Uitslagenlijst Furness Car Halve Marathon Dalfsen

Dalfsen - Vrijdag 5 augustus 2011

JONGE, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin van Gelder
Dalfsen
3:44
2
Raimund van de Pol
Apeldoorn
3:47
3
Kane Noordman
Dalfsen
3:52
4
Ruben Hulleman
Dalfsen
4:00
5
Jur Fakkert
Dalfsen
4:03
6
Stan Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
4:06
7
Martijn Schuman
Dalfsen
4:11
8
Robert-Jan Rozendaal
Dalfsen
4:13
9
Roy Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
4:15
10
Milan Linthorst
Heino
4:18
11
Roan Brinkman
Dalfsen
4:22
12
Daan Wennemars
Dalfsen
4:22
13
Dinand Rozendaal
Dalfsen
4:24
14
Brés Fischer
Zandvoort
4:25
15
Roan Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
4:27
16
MIcha Kooistra
Tilburg
4:30
17
Ties Fakkert
Dalfsen
4:36
18
Storm van Hessem
Dalfsen
4:42
19
Manèl Olierook
Dalfsen
4:56
20
Lars Hulleman
Dalfsen
4:56
21
Wesley Jansen
Dalfsen
4:57
22
Owen Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
5:05
23
Thijs Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
5:10
24
Chris de Jong
Dalfsen
5:20
25
Olav Bekedam
Dalfsen
5:32
26
Bram Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
5:38
27
Levi Wennemars
Dalfsen
6:18
28
Sem van der Ploeg
Zwolle
6:20
29
Daan Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
6:34
30
Daan Hulleman
Dalfsen
7:01
31
Mark Jacobs
Dalfsen
7:18
MEISJ, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:40
2
Iris Gils
Zwolle
3:56
3
Danique Noordman
Dalfsen
3:58
4
Melissa Schuman
Dalfsen
4:08
5
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
4:08
6
Büsra Kaya
Rijssen
4:12
7
Zee Fischer
Zandvoort
4:14
8
Nina Poppe
Zwolle
4:36
9
Selinde Smeenk
Dalfsen
4:39
10
Maud van Hessem
Dalfsen
4:43
11
Marloes Bosch
Dalfsen
4:45
12
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
5:04
13
Marije Purmer
Dalfsen
5:08
14
Mijntje van Leussen
Dalfsen
5:15
15
Brechte Ubels
Dalfsen
5:37
16
Britt Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
5:51
17
Mayke van Lom
Dalfsen
6:31
18
Thalima Jacobs
Dalfsen
7:10
DAMES, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
9:38
9:38
2
Gerlive Crediet
Nieuwleusen
10:31
10:29
3
Lynn Ranters
Laar (GER)
10:50
10:48
4
Emilie Corbeth
Dalfsen
11:02
11:01
5
Suzan Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
11:22
11:20
6
Cindy Logterman
Dalfsen
12:14
12:09
7
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
12:43
12:39
8
Anke Breunis
Dalfsen
12:44
12:43
9
Laura Gils
Zwolle
13:12
13:05
10
Iris van Hessem
Dalfsen
13:26
13:24
11
Karin Schuurman
Zwolle
13:29
13:21
12
Elles de Jong
Zwolle
15:03
14:57
13
Ilse Grootjans
Voorschoten
15:19
15:14
14
Wietske Boersma
Zwolle
15:20
15:15
15
Julia Ronduite
Amersfoort
15:48
15:38
16
Jiske Mekers
Schalkhaar
16:53
16:51
17
Annemarie Landstra
's-Gravenhage
17:12
17:02
18
Violette Middeljans
Nieuwleusen
17:41
17:32
19
Mirte Veldhuis
Dalfsen
19:18
19:14
20
Britt van Eldik
Dalfsen
19:18
19:14
HEREN, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
8:05
8:05
2
Dennis Lek
Emmen
8:26
8:24
3
Dann Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:32
8:32
4
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
8:55
8:54
5
Joël Plantinga
Zwolle
9:03
9:02
6
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:11
9:10
7
Luca Poppe
Zwolle
9:33
9:31
8
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
10:00
9:59
9
Wessel Albers
Rotterdam
10:14
10:11
10
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg
10:28
10:28
11
Ian van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
10:29
10:26
12
Lukas van der Kolk
Dalfsen
10:50
10:47
13
Sem Fakkert
Dalfsen
10:55
10:51
14
Kris Koops
Wezep
10:55
10:43
15
Leon Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
10:56
10:53
16
Stan van den Brink
Dalfsen
10:57
10:53
17
Patrick Schuman
Dalfsen
10:59
10:57
18
Jarno Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
11:03
10:59
19
Dani Noordman
Dalfsen
11:22
11:21
20
Gerwin Westerman
Nieuwleusen
11:25
11:23
21
Sander van Gelder
Dalfsen
11:28
11:24
22
Jurre van der Vegt
Dalfsen
11:29
11:25
23
Ismael Kaya
Rijssen
11:35
11:34
24
Bryan van Eldik
Dalfsen
12:13
12:11
25
Jelle Bootsveld
Heino
12:17
12:13
26
Joep de Ligt
Amersfoort
12:39
12:35
27
Rick Vos
Almere
12:55
12:47
28
Nick Brinkman
Dalfsen
12:57
12:56
29
Maik Wennemars
Dalfsen
13:04
13:01
30
Lars Veldman
Dalfsen
13:04
13:00
31
Jerry van Steenoven
Zwolle
13:15
13:01
32
Koen Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
13:36
13:32
33
Coen Klumper
Dalfsen
14:20
14:16
34
David Kooistra
Tilburg
15:38
15:33
35
Arno Kleen
Dalfsen
22:08
22:01
36
Maarten Morrenhof
Dalfsen
22:10
22:03
37
Pieter Smit
Nieuwleusen
24:47
24:45
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
19:33
19:32
2
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
20:39
20:37
3
Els Viester
Elburg
20:47
20:44
4
Ellen Heerink
Utrecht
20:50
20:47
5
Ria Roosink
21:03
21:00
6
Ingrid Tempert
Lemele
21:30
21:29
7
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
21:36
21:35
8
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
21:47
21:42
9
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:28
22:26
10
Yulia Evgrafova
Rusland (RUS)
23:59
23:56
11
Marijke te Rietstap
Kampen
24:41
24:37
12
P A Hulleman
Dalfsen
25:16
25:14
13
Coralien Kroon
Groningen
25:18
25:14
14
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
25:45
25:40
15
Lotte Nijhof
Laren Gld
25:58
25:50
16
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
26:53
26:45
17
Saskia Soetevent
Amersfoort
26:54
26:44
18
Nicole Grondman
Lemele
26:55
26:49
19
Miranda Soetevent
Dalfsen
27:03
26:53
20
Jasmijn Riepema-Kuijpe
Zwolle
27:53
27:43
21
Ilse van Arken
't Harde
28:05
27:57
22
Lilian Cassee
Epe
28:18
28:12
23
Bianca Dijkstra
Balkbrug
28:40
28:29
24
Anneke Sikkens
Raalte
29:02
28:54
25
Marja Eilert
Raalte
29:03
28:54
26
Lotte Koolhof
Raalte
29:05
29:01
27
Iris Spijkstra
Noordwijk Gn
29:16
29:08
28
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
30:35
30:35
29
Greet Dijk
Ommen
31:12
31:06
30
Linda Land
Zwolle
31:56
31:46
31
Saskia Neevel
Wezep
31:58
31:50
32
Irene From
Zwolle
32:14
32:05
33
Maaike Webbink
Breda
32:50
32:37
34
Eline Bijvang
Dalfsen
34:35
34:23
35
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
36:22
36:10
36
Annet van Prooijen
Zwolle
37:50
37:40
37
Jolande van der Strate
Deventer
37:57
37:46
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kars Eijsinck
Balkbrug
15:51
15:50
2
Falco Olivier
Enschede
16:36
16:35
3
Henri te Braak
Arnhem
16:40
16:37
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
16:51
16:50
5
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
16:55
16:53
6
Kevin Lek
Emmen
17:01
17:01
7
Henry Visscher
Zwolle
17:09
17:07
8
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
