Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 28 augustus 2011

H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Jonkers
Breda
15:59
2
Sjors Picard
Chaam
16:01
3
Alexander Picard
Chaam
16:10
4
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
16:19
5
Evert van Nigtevecht
Breda
16:28
6
Koen Voermans
Rijen
16:40
7
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
17:15
8
Stijn Peeters
Breda
17:43
9
Daan Hoogeveen
Etten-Leur
17:50
10
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
18:01
11
Coen Zandvoort
Breda
18:09
12
Roel Timmers
Made
18:10
13
Roger Laros
Breda
18:13
14
Leo Herijoers
Rijsbergen
18:25
15
Christophe Schapdryver
Breda
18:27
16
Martijn Flipsen
Dongen
18:32
17
Bert van den Bos
Barendrecht
18:41
18
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
18:45
19
Hans Stegeman
Breda
18:53
20
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
18:56
21
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
18:58
22
Johan Flipsen
Dongen
19:04
23
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
19:06
24
Thijs Spierenburg
Breda
19:20
25
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
19:34
26
Ad de Jong
Dongen
19:42
27
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
19:43
28
Toon Kops
Oosterhout Nb
19:46
29
Karst Keijzers
Chaam
19:55
30
Ton Crul
Breda
20:04
31
Jesper Dekker
Breda
20:35
32
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
20:36
33
Lucas Wiegers
Teteringen
20:41
34
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
20:42
35
Rick van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
20:53
36
Patrick Verhoek
Tilburg
21:00
37
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
21:06
38
Otto Verbruggen
breda
21:10
39
Mikel Lips
Breda
21:21
40
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
21:22
41
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
21:31
42
Hans Hermens
Breda
21:32
43
Vincent van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
21:34
44
Thijs Derks
Breda
21:44
45
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
22:00
46
Max Verhoeven
Teteringen
22:10
47
Hein de Groen
Teteringen
22:16
48
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
22:42
49
Hans Leijser
Breda
22:45
50
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
22:55
51
Frank Dekker
Breda
22:58
52
Gijs de Bont
Teteringen
23:03
53
Roger Nooten
Breda
23:18
54
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
23:19
55
Bram Klerx
Waalwijk
23:41
56
Joep Snijders
Waalwijk
23:42
57
Bert Tijsse Klasen
Breda
23:51
58
Sjoerd Damen
Den Hout Nb
24:14
59
Berend Roelen
Teteringen
24:32
60
Hennie Zuidwijk
Teteringen
25:00
61
Ruud Boreas
Roermond
25:08
62
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
25:21
63
John Lips
Breda
25:23
64
Vincent Roording
Teteringen
25:51
65
Nick Letens
Teteringen
25:57
66
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
26:00
67
Ad van Hees
Breda
26:18
68
Nino kop
26:31
69
Toine Damen
Den Hout Nb
26:42
70
Sjaak Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:20
71
Henk Vonsée
Teteringen
27:29
72
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
27:45
73
Mees van Ravels
Breda
27:57
74
Ton Damen
Teteringen
28:04
75
Ron Piree
Teteringen
28:41
76
Rob Mallens
Teteringen
29:34
77
Errollvan Lieshout
Breda
29:36
78
Tim Szolech
Teteringen
29:41
79
Ad Kuijpers
Zundert
30:59
80
E. van Helvoort
Teteringen
31:11
81
Marco Heynen
Teteringen
31:22
82
jos Swenne
Teteringen
31:26
D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Breda
16:54
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
17:06
3
Amy van den Broek
Breda
18:45
4
Marian Mahieu
Dongen
20:40
5
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
21:30
6
isabelle Spierenburg
Breda
22:04
7
Marloes de Hooge
Breda
22:12
8
Daniëlla van Gelderen
Breda
24:17
9
Marloes de Jong
Dorst
24:33
10
Suzanne van Zundert
Teteringen
24:35
11
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
24:37
12
Karin Borst
Breda
24:59
13
Marianne Niemantsverdr
Breda
25:11
14
Connie Roks
Breda
25:49
15
Monique van den Broek
Breda
26:10
16
Sarissa de Leeuw
Teteringen
26:19
17
Liesbeth Kruis-van Wez
Teteringen
26:27
18
Matty Verhelst
Breda
26:32
19
Caroline de Jong
Teteringen
27:40
20
Annemarie Valk
Teteringen
27:43
21
Tiny Hopman
Teteringen
28:08
22
Mirëille van Eijk
Tegelen
28:24
23
Manon van den Burg
Teteringen
28:29
24
Meike Roelen
Teteringen
29:02
25
Emma van Dam
Teteringen
29:03
26
Els Crul
Breda
29:20
27
Vienna v.d. Burg
Breugel
29:23
28
Danielle Roelen
Teteringen
29:24
29
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
30:30
30
Desirée Thoolen-Hendri
Breda
30:32
31
Helene Marynes
Teteringen
30:41
32
De Kruijff
Breda
30:42
33
Nicolle van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
30:49
34
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
31:08
35
Fleur van Helvoirt
Teteringen
31:10
36
Tess Heijnen
Teteringen
31:19
37
Suzanne van Helvoort
Teteringen
31:21
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
30:25
2
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
31:15
3
Wouter Warndorff
Standdaarbuiten
32:26
4
Frank Wouters
Dorst
34:43
5
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
35:10
6
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
35:13
7
Frans Boersma
Prinsenbeek
36:53
8
Makhoukhi Hammou
Breda
38:02
9
Ronald Kertels
Teteringen
43:58
10
Vincent Penseel
Rotterdam
46:48
11
Yvo Schrantee
Breda
48:32
12
Jeroen van der Ploeg
Rijen
48:53
13
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
