Uitslagenlijst 28e Dorpsloop

De Lutte - Zaterdag 16 juli 2011

M, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdulwahid Kaya
rijssen
9:21
9:21
2
Sil van Benthem
Rossum
9:48
9:47
3
Nick Visser
Losser
10:00
10:00
4
Jip van Benthem
Rossum
10:16
10:16
5
Bram Benneker
De Lutte
10:18
10:18
6
Stijn Koertshuis
de Lutte
10:28
10:28
7
Thomas Harperink
Oldenzaal
10:35
10:34
8
Jurgen Harperink
Oldenzaal
10:38
10:37
9
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo
11:05
11:04
10
Casper Punt
De Lutte
11:10
11:09
11
Luuk Derks
Oldenzaal
11:23
11:22
12
Joris Harperink
Oldenzaal
11:24
11:23
13
Marnik Siemerink
De Lutte
11:31
11:30
14
Ismaïl Kaya
Rijssen
11:42
11:42
15
Thuin Knippers
De Lutte
11:45
11:45
16
Jonus Schulmann
Halle
11:59
11:58
17
Bart Elderink
De Lutte
12:00
11:59
18
Sander Olde Rikkert
De Lutte
12:19
12:19
19
Joost Koertshuis
de Lutte
12:29
12:27
20
Stan Loohuis
De Lutte
12:46
12:44
21
Martijn ter Brake
De Lutte
13:21
13:20
22
Jord Engelbertink
De Lutte
13:24
13:23
23
Mika Buyvoets
De Lutte
13:36
13:36
24
Sargon Ilo
De Lutte
13:37
13:36
25
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
13:40
13:39
26
Kevin Edelkamp
Breklenkamp
14:02
14:00
27
Jetze Kok
Enschede
14:23
14:21
28
Nils Teggeler
De Lutte
15:09
15:07
29
Ties
De Lutte
17:20
17:18
V, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lichelle Scholing
Hengelo
10:36
10:36
2
Lynn Ranters
Laar
10:53
10:52
3
Femke oude Egbrink
De Lutte
10:58
10:57
4
Susan Wouda
Goor
11:03
11:02
5
Dorte Heideman
Oldenzaal
11:17
11:17
6
Charlotte Meijers
Goor
11:17
11:17
7
Lori Jansen
Oldenzaal
12:00
11:58
8
Elike Morsink
De Lutte
12:33
12:31
9
Kaya Büsra
rijssen
12:52
12:51
10
Lisa Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
13:01
12:59
11
Vera Haarman
De Lutte
13:10
13:07
12
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
13:14
13:13
13
Fleur Benneker
De Lutte
13:49
13:47
14
Maartje Visschedijk
De Lutte
13:56
13:54
15
Marre Alberink
De Lutte
13:56
13:54
16
Zilla Olde Hanter
De Lutte
13:57
13:55
17
Yfke Teggeler
De Lutte
13:59
13:57
18
Bente Schasfoort
De Lutte
14:12
14:11
19
Isa Notkamp
De Lutte
14:24
14:22
20
Gwen Notkamp
De Lutte
14:25
14:22
21
Juliët Welhuis
De Lutte
14:54
14:52
22
Maaike Olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
14:58
14:56
23
Femke Poorthuis
De Lutte
16:06
16:05
24
Anne Slebos
De Lutte
16:08
16:06
25
Jet Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
17:00
16:57
26
Vera Japink
De Lutte
17:05
17:03
27
Larissa Hobbelink
De Lutte
17:05
17:03
28
Demi Veldhuis
De Lutte
17:09
17:06
29
Janneke Kempers
De Lutte
17:10
17:07
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
16:02
16:01
2
Pim de Kok
Enschede
16:38
16:35
3
Christoph Donnick
Nordhorn
16:49
16:49
4
Ivo Meijer
Hengelo
17:02
17:01
5
Frank Pol
Hengelo
17:09
17:08
6
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
17:19
17:19
7
Harold Sneller
Apeldoorn
17:42
17:41
8
Leon Bosch
Enschede
18:12
18:11
9
Robin Leydekkers
Oldenzaal
18:20
18:19
10
Gijs Boerrigter
oldenzaal
18:34
18:32
11
Bereket Moes
Oldenzaal
18:36
18:34
12
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
18:54
18:52
13
Maarten Arendsen
Denekamp
19:00
18:58
14
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo
19:07
19:05
15
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
19:13
19:12
16
Matt Evers
Losser
19:17
19:15
17
Daan Akkerman
Enschede
19:31
19:26
18
Daniel Beernink
De Lutte
19:31
19:26
19
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo
19:34
19:33
20
Marcel Spek
Boekelo
19:48
19:45
21
Rene Bos
Hengelo
19:52
19:50
22
Stefan Filart
Borne
19:56
19:56
23
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
20:14
20:13
24
Jasper Haselager
Losser
20:20
20:02
25
Dennis Leeftink
Goor
