Uitslagenlijst 't Laarloop

Julianadorp - Zondag 28 augustus 2011

J<10M, JEUGD =< 10 JAA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Groenhuizen
1:16
2
Nils Rabbeljee
DOKEV
1:22
3
Dylan Adriaansen
Noordkop
1:24
4
Hessel Groenhuizen
1:25
5
Hans Groenhuizen
1:26
6
Bart van Doorn
1:27
7
Jelmer Tiessen
Noordkop
1:33
8
Timo de Wit
1:43
9
Bjorn Jansen
SV Sportlust
1:57
10
Pol Gombault
Noordkop
2:28
J<10V, JEUGD =< 10 JAA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte Toornstra
1:34
2
Suzanne de Wit
Noordkop
1:35
3
Zola Assorgia
Noordkop
1:39
4
Jada Assorgia
Noordkop
1:53
J10-1, JEUGD >= 10-15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jort Tiessen
Noordkop
2:48
2
Jeremy van der Mee
Noordkop
2:58
3
Gijs de Jong
2:59
4
Jesper Rabbeljee
DOKEV
3:03
5
Daan van Doorn
Noordkop
3:04
6
Sem Gombault
Noordkop
3:35
J10-1, JEUGD >= 10-15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Okel
SV Sportlust
3:01
2
Julia Hoogeraad
3:16
1R-M, 1 RONDE 3750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Curvers
Den Helder
15:04
2
Luca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
15:11
3
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
15:34
4
Djulyan van der Mee
Noordkop
16:04
5
Jim van der Mee
Noordkop
17:01
6
Dennis Curvers
18:12
1R-V, 1 RONDE 3750M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
14:44
2
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
19:02
3
Annelies Beijer-Meerbo
SV Sportlust
20:53
4
Karin Pronk
Noordkop
22:38
2R-M, 2 RONDEN 7500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
27:42
2
Ab Vos
Noordkop
31:27
3
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
31:39
4
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
31:51
5
Enteny Klarenbeek
31:59
6
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
35:16
7
Jesse van der Mee
Noordkop
35:39
8
Paul Riteco
38:42
9
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
39:07
10
Joop Bouman
Den Helder
39:21
11
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
39:49
12
Harmen Krul
40:26
13
Johem Klarenbeek
40:39
14
Leen Plokkaar
42:36
15
Roy Kailola
Den Helder
45:50
2R-V, 2 RONDEN 7500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Bron
Noordkop
36:00
2
Karin Soutberg
39:41
3
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
40:28
4
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
43:45
5
Hestek Douma
Noordkop
48:31
3R-M, 3 RONDEN 11250M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Theo Tas
't Zand Nh
49:31
2
Ludwig Voskuil
Julianadorp
50:12
3
Maarten Wanders
SV Sportlust
52:08
4
Tinus Lustig
54:11
5
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
54:59
6
Ramon Naumann
57:11
7
Ricardo Link
58:13
8
Bas van der Pol
SV Sportlust
1:00:33
9
Edwin Kerkman
Den Helder
1:01:52
10
Harm Okker
Heiloo
1:04:07
11
Aad Groen
SV Sportlust
1:06:23
12
Wensley Walle
1:08:11
13
Herman van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
1:08:42
14
Arnold van Veldhoven
1:12:09
3R-V, 3 RONDEN 11250M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
1:00:02
2
Renata de Boer
SV Sportlust
1:01:41
3
Anja Koning
Noordkop
1:01:47
4
Susette van Lieshout
1:01:53
5
Hanna van Rossum
Alkmaar
1:02:21
6
Rowena vd Aakster
Alkmaar
1:04:18
7
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
1:05:32
8
Janine van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
1:06:37
9
Baukje van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
1:06:46
10
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
1:08:39
11
Mirande van Dorland
Noordkop
1:08:58
12
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
1:09:15
13
Hanneke van der Werft
1:09:57
14
Desiree van Neerven
1:09:58
15
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambrio
SV Sportlust
1:12:24
16
Marijke de Wit-Halling
Den Helder
1:16:47
4R-M, 4 RONDEN 15000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
58:10
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
58:42
3
Coen van der Lugtgaard
59:22
4
Martin van Sternis
SV Sportlust
1:00:22
5
Robert Jan Bood
1:01:21
6
Ingmar vink
Noordkop
1:02:25
7
Frits van Turugver
Noordkop
1:03:16
8
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:03:41
9
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
1:04:15
10
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
1:05:20
11
Menno Meneker
SV Sportlust
1:05:23
12
Wouter Smit
Noordkop
1:05:28
13
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:07:19
14
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
1:08:55
15
Daniel Mulder
Noordkop
1:09:03
16
Han Ordelman
1:09:49
17
Ron Schepel
1:09:51
18
Willem Snel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:14
19
Rob Romijn
Julianadorp
1:10:26
20
Cees van Amsterdam
1:10:31
21
Ingmar Bebelaar
1:10:38
22
Martin de Vos
SV Sportlust
1:12:05
23
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
1:12:18
24
Edwin de Wit
Den Helder
1:15:19
25
Peter Oout
1:15:54
26
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:17:01
27
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
1:18:11
28
Barry Lucas
Anna Paulowna
1:19:41
29
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:32:50
30
Jan Dijkstra
1:33:34
31
Jan Dozeman
1:33:37
4R-V, 4 RONDEN 15000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wijtske Ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:21:19
2
Liesbeth van As
1:26:37
3
Sabina ten Velden
1:32:51
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2011 00:00