17:49
17:48
9
Johan Lek
Emmen
18:00
17:59
10
Rick Jansen
Zwolle
18:10
18:05
11
Rick Jansen
Nieuwleusen
18:11
18:06
12
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
18:13
18:11
13
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
18:15
18:13
14
Janhenk Kleinlugtenbel
Hellendoorn
18:29
18:27
15
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
18:41
18:39
16
Michiel Bronsink
Elburg
18:52
18:50
17
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
18:57
18:55
18
Bart Veruink
Hardenberg
19:02
18:59
19
Jesse Slagman
Dalmsholte
19:07
19:03
20
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
19:13
19:12
21
Hermann Rauters
Laar (GER)
19:19
19:17
22
Jan Keemink
Westervoort
19:23
19:20
23
Jan Rooink
Rijssen
20:01
19:58
24
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
20:26
20:25
25
John Blankhorst
Raalte
20:35
20:33
26
Erik Schoenmakers
Zwolle
20:49
20:44
27
Jurian Onderdijk
Heerde
21:08
21:07
28
Nik Busscher
Dalfsen
21:10
21:10
29
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
21:12
21:08
30
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
21:14
21:08
31
Twan Wildeboer
Hattem
21:17
21:15
32
Hanno Kelder
Dalfsen
21:22
21:14
33
Bart Bootsveld
Heino
21:47
21:43
34
Stan Wissink
Zwolle
22:28
22:20
35
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
22:30
22:20
36
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
22:44
22:17
37
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
22:46
22:34
38
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
22:54
22:48
39
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
23:16
23:12
40
Mike Leurink
Zwolle
23:20
23:17
41
G Boeve
Ommen
23:21
23:13
42
Vincent Velthuis
Zwolle
23:25
23:19
43
Martend van der Veen
Ruinerwold
23:26
23:22
44
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
23:27
23:21
45
Thorben Jasper
Sibculo
23:27
23:22
46
Ard Kooistra
Emmen
23:29
23:24
47
Tonny Kosse
Vroomshoop
23:38
23:28
48
Martijn Snip
Wierden
24:01
23:54
49
Robert Hulsman
Dalfsen
24:03
23:56
50
Jan Watze Nijkamp
Zwolle
24:11
24:06
51
Henk Middeljans
Nieuwleusen
24:37
24:30
52
Emile Koop
Dedemsvaart
24:39
24:33
53
J Smit
Zwolle
24:56
24:50
54
Stefan van den Burg
Zwolle
24:57
24:46
55
Eric Berremeijer
Laag Zuthem
25:03
25:00
56
Joey Groen
Zwolle
25:19
25:11
57
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
25:23
25:19
58
Coen Hegeman
Raalte
25:26
25:22
59
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
25:28
25:22
60
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
25:56
25:52
61
Rico van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
26:04
25:57
62
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
26:09
26:01
63
Wouter Peerdeman
Woerden
26:30
26:25
64
Edwin Boonstra
Zwolle
26:35
26:27
65
Taco Riemers
Dwingeloo
26:39
26:30
66
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:46
26:37
67
Huub Mensink
's-Gravenhage
26:48
26:45
68
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
27:01
26:55
69
Wim Brinks
Holten
27:23
27:17
70
Nico Zandbergen
Colmschate
27:33
27:21
71
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
27:35
27:22
72
Gerdo van den Burg
Zwolle
27:36
27:25
73
Harold-Erik Riepema
Zwolle
27:54
27:45
74
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
28:00
27:50
75
Roy Telman
Zwolle
28:00
27:50
76
Jan Mannes
Punthorst
28:01
27:50
77
Thom Ronduite
Amersfoort
28:39
28:36
78
Gerard Kremer
Hardenberg
28:58
28:45
79
Theo Bloks
Zwolle
29:20
29:08
80
Robert Breunis
Zwolle
29:32
29:26
81
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
31:05
30:59
82
Arno Kromdijk
Zwolle
31:52
31:42
83
Ronald Reuvekamp
Dalfsen
34:35
34:23
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Assen
38:39
38:37
2
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
39:06
38:57
3
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
39:14
39:12
4
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
40:51
40:48
5
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
43:28
43:19
6
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
44:01
43:48
7
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
45:02
44:56
8
Myrna Vonkerman
Zwolle
45:06
44:25
9
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
45:07
45:01
10
Miriam Gazzah
Apeldoorn
46:26
46:05
11
Janna Brouwer
Arnhem
46:33
46:14
12
Lenny te Wierik
Marienheem
46:47
45:57
13
Gerda Willems
Ommen
47:04
46:55
14
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
48:00
47:39
15
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
48:21
48:09
16
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
48:57
48:48
17
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
49:03
48:47
18
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
49:16
48:52
19
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
49:47
49:38
20
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
49:58
49:32
21
Hannek Koenjer
Marienheem
49:58
49:07
22
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen
49:58
49:27
23
Marlies van Keulen
Zwolle
50:44
50:05
24
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
51:11
50:54
25
Marrie Sparreboom
Dronten
51:26
51:14
26
Maaike Scholten
Zwolle
52:05
51:35
27
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
52:11
51:17
28
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Bruchterveld
52:14
51:17
29
Ester Pronk
Kampen
52:22
52:05
30
Marry de Lange
Arrien
52:33
51:42
31
Marion Meijer
Zwolle
53:17
53:02
32
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
53:19
52:19
33
Aline Hut
Groningen
53:22
52:50
34
Sonja Braakman
Lemele
53:44
53:03
35
Giny GArst
Zwolle
53:58
53:26
36
Yvonne Deterd
Holten
54:00
53:11
37
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
54:31
53:51
38
Jannie Kijk in de Vegt
Dalfsen
54:41
53:54
39
Carin Borgman
Dedemsvaart
54:56
54:44
40
Margot Wevers-de Ligt
Amersfoort
55:46
55:17
41
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
55:54
55:08
42
Loes te Wierik
Marienheem
55:59
55:08
43
Linda Nijkamp
Dalfsen
56:03
55:28
44
Aletta van Bezoen
Zwolle
56:05
55:33
45
Irma Rosendaal
Dalfsen
56:25
55:28
46
Marja Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:41
56:26
47
Corine Boersma
Zwolle
56:43
55:55
48
Esther Kevelam
Hierden
56:44
56:03
49
Ellen Ophoff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:11
56:49
50
Klaske Pinxsterhuis
Apeldoorn
57:12
56:39
51
Annie Hagen
Deventer
57:16
56:23
52
Josien Klarenbeek
Zwolle
57:28
57:06
53
Altienke Voorthuis
Twello
57:55
56:55
54
Liesbeth Korterink
Zwolle
58:07
57:34
55
Leonie Hilgenkamp
Zwolle
58:07
57:30
56
Karin van der Vegt
Dalfsen
58:30
57:34
57
Lisette Meulhof
Zwolle
58:31
58:10
58
Anita Elzinga
Zwolle
58:32
57:37
59
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
58:34