20:31
20:23
26
Huub Segerink
Groningen
20:33
20:30
27
Damian Lange
Losser
20:33
20:27
28
Peter Visser
Losser
20:42
20:35
29
Gair Pot
Oldenzaal
20:44
20:42
30
Anouar Bakkali
Helmond
20:44
20:44
31
Tom ter Wee
Tubbergen
20:49
20:42
32
Rick Heuvel
Hengelo
20:53
20:51
33
Paul Segerink
Enschede
20:58
20:53
34
Michael Bos
Losser
21:03
20:57
35
Niels uit het Broek
Weerselo
21:05
21:03
36
Jim Hoekstra
Enschede
21:12
21:11
37
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
21:16
21:13
38
Tim Posthuma
Weerselo
21:18
21:15
39
Roy Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
21:43
21:14
40
Frank Gieslink
de Lutte
22:15
22:10
41
Richard Heller
Hengelo
22:29
22:14
42
Nick Engelbertink
De Lutte
22:31
22:27
43
Luuk Bulter
de Lutte
22:38
22:33
44
Stephan Lotgerink
De Lutte
22:39
22:20
45
Thomy Schuitemaker
Maastricht
22:48
22:43
46
Eckhardt Nyhoegen
Nordhorn
22:51
22:47
47
Nino Zijlstra
Losser
22:52
22:46
48
Daan Punt
De Lutte
22:53
22:50
49
Christophel Wolf
Halle Dld
23:01
22:52
50
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
23:05
22:55
51
Thomas uit het Broek
De Lutte
23:37
23:32
52
Roel Swaders
Oldenzaal
23:50
23:34
53
Patrick Pottjegort
Enschede
23:58
23:49
54
Rick oude Oosterik
De Lutte
24:31
24:26
55
Marco Winters
Boekelo
24:50
24:38
56
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo
24:52
24:28
57
Bertjan Broeksema
Ivry-sur-Seine (FRA)
25:05
24:33
58
Erwin Groener
Denekamp
25:33
25:19
59
Joost Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
25:49
25:45
60
Ruud Weda
De Lutte
26:58
26:52
61
Ruud Salomons
Hengelo
27:08
26:43
62
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:25
27:15
63
Georg de Vries
Losser
27:54
27:43
64
Fabian Kalter
Losser
29:04
28:43
65
Dinant ten Hoopen
Enschede
29:53
29:25
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
16:16
16:15
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
17:46
17:46
3
Michael Pantling
Hengelo
17:52
17:52
4
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
19:05
19:04
5
Emile van der Zande
Losser
19:07
19:04
6
Hermann Rankers
Laar Dld
19:42
19:38
7
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
20:24
20:22
8
Willy Lange
Losser
20:59
20:52
9
Gerard de Groot
's-Gravenhage
21:22
21:20
10
Polrid Wilke
Oldenzaal
21:31
21:29
11
Joost Meijers
Goor
21:33
21:32
12
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
21:49
21:45
13
Ab Reitsma
Enschede
21:49
21:38
14
Ben Pol
Saasveld
21:56
21:52
15
Roy Scholten
Deurningen
22:03
22:01
16
Richard olde Hanter
de Lutte
22:03
21:56
17
Peter Beernink
Losser
22:03
21:58
18
Peter Wrekenhorst
Losser
22:20
22:14
19
Ronald Teeuw
Boekelo
22:23
22:18
20
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
22:31
22:29
21
Hans Edelkamp
Lattrop Breklenkamp
22:32
22:24
22
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
22:32
22:24
23
Frans Heering
Enter
22:38
22:18
24
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
22:45
22:40
25
Raymond Andres
Enschede
23:00
22:57
26
Martin Punt
De Lutte
23:16
23:08
27
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo
23:35
23:28
28
Ron Viester
Hengelo
23:51
23:48
29
Harrie Punt
De Lutte
24:08
24:04
30
Harry Langenburg
Enschede
24:29
24:14
31
Paul Beverborg
De Lutte
24:50
24:18
32
Michel Brik
Enschede
24:57
24:21
33
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
25:03
24:31
34
Johan Meijer
Enschede
25:15
24:40
35
Grzegorz Vakvzny
Dembinsklego/Plolan
26:14
25:47
36
Ludger Toben
Borgholzhausen
26:18
26:08
37
Reinier Kreeft
Enschede
26:31
26:01
38
Robert Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
26:45
26:17
39
Joost Brunink
Boekelo
26:50
26:28
40
Bert-Jan Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
26:55
26:36
41
Raymond Bruins
Hengelo
27:10