49:23
14
Marc van Brunschot
Breda
49:32
15
Frank Rops
Dorst
49:41
16
Jasper van Honstede
's-Gravenhage
50:58
17
Freek van de Sanden
Dorst
50:59
18
Paul Liesker
Breda
53:29
HMAS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
Etten-Leur
31:24
2
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
31:32
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
35:11
4
Wim van Benthum
Made
37:29
5
Jacco van Gils
Breda
38:34
6
Dennis Heilbron
Biggekerke
38:53
7
Richard Donders
Tilburg
39:04
8
Ron Luijpen
Breda
39:04
9
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
39:12
10
Andre van Aarle
Erp
39:13
11
Martin Pruysers
Middelburg
39:30
12
Leon Pepermans
Breda
40:41
13
Andreas Maurer
Etten-Leur
41:55
14
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
42:56
15
Corné Roelen
Teteringen
43:10
16
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
43:11
17
Ron van Vugt
Dongen
43:29
18
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
43:37
19
Sjacco van Moergestel
Teteringen
44:05
20
Han Dekker
Breda
44:27
21
Dave Liefting
Breda
44:33
22
Paul van Meer
Breda
45:06
23
Bas Driesprong
Teteringen
45:28
24
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
46:15
25
Bart de Laat
Breda
46:18
26
Ed Maasland
Nieuw-Lekkerland
46:22
27
Stijn Belt
Breda
46:40
28
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
47:01
29
Otto van de Sanden
Breda
47:09
30
Jörgen van Ginneken
Bavel
47:12
31
John de Backer
Teteringen
48:24
32
Freek Voogt
Teteringen
49:37
33
Mike Gumbs
Breda
49:50
34
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
49:55
35
Arno Smits
Teteringen
51:27
36
Joost Bakx
Breda
51:33
37
Michel Topouris
Teteringen
51:34
38
Paul Verkooijen
Breda
54:06
39
Edwin Nugteren
Breda
55:22
40
Stefan Schreiner
Prinsenbeek
55:53
41
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
1:03:06
MAS45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
35:10
2
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
35:39
3
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
35:46
4
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
36:32
5
Toin van den Broek
Breda
36:46
6
Kees van Helmond
Made
37:25
7
Ton van het Veer
Breda
38:04
8
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
38:06
9
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
38:19
10
Rene Theunis
Teteringen
39:29
11
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
40:57
12
Jos lanters
Teteringen
41:49
13
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
41:50
14
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
42:01
15
Marcel Houthuis
Berghem
42:34
16
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
43:07
17
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
43:13
18
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
43:48
19
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:02
20
Robert Giesbergen
Teteringen
44:13
21
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
44:16
22
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
45:08
23
Huub Frijters
Bavel
45:11
24
Wybe Adriaansen
Terheijden
46:01
25
Kees Lambregts
Etten-Leur
46:06
26
Leon Mahieu
Breda
46:11
27
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
46:23
28
Kees Koevoets
Breda
46:32
29
René Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
46:36
30
Willem Stolte
Teteringen
47:10
31
Anton Schoenmakers
Breda
47:28
32
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
47:53
33
Rob van Hinten
Oosteind
48:20
34
Marinus Sipkens
Breda
48:25
35
Adry van den Wijngaard
Teteringen
48:36
36
Corne Damen
Teteringen
49:02
37
Ernst Lemm
Oosterhout Nb
49:15
38
Henk Dijkema
Breda
49:53
39
Henri van Ravels
Breda
49:56
40
Leonard Wennekers
Zevenbergen
50:27
41
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
52:00
42
Jan Neefs
Breda
58:19
43
Robert Merkies
Breda
59:15
MAS55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
38:13
2
Piet Willeboordse
Dongen
39:15
3
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
41:40
4
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
41:57
5
Briet van Waes
Breda
43:50
6
Hans van der Velden
Breda
44:19
7
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
45:01
8
Gerard Stoop
Breda
46:08
9
Chris de Koe
Vlissingen
47:37
10
Ben Hermeler
Breda
48:40
11
Dirk Klapwijk
Teteringen
48:49
12
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
50:05
13
Harry Kuilema
Breda
50:18
14
Fred Rombouts
Breda
51:41
15
Jan Oomen
Bavel
51:43
16
Jos van Velthoven
Hank
51:58
17
Koos van Mierlo
Made
52:05
18
Ton Dankelingen
Oosterhout Nb
55:55
19
Kees Keetels
Teteringen
1:01:19
20
Wim Schriek
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:09
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
41:04
2
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Oosterhout Nb
41:33
3
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
42:53
4
Valerie De Roover
Breda
45:43
5
Arlette Linssen
Breda
49:10
6
Dominique van Gils
Den Hout Nb
51:51
7
Suzanne van Mierlo
Made
52:04
8
Renske Pauwels
Teteringen
55:52
9
Tessa van Oers
Etten-Leur
56:18
10
Judith Keetels
Breda
1:01:19
11
Maaike van Alphen-Pijp
Teteringen
1:01:31
DMAS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Gronert
Breda
44:26
2
Adrie Verschurern
Wagenberg
46:41
3
Thea Segeren
Breda
47:32
4
Anja Velmans
Breda
48:08
5
Eveline van Beek
Teteringen
49:46
6
Aukje van de Molengraf
Teteringen
50:04
7
Caroline Boode
Teteringen
54:15
8
Marina Schriek
Lage Zwaluwe
1:02:08
9
Henny van Dijk-de Vrie
Breda
1:04:43
www.uitslagen.nl
29-08-2011 18:43