57:46
60
Diana Rietveld
Zwolle
58:34
57:43
61
Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd
Bergentheim
59:07
58:25
62
Marga Hilgers
Zwolle
59:07
58:39
63
Danielle Hunink
Deventer
59:12
58:12
64
Marinda Kors
Zwolle
59:14
58:19
65
Joline Wielens
Zwolle
59:17
58:22
66
Anja de Lange
Witharen
59:29
58:54
67
Sonja Koolstra
Dedemsvaart
59:29
58:55
68
Linda Bruggeman
Dalfsen
59:31
59:13
69
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
59:33
59:17
70
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
59:40
58:41
71
Janny Aarden
Zwolle
59:40
58:56
72
Hanneke Veurink
Zwolle
59:46
58:57
73
Marieke Weersink
Zwolle
59:48
59:03
74
Gerja Rozendaal-Tuin
Dalfsen
59:50
59:04
75
Janke Vriesinga
Zwolle
59:53
59:25
76
Ingrid Carolien Port
Zwolle
59:54
59:10
77
Dana Kamphuis
Dalfsen
1:00:02
58:55
78
Jacqueline van Hoesel
Zwolle
1:00:03
59:36
79
Iris Sielias
Apeldoorn
1:00:04
59:26
80
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
1:00:25
59:41
81
Alie Tempelman
Dalfsen
1:00:26
59:55
82
Renate Mol
Dalfsen
1:00:26
59:19
83
Ellen Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:00:34
59:39
84
Sandra Hofman
Almelo
1:00:46
1:00:10
85
Emmely Hutten
Utrecht
1:00:51
59:47
86
Hennie Schuurman-Ardes
Lemele
1:01:01
1:00:25
87
Aline Mateboer
Genemuiden
1:01:13
1:00:29
88
Nina Huzen
Dalfsen
1:01:17
1:00:16
89
Angelien Ester
Zwolle
1:01:27
1:00:25
90
Co van der Werf-Hahury
Zwolle
1:01:42
1:00:57
91
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
1:01:43
1:00:58
92
Mariska Eshuis
Zwolle
1:01:46
1:00:55
93
Mayke Jansen
Dalfsen
1:02:17
1:01:21
94
Linda van Tolij
Zwolle
1:02:39
1:02:02
95
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
1:03:10
1:02:13
96
Gerdienke Sparreboom
Zwolle
1:03:28
1:02:50
97
Willy Laarman
Laag Zuthem
1:03:35
1:02:50
98
Fia Bremmer
Dalfsen
1:03:50
1:03:06
99
Marianne van Spijker
Dalfsen
1:04:02
1:03:05
100
Alberta Breunis
Dalfsen
1:04:03
1:03:32
101
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
1:04:28
1:03:25
102
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:04:30
1:03:44
103
Ans Achterkamp
Deventer
1:04:31
1:03:33
104
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
1:04:55
1:04:37
105
Nicolette de Jonge
Zwolle
1:06:04
1:05:31
106
Grietje Begeman-Sinnem
Olst
1:06:43
1:05:44
107
Alice Roeberts
Nieuwleusen
1:06:43
1:05:49
108
Zwaantje Tuin
Nieuwleusen
1:06:43
1:05:49
109
Els Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:08:02
1:07:05
110
Jenny Huzen
Dalfsen
1:09:35
1:08:34
111
Susan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
1:10:04
1:09:01
112
Vereecken Ml
Deventer
1:10:14
1:09:15
113
Kathinka Soer
Hoogenweg
1:11:30
1:10:29
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Nieuwegein
31:57
31:56
2
Coen de Wit
Arnhem
33:30
33:28
3
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
33:32
33:32
4
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
34:48
34:43
5
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
35:24
35:22
6
Aart Stigter
Doorn
35:29
35:29
7
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
35:47
35:41
8
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo
36:00
35:55
9
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
36:02
35:59
10
André Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
36:08
36:07
11
René Poppe
Zwolle
37:05
37:01
12
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
37:31
37:28
13
Bovenhuis Janoah
Dronten
37:46
37:38
14
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
37:47
37:43
15
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:03
38:01
16
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
38:07
37:56
17
Stephen Christophe Rie
Zwolle
38:09
38:06
18
Kees van Helmond
Made
38:10
38:06
19
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
38:22
38:17
20
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
38:23
38:20
21
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
38:31
38:27
22
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
38:33
38:32
23
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
38:36
38:34
24
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
38:40
38:37
25
Ruud Vos
Almere
38:48
38:43
26
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
38:49
38:46
27
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
39:10
39:08
28
Henk van de Top
Dalfsen
39:17
38:41
29
Wiltjo Koster
Dalfsen
39:48
39:37
30
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
39:58
39:52
31
Gerjan de Groot
Dalfsen
40:13
39:47
32
Wilco Wolfs
Nijmegen
40:25
39:47
33
Menno Koomen
Apeldoorn
40:28
40:19
34
Arjo Spans
Zwolle
40:30
40:19
35
Wilco Mars
Ommen
40:32
40:22
36
Peter Gils
Zwolle
40:36
40:29
37
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
40:46
40:25
38
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
40:50
40:44
39
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
40:52
40:38
40
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
41:05
41:00
41
Brant Aukema
Dalfsen
41:08
40:44
42
Arjan Zwiers
Meppel
41:16
41:11
43
Dick Ramerman
Borne
41:18
41:11
44
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
41:32
41:20
45
Ivan Versteeg
Wolvega
41:41
41:27
46
Kars Boersma
Dalfsen
41:43
41:24
47
Dieudonné Kartouw
Zwolle
41:55
41:49
48
Jacco Dankers
Zwolle
42:05
41:47
49
Otmar Montroos
Apeldoorn
42:08
41:44
50
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
42:08
41:54
51
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
42:20
42:13
52
Peter te Koppele
Twello
42:21
42:10
53
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
42:28
42:08
54
Daniël Gouw
Kampen
42:40
42:23
55
Najim El-Ajaji
Emmen
42:47
42:41
56
Hannes Hilgenkamp
Zwolle
42:50
42:33
57
Lex Frentz
Apeldoorn
42:56
42:52
58
Janko van Arken
't Harde
43:00
42:55
59
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
43:03
42:40
60
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
43:09
43:03
61
Bas Tempert
Lemele
43:27
43:03
62
Bas Chierandjoe
Nieuwleusen
43:28
43:25
63
Richard ter Braak
Zwolle
43:29
43:12
64
Bovenhuis Lubbert
Dronten
43:39
43:31
65
Bas van Riet Paap
Zwolle
43:40
43:32
66
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
43:54
43:13
67
Koosjan Westert
Zwolle
44:04
43:35
68
Maarten Maaskant
Ens
44:12
43:53
69
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
44:21
44:14
70
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
44:27
43:42
71
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
44:32
44:07
72
Jaap Bosch
Zwolle
44:36
44:06
73
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
44:44
44:26
74
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
44:47
44:12
75
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
44:53
44:38
76
Stefan Filart
Borne
45:07
44:48
77
Wim Pasman