26:57
42
Rene Doek
Enschede
27:17
27:11
43
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
27:35
27:19
44
Jeroen van Olffen
47
27:50
27:30
45
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
27:52
27:23
46
Wilfried Jansink
oldenzaal
27:58
27:40
47
Ronald Roord
De Lutte
27:58
27:40
48
Robin Koertshuis
De Lutte
28:52
28:43
49
Rene Rutgers
Borne
29:05
28:35
50
Ben Kok
Kampen
29:58
29:38
51
Ronnie Ridderhof
Enschede
30:07
29:50
52
Bas Westerveld
Enschede
30:34
30:03
53
Ralph Zielinsky
Reinbek
30:36
30:03
54
Ronald Bos
Hengelo Ov
30:38
30:27
55
Martie Teesink
Hengelo Ov
30:43
30:08
56
Karsjen Koop
Boekelo
33:11
32:48
57
Frank Dubbelink
Oldenzaal
34:39
34:23
58
Lando Lemmers
Enschede
37:35
37:12
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
18:46
18:46
2
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvuur!
18:53
18:51
3
Frans Segerink
Hengelo
18:55
18:54
4
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
19:05
19:04
5
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
20:11
20:09
6
Gert Rietman
Hengelo Ov
20:26
20:22
7
Geert Deruddere
Belgie
21:25
21:21
8
Arnoud ter Doest
Delden
22:15
22:10
9
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:12
23:01
10
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
23:19
23:15
11
Gerhard Wessels
Losser
23:28
23:21
12
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
23:31
23:20
13
Jos Oude Groote Beverb
oldenzaal
24:31
24:26
14
Johan Walhof
Oldenzaal
24:38
24:12
15
Sied de Boer
hengelo
25:13
24:55
16
Alois Spit
oldenzaal
25:55
25:51
17
Johan Douwenga
Enschede
27:11
27:00
18
Herman Holterman
Hengelo
27:19
26:52
19
Peter Leydekkers
Oldenzaal
27:21
26:51
20
Udo Beermann
Nordhorn
28:00
27:50
21
Ton Oude Hampsink
Oldenzaal
28:30
28:01
22
Jan Bernhard
Oldenzaal
29:13
29:00
23
Rainer Kuipers
Nordhorn (GER)
29:45
29:33
24
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
29:51
29:34
25
Bennie Venterink
Losser
30:54
30:31
26
Enno Oosterhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:16
30:46
27
Bennie Lansink
Hengelo
31:56
31:50
28
Jan Kock
Hengelo Ov
34:12
33:55
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
22:14
22:04
2
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo
22:47
22:43
3
Jan Olsman
Almelo
23:42
23:40
4
Geert Everink
Nordhorn (GER)
26:36
26:26
5
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
26:57
26:42
6
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
27:28
27:13
7
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
27:58
27:44
8
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
29:21
29:08
9
Gerard Freriksen
Hengelo (ov)
29:54
29:30
10
Jan Frankot
Hengelo Ov
30:02
29:56
11
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
31:53
31:39
12
Werner Bahrs
Gronau Dld
32:50
32:48
13
Jan Meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
33:08
32:52
14
Martin Mol
Maarssen
37:48
37:26
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
18:09
18:07
2
Bianca Damme
Hengelo
19:33
19:31
3
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
20:46
20:45
4
Diana Luyerink
Neede
21:00
20:58
5
Marijke van Duren
Hengelo
21:38
21:35
6
Ineke Visser
Neede
22:22
22:20
7
Kim Verbeek
Oldenzaal
22:25
22:16
8
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
22:49
22:40
9
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
23:04
23:00
10
Marianne de Vries
Borne
24:13
24:10
11
Loes Kok
Beuningen
24:13
24:11
12
Maaike van Wijck
Oldenzaal
24:17
24:14
13
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:19
24:02
14
Riny Pol
Saasveld
24:21
24:18
15
Joyce Bos
Hengelo Ov
24:36
24:32
16
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
25:02
24:55
17
Marloes Lubers
Boekelo
25:06
24:42
18
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
