Uitslagenlijst Van der Straatenloop

Werkendam - Woensdag 31 augustus 2011

MSEN, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stephen Chelimo
Kenia
14:30
2
Shadrack Kemboi
Kenia
14:31
3
Emmanuel Biwott
Kenia
15:03
4
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
15:31
5
Yannick Michels
Dessel (BEL)
15:49
6
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:51
7
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo(B) (BEL)
15:53
8
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
15:59
9
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
16:16
10
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:18
11
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
16:24
12
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
17:00
13
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
17:16
14
Michel Sas
Hercules
17:56
15
Roel Spierings
DAK
18:02
16
Luc van de Wiel
DAK
18:22
17
Cris Timmermans
DAK
18:53
18
Alphayo Sambu
Almkerk
19:14
19
Sjoerd Harrems
Typhoon
21:34
20
Lars de Jong
Hei- en Boeicop
26:09
M35+, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simon Vroemen
Prins Hendrik
14:58
2
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
15:17
3
Koos Verwey
DAK
15:29
4
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
15:43
5
Marcel Fiering
Pallas '93
16:59
6
Ron de Vaan
DAK
17:03
7
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
17:10
8
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
17:34
9
René van Strien
Atledo
17:37
10
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
18:15
11
Richard Verdonk
Parthenon
22:39
12
Mike Vugts
DAK
24:39
M45+, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:40
2
Rene Stam
Scorpio
16:58
3
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
17:21
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
17:33
5
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
17:37
6
Hans Schilders
DAK
18:32
7
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
18:34
8
Ron van der Linden
Statina
18:47
9
Tonny Vangeffen
Altena Road Runners
18:49
10
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:06
11
Fred van Tilburg
DAK
19:41
12
Marco Fais
AV '40
20:55
13
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
22:09
M55+, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John v.d. Wansem
LADB
16:55
2
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
17:28
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
18:18
4
Ad van Rooij
De Langstraat
18:24
5
Jan Faes
Parthenon
18:29
6
Tinus van den Heuvl
Altena Road Runners
18:49
7
Willem Houg
Parthenon
19:23
8
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
20:07
9
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
21:11
10
John van Gilst
avVN
21:21
11
Kees Damen
Passaat
21:36
12
Peter Oosters
Gloria
23:14
13
Peter van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
23:17
14
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
24:24
15
A.G.M. van Velthoven
Scorpio
25:30
16
H. van Velthoven
Scorpio
27:05
VSEN, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peninah Kigen
Kenia
15:55
2
Carolie Migadde
Uganda
17:17
3
Marieke Prins
Maasdam
19:35
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
DAK
20:34
5
Cynthia Verhoeven
Typhoon
23:03
V35+, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:35
2
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
21:28
3
Rika Bikker
DAK
22:04
4
E.B. de Bruin
DAK
23:11
V45+, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen van Beek
LADB
18:55
2
Ria van Musters-Beurde
DAK
23:15
3
Tonnie van Strien-Van
avVN
24:57
4
Yvonne Fromm
Parthenon
25:01
5
Lijda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
26:23
RECM, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corné Verhoeven
Werkendam
18:30
2
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
18:33
3
Eli Smits
Dussen
18:39
4
Jan van gerwen
Breda
18:52
5
Dick Kant
Woudrichem
19:07
6
Marc Hoegee
Giessen
19:18
7
Matthijs Smits
Dussen
19:28
8
Piet de Laat
Sprang Capelle
19:30
9
Henk v/d Giessen
Tuil
19:31
10
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
19:43
11