Dalfsen
45:10
44:59
78
Hanny Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
45:24
45:10
79
Mathieu van der Veen
Ommen
45:32
45:07
80
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
45:38
45:06
81
Tino Verburg
Olst
45:49
45:37
82
Bart Niens
Dalfsen
45:51
45:15
83
Hans Sielias
Apeldoorn
45:59
45:21
84
Jan Strik
Hattem
45:59
45:44
85
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
46:02
45:48
86
Tom Niens
Dalfsen
46:04
45:27
87
Thomas Mentink
Dalfsen
46:11
46:05
88
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
46:17
45:47
89
Pascal Sluiter
Zwolle
46:18
45:52
90
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
46:19
45:57
91
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
46:20
45:41
92
Ap Brands
Zwolle
46:23
46:07
93
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
Zwolle
46:26
46:22
94
Vincent Michielsen
Zwolle
46:29
46:14
95
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
46:31
45:51
96
Rene Meijer
Lemelerveld
46:34
46:17
97
Nico Noordhof
Dalfsen
46:34
45:50
98
Roelof Pasman
Witharen
46:52
46:09
99
Raymond Ramaker
Den Ham Ov
47:00
46:27
100
Martijn Polak
Zwolle
47:01
46:36
101
Arjan Ket
De Meern
47:07
46:40
102
Kees Loef
Meppel
47:12
47:00
103
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
47:14
46:17
104
Bert Brendeke
Olst
47:26
46:46
105
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
47:32
46:57
106
Arco Ooms
Utrecht
47:43
46:49
107
Aad van Arken
't Harde
47:47
47:41
108
Johan Savenije
Erica
47:49
47:05
109
Alwie Deterd
Holten
48:07
47:18
110
Adriaan Soetevent
Lelystad
48:08
47:32
111
Davy Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
48:15
47:52
112
Koen Spijkstra
Noordwijk Gn
48:21
48:13
113
Hans Hut
Amersfoort
48:31
48:05
114
Elmer Laarman
Dalfsen
48:33
47:57
115
Michel Buiter
Dalfsen
48:36
47:38
116
Johan Stulp
Assen
48:40
48:09
117
Michael van Thiel
Apeldoorn
48:45
48:27
118
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
48:57
48:25
119
Be Krul
Nieuwleusen
48:58
48:53
120
Jos Klaassen
Dalfsen
49:02
48:20
121
Klaas Speets Speets
Zwolle
49:03
48:37
122
Eelke Bootsma
Dalfsen
49:13
48:51
123
George Vulkers
Dalfsen
49:17
48:45
124
André van der Beek
Zwolle
49:23
48:57
125
Gerard Nijkamp
Dalfsen
49:25
48:51
126
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
49:27
48:26
127
Harrie Haarman
Raalte
49:40
48:59
128
Geert Visser
Zwolle
49:43
48:56
129
Henk Bart
Zwolle
49:47
48:45
130
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
49:48
48:58
131
Manno van der Sluis
Deventer
49:49
48:38
132
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
49:49
49:39
133
Nijland Johan
IJhorst
49:53
49:30
134
Wouter Wethmar
Deventer
49:56
48:51
135
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
49:57
49:34
136
Wouter van Weert
Dalfsen
50:00
49:32
137
Maurice Hagen
Dalfsen
50:06
49:31
138
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
50:14
49:51
139
Justin Eijkenaar
Nieuwleusen
50:17
49:54
140
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
50:17
50:04
141
Johan Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
50:27
49:51
142
Henk Schutte
Zwolle
50:38
50:12
143
Koen Koggel
Zwolle
50:46
50:19
144
Bertrik Tempelman
Dalfsen
51:00
50:29
145
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
51:03
50:28
146
Johan Scholten
Utrecht
51:14
50:41
147
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
51:24
51:11
148
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
51:28
51:18
149
Jan Kuipers
Hardenberg
51:28
50:47
150
Jos Bovenmars
Dalfsen
51:42
50:44
151
Jos Meulhof
Dalfsen
51:47
51:26
152
Dick van Gelder
Dalfsen
51:56
51:14
153
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
52:00
51:41
154
Robin Boonk
Zwolle
52:02
51:40
155
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
52:12
52:09
156
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
52:14
51:25
157
Maurice van de Velde
Emmen
52:15
51:32
158
Christian Hartkamp
Dalfsen
52:16
51:35
159
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
52:20
51:49
160
Daan van der Pant
Zwolle
52:23
51:27
161
Jan Smit
Zwolle
52:34
51:55
162
Erik Analbers
Dalfsen
52:45
51:56
163
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
52:49
52:24
164
Ernst de Vries
Zwolle
52:54
52:39
165
Henk de Wilde
Nieuwleusen
52:54
52:31
166
Gert van Marle
Dalfsen
52:57
51:55
167
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
52:58
52:15
168
Frank Poll
Twello
52:58
52:23
169
Douwe van der Wier
Zwolle
53:01
52:44
170
Chris Meijer
Warnsveld
53:11
53:06
171
Andre Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
53:32
53:21
172
Wim J van den Noort
Zwolle
53:37
53:22
173
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
53:49
53:39
174
Inge Versluis
Ermelo
53:55
53:07
175
Gerard Boekel
Dalfsen
53:55
53:08
176
Wilco Leurink
Zwolle
53:57
53:42
177
Willy te Wierik
Dalfsen
54:03
53:15
178
Andries Vos
Zwolle
54:13
53:41
179
Mike Vink
Hoofddorp
54:14
53:37
180
Alfred Driessen
Deventer
54:19
53:26
181
Klaas Seine
Ommen
54:29
53:55
182
Jan Klumper
Dalfsen
54:53
54:12
183
W Hospes
Balk
54:55
54:25
184
Theo Oortwijn
Heino
55:02
54:45
185
Egbert Kuiper
Hoogeveen
55:09
54:47
186
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
55:13
54:56
187
Mark Morren
Zwolle
55:18
54:54
188
Harmen Kleinlugtenbelt
Lemele
55:20
54:18
189
Glenn Niens
Dalfsen
55:22
54:30
190
Rogier van der Linde
Deventer
55:23
54:17
191
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
55:23
54:32
192
Ruud Smit
Hardenberg
55:30
54:56
193
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
55:36
55:05
194
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
55:43
55:05
195
Gerrit Hultink
Dronten
55:54
54:54
196
Jeroen Lambers
Zwolle
55:55
55:18
197
Marcel van Waas
Zwolle
55:57
55:29
198
Hein Beltman
Zwolle
56:01
55:23
199
Richie Morrell
Nieuw-Zeeland (NZL)
56:13
55:43
200
Jan Horstman
Dalfsen
56:15
55:43
201
Gerrit Fokkema
Franeker
56:16
55:15
202
Wilfred Riezebos
Zwolle
56:20
55:39
203
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
56:23
55:28
204
Arjan Brinksma
Dalfsen
56:27
55:27
205
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
56:44
56:20
206
Manfred Reuvekamp
Zwolle
56:45
55:56
207
Silvo Broeks
Dalfsen
56:45
56:02
208
Joop Sattler
Zwolle
56:50
56:23
209
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
56:53
56:35
210
Leo Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
56:56
55:59
211
Jeroen Ramaker
Zwolle
57:06
56:04
212
Gerard Huizing
Dalfsen
57:07
56:49
213
Henk van de Haar
Zwolle
57:07
56:43
214
Bert Rozendaal
Dalfsen
57:10
56:25
215
Fred Hekkenberg
Zwolle
57:23
56:44
216
Rik Boersma
Zwolle
57:27
57:06
217
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
57:52
56:49
218
Olaf Brouwer
Zutphen
57:56
57:16
219
