Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen Gn - Vrijdag 12 augustus 2011

H, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
22:41
22:41
2
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
23:37
23:36
3
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
24:10
24:09
4
Robert Huisjes
Assen
24:31
24:31
5
Kevin Lek
Emmen
25:08
25:07
6
Yannick Akkerman
Groningen
25:39
25:37
7
Sander Cruiming
Zevenhuizen
25:43
25:38
8
Duurt Dijkman
Groningen
25:45
25:43
9
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
25:55
25:50
10
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
26:08
26:06
11
Robin Wassens
Roden
26:35
26:34
12
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
26:36
26:33
13
Jan Sytze Jonker
Terwispel
26:46
26:40
14
Anton Stempher
Leek
27:30
27:27
15
Evert Jan Hovinga
Marum
27:38
27:33
16
Bert Bos
Roden
27:48
27:46
17
Edwin Weersema
Eelde
28:39
28:39
18
Marco Soeten
Zevenhuizen
29:37
29:37
19
Jort Weites
Roden
30:26
29:49
20
Juran van Breukelen
Roden
30:28
29:52
21
Frank Takens
Groningen
30:32
30:26
22
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
30:33
30:14
23
Rutger van Hijum
Groningen
30:49
30:39
24
Joeri Phaff
Helmond
31:57
31:50
25
Karst-Jan Snip
Jonkersvaart
32:06
31:37
26
Roy Heikens
Roden
32:37
32:08
27
Klaas Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
33:40
33:22
28
Walter Fruchwich
Niebert
33:43
33:15
29
Leonard Smit
Terwispel
33:45
33:31
30
Wienan Kobes
Zevenhuizen
34:53
34:24
31
Martijn van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
35:57
35:32
32
Gerrit vd Heide
Terwispel
36:05
35:52
33
Stephan de Vries
Marum
38:01
38:01
34
Jordy Spoelman
Zevenhuizen
38:02
37:44
35
Arnault de Jong
Zevenhuizen
39:08
38:38
36
Dick Slijkerman
Zevenhuizen
39:08
38:38
37
JoŽl ten Have
Zevenhuizen
39:11
38:52
38
Tjeerd van Dijk
Zevenhuizen
39:12
39
Tim van der Meulen
Marum
39:12
38:35
40
Fons Oldenburger
Zevenhuizen Zh
39:22
39:04
41
Martin Kleijwegt
Groningen
39:37
39:19
42
Jorn Oldenburger
Zevenhuizen
42:32
42:29
43
Moric van der Lei
Roden
42:49
42:46
44
Yorick Eekhout
Zevenhuizen
43:32
43:14
45
Gerard-Jan
Groningen
46:06
45:27
46
Harold de Vries
Zevenhuizen
49:23
49:06
D, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Stiekema
Groningen
25:46
25:45
2
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
32:58
32:52
3
Annamiek Bathoorn
Groningen
33:50
33:46
4
Esther de Vries
Groningen
33:56
33:49
5
Janetta Wolthekker
Nietap
34:29
34:19
6
Sandra Ruissen
Groningen
34:33
34:02
7
Leonie Bron
Zuidhorn
34:36
34:26
8
Cilla Mooij
Zevenhuizen
34:43
34:20
9
Engrid Bron
Marum
36:31
36:19
10
Marianne Hoekstra
Groningen
36:51
36:51
11
Gerda Kamminga
Zevenhuizen
38:32
38:05
12
Lisette Lingeman
Tolbert
38:43
38:32
13
Ellen de Jong
Boerakker
39:34
39:19
14
Nynke van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
40:36
40:36
15
Linda Tinge
Zevenhuizen
40:50
40:47
16
Anneke Ausma
De Wilp
41:03
40:35
17
Jolien Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
41:15
40:47
18
Sigrid Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
41:28
41:24
19
Nienke Okkema
Beetsterzwaag
41:29
41:05
20
Janny Pera
Niebert
41:46
41:19
21
Judith Velting
Groningen
46:04
45:24
22
Marijke Westra
Ureterp
46:55
46:17
23
Sigrid Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
46:55
46:30
24
Grietje Tijseling
Zevenhuizen
46:57
46:19
25
Karla Fluks
Goirle
46:58
46:38
26
Frederiek Brongers
Haren
47:11
47:01
27
Annet de Bruin
Nieuw Roden
48:24
47:59
28
Gemma Hut
Zevenhuizen
49:36
48:58
H35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond vd Boom
Assen
23:57
23:55
2
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
24:22
24:21
3
Ben Plantinga
Glimmen
24:24
24:22
4
Anno Huizenga
Assen
24:50
24:48
5
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
26:50
26:45
6
Jan Reiffers
Groningen
27:42
27:40
7
Gerard Bezema
Leek
29:03
28:58
8
Erik Patje
Assen
29:33
29:27
9
Wietze Klaver
Marum
29:40
29:35
10
Igor Vosznovetzkov
Groningen
31:10
30:52
11
Jan Wijnand Brouwer
Roodeschool
31:43
31:39
12
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
32:00
31:49
13
Eddy Tuil
Delfzijl
32:04
31:56
14
Danny Boegheim
Roden
32:19
31:59
15
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gr
33:00
32:41
16
J vd Bert
Noordwijk
34:06
33:43
17
Karel Kort
Tolbert
34:13
33:40
18
Simon Wachtmeester
Leek
34:26
33:47
19
Edwin van Weerden
Zevenhuizen
34:58
34:45
20
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
35:00
34:37
21
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
35:48
35:16
22
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
36:12
35:42
23
Eddie Smaal
Marum
36:47
36:19
24
Harm H Buist
Zevenhuizen
38:27
37:58