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
19:44
12
Jos Buijks
Raamsdonksveer
19:56
13
Peter van Dalen
Almkerk
19:58
14
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
19:59
15
Henri Goes
Werkendam
20:01
16
Johan de Bruin
Gorinchem
20:08
17
Eric van der Lee
20:10
18
Bas Schop
Eethen
20:13
19
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
20:17
20
Herbert van Vliet
Sleeuwijk
20:20
21
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk (NB)
20:27
22
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
20:32
23
Jaap de Haas
Werkendam
20:51
24
David Blankers
Almkerk
20:56
25
Jos Broere
Hoogblokland
21:02
26
Bert Advocaat
Werkendam
21:04
27
Kees Luyken
Breda
21:06
28
Ron Kant
Dussen
21:14
29
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
21:25
30
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
21:40
31
Andre Koot
Geertruidenberg
21:46
32
Arie van Vliet
Werkendam
21:49
33
Toon Viveen
Woudrichem
21:53
34
Otto van Breugel
gem. Werkendam
21:57
35
Jan van Dijk
Made
22:03
36
Eelco Gijsbertsen
Werkendam
22:06
37
Gerrit van de Werken
Werkendam
22:11
38
Dik van Zanten
Woudrichem
22:14
39
Gerard Jansen
Made
22:19
40
Wim gerritsen
Gorinchem
22:19
41
Dries Snijders
loopgroep Hank
22:33
42
Piet Muilwijk
Werkendam
22:35
43
Jeffrey Moret
Dordrecht
22:53
44
Ad van der Zouwen
Werkendam
22:58
45
Bas Smits
Hank
23:02
46
Leon Stok
Woudrichem
23:05
47
Gert van Heinigen
Hoogblokland
23:10
48
Iede Bakker
gem. Werkendam
23:17
49
Roelof Korte
Schelluinen
23:31
50
Peter van der Ven
gem Werkendam
23:34
51
Andre Muilenburg
Gorinchem
23:35
52
Kris Huijskens
Wijnegem (BEL)
23:41
53
Cees de Rooy
Nieuwendijk (NB)
23:49
54
Pauli van Drunen
Werkendam
23:55
55
Wim Zwets
Werkendam
23:58
56
Erwin Koenen
gem. Werkendam
23:59
57
Rik Cornet
Werkendam
24:02
58
Jacco van Driel
Hank
24:07
59
Hugo Verhoeven
Werkendam
24:32
60
Dick Booij
Aalst (GLD)
24:43
61
Rolf Pruijssen
Werkendam
25:04
62
Hans Freije
Gorinchem
25:09
63
Bjorn de Jong
Gorinchem
25:56
64
Piet Tukker
Gorinchem
26:01
65
John Lips
Breda
26:10
66
Vincent Advocaat
Werkendam
26:16
67
Raymond Lammeree
Maasdam
26:21
68
Evert Begeman
gem. Werkendam
26:31
69
Jan van Herwijnen
Sleeuwijk
26:57
70
Marko Pieterse
Uitwijk
27:01
71
Bert pieters
Sleeuwijk
27:23
72
Cor van den Heuvel
Werkendam
27:56
RECV, SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
21:37
2
Marcha Admiraal
Werkendam
22:24
3
Ilona van Herwijnen
Nieuwendijk (NB)
22:46
4
Sharon maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
23:30
5
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
23:56
6
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
24:23
7
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
25:13
8
Petra Rikkers
loopgroep Hank
25:26
9
Anique Tausch
Drunen
25:46
10
Christianne Biesheuvel
Rijswijk (NB)
25:48
11
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
26:01
12
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
26:02
13
patricia maaslan
Hardinxveld-Giessend
26:02
14
Nelleke Vonk
Gorinchem
26:09
15
Anna Bouman
Meeuwen
26:19
16
Anouk Goes
Werkendam
26:20
17
Anke van Noorloos
Andel
26:22
18
Erica de Haas
Sleeuwijk
26:49
19
Ankie Sterk
Gorinchem
26:54
20
Joke Oosters Scholman
Woudrichem
27:03
21
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
27:14
22
Annie Dolislager
loopgroep Hank
27:24
23
Tanja Lensvelt
Dussen
27:25
24
Inge Schalken
Dussen
27:26
25
Karin Portzgen
Almkerk
27:57
26
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
28:09
27
Anna Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
28:52
28
Gerina Hoekstra
Gorinchem
28:54
29
Hidde Hooikaas
Gorinchem
28:54
30
Mirjam Ottevanger
Werkendam
28:56
31
Christianne de Roon
's Gravenmoer
29:01
32
Willemijn Smitshoek
Mijnsherenland
29:14
33
Lesley Koet
's Gravendeel
29:15
34
Christine Kant
Dussen
29:26
35
Lianne van Son
Zaltbommel
30:15
36
Jeanette Versnel
Strijen
30:17
37
Janneke van Andel
Werkendam
31:46
38
Iris Kolff
Woudrichem
31:59
39
Marijke Hartman
Woudrichem
32:10
40
Lindsey van Pelt
Woudrichem
33:22
41
Liesbeth van Tilburg
Rijswijk (NB)
33:44
Van der Straaten Assurantiekantoor
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2011 00:00