Henk ter Steeg
Zwolle
58:00
57:25
220
Albert Christerus
Dalfsen
58:10
57:04
221
Pepijn van der Veen
Zwolle
58:12
57:19
222
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
58:15
57:49
223
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
58:23
57:38
224
Bob Vroom
Groningen
58:24
57:22
225
Willem Vroom
Nieuwleusen
58:28
57:27
226
Ron Badenbroek
Zwolle
58:31
57:34
227
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
58:43
57:40
228
Jan Haas
Markelo
58:46
58:19
229
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
58:48
57:42
230
Jan van Riel
Wezep
59:18
58:45
231
Wim Beltman
Dalfsen
59:24
58:47
232
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
59:29
58:55
233
Jeroen Everts
Dalfsen
59:31
59:13
234
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
59:35
58:37
235
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
59:56
59:13
236
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
1:00:21
59:52
237
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
1:00:28
1:00:13
238
Gerjan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:00:30
59:29
239
J Smies
Wenum Wiesel
1:00:45
1:00:08
240
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:00:46
1:00:11
241
Paul Bink
Dalfsen
1:00:53
1:00:15
242
Rien Zwerink
Dalfsen
1:01:07
1:00:07
243
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
1:01:17
1:00:20
244
Henk Scholten
Dalfsen
1:01:53
1:00:55
245
Klaas Vrieswijk
Nieuwleusen
1:02:01
1:01:37
246
Jan Tuinman
Heerde
1:03:39
1:02:53
247
Frans Kerkum
Zwolle
1:04:30
1:03:51
248
Clemens Koemans
Utrecht
1:04:39
1:03:49
249
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:06:17
1:05:23
250
Ferdi Zwerink
Dalfsen
1:06:47
1:05:47
251
Hans van Zaaijen
Olst
1:10:24
1:09:25
252
Jaap van der Spek
Nieuwleusen
1:19:02
1:17:58
H.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
Duffel (BEL)
1:09:06
1:09:05
2
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:52
1:09:51
3
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
1:10:36
1:10:36
4
Rob Detert
Veluwe
1:11:02
1:11:02
5
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
1:11:34
1:11:34
6
Davy Stieperaere
Varsenare (BEL)
1:12:41
1:12:41
7
Olfert Molenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
1:13:14
1:13:13
8
Sander Hoogen
Cifla
1:14:12
1:14:11
9
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
1:14:42
1:14:40
10
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:14:45
1:14:44
11
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
1:15:12
1:15:09
12
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
1:15:57
1:15:54
13
Simon Visser
Isala '96
1:16:21
1:16:17
14
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
1:16:50
1:16:47
15
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:12
1:17:10
16
Rik Wolswinkel
Triathlon
1:18:05
1:18:04
17
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:34
1:18:29
18
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:18:51
1:18:48
19
Pim Quist
Haag Atletiek
1:19:11
1:19:04
20
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
1:22:31
1:22:29
21
Pieter Ronteltap
Loopgroep PK
1:24:23
1:24:17
22
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
1:28:26
1:28:14
23
Gerrald Korenromp
TION
1:28:48
1:28:40
24
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
1:29:00
1:28:47
25
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep PK
1:29:42
1:29:32
26
Jasper Rosmulder
Loopgroep PK
1:30:14
1:29:49
27
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:20
1:29:59
28
Peter Bood
De Gemzen
1:31:21
1:31:05
29
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
1:31:44
1:31:34
H.40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
1:13:29
1:13:28
2
Gaby van Caulil
Ciko '66
1:13:57
1:13:56
3
Johan Kats
Daventria
1:15:51
1:15:49
4
Richard Clevett
Zuidwal
1:16:01
1:15:54
5
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:17:48
1:17:47
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:19:04
1:19:02
7
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
1:19:28
1:19:25
8
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:20:37
1:20:33
9
Paul Valk
Daventria
1:21:04
1:21:00
10
Marcel Swart
Athleta
1:21:24
1:21:22
11
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
1:22:08
1:22:05
12
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
1:22:45
1:22:41
13
Michael Pantling
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:22:51
1:22:44
14
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:23:49
1:23:41
15
Johan Neevel
De Gemzen
1:25:26
1:25:20
16
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:25:51
1:25:42
17
Marco Rutgers
Argo
1:26:47
1:26:33
18
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:27:10
1:27:06
19
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
1:27:18
1:26:51
20
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1:28:10
1:28:03
21
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:28:25
1:28:16
22
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:28:28
1:28:23
23
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:28:52
1:28:42
24
Juriaan Simonis
avVN
1:28:57
1:28:46
25
Patrick Dijk
Salland
1:29:31
1:29:18
26
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:29:52
1:29:45
27
Jan willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:30:35
1:30:27
28
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:31:06
1:30:57
29
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
1:33:33
1:33:26
30
Henk Oosterveen
HAC '63
1:35:00
1:34:52
31
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
1:35:08
1:35:06
32
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:35:55
1:35:45
33
Gerrit Pleijter
Flevo Delta
1:36:58
1:36:38
34
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
1:39:06
1:38:45
35
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:41:43
1:41:23
36
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:42:11
1:41:36
37
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:43:28
1:43:15
38
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:44:19
1:43:43
39
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
1:45:54
1:45:41
40
Gert Leusink
Isala '96
1:47:35
1:47:22
41
Jonny de Lange
Isala '96
1:47:36
1:47:23
42
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
1:50:05
1:49:32
H.50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
1:14:16
1:14:14
2
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
1:18:18
1:18:18
3
Marti ten Kate
TION
1:18:49
1:18:48
4
Ton Smit
Veluwe
1:20:55
1:20:54
5
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
1:21:44
1:21:43
6
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:22:31
1:22:31
7
Peter Rolink
avVN
1:23:05
1:23:02
8
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:23:38