25
Marc Oegema
Leek
39:00
38:30
26
Theo Duisterwinkel
Krewerd
39:14
38:36
27
Fred de Weerd
Hoogkerk
39:53
39:12
28
Henk Spieker
Leek
42:26
41:58
D35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw Roden
31:28
31:24
2
Gea Hut
Leek
34:39
34:37
3
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen
35:03
35:02
4
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
36:33
36:24
5
Nathalie Boelens
Assen
37:13
36:59
6
Esmeralda Boonstra
Leek
37:47
37:23
7
Sonja Bezema-Renkema
Leek
37:51
37:46
8
Liset de Groot
Roden
38:45
38:17
9
Fokje van der Wal
Zevenhuizen
38:50
38:39
10
Trijntje Kok
Zevenhuizen
39:09
38:50
11
Elles Bazuin
Hoogezand
40:15
39:38
12
Jana Knot-Dickscheit
Groningen
42:16
42:08
13
Anita Hut
Zevenhuizen
42:18
41:52
14
Gerda Snip
Zevenhuizen
42:23
41:57
15
Hetty Rutgers
Onnen
43:04
42:34
16
Hellen Bakker
Assen
43:36
43:24
17
Esther Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
46:20
45:54
18
Helga Manten
Groningen
46:21
46:13
19
Sigrid Mol-de Jong
Roden
47:01
46:17
H45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Lek
Emmen
26:09
26:08
2
Jappie Doller
Waskemeer
26:09
26:07
3
Geo van der Loo
Nieuw Roden
27:11
27:07
4
Paul Oude Vrielink
Roden
27:27
27:20
5
R Post
Appelscha
27:49
27:47
6
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen
28:00
27:56
7
Marc Wijsman
Roden
29:18
29:02
8
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
29:36
29:20
9
Egbert Top
Tolbert
29:40
29:34
10
Wim Loos
Groningen
29:50
29:40
11
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
29:51
29:44
12
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
29:52
29:48
13
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
29:57
29:50
14
Gerard Halsema
Roden
30:03
29:58
15
Huub Matthijsse
Tolbert
30:10
29:47
16
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
30:50
30:41
17
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
31:18
31:05
18
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
31:25
31:17
19
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
31:30
31:26
20
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
31:47
31:37
21
Jelle Pama
Opende
31:47
31:38
22
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
32:18
32:04
23
Auke Akkersma
Tolbert
32:38
32:04
24
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde
32:56
32:50
25
Klaas Kuiper
Roden
33:09
32:54
26
Henk Prins
Tolbert
33:21
33:13
27
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
33:23
33:02
28
Rompt Noordenbos
Den Ham
33:41
33:20
29
Pieter de Haan
Zuidhorn
33:57
33:36
30
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
34:18
33:57
31
Weit Hamersma
Grootegast
34:27
34:16
32
Harm Jelies
Roden
34:31
33:59
33
Egbert Takens
Haren Gn
34:36
34:21
34
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
34:42
34:31
35
Ron van Helvoirt
Roden
34:46
34:12
36
Freerk de Vries
Marum
35:09
34:52
37
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
35:56
35:33
38
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
36:40
36:07
39
S Boldendal
Leek
36:56
36:28
40
Johan van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
37:01
36:26
41
Johan Procee
Tolbert
37:12
36:52
42
Siep de Jong
Grootegast
37:38
37:13
43
Rolf Heikens
Roden
37:43
37:13
44
Poppe van der Meulen
Opeinde
37:50
37:14
45
Douwe Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
37:56
37:22
46
Oetse Pol
Tolbert
38:25
37:52
47
Willem Voos
Hoogezand
38:26
38:09
48
Roel de Vries
Leek
39:01
38:48
49
L Nijveen
Roden
39:19
39:02
50
Jannes de Vries
De Wilp
39:47
39:15
51
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
39:50
39:34
52
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
40:25
39:48
53
Reint Spriensma
Tolbert
40:26
39:52
54
R J Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
40:35
39:59
55
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
41:21
41:05
56
Gerrit Zijlstra
Tolbert
41:32
41:19
57
Sander van der Velde
De Wilp
42:00
41:27
58
Joop van Leeuwen
Leek
42:20
41:54
59
Anne Bos
Grootegast
42:53
42:42
60
Bert Wekema
Oldehove
43:37
43:37
61
Harry Fasten
Leer (Duitsland)
43:38
43:27
62
Bert Jan Brandsma
Zevenhuizen
43:42
43:02
63
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
45:00
44:48
64
Rini Mol
Roden
46:35
45:52
65
Piet Kamp
Roden
49:48
49:28
D45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Duits
Haren Gn
29:38
29:35
2
Sietske Weide
Glimmen
33:03
32:58
3
Marijke Stuyt
Leek
33:14
33:06
4
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Tzum
35:20
35:06
5
Alie Vlonk
Zevenhuizen gn
36:10
36:03
6
Wimke Slagter
Zevenhuizen gn
39:02
38:54
7
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
39:02
38:31
8
Syta Tuinenga
Tolbert
39:56
39:42
9
