Uitslagenlijst Aqua Klimcross

Sibculo - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2011

J-8, SPETTERCR -8JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jörn Bijker
Sibculo
3:24
2
Joep Reinders
Sibculo
4:04
3
Ruud Withaar
Sibculo
4:18
M-8, SPETTERCR -8JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tahnee Slinkman
Rijssen
3:49
2
Jessie Wind
Sibculo
4:09
J-11, SPETTERCR -11JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:42
2
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
6:05
3
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
6:22
4
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
6:26
5
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
6:32
6
Thore Slinkman
Rijssen
7:00
7
Maarten Wolbink
Sibculo
7:02
8
Jan Willem Grimme
Sibculo
7:08
9
Berry
Sibculo
7:47
10
Xander ten Wolde
Nijeveen
8:24
11
Gerjan Roelofsen
Sibculo
8:46
12
Robin Hendriks
Sibculo
9:04
M-11, SPETTERCR -11JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Wyns
Grimbergen (Bel)
6:09
2
Patty Verkooijen
Nijverdal
7:04
3
Roè Slinkman
Rijssen
7:12
4
Rianka Otten
Dedemsvaart
8:06
5
Demi Hakkers
Sibculo
8:18
6
Julia Sloot
Sibculo
8:28
HEREN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roald Goossen
Rijssen
12:06
2
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
12:45
3
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
13:00
4
Arne Lubbers
Rijssen
13:03
5
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
13:33
6
Bo Boulangé
Machelen (Bel)
14:02
7
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
14:06
8
Abdulahid Kaya
Rijssen
14:07
9
René de Boer
Hoogenweg
14:09
10
Daan Herbots
Machelen (Bel)
14:10
11
Pieter vd Neut
Rijssen
14:23
12
Jordy Smit
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
14:31
13
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
15:00
14
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
15:14
15
Jos Decubber
Blaasveld (Bel)
15:23
16
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
15:27
17
Joris Rossink
Rijssen
16:00
18
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
16:08
19
Dennis Schutte
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:18
20
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
17:29
21
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
18:25
22
Jeroen Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
18:59
23
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
19:06
24
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
21:55
25
Luko Hans
Drogteropslagen
22:44
DAMES, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pullen
Dedemsvaart
14:05
2
Karina Willems
Bergentheim
14:51
3
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
15:20
4
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
15:28
5
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
15:56
6
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
16:04
7
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:36
8
Lynn Peters
Hengelo Ov
16:42
9
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
16:42
10
Iris Wyns
Grimbergen (Bel)
16:49
11
Caya Slinkman
Rijssen
16:49
12
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
16:55
13
Risanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
16:58
14
Gerinda Schulenburg
Rijssen
17:02
15
Stephanie Bergsma
Nieuwleusen
17:20
16
Sara Wyns
Grimbergen (Bel)
17:39
17
Ivonne Wessels
Steenwijk
17:52
18
Sanne Otten
Dedemsvaart
17:53
19
Inga Bakker
Ommen
17:57
20
Jessica Vermeir
Londerzeel (Bel)
18:06
21
Kirsten Bies
Hardenberg
18:12
22
Lorien Schroven
Vilvoorde (Bel)
18:22
23
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
18:23
24
Lynde Hans
Drogteropslagen
19:52
25
Yvonne Aerts
Blaasveld (Bel)
20:51
26
Annelies Brinkman
Dedemsvaart
21:57
27
Romy Wolf
Sibculo
22:41
28
Anne Wolbink
Sibculo
22:57
29
Janina Wiersma
Sibculo
23:05
30
Rosan Hans
Drogteropslagen
23:53
31
Daphne Schutte
Sibculo
24:45
32
Esmay Hakkers
Sibculo
24:57
33
Anita Meijerink
Sibculo
25:21
34
Nienke Sibon
Sibculo
25:22
35
Margreet Schutte
Sibculo
29:15
36
Krista Verstegen
Sibculo
29:15
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Vermeir
Lnderzeel (BEL)
25:59
2
Manolito hulsebos
Deventer
27:57
3
Niek Dam
Lutten
29:31
4
Bert maathuis
Nijverdal
30:52
5
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
31:02
6
Henk jan Mels
Vriezenveen
32:48
7
Gerwin hesselink
Hardenberg
32:53
8
Arjan Grimme
Hardenberg
33:10
9
H. Hendriks
Sibculo
34:15
10
Marco Huidink
Deventer
34:33
11
Rob Salomons
Hardenberg
36:10
12
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
36:12
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
29:59
2
Larisa van Winghe
Affeigem (Bel)
32:11
3
Lisa Vancampenhout
Machelen (BEL)
34:31
4
Marlies de Breck
Vilvoorde (BEL)
35:12
5
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
35:37
6
Yvonne Meijerink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
35:46
7
Laura Decubber
Blaasveld (Bel)
35:59
8
Ivonne Wessels
Steenwijk
36:09
9
Joke Decubber
Blaasveld (Bel)
36:15
10
Bieke Buist
Heiloo
38:42
H40+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Wyns
Grimbergen (BEL)
26:47
2
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:27
3
Wim Matel
Ane
29:44
4
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
30:07
5
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
30:18
6
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
30:45
7
Gert Grimme
Sibculo
30:56
8
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
32:26
9
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
32:50
10
Marco Smit
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
33:28
11
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
33:38
12
Johan Duysters
Strombeek-Bever (Bel
34:05
13
Johan Reefman
De Krim
35:08
14
Bert-Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
35:19
15
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
35:33
16
Jelle Zweers
Hardenberg
35:35
17
M vd Steeg
Aalden
36:57
18
Jan Snijder
Bergentheim
40:00
19
George Mantiri
Vriezenveen
48:10
D40+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Meijerink
Sibculo
37:16
2
Linda Kalsbeek
Vriezenveen
39:34
3
Gerda Spit
Vriezenveen
39:39
4
Annette van der weide
Vroomshoop
41:07
DUO-E, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B Boulangé/D Herbots
Machelen (Bel)
27:13
2
Jeren Eefting/Ria Wint
Beilen
35:07
HEREN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
50:41
2
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
52:30
3
Daan Herbots
Machelen
1:00:46
4
Jan dunnink
Staphorst
1:08:52
5
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:09:00
H40+, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
47:48
2
Bb van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
51:18
3
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
53:45
4
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
54:22
5
Jerry de JONG
Vroomshoop
54:35
6
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
55:14
7
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
57:16
8
Fons van Sark
Haaksbergen
57:22
9
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
57:40
10
H Reinders
Sibculo
58:11
11
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
58:26
12
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
59:31
13
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
59:33
14
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
59:34
15
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
59:35
16
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:00:19
17
Bert Herbots
Machelen (Bel)
1:00:46
18
Hennie vd Cruijsen
Gennep
1:01:15
19
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
1:02:13
20
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:02:38
21
Westerbeek
Steenwijk
1:02:55
22
Sibbele Oegema
Dedemsvaart
1:03:26
23
Gerri Willems
Bergentheim
1:04:45
24
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
1:05:24
25
Richard Kimmam
Lutten
1:10:59
D40+, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ienskje vd Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:30:55
QUATR, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Kampioenen
Belgie
1:03:04
2
De Slakjes
Grimbergen
1:10:15
3
Team Voorakkers
Sibculo
1:14:28
http://www.aquaklimcross.nl
http://www.snellejelledrekrace.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2011 18:20