1:23:34
9
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:23:41
1:23:35
10
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:24:34
1:24:28
11
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
1:24:59
1:24:56
12
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:26:14
1:26:08
13
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:09
1:27:05
14
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:27:54
1:27:44
15
Ruud Kok
AV '34
1:28:45
1:28:38
16
Peter Dijcks
Rijswijk
1:28:50
1:28:48
17
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:29:05
1:28:51
18
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
1:30:31
1:30:22
19
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:30:41
1:30:31
20
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:30:48
1:30:44
21
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:31:28
1:31:23
22
Arie Prins
HAC '63
1:31:40
1:31:33
23
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:27
1:32:21
24
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
1:33:49
1:33:45
25
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
1:34:44
1:34:27
26
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:34:56
1:34:41
27
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:35:51
1:35:15
28
Joop Walvius
ATC '75
1:36:41
1:36:08
29
Jan Doorduin
ATC '75
1:37:37
1:37:02
30
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:37:56
1:37:42
31
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:38:06
1:37:53
32
Cor van den Brink
Veluwe
1:38:14
1:37:24
33
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
1:38:28
1:37:28
34
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:39:21
1:39:14
35
Ton ten Have
Gelre
1:39:41
1:39:40
36
Silvo van der Vegte
Loopgroep PK
1:40:01
1:39:53
37
Jan Stolker
avVN
1:40:08
1:39:43
38
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:40:15
1:39:53
39
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
1:41:00
1:40:42
40
Arend Netjes
Friesland
1:41:40
1:41:26
41
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:42:14
1:42:01
42
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:42:30
1:42:23
43
Petr Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:43:42
1:43:30
44
Cees de Vries
avVN
1:43:45
1:43:19
45
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:45:04
1:45:01
46
Hans van Rieven
De Kieviten
1:45:37
1:45:06
47
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:39
1:47:31
48
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
1:48:42
1:47:59
49
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:48:50
1:48:43
50
Juud de Lange
LAAC Twente
1:49:18
1:49:09
51
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:51:26
1:51:06
52
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
1:52:10
1:51:21
53
Peter Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:54:42
1:53:55
54
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:55:05
1:54:06
55
Robert Eggink
ATC '75
1:57:37
1:57:00
56
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
1:57:41
1:56:55
57
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:04:10
2:03:50
58
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:14:36
2:13:55
H.REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Eijsink
Balkbrug
1:21:22
1:21:19
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:24:17
1:24:03
3
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:26:52
1:26:45
4
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:27:06
1:26:41
5
André Greven
Almere
1:27:48
1:27:43
6
Dignar van Onzenoort
Utrecht
1:27:57
1:27:51
7
Pieter Hubers
Varsseveld
1:28:14
1:28:05
8
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:28:31
1:28:22
9
Moorman Hein
Doetinchem
1:28:45
1:28:28
10
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:29:47
1:29:43
11
Joost Maaskant
Ens
1:29:55
1:29:35
12
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:30:16
1:30:06
13
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
1:31:11
1:31:04
14
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
1:31:31
1:31:17
15
Niels Visser
Hattem
1:31:35
1:31:30
16
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
1:31:46
1:31:40
17
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:31:46
1:31:31
18
Giel Holterman
Zwolle
1:32:16
1:31:36
19
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
1:32:18
1:32:10
20
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
1:33:01
1:32:32
21
Wietze van Wegen
Bant
1:33:16
1:32:29
22
Han van Wegen
Bant
1:33:17
1:32:29
23
Heinz Stroeve
Emmlichiem (GER)
1:33:52
1:33:37
24
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
1:34:18
1:34:12
25
Edwin Jansen
Zwolle
1:34:40
1:34:34
26
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:35:01
1:34:51
27
Jan Mulder
Hardenberg
1:35:13
1:35:05
28
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
1:35:21
1:35:02
29
Roel Altena
Hardenberg
1:35:29
1:35:21
30
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:35:55
1:35:31
31
Ronny Voets
Best
1:36:02
1:35:45
32
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:36:09
1:35:46
33
Ronald Westerhof
Zwolle
1:36:27
1:36:10
34
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
1:36:55
1:36:08
35
Emanuel Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
1:37:13
1:37:01
36
Campo Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:27
1:37:13
37
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:37:34
1:37:15
38
Rob Petersen
Apeldoorn
1:37:34
1:36:44
39
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
1:37:35
1:37:05
40
Jan Bos
Zwolle
1:37:35
1:36:48
41
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:37:42
1:37:18
42
Laurens Koenjer
Heino
1:37:48
1:37:16
43
Pieter van Dijk
Kampen
1:38:01
1:37:59
44
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:38:13
1:37:57
45
Rutger ter Laak
Heino
1:38:19
1:37:45
46
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:38:27
1:38:16
47
Eric Grotenhuis
Wijhe
1:38:33
1:37:49
48
Koen ten Brinke
Zwolle
1:38:44
1:38:26
49
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:38:54
1:38:46
50
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
1:39:06
1:38:44
51
Ruben van der Sligte
Zwolle
1:39:08
1:38:23
52
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:39:09
1:38:34
53
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
1:39:14
1:38:57
54
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
1:39:36
1:39:19
55
Jos Heitbrink
Lemelerveld
1:40:03
1:39:53
56
Guus Beking
Zutphen
1:40:04
1:39:34
57
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:40:10
1:40:00
58
Einte Elsinga
Gouda
1:40:14
1:40:03
59
Feike Koops
Wezep
1:40:16
1:39:46
60
Basile Maree
Utrecht
1:40:17
1:39:44
61
Henk Kolbe
Zwolle
1:40:18