Anneke Staal
Leek
40:15
40:00
10
Hiske Kramer
Tolbert
40:39
40:15
11
Joke Arends
Marum
41:23
41:09
12
Tjaakje van der Velde
De Wilp
45:07
44:33
13
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
45:47
45:32
14
Gerda Helmholt
Nietap
45:55
45:47
15
Eika Korringa
Groningen
48:40
48:19
16
S Dijk Drost
Opende
49:06
48:44
17
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen Gr
49:16
48:41
J-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Knol
Roden
2:33
2
Robin van Wijk
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:38
3
Rik Veldman
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:46
4
Rik Huizinga
Assen
2:49
5
Levi van Til
Niekerk
2:50
6
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:50
7
Jarno van der Veen
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:51
8
Bjorn van Wijk
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:57
9
Mark van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:03
10
Marnik Kamminga
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:03
11
Deon Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:08
12
Leon Hut
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:08
13
Dennis van der Veen
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:14
14
Bart Martens
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:18
15
Ben van Dijken
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:23
16
Demian Mulder
Leek
3:28
17
Jordie Knol
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:29
18
Bram van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:31
19
Lucas van der Veen
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:37
20
Daan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:38
21
Nils Huizinga
Assen
3:46
22
Ruben Kuiper
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:48
23
Arwin Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:59
24
Luca Pietersen
Roden
4:25
25
Ronan Hendriks
Zevenhuizen Gr
4:45
26
Bas van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:10
27
Daan van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:10
M-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia de Vries
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:23
2
Yrsa Larooij
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:46
3
Nadine de Groot
Nietap
2:51
4
Mirjam Martens
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:54
5
Rosanne de Vries
Zevenhuizen Gr
2:58
6
Anouk Rieskes
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:03
7
Tessa Dees
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:06
8
Marije de Vries
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:09
9
Jente Kroese
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:12
10
Marlijn Hendriks
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:14
11
Astrid Knol
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:20
12
Myrthe Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:23
13
Susan Kuiper
Zevenhuizen Gr
3:33
14
Pien Dijk
Zevenhuizen Gr
4:00
15
Hannah van Dijken
Zevenhuizen Gr
4:06
16
Wendy van der Veen
Zevenhuizen Gr
4:16
17
Amber Meines
Haulerwijk
5:10
18
Kirsten van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:37
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Huizenga
Assen
4:40
2
Patrick Philips
Assen
4:46
3
Andrť Mooij
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:03
4
Ewan Hut
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:20
5
Gerwin Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen Gr
6:05
6
Jurgen Smit
Zevenhuizen Gr
6:07
7
Stefan Knol
Zevenhuizen Gr
6:29
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Phaff
Helmond
5:38
2
Astrid Tinge
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:51
3
Tirsa Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gr
5:52
4
Hannah Janssen
Almelo
5:52
5
DaniŽlle de Vries
Zevenhuizen Gr
6:06
6
Gerina Klok
Zevenhuizen
6:06
7
Ilse de Boer
Zevenhuizen Gr
6:40
J1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Slotega
Assen
7:30
2
Chris Wever
Bonte Bok
7:31
3
Stefan Wegter
Niekerk
7:32
4
Stijn Veenstra
Zevenhuizen Gr
7:35
5
Sander Brouwer
Roderschool
7:49
6
Stefan Voorburg
Zevenhuizen Gr
7:53
7
Bjarne Phaff
Helmond
8:04
8
Stefan Dees
Zevenhuizen Gr
8:25
9
Jan de Vries
Zevenhuizen Gr
8:31
10
Rico van Til
Niekerk
8:45
11
Jorden Muler
Roderschool
9:30
12
Gerard Pol
Zevenhuizen Gr
10:57
13
Jens Mol
Roden
11:07
M1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janine Kamminga
Zevenhuizen Gr
8:49
2
Amy Hovinga
Zevenhuizen Gr
10:09
3
Gaby Philips
Assen
11:00
4
Larissa van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gr
11:03
5
Maureen Spoelman
Zevenhuizen
11:05
www.uitslagen.nl
12-08-2011 00:00