Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterlandloop

Zwartsluis - Zaterdag 3 september 2011

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van der Linde
Zwartsluis
4:32
4:31
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Natalie van Leusen
Zwartsluis
5:26
5:24
2
Julia Ijspeerd
Zwartsluis
5:34
5:31
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jansema
Zwartsluis
4:00
4:00
2
Niels Vonk
Zwartsluis
4:15
4:13
3
Thijs IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
4:21
4:18
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Feenstra
Zwartsluis
4:48
4:47
2
Marelijn van de leur
Zwartsluis
4:55
4:53
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Van der Linden
Zwartsluis
3:32
3:30
2
Maarten Wiegers
Zwartsluis
4:22
4:21
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evie Krebs
Zwartsluis
4:32
4:29
2
Willemijn IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
4:33
4:30
3
Nicole van den Berg
Zwartsluis
5:16
5:15
4
Marlies van Leusen
Zwartsluis
5:26
5:23
5
Marleen van Eijken
Zwartsluis
6:15
6:12
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 12-13
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van der Linde
Zwartsluis
4:06
4:03
2
Tim Laninga
Zwartsluis
4:19
4:19
3
Robert Jansema
Zwartsluis
4:19
4:18
GEMEN, ESTAFETTELOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Sempel
Zwolle
1:02:49
2
Nicolas Takken
Zwolle
1:05:29
3
Ingrid van de Leur
Zwartsluis
1:08:55
4
Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:15:41
GEMEN, ESTAFETTELOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Pastink
Zwartsluis
1:08:20
2
Anne Klein
Zwolle
1:15:53
3
team zwarewater
Zwartsluis
1:16:15
MANNE, ZWARTEWATERLAND
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Murk falkena
Swifterbant
49:35
2
Jaco van Mourik
Meppel
51:23
3
Wolter van der Veen
Zwolle
52:02
4
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
54:03
5
Elco Visserman
Genemuiden
54:32
6
Kamerling
Meppel
54:51
7
Wilco van Ittersum
Genemuiden
54:57
8
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
55:26
9
Jan Wiegers
Zwartsluis
57:31
10
Vink
Nijeveen
57:59
11
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
59:18
12
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
59:36
13
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:01:57
14
Schra
Genemuiden
1:02:10
15
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
1:02:12
16
Steven Verhoek
Emmeloord
1:02:26
17
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
1:03:21
18
Arkema
Hasselt
1:04:04
19
Ronald Voerman
Zwartsluis
1:04:43
20
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
1:04:58
21
Edwin Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
1:06:04
22
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
1:07:01
23
Marco Blankvoort
Zwartsluis
1:07:08
24
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
1:07:47
25
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
1:08:09
26
Peter Greven
Hengelo Ov
1:08:24
27
Gijsbert van Dijk
Zwartsluis
1:08:54
28
H. Stegeman
Rouveen
1:10:41
29
Ros
Hasselt
1:10:44
30
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:10:50
31
Huub Fakkert
Zwartsluis
1:11:06
32
P. de Vos
Emmeloord
1:14:37
33
Klaas-Jan de Jonge
Amersfoort
1:15:25
34
Gerard Esteie
Zwartsluis
1:16:09
35
jan Schra
Zwartsluis
1:16:23
36
Toeter
Hasselt
1:16:37
37
Johannes Kempenaar
Zwartsluis
1:18:12
38
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
1:19:22
39
Herman van Dijk
Zwartsluis
1:24:54
40
Vos
Amersfoort
1:33:54
VROUW, ZWARTEWATERLAND
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Akkermans
Marknesse
1:00:10
2
Elles Bosch
Amersfoort
1:06:09
3
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:07:25
4
Jenneke Harsevoort
Vollenhove
1:09:05
5
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
1:09:08
6
Giny Garst
Zwolle
1:10:49
7
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
1:10:53
8
Willeke Esteie-v. d. B
Zwartsluis
1:16:08
9
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:16:18
10
Anne Stokkers
Hengelo Ov
1:17:13
11
J.Postman
Zwartsluis
1:18:17
12
Pauliene Vos
Pijnacker
1:23:05
13
Aline A. Mateboer
Genemuiden
1:25:14
14
Ilse Wijntjes
Sassenheim
1:29:28
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2011 00:00