1:40:10
62
Titus Mulder
Twello
1:40:23
1:39:25
63
Herman Knol
Zwolle
1:40:33
1:39:47
64
Bertus Bove
Amersfoort
1:40:34
1:39:39
65
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:40:37
1:40:14
66
Henk de Groot
Dalfsen
1:40:58
1:40:47
67
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
1:41:03
1:40:42
68
Tom Nijkamp
Neede
1:41:12
1:41:00
69
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
1:41:42
1:41:30
70
Henk Meulman
Nuenen
1:41:51
1:41:41
71
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:41:51
1:41:29
72
Tonny Uppelschoten
Apeldoorn
1:41:52
1:41:01
73
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
1:41:58
1:41:33
74
Niek Heideman
Arnhem
1:42:15
1:41:50
75
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:42:22
1:41:51
76
Domien Casteel
Zwolle
1:42:25
1:42:20
77
Ronald Kamphuis
Austerlitz
1:42:49
1:41:53
78
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
1:42:51
1:42:36
79
Sybrand Westhuis
Borne
1:43:09
1:42:51
80
Sibbele Oegema
Dedemsvaart
1:43:18
1:43:05
81
Jele van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:43:24
1:42:29
82
Gert Goos
Dalfsen
1:43:30
1:42:54
83
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
1:43:38
1:42:45
84
Ruud Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
1:43:47
1:43:03
85
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:43:58
1:43:15
86
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
1:44:01
1:43:21
87
Ton Hollak
Vaassen
1:44:19
1:43:43
88
Theo Hafkamp
Twello
1:44:21
1:43:59
89
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
1:44:23
1:43:53
90
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:44:37
1:44:10
91
Ad Eilert
Raalte
1:44:45
1:44:32
92
Jos Jutten
Dalfsen
1:45:11
1:44:39
93
Hans Ogink
Heino
1:45:23
1:44:54
94
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
1:45:30
1:45:09
95
Roel Vorsthof
Epe
1:45:47
1:45:41
96
Jan Waanders
Wierden
1:45:48
1:44:59
97
Reint Scholten
Wezep
1:46:20
1:45:21
98
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
1:46:33
1:46:12
99
H J Korterink
Wezep
1:46:39
1:46:12
100
Rutger van Hijum
Groningen
1:46:40
1:46:24
101
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
1:47:01
1:46:14
102
Leenderd Uijttewaal
Nieuwkoop
1:47:26
1:46:50
103
Peter Garstenveld
Arnhem
1:47:27
1:47:05
104
Eric Veldpaus
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:30
1:46:33
105
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:47:41
1:47:10
106
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:48:00
1:47:30
107
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
1:48:02
1:47:09
108
Marcel Nijhuis
Raalte
1:48:07
1:47:56
109
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
1:48:08
1:47:52
110
Sander Weertman
Heino
1:48:20
1:47:46
111
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:48:26
1:48:05
112
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
1:48:57
1:48:09
113
Janroelof Steenbergen
Ruinen
1:49:11
1:48:29
114
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:49:14
1:48:36
115
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:49:22
1:48:19
116
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
1:49:29
1:48:50
117
Kees Martens
Ommen
1:49:34
1:48:55
118
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:49:34
1:48:56
119
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:49:45
1:49:23
120
Jan Bootsveld
Heino
1:49:58
1:49:42
121
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
1:50:05
1:49:31
122
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
1:50:15
1:49:45
123
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:50:17
1:49:51
124
Richard Kroon
Kampen
1:50:30
1:50:16
125
Rudy Koetsier
Zwolle
1:50:30
1:49:29
126
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:50:33
1:50:13
127
Edwin Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
1:50:39
1:49:50
128
Wilco van Beek
Apeldoorn
1:50:57
1:50:04
129
Rene van der Elst
Dronten
1:51:09
1:50:28
130
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:51:15
1:50:18
131
Harry Kodden
Zwolle
1:51:15
1:50:49
132
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:51:25
1:50:43
133
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:51:52
1:51:02
134
Richard Beumer
Zwolle
1:51:54
1:50:56
135
Koedijk Jos
Zwolle
1:51:57
1:51:27
136
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
1:52:00
1:51:15
137
Herman Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
1:52:18
1:52:05
138
Lex van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:52:25
1:51:39
139
Berry de Wied
Apeldoorn
1:52:25
1:51:40
140
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
1:52:33
1:51:50
141
Paul Borgman
Zwolle
1:52:43
1:51:54
142
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
1:52:46
1:52:06
143
Harry Hulman
Schalkhaar
1:52:55
1:52:26
144
Peter M Jansen
Zwolle
1:53:18
1:52:38
145
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:53:25
1:52:25
146
Erwin Baars
Dalfsen
1:53:32
1:52:28
147
Ivo Munsterhuis
Meppel
1:53:38
1:52:35
148
Peter Laarakker
Dalfsen
1:54:00
1:52:58
149
J G Zutt
Heerhugowaard
1:54:06
1:53:18
150
Stephan Groen
Zwolle
1:54:12
1:53:45
151
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:54:17
1:53:24
152
Onno Goldbach
Zwolle
1:54:17
1:53:08
153
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
1:54:31
1:54:02
154
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
1:55:24
1:54:43
155
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
1:55:25
1:55:25
156
Peter van Hoof
Dalfsen
1:55:38
1:55:27
157
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
1:55:40
1:55:22
158
Erwin Kerkdijk
Enschede
1:55:41
1:55:22
159
Claus Stiekema
Zwolle
1:55:46
1:55:22
160
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
1:55:49
1:55:10
161
Andre Dunnewind
Dalfsen
1:56:10
1:55:09
162
Jaap Siertsema
Ommen
1:56:17
1:55:53
163
Arjan van Laar
Ruinen
1:56:42
1:56:03
164
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:56:46
1:55:56
165
Willie Koudenburg
Vaassen
1:56:47
1:55:55
166
Ben Wargers
Enschede
1:56:50
1:55:53
167
Robbert Boekema
Apeldoorn
1:57:00
1:56:05
168
Peter Borgman
Dedemsvaart
1:57:14
1:57:01
169
Hendrik Jan Gommer
Dalen
1:57:15
1:56:53
170
Jacco Mijnders
Groningen
1:57:20
1:56:26
171
Gerard Boerdijk
Dalfsen
1:57:20
1:56:40
172
René van Kooi
Dronten
1:57:20
1:56:56
173
Kees Karreman
Dalfsen
1:57:25
1:56:24
174
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:57:54
1:57:18
175
Peter van den Berg
Hulst
1:58:03
1:57:04
176
Jorren Snippe
De Krim
1:58:09
1:58:06
177
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:58:09
1:58:06
178
Wilco Egbertzen
Raalte
1:58:12
1:57:14
179
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
1:58:13
1:57:21
180
Erik Riemens
Zwolle
1:58:23
1:57:30
