Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop

Winterswijk - Dinsdag 2 augustus 2011

2,5V, 2.5 KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
10:28
2
Willemijn ter Avest
De Liemers
10:45
3
Nienke Wijenberg
Archeus
12:27
4
Marijke Esselink
Archeus
13:19
5
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
13:52
6
Tess Valenta
Archeus
15:19
7
Barbara Reinoud
Winterswijk
17:30
2,5M, 2,5 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Spiro
Archeus
9:20
2
Mart Overkamp
Meddo
10:45
3
Ids Elshof
10:54
4
Thijs Esselink
Archeus
11:13
5
Tim te Brake
AVA '70
12:03
6
Thijmen ter Keurs
Archeus
13:15
7,0V, 7,0 KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luijrink
ASV
33:24
2
Femke Belksma
Winterswijk
34:26
3
Ineke Visser
ASV
35:33
4
Nicole Nijmeijer
Archeus
36:40
5
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA '70
37:46
6
Marieke Prinsen
AVA '70
38:02
7
Ilona Grevers
Winterswijk
39:32
8
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
43:59
7,0M, 7,0 KM H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus
25:53
2
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
26:09
3
Daan Reintjes
Zevenaar
26:30
4
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
26:56
5
Tom Baak
Archeus
27:10
6
Hans Waalder
Aalten
27:22
7
Michiel van der Kroon
De Liemers
27:23
8
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
28:02
9
Jan Wevers
AVA '70
28:04
10
Thijs Hubers
De Liemers
28:52
11
Niels Siebrink
Arnhem
29:09
12
Wout Frijling
Etten
29:10
13
Paul te Broke
Aalten
29:21
14
Jasper Reenalda
TION
29:37
15
André Neerlaar
Betrum
29:55
16
Gerard Ernst
Neede
29:58
17
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
30:10
18
Robert Woordes
Winterswijk
30:36
19
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
30:51
20
Bram Vriese
Lichtenvoorde
30:57
21
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
31:15
22
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
31:21
23
Niek Heijink
Aalten
31:24
24
Michel Elshof
Kilder
31:25
25
Thijs Tönis
Oldenzaal
31:28
26
Martijn te Brake
Eibergen
31:37
27
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
31:41
28
Zowie ter Hove
Atletico '73
31:44
29
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
32:00
30
Rob Holweg
Archeus
32:28
31
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
32:33
32
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
32:34
33
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
32:38
34
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
32:40
35
Heinrich Beumer
Vreden (GER)
32:42
36
Geert Onstink
Winterswijk
33:03
37
Hans Kaak
Lichtenvoorde
33:07
38
Bertil de Haan
Archeus
33:12
39
Vincent de Vries
Archeus
33:14
40
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
33:28
41
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
33:29
42
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus
33:35
43
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperloo
33:38
44
Jelmer Geerdink
Winterswijk
33:40
45
Roderik ten Dolle
Winterswijk
33:55
46
Peter Stevens
Dinxperloo
34:02
47
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
34:15
48
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperloo
34:16
49
Henk Schurink
Winterswijk
34:27
50
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
34:29
51
Martijn Elkink
Doetinchem
34:55
52
Kees Peerdeman
Dremt
35:05
53
Herman te Lindert
Zinderen
35:12
54
Henri van Alst
Silvolde
35:51
55
Tom Wevers
AVA '70
35:55
56
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
35:59
57
Laurens Meekens
Lichtenvoorde
36:05
58
Ron Bissels
Winterswijk
36:13
59
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
36:18
60
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
36:39
61
Marco van Rijs
AVA '70
36:42
62
Mart Slotboom
AVA '70
37:01
63
Riemer Sijbring
Winterswijk
37:20
64
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
37:29
65
Harry te Bocht
Groenlo
37:33
66
Roelof-Jan Sijbring
Winterswijk
37:48
67
Henrik ter Horst
Ruurlo
37:54
68
Pieter Sijbring
Winterswijk
38:19
69
Hans van Alst
Genderingen
39:17
70
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
40:10
71
Jochem ter Keurs
Archeus
40:15
72
Raimond Beks
Winterswijk
40:53
73
Timo Kruisselbrink
Archeus
41:52
74
Jan Jaap Beeks
Archeus
43:11
75
Domenique Schreurs
Archeus
43:31
www.uitslagen.nl
03-08-2011 02:51