25:22
25:15
19
Sonja Wilke
Spelle (GER)
25:23
25:09
20
Mireille Kruse
Hengelo Ov
25:27
25:09
21
Chantal olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
25:27
25:08
22
Femke Gortemaker
Denekamp
25:33
25:20
23
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstätte
25:34
25:21
24
Agata Kalvzna
Dembinskiego/Poland
25:37
25:11
25
Laurie Aarninkhof
Denekamp
25:37
25:33
26
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
26:01
25:54
27
Vera Hakenberg
Oldenzaal
26:12
26:08
28
Saskia Beuzel
Lochem
26:19
26:01
29
Gera Weber
Hengelo
26:27
26:18
30
Petre Egbers
Bad Bentheim
26:51
26:38
31
Karen Tijans
Denekamp
26:51
26:48
32
Esmée Kanters
Hengelo Ov
26:51
26:34
33
Ingrid Voost
Weerselo
26:54
26:36
34
Angele ten Berge
Losser
27:01
26:49
35
Phloy van der Veen
Hengelo Ov
27:07
26:57
36
Kris Oosterwijk
Hengelo Ov
27:11
27:01
37
Nicole Mekkering
Hengelo Ov
27:14
27:03
38
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
27:18
26:51
39
Nancy Tellegen
Enschede
27:35
27:18
40
Meike Heideman
Oldenzaal
27:36
27:29
41
Marjan van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
27:37
27:26
42
Susan Meijer
Hengelo
27:39
27:14
43
Dayelle te Grotenhuis
Enschede
27:41
27:28
44
Laura Ranters
Laar Dld
27:43
27:31
45
Renate Pietersma-Koop
Hengelo
27:44
27:25
46
Alice Wiefferink
Denekamp
27:45
27:36
47
Julia Wilke
Spelle (GER)
27:55
27:41
48
Lic Laarveld
Oldenzaal
27:59
27:50
49
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
28:02
27:57
50
Anne Schrader
de Lutte
28:03
27:58
51
Marijn Keijzer
Enschede
28:03
27:49
52
Loes Schrader
de Lutte
28:10
28:05
53
Agnes Schrader
De Lutte
28:19
27:47
54
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
28:27
28:20
55
Albertine Haarman
De Lutte
28:31
28:23
56
Marieke Preuter
Enter
28:32
28:04
57
Andrea van Gemert
Enschede
28:36
28:25
58
Irene Diekerhof
Deventer
28:37
28:26
59
Susan Kapper
Enschede
28:49
28:35
60
Elize Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
28:50
28:22
61
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
28:56
28:41
62
Chantal Kleissen
De Lutte
28:56
28:53
63
Anke Laarhuis
Enschede
28:57
28:44
64
Kiona Bruns
Hengelo
29:05
28:55
65
Kirstie Oude Ophuis
oldenzaal
29:06
28:44
66
Nienke Evers
Losser
29:11
29:01
67
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:19
29:02
68
Stephanie Daanhuis
Borne
29:20
29:05
69
Jolijn Nijhuis
De Lutte
29:23
28:53
70
Laura Pross
De Lutte
29:23
28:53
71
Irma Roolvink
Enschede
29:26
28:55
72
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
29:28
29:09
73
Erna Brus
Enschede
29:28
29:22
74
Nienke Hoekstra
Enschede
29:28
29:22
75
Ferranic Gerritsen
Boekelo
29:31
29:09
76
Karin Evering
De Lutte
29:33
29:25
77
Aleid Meijberg
Hengelo Ov
29:34
29:10
78
Sandra Westenberg
Losser
29:41
29:30
79
Annemarie Scholten
De Lutte
29:42
29:38
80
Linda Leushuis
Borne
29:45
29:21
81
Bionda Kreeft
Enschede
29:47
29:17
82
Gina Bode
Oldenzaal
29:48
29:30
83
Mignon Stevelink-B
Oldenzaal
29:48
29:40
84
Judith Arninkhof
Weerselo
29:48
29:40
85
Chantal Koop
De Lutte
29:49
29:42
86
Monique van Langen
De Lutte
29:49
29:43
87
Rolinde Brand
Hoogeveen
29:50
29:28
88
Pauline Bulter
De Lutte
29:50
29:28
89
Annerieke Snellers-Mol
Hengelo
29:50
29:21
90
Ria Beernink
De Lutte
29:51
29:29
91
Miriam Bekke
De Lutte
29:52
29:44
92
Nicole Snellers-Wielen
Enschede
29:53
29:23
93
Annelies Brummelman
Enschede
29:57
29:30
94
Susan Landers
Pensacoley / USA
30:01
29:35
95
Nellie van Raamsdonk
Enschede
30:05
29:43
96
Weronika Nowakowska
Krepsko/Poland
30:07
29:42
97
Sieglinde Bergman
Bad Bentheim (GER)
30:09
30:00
98
Stefanie Morsink
De Lutte
30:09
30:04
99
Linda Tijans
De Lutte
30:12
30:06
100
Evelien Rademaker
Denekamp
30:14
30:01
101
Margreth Zoomer
Enschede
