRANS van Rijthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
1:21:53
1:21:13
V1240, 12 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
1:02:05
1:01:44
4
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
1:02:39
1:02:24
5
Monique van Eijk
Bilthoven
1:03:57
1:03:19
6
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
1:04:01
1:03:47
7
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:05:11
1:04:47
12
Berris van Kessel
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:07:56
1:07:48
13
Lioe-Ting Dijkhorst-Oe
Bunnik
1:08:09
1:08:07
14
Els Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:08:14
1:08:08
15
Yvonne Verheul
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:06
1:08:13
16
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:46
1:09:19
19
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:11:57
1:10:58
20
Marleen van de Vliet
Bunnik
1:13:15
1:12:52
25
Annemarie Pielaat
Pijnenburg
1:15:59
1:15:56
31
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
1:19:06
1:18:44
32
Margriet de Hoop
Dutch Runners Gold
1:19:12
1:18:21
37
Annelies van Woudenber
Fit
1:28:56
1:28:22
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2011 08:38