181
Thomas Schneider
Essen (GER)
1:58:24
1:57:35
182
Willem Ketting
Markelo
1:58:36
1:57:49
183
Dries Knol
Hattemerbroek
1:58:45
1:57:59
184
Dirk van Dijken
Nieuwleusen
1:58:48
1:57:46
185
Udo Heij
Vorden
1:59:04
1:57:59
186
Erik Speller
1:59:08
1:59:03
187
Bert Koster
Almelo
1:59:39
1:58:57
188
Coen van Dijck
Amsterdam
1:59:56
1:59:33
189
Dick Koster
Apeldoorn
2:00:13
1:59:21
190
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
2:00:16
1:59:45
191
Arno Rienstra
Dalfsen
2:00:26
1:59:58
192
Bouke de Vries
Deventer
2:00:46
1:59:57
193
Matthias de Vries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:54
2:00:30
194
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
2:00:59
2:00:29
195
René Gerner
Ommen
2:01:38
2:00:59
196
Chris de Vreeze
Hasselt
2:01:49
2:01:02
197
Bert Willems
Apeldoorn
2:02:11
2:01:26
198
Nico Kuiper
Heerde
2:02:39
2:01:35
199
Jan van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:58
2:02:03
200
Berto ter Avest
Dalfsen
2:03:23
2:02:28
201
Peter Rondeel
Lichtenvoorde
2:04:13
2:03:08
202
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
2:04:17
2:03:34
203
Arajan harmen Kooreman
Hengelo Ov
2:04:17
2:03:50
204
Onno Looijestijn
Dalfsen
2:04:23
2:03:19
205
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
2:04:24
2:03:42
206
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
2:04:50
2:04:10
207
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
2:05:08
2:04:12
208
Gert van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:05:17
2:04:57
209
Henri Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
2:05:39
2:05:19
210
Bas van Zalk
Delden
2:06:21
2:05:45
211
Dennis Homan
Ugchelen
2:06:34
2:05:41
212
Bert Hulshof
Zwolle
2:06:48
2:05:54
213
Gerrit Ebbink
Collendoorn
2:07:16
2:06:35
214
Angelo W M Egbertzen
Dalfsen
2:08:11
2:07:51
215
Ronald Bosch
Dalfsen
2:08:47
2:07:48
216
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
2:09:34
2:08:49
217
Marcel Ploeg
Zwolle
2:09:39
2:08:48
218
Paul Halkes
Vlaardingen
2:11:05
2:10:01
219
Alfons Koerhuis
Harderwijk
2:13:56
2:13:37
220
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
2:16:51
2:16:20
D.WED, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
1:14:47
1:14:45
2
Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina
Unitas
1:20:51
1:20:49
3
Barbara Tesselaar-Zutt
Hera
1:21:23
1:21:22
4
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:22:30
1:22:29
5
Ilonka van den Hengel
Triathlon
1:24:32
1:24:30
6
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:28:35
1:28:30
7
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:28:48
1:28:46
8
Vanessa Gosselink-VDij
Biddinghuizen
1:29:03
1:29:02
9
Carola Schot
Energie
1:29:19
1:29:15
10
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:29:31
1:29:23
11
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:30:06
1:30:00
12
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
1:30:15
1:30:10
13
Boukje Klaver
ARO '88
1:33:35
1:33:27
14
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
1:34:03
1:34:00
15
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:37:07
1:37:00
16
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
1:37:59
1:37:49
17
Els Moorman
Argo
1:40:45
1:40:28
18
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:41:06
1:40:59
19
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
1:41:15
1:41:09
20
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:44:42
1:44:09
21
Rietje Klappe
BB lopers
1:46:12
1:45:52
22
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
1:47:13
1:46:18
23
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:48:00
1:47:34
24
Floor Perquin
Ciko '66
1:53:20
1:53:09
25
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
2:02:44
2:02:25
D.REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelie Poppe
Zwolle
1:33:34
1:33:15
2
Kimberly Kok
Den Ham Ov
1:36:36
1:36:20
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
1:37:21
1:37:03
4
Henrieke Prins
Dalfsen
1:38:38
1:37:35
5
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
1:39:54
1:39:36
6
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
1:41:24
1:41:10
7
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
1:43:58
1:43:49
8
Agnes van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:44:39
1:44:08
9
Erna Wind
Luttenberg
1:46:50
1:46:17
10
Mariët van Petersen
Heerde
1:46:52
1:46:36
11
Lidewij van den Beeg
Zwolle
1:47:35
1:46:48
12
Marike Robbers
Apeldoorn
1:48:02
1:47:30
13
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:48:17
1:48:01
14
Patricia Beckers
Dalfsen
1:48:38
1:47:39
15
Jolanda Schenk
Apeldoorn
1:49:15
1:48:41
16
Zehra Dede
Zwolle
1:49:35
1:49:13
17
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde Dr
1:51:29
1:51:20
18
Monique Willems
Dalfsen
1:53:45
1:53:17
19
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:55:22
1:54:34
20
Roos Meijer
Zwolle
1:55:57
1:55:24
21
Ada Groeneveld
Ede Gld
1:56:15
1:55:42
22
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
1:58:02
1:57:07
23
Stella Petric
Tuk
1:58:30
1:57:39
24
Ina Stegeman
Bergentheim
1:59:01
1:58:49
25
Jolanda Donders
Arnhem
1:59:36
1:58:40
26
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
2:00:20
2:00:08
27
Astrid de Jong-Schimme
Twello
2:01:38
2:00:44
28
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
2:02:11
2:01:26
29
Jannet de Vries
Dalfsen
2:02:31
2:02:03
30
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
2:02:51
2:02:10
31
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
2:03:11
2:02:19
32
Gieni van Eerbeek
Zwolle
2:03:14
2:02:22
33
Diana Smies
Apeldoorn
2:03:15
2:02:23
34
Marjan van de Kraats
Apeldoorn
2:03:29
2:02:37
35
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
2:04:02
2:03:26
36
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:04:03
2:03:44
37
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo Ov
2:04:10
2:03:51
38
Hetty van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:46
2:03:52
39
Claudia van Oostrum
Apeldoorn
2:06:33
2:05:41
40
Elly Blom
Zwolle
2:06:44
2:06:04
41
Kike Bulte
Dalfsen
2:06:51
2:05:53
42
Verena Mauch
's-Gravenhage
2:07:29
2:07:02
43
Ria Jansen
Zwolle
2:07:34
2:06:54
44
Mina van Zalk-Jahandad
Delden
2:07:36
2:07:00
45
Diny Kok
Twello
2:08:37
2:07:42
46
Jolanda Gommer
Dalen
2:09:09
2:08:44
47
Esther Roelofs
Soest
2:09:20
2:08:51
48
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
2:13:04
2:12:46
49
Nienke Rientjes
Heerenveen
2:13:32
2:12:28
50
Brenda ten Wolde
Vierhouten
2:17:18
2:16:41
51
Eliët Vos
Nunspeet
2:17:18
2:16:40
52
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
2:20:07
2:19:09
53
Bea Boetje
Zandpol
2:22:06
2:21:42
www.stokvisdennen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
10-08-2011 18:39