30:23
30:03
102
Carla Niehoff
Oldenzaal
30:44
30:16
103
Gea Meutstege
Boekelo
30:47
30:26
104
Jannie Haak
Geesteren
30:48
30:22
105
Belinda Pisano
Deurningen
30:50
30:31
106
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
30:51
30:20
107
Carla Westerhof
Denekamp
30:51
30:21
108
Suzanne den Boer
Borne
30:52
30:41
109
Brigitte Scholten
Hengelo Ov
30:53
30:30
110
Zanja Monnink
Boekelo
30:55
30:32
111
Marjolein Leussink
Oldenzaal
30:57
30:45
112
Nicole Bonga - van Wee
Hengelo Ov
30:59
30:48
113
Ellen Evers
Boekelo
31:02
30:40
114
Simone Yallop
Hengelo
31:04
30:52
115
Eva Koevoets
Enschede
31:10
30:49
116
Anneloes Wolbers
Hengelo Ov
31:11
30:55
117
Wendie Winters
Ambt Delden
31:12
30:50
118
Susan Oosterhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:14
30:47
119
Therese Scholten
Deurningen
31:16
31:11
120
Marije Vloothuis
Bad Bentheim
31:18
31:15
121
Stefanie Taal
De Lutte
31:18
31:15
122
Jose Sanders
Oldenzaal
31:20
31:12
123
Millie Frankot
Hengelo Ov
31:23
31:17
124
Agnes Mombarg
De Lutte
31:26
31:17
125
Danielle Echtermeijer
Borne
31:26
31:05
126
Pien Nijhuis
de Lutte
31:27
31:20
127
Everdine Olde Nord
De Lutte
31:31
31:23
128
Suze Beusink
Oldenzaal
31:42
31:29
129
Karin Franken
Hengelo Ov
31:48
31:38
130
Erna Leussink
oldenzaal
32:00
31:47
131
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
32:07
31:40
132
Annemiek Egberink
Boekelo
32:10
31:49
133
Saskia Bon
Hengelo Ov
32:12
31:53
134
Esther Rutgers
Borne
32:12
31:53
135
Lisette van Ulzen
Boekelo
32:20
31:59
136
Jesse Zuidinga
Hengelo Ov
32:24
32:01
137
Odette Homeier
Boekelo
32:29
32:07
138
Agnes Broeksema
Ivry-sur-Seine (FRA)
32:29
31:58
139
Carien Wegdam
Hengevelde
32:31
32:06
140
Ellen Willink
Boekelo
32:43
32:19
141
Inge Hindriks
Amsterdam
32:54
32:20
142
Daphne Dijkman
Amsterdam
32:54
32:20
143
Jolien Oldenkorte
Hengelo
33:37
33:21
144
Nicole Teesink
Oldenzaal
34:02
33:54
145
Susan Gooijer
Hengelo Ov
34:05
33:42
146
Rosan Vredeveld
Hengelo Ov
34:12
33:55
147
Barbara Tijans
De Lutte
34:24
34:15
148
Marieke Dalenoord
Enschede
34:26
33:54
149
Ellen Hemmer
Enschede
34:46
34:32
150
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
34:51
34:30
151
Evelien Dommerholt
Deventer
34:52
34:43
152
Paulien Leemkuil
Enschede
34:58
34:26
153
Alies Berning-Dekker
Mussel
35:11
34:42
154
Manon Dijkstra
Enschede
35:17
34:45
155
Monique Scholten
Beckum
36:08
35:42
156
Rosi Kilic
Enschede
37:22
37:15
157
Rita Geiger
Enschede
37:22
37:15
158
Inge Frowijn
Enschede
37:32
37:06
159
Ellen Kuipers
Hengelo
37:35
37:09
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Kipruto
Kenia
29:39
29:38
2
Said Hayek
Helmond
30:50
30:48
3
Rodgers Rob
Kenia
30:50
30:49
4
Neals Strik
Baarn
31:54
31:53
5
Gerald Hartger
Neuenhaus
31:59
31:58
6
Davy Stieperaere
Belgie
32:51
32:50
7
Przemyslaw Gancarz
Szprotawa
33:28
33:27
8
Hans Lindeboom
S-Heerenbruch
33:30
33:29
9
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:43
33:43
10
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
34:21
34:19
11
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
35:40
35:38
12
Jorn Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
35:49
35:48
13
Detmar Roessink
Enschede
35:52
35:51
14
Maik Voppen
LAAC Twente
35:57
35:55
15
Johan van den Dennen
Enschede
36:27
36:26
16
Nico klein Poelhuis
Buurse
36:38
36:35
17
Gerben Frauke
Oldenzaal
37:23
37:21
18
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
37:24
37:22
19
Johan Beener
Hoogeveen
37:47
37:44
20
Sjaak Oude Ophuis
Denekamp
39:53
39:30
21
Ruben Lübkemann
Losser
40:36
40:31
22
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
41:15
41:09
23
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
41:16
41:13
24
Rick Nijmeijer
Dionysos
41:20
41:16
25
