Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 6 juli 2011

KIDS, 1500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matty de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:19
2
Wendy de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:20
3
Joyce de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:24
4
Seda van Faassem
Wolfheze
6:26
1500M, 1500M VOLW.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Verboom
Baarn
4:41
2
Rik Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
4:44
3
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:48
4
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
4:52
5
Monique Kruissen
Wadenoijen
7:12
RSR, RUN SWIM RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
26:32
2
Tom Baas
Ede
27:07
3
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
27:29
4
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
27:44
5
Benny Mulder
Tricht
28:09
6
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
29:18
7
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
29:36
8
Erik Blokhuis
Leusden
30:18
9
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:37
10
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:08
11
Jaap de Ronde
Woudenberg
32:01
12
Andre Knop
Leersum
32:08
13
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
32:43
14
Vincent van Roomen
Leusden
32:50
15
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
32:54
16
Mats Wassink
Leusden
33:25
17
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:29
18
Suzanne Erdbrink
Veenendaal
33:52
19
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
34:06
20
Tim limpens
Houten
34:13
21
Martijn Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
34:26
22
Tjeerd van Aurich
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:37
23
Kjell Pater
Leusden
34:51
24
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
35:54
25
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
36:38
26
Chris Fokker
Leusden
36:40
27
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
38:26
28
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:57
29
Guido van der Rijst
Wijchen
39:02
30
Jasper Boer
Leusden
39:16
31
Joke Baar
Woerdense Verlaat
39:37
32
Inge Olthof
Soest
40:13
33
Petra Schimmel
Soest
40:14
34
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:56
35
Folkert Sickenga
Amersfoort
41:32
36
Anne Ehlert
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:48
37
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
47:18
38
Marta Zarzycki
Houten
48:54
39
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:14
15KM, 15KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Runnersworld A'foortUt
Arnhem
50:30
2
Team Soesterberg 2
Huis ter Heide Ut
50:51
3
Altismasters MR
Amersfoort
52:45
4
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
54:12
5
Ella en Imre
55:10
6
A.H.C.
Amersfoort
55:58
7
Team AMAZING!
Amerongen
56:14
8
Hamrunning
Polsbroek
58:11
9
Vroemen
Leusden
58:25
10
Twee-voor-een
Amersfoort
59:14
11
qualitative perspectiv
Wageningen
1:01:01
12
Ed en Fred
1:02:09
13
de Wetjes
Hekendorp
1:02:19
14
R&RJ
Amersfoort
1:04:36
15
RTLZ_Nico_Sem
Leusden
1:05:09
16
Watervlug
Leusden
1:05:31
17
Freeze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:05:36
18
MarElly
Amersfoort
1:05:40
19
DMP
Culemborg
1:05:56
20
ProbereKijke
Aalsmeer
1:06:02
21
Lopers Zonder Naam
Utrecht
1:06:08
22
Pon Fit 1
Leusden
1:07:30
23
Kees & Co(r)
Nieuwegein
1:08:14
24
Ywonna
Amersfoort
1:10:02
25
Het beste DUO
Nijmegen
1:10:48
26
AVVN-ers Amersfoort
Amersfoort
1:11:10
27
OSM
Maarssen
1:11:44
28
Pon Fit 2
Leusden
1:12:12
29
Superboer
Veenendaal
1:12:20
30
de zandhaasjes
Veenendaal
1:12:39
31
OSM 1
Maarssen
1:12:59
32
OSM 75 groep 3
Maarssen
1:13:48
33
OSM 6
Maarssen
1:14:26
34
Pon Fit 4
Leusden
1:14:31
35
Dijk & Dees
Leusden
1:14:43
36
OSM 4
Maarssen
1:15:19
37
Meander
Amersfoort
1:16:12
38
OSM 7
Maarssen
1:16:44
39
Knap hard!
Amersfoort
1:16:46
40
De Prutsers
Zeist
1:16:53
41
(A)rink
Amersfoort
1:16:55
42
Frank & Inge
Amersfoort
1:19:46
43
OSM 5
Maarssen
1:19:52
44
Meisjes aan de Running
Leusden
1:22:08
45
Team Venema
Amersfoort
1:23:45
46
Fast & Furious
Zeist
1:25:54
47
MariekeAnneke
Amersfoort
1:26:21
48
Sister act
1:26:25
WE-link.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2011 00:00