| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 03 07 2011
Weert - Zondag 3 juli 2011
JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Heuvelmans Bob
Neerpelt (BEL)
25:28
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Schmitz Marijn
Ohe en Laak
17:59
8
Claes Yannick
Neerpelt (BEL)
23:37
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weert van Frank
Budel-Schoot
14:27
6
Sentjens Maarten
Nederweert Eind
17:48
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
15:41
3
Daal v. Jeannette
Soerendonk
18:56
4
Tuijl v. Jolanda
Budel-Schoot
19:07
5
Terwingen Iris
Neeroeteren (BEL)
19:17
7
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
19:43
11
Rul Heidi van der
Neerpelt (BEL)
23:58
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pasch Ruud van der
Budel Dorplein
17:09
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mierlo v. Marjan
Soerendonk
19:03
9
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi (BEL)
31:58
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hendriks Jacques
Nederweert
15:46
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
17:02
DAMES, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
35:18
7
Micheels Lucienne
Soerendonk
37:42
8
Deursen Marieke van
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:39
11
Akker Judith van den
Eindhoven
41:55
12
Verhees Paula
Hamont (BEL)
42:22
13
Ketelaars Monique
Nederweert
43:21
15
Vaesen Linda
Zonhoven (BEL)
58:21
16
Lauwers Kimberly
Zonhoven (BEL)
59:37
17
Vandenabeele Martha
Hasselt (BEL)
59:37
HEREN, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wildenberg Sepp van de
Budel
34:31
5
Lauwers Florian
Zonhoven (BEL)
46:06
H4050, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
29:18
5
Kerkhof Jeffrey
Bergschenhoek
29:49
15
Heuvelmans Wim
Neerpelt (BEL)
42:15
16
Hoof Toon van den
19Valkenswaard
42:57
17
Lauwers Ivo
Zonhoven (BEL)
46:08
H>50, 7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
26
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel (BEL)
43:06
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Huizinga Stephan
Eindhoven
48:40
5
Roger de Campagnolle S
Dordrecht
49:25
8
Velden van der Joost
Helmond
58:03
9
Akker Jaap van den
Eindhoven
58:03
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Dullers Andre
Bocholt (BEL)
49:23
18
Claesen Edmond
Hasselt (BEL)
59:17
19
Arrington Michel
Eindhoven
1:07:15
DAMES, 14 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:18:03
HEREN, 14 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ginkel Jhon van
Westerhoven
49:19
6
Heijden Twan van der
Valkenswaard
1:04:57
8
Bongers Frank
Valkenswaard
1:08:52
9
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:09:30
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:31:12
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2011 17:15