Sander Oosterling
Oldenzaal
42:44
42:26
26
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
42:45
42:41
27
Wijnand Meijer
Den Ham Ov
42:51
42:49
28
Niek Aveskamp
losser
43:13
43:10
29
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
43:32
43:28
30
Dennis Zwepink
Losser
43:57
43:46
31
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
44:06
44:01
32
Hendrik Langen
Borgholzhausen
44:18
44:09
33
Danny Oude Lashof
Rossum Ov
44:37
44:34
34
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
44:57
44:49
35
Christiaan Verbeek
Oldenzaal
45:34
45:27
36
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
45:46
45:31
37
Jitse Jagersma
Enschede
47:37
47:24
38
Raymond Aalderink
Delden
48:07
47:43
39
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
48:24
48:00
40
Hugo Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
49:25
49:13
41
Thijs Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
50:07
49:49
42
Ivo Dierselhuis
Dionysos
50:21
50:16
43
Luigi Scioni
IJmuiden
50:23
50:14
44
Alex Wachtler
Losser
50:40
50:27
45
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
51:05
50:54
46
Gertjan Kampkniper
Harberinkhoek
51:12
51:05
47
Mark Fadda
Bad Bentheim
51:13
50:58
48
Martijn Visser
Denekamp
51:15
50:59
49
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
51:17
51:07
50
Olaf van der Sar
Borne
52:01
51:55
51
Rolf Kristen
De Lutte
53:52
53:45
52
Robert-Jan Zwiers
Enschede
54:30
54:08
53
Peter Greven
Hengelo Ov
55:38
55:19
54
Bas Smit
Enschede
56:00
55:48
55
Nicholas Graff
Enschede
56:23
56:09
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
33:15
33:14
2
Jorg Amt
Gildehaus
34:52
34:50
3
André Oude Elferink
Dionysos
35:36
35:33
4
Guido Gosselink
Ahaus
35:56
35:54
5
Gerold Nijhoff
Neuenhaus
36:05
36:04
6
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
36:14
36:12
7
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
37:32
37:31
8
Axel Siekmann
Bielefeld
37:45
37:38
9
Henk-Jan Kooijman
TION
37:55
37:52
10
Bas Noordkamp
Iphitos
38:20
38:18
11
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo
38:34
38:32
12
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
38:41
38:36
13
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
38:50
38:47
14
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
39:13
39:12
15
Anastasios Tzinoudis
overdinkel
40:04
40:01
16
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
40:35
40:33
17
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
40:41
40:37
18
Hans Oude Hendrikman
Denekamp
40:42
40:39
19
Ulrich Wilke
Spelle (GER)
40:55
40:53
20
Ulrich Kansteiner
Borgholzhausen
40:59
40:54
21
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
41:00
40:50
22
Ronald Stinenbosch
Dionysos
41:23
41:19
23
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:30
41:27
24
Marcel Hobers
Wierden
41:32
41:29
25
René Roelofs
LAAC Twente
41:35
41:25
26
Peter Bouwma
Losser
41:43
41:38
27
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
42:16
42:13
28
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
42:22
42:20
29
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
42:48
42:37
30
Roy Stokkers
Enschede
42:56
42:47
31
Andre Poorthuis
De Lutte
43:06
42:59
32
Laurens Burink
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:37
43:34
33
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
43:51
43:47
34
Erik Johannink
Denekamp
44:22
44:17
35
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
44:31
44:25
36
Tjerk de Ruiter
Hengelo Ov
44:40
44:36
37
Rene van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
44:41
44:28
38
AleX Bode
Oldenzaal
44:41
44:34
39
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
44:53
44:38
40
Rob te Brummelstroete
Winterswijk
45:12
45:04
41
Clemens Meulman
