| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Runnersworldloop
Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 13 augustus 2011
5KMP, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
17:22
17:22
2
George Eidhorn
's-Gravenhage
17:42
17:42
15
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
19:24
19:22
26
Frits de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
21:38
21:33
46
Marco Brugmans
Dutch Runners Gold
24:42
24:37
48
Andries Schipper
veenwoudsterwal
25:03
25:02
49
Anco Schipper
veen woudsterwal
25:03
25:02
51
Gerben Reinders
Vroomshoop
25:10
25:05
52
Arjan v d Grootevheen
Arnhem
25:25
25:16
55
Bjorn van den Brink
Apeldoorn
26:13
26:04
57
Gerton van den Beld
Beekbergen
26:24
26:17
5KMP, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Ashley van de Leemkolk
Veluwe
23:42
23:40
11
Jolanda Bak-Hendriks
Colmschate
24:33
24:27
22
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
28:24
28:15
26
Hetty Damen
Dutch Runners Basic
29:31
29:28
28
Marieke Oostenenk
Apeldoorn
29:45
29:35
31
Patricia Regterschot
Apeldoorn
30:47
30:37
33
Cornelie van der Most
Heerde
31:11
31:03
34
Marriel van der Most
Apeldoorn
31:26
31:18
35
Lizette Dekker-Hamaker
Apeldoorn
32:24
32:18
37
Danielle van den Brink
AV '34
32:49
32:40
41
Ebrina Smallegange
Wageningen
34:54
34:44
43
Femke van der Lugt
Amersfoort
37:14
37:03
5KMP, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:04
19:04
4
Sebastiaan Leeuwen
Ede Gld
20:48
20:47
5
Lennart Nicolaas
Apeldoorn
22:51
22:47
8
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
23:14
23:10
5KMP, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
jolande van 't land
Apeldoorn
27:14
27:09
4
Yvonne Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
30:37
30:29
5
Nynke van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
31:35
31:32
10KMP, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Dennis Teuling
Spanje (ESP)
37:59
37:57
5
Harry van Milligen
Apeldoorn
38:36
38:33
8
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
40:25
40:23
11
Peter van der Meulen
Apeldoorn
41:59
41:55
12
Michel Brenninkmeijer
Veluwe
42:02
41:56
14
Johan van den Brink
Veluwe
42:06
42:03
20
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
42:55
42:52
21
Andries Langendijk
Apeldoorn
43:03
42:59
25
Edwin van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
43:38
43:31
27
Harald van den Hoorn
Veluwe
43:47
43:42
33
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
44:40
44:36
40
frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
44:51
44:47
43
Pim Kalkhoven
Bergschenhoek
45:22
45:18
49
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:19
47:16
54
marcel kemperman
Hilversum
47:39
47:35
59
Lars vd Meijden
Wageningen
48:09
47:55
62
Jimmy van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
48:25
48:07
66
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
49:47
49:37
67
Peter Roelendink
Apeldoorn
49:52
49:47
71
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
50:07
49:56
78
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
51:48
51:44
79
Arno Witteveen
Dutch Runners Gold
51:57
51:48
87
Louis vd Leemkolk
Apeldoorn
54:30
54:22
89
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
58:22
58:13
10KMP, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenny te Wierik
Marienheem
45:16
45:12
4
Martin Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
49:59
49:50
12
Merienne Desprit
Capelle aan den IJss
58:21
58:12
14
Barbara Schildkamp
Schiedam
1:00:30
1:00:17
15
Leonie Brussaard
Apeldoorn
1:01:43
1:01:31
16
Esther van Antwerpen
Veluwe
1:02:51
1:02:39
10KMP, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marius v Ravenstein
Utrecht
45:01
44:58
10KMP, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Brenda ten Wolde
Vierhouten
54:18
54:05
5
Gilda den Blanken
Nunspeet
59:33
59:19
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
47:08
47:01
V 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Willems
ACO Van Elderen
47:01
46:59
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
33:49
33:48
2
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
34:00
34:00
6
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
35:35
35:34
11
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
41:47
41:45
M 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Corné van Kempen
Daventria
36:12
36:10
6
Jan willem Nieboer
Triathlon
36:24
36:23
10
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
38:50
38:49
M 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
39:15
39:13
10
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:21
40:19
M 60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Piet Wassenaar
Running2000
45:13
45:12
5
Herman Meijer
Loopgroep PK
47:37
47:30
Uitslagen.nl
22-08-2011 12:48