Hengelo
45:18
45:12
42
Ron Beijerink
Oldenzaal
45:21
45:13
43
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau (GER)
45:48
45:42
44
Melcher Groenendijk
Enschede
46:02
45:55
45
Andre Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:03
45:54
46
Ben David
Enschede
46:31
46:27
47
Patrick Lems
Glanerbrug
46:45
46:39
48
Martin Blockhuis
De Lutte
47:05
46:51
49
Hans Velthausz
Oldenzaal
47:58
47:45
50
Marco Berning
Mussel
48:01
47:55
51
Marcel Bodde
De Lutte
48:10
47:49
52
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:48
48:43
53
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:07
48:56
54
Philip Whale
Enschede
49:23
49:00
55
Carsten Fischer
Nordhorn
50:52
50:33
56
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
52:08
51:53
57
Harold Beernink
De Lutte
53:17
53:02
58
Hans Jansink
Loopgroep De Lutte
53:30
53:18
59
Voker Tarrach
Borgholzhausen
53:46
53:30
60
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
54:01
53:45
61
Jacco Visscher
Glanerbrug
54:29
54:23
62
Anne Kemna
De Lutte
54:34
54:23
63
Frank van der Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
55:39
55:20
64
David Hoogenraad
Enschede
57:42
57:34
65
Herbert Kremer
Losser
59:04
58:46
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Dijk
Enschede
37:08
37:07
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
37:26
37:22
3
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
37:51
37:50
4
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
39:01
38:59
5
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:08
39:07
6
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
40:32
40:27
7
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
40:39
40:35
8
Dirk Platjesq
Sibculo
40:58
40:56
9
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
41:06
41:03
10
Rene Heerink
Beuningen
41:39
41:34
11
Jos Groeneveld
Dionysos
44:18
44:15
12
Erik Bosman
TION
45:00
44:52
13
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
45:17
45:01
14
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
45:33
45:16
15
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo
47:54
47:43
16
Franz-Jozef
Osnabruck
47:59
47:53
17
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
48:14
48:01
18
Marcel Tijkorte
Denekamp
48:39
48:25
19
Theo Kok
Enschede
49:02
48:52
20
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland (ov)
49:03
48:45
21
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
49:09
48:58
22
Wim Hoppenrrijs
Oldenzaal
49:11
48:56
23
Burkhard Kleihomer
Bad Bentheim
49:18
49:09
24
Hans Godt
Borgholzhausen
49:42
49:24
25
Antoon Kamphuis
De Lutte
50:22
50:20
26
Theo Sanders
Losser
50:38
50:24
27
Rob Mentink
Hengelo
50:51
50:43
28
Fam Harleman
Losser
51:00
50:42
29
Tonny Eulderink
LAAC Twente
51:28
51:23
30
Detlef May
Borg Holzhausen
51:39
51:21
31
Ton Harmsen
ASV
53:08
52:50
32
Henk Daggert
Hellendoorn
53:25
53:07
33
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
53:28
53:12
34
Edward Bakker
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
54:18
54:04
35
Wim Vos
LAAC Twente
55:10
54:50
36
Jan van Lanen
Borne
56:29
56:10
37
Michael Schlie
Borgholzhausen
57:00
56:44
38
Martin Kok
Enschede
57:51
57:41
39
Tau Roggema
Hengelo
57:57
57:37
40
Wim Lasonder
Oldenzaal
59:49
59:33
41
Rolf Gottenstrother
Borgholzhausen
1:00:29
1:00:09
42
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
1:02:12
1:01:51
43
Henk van Lith
Hengelo
1:05:27
1:05:05
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
40:17
40:15
2
Hermann Vos
Bad Bentheim
42:39
42:36
3
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
43:10
43:07
4
Piet Wassenaar
Running2000
43:16
43:13
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
43:32
43:29
6
Menno de Jager
LAAC Twente
44:28
44:23
7
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
46:49
46:45
8
Richard Schurmann
Borgholzhausen
47:22
47:15
9
Herman Meijer
Oss
47:31
47:25
10
Piet Mol
Oldenzaal
47:34
47:24
11
Juud de Lange
Enschede
48:22
48:12
12
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
48:56
48:47
13
Bart Peeters
Hengelo
49:01
48:40
14
Bert Siemerink
Oldenzaal
50:04
49:49
15
Werner Kampwerth
Borgholzhausen
53:37
53:20
16
Bert Bouwman
Borne
54:55
54:41
17
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
56:11
55:51
18
Gunter Schwab
Borgholzhausen
57:00
56:43
19
Ben Siemerink
Losser
59:47
59:32
20
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:02:36
1:02:16
21
Henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
1:03:42
1:03:28
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomy Jepkosgei
Kenia
36:06
36:05
2
Nadja Weijenberg
Nederland
36:44
36:43
3
Lies Deruddere
Belgie
39:43
39:41
4
Stefanie Schadt
Borgholzhausen
40:00
39:55
5
Arenda Abbink
Atletics Nijverdal
41:01
41:00
6
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
41:39
41:36
7
Martine Roord
Denekamp
42:37
42:34
8
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
44:26
44:25
9
Brigitte Loos
Losser
45:19
45:12
10
Debbie Plante
Boekelo
46:32
46:25
11
Mathilde Tijhuis
Losser
47:47
47:42
12
Hedwig Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:12
49:00
13
Enith Pikkemaat
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
50:00
49:38
14
Leonie Postma
Enschede
50:22
50:12
15
Katrien Wessel
Beuningen
50:35
50:29
16
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
50:36
50:14
17
Kirsten Langen
Borgholzhausen
52:42
52:30
18
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
53:20
53:09
19
Nicole Teggeler
De Lutte
53:57
53:44
20
Bernadet Grundel
Reutum
55:21
54:59
21
Sandra Kamphuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:24
55:11
22
Anne Stokkers
Hengelo Ov
55:38
55:19
23
Iris Oudejans
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:46
56:31
24
Natascha Ekkelboom
Losser
57:12
56:54
25
Sylvia Kraal
Almelo
57:13
56:52
26
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
58:03
57:52
27
Nicole Loman
Denekamp
58:30
58:14
28
Lisa Wiegink
Ootmarsum
58:39
58:31
29
Anne Leferink
Rossum
59:21
58:59
30
Elise Arens
Rossum
59:23
59:01
31
Gisela van Langen
Loopgroep De Lutte
59:23
59:11
32
Elly Wenneger
Oldenzaal
1:01:04
1:00:42
33
Anne Groener
Denekamp
1:01:38
1:01:21
34
Anita Voorintholt
Enschede
1:06:41
1:06:22
35
Cornelia Schlie
Borgholzhausen
1:06:58
1:06:36
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
45:15
45:11
2
Marie-Luise Bleumer
Bad Bentheim
46:41
46:30
3
Cornelia Bohnen
Spelle (GER)
48:19
48:07
4
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
48:23
48:12
5
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
49:47
49:34
6
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
50:02
49:53
7
Carla Senger
Loopgroep De Lutte
51:48
51:35
8
Alwine Welhuis-u h Bro
de Lutte
54:04
53:59
9
Carla Oudehand
de lutte
54:05
54:00
10
Jeannette Oudejans
Enschede
55:01
54:46
11
Carolien Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:06
54:52
12
Jacqueline Wiefferink
De Lutte
55:06
54:53
13
Carolien Haarman
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:33
55:21
14
Marja Bakker
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
55:35
55:21
15
Maria Nutten
Losser
56:42
56:24
16
Ria Lotgerink
De Lutte
57:46
57:32
17
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
59:09
58:52
18
Els van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
59:41
59:28
19
Diane Holsbeek
Denekamp
1:00:58
1:00:41
20
Sonja Vaanholt
Rotterdam
1:03:50
1:03:35
21
Christin Gerdt
Steinhagen
1:07:13
1:06:52
www.uitslagen.nl
29-07-2011 19:50