Uitslagenlijst 14e Olde Wierdenloop Opende

Opende - Zaterdag 2 juli 2011

21M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birhanu Mekonnen
1:11:19
1:11:19
2
Antony Ndungu Mugo
1:11:20
1:11:20
3
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1:20:31
1:20:31
4
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:25:39
1:25:39
5
Halbe de Jong
Groningen
1:29:15
1:29:15
6
Roland Monnink
Sassenheim
1:30:45
1:30:45
7
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1:31:47
1:31:47
8
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Drachten
1:33:15
1:33:15
9
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:33:28
1:33:28
10
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:33:43
1:33:43
11
Ben Timmer
Haren Gn
1:34:06
1:34:06
12
Meine HOitsma
Kollum
1:35:10
1:35:10
13
Remco Riswick
Groningen
1:35:27
1:35:27
14
Lutsen Wijma
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:35:36
1:35:36
15
Heine van der Meer
Opende
1:35:44
1:35:44
16
Michael Everden
Alteveer Gn
1:36:39
1:36:39
17
Jurjen Hoekstra
Bonn (GER)
1:37:02
1:37:02
18
Geert van der Veen
Wolvega
1:37:20
1:37:20
19
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:37:28
1:37:28
20
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
1:37:55
1:37:55
21
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
1:38:06
1:38:06
22
Thierry van Groen
Gorredijk
1:38:36
1:38:36
23
Pieter van der Veen
Warffum
1:39:52
1:39:52
24
Klaas Struiving
Surhuisterveen
1:40:12
1:40:12
25
Tseard Wijma
Feanwalden
1:40:43
1:40:43
26
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:42:06
1:42:06
27
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
1:42:07
1:42:07
28
Arjan Boersma
Leens
1:42:12
1:42:12
29
Doeke Otter
Drachten
1:42:18
1:42:18
30
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
1:43:31
1:43:31
31
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:44:28
1:44:28
32
Eelke de Jong
Grootegast
1:46:12
1:46:12
33
S vd Meer
Surhuisterveen
1:46:16
1:46:16
34
Klaas Sietse van der W
Buitenpost
1:46:46
1:46:46
35
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:47:17
1:47:17
36
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
1:47:21
1:47:21
37
F. Spreen
Annen
1:47:57
1:47:57
38
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
1:48:13
1:48:13
39
Sjoerd Slaaf
Groningen
1:48:53
1:48:53
40
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:49:03
1:49:03
41
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
1:50:01
1:50:01
42
E.J. de Vries
Surhuisterveen
1:51:57
1:51:57
43
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
1:52:20
1:52:20
44
Joop Claus
Gorredijk
1:52:35
1:52:35
45
G. Drraisma
Groningen
1:55:12
1:55:12
46
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
1:55:58
1:55:58
47
Frank Lubbers
Leeuwarden
1:56:13
1:56:13
48
A.J. Nijdam
Groningen
1:56:25
1:56:25
49
Jan van der Tuin
Tolbert
1:58:37
1:58:37
50
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
1:59:29
1:59:29
51
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
2:02:05
2:02:05
52
Max Wenniger
Drachten
2:02:51
2:02:51
53
Jan Bakker
Drachten
2:02:52
2:02:52
54
Simon van Dijk
Surhuisterveen
2:04:26
2:04:26
55
Jered Nuwart
Drachten
2:04:55
2:04:55
56
Hylke de Jong
Augustinusga
2:06:33
2:06:33
57
Geert van der Woude
Opende
2:07:38
2:07:38
58
Dick Stevens
Hoogeveen
2:09:53
2:09:53
59
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
2:11:25
2:11:25
60
Gerrit de Haan
Gouda
2:14:26
2:14:26
61
J. Pijpker
Grijpskerk
2:14:47
2:14:47
21V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
Drachten
1:18:22
1:18:22
2
Agtew Adeke
1:21:44
1:21:44
3
Inge Wulffele
Leeuwarden
1:38:13
1:38:13
4
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:42:06
1:42:06
5
Hetie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:42:14
1:42:14
6
Alina Hugt Brandsma
Oldeberkoop
1:45:45
1:45:45
7
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:50:20
1:50:20
8
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:52:07
1:52:07
9
Lisette ten Wolde
Noordwolde Fr
1:56:02
1:56:02
10
Elly Roorda
Grootegast
1:57:22
1:57:22
11
Bettina Marra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:42
1:58:42
12
Eeke de Jong
Amersfoort
2:00:37
2:00:37
13
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
2:02:05
2:02:05
14
Martine Zantingh
Hattem
2:07:28
2:07:28
15
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
2:09:53
2:09:53
16
Caroline Mattijssen
Enschede
2:13:35
2:13:35
10M, 10.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Oudehaske
37:15
37:15
2
Jan de Vries
Drachten
40:00
40:00
3
Johan Hoogeveen
Drachten
40:09
40:09
4
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
41:00
41:00
5
Jappie Doller
Waskemeer
41:14
41:14
6
Andre Zwart
Gorredijk
42:18
42:18
7
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
42:19
42:19
8
Alco van der Veen
Opende
42:53
42:53
9
Jan Sytze Jonker
Terwispel
42:55
42:55
10
Jouke Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
42:55
42:55
11
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
43:00
43:00
12
Anton Theo Borger
Surhuisterveen
44:04
44:04
13
Anton Spinder
Augustinusga
44:08
44:08
14
Robert Snoek
Buitenpost
44:09
44:09
15
Hans Hiemstra
Surhuisterveen
44:15
44:15
16
Tobi Nijboer
Opende
45:23
45:23
17
Martin Dijkstra
Surhuisterveen
45:33
45:33
18
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
45:42
45:42
19
Peter Overwijk
45:46
45:46
20
Eric Weening
Surhuisterveen
45:49
45:49
21
Murk Postma
Nijland
45:50
45:50
22
Klaas Borger
Opende
45:58
45:58
23
Win Kuipers
Sneek
46:32
46:32
24
Ton Cusiel
Heerenveen
47:34
47:34
25
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
48:34
48:34
26
Rines Spinder
Buitenpost
48:36
48:36
27
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
48:47
48:47
28
Gerrit K. Kramer
Heerenveen
48:59
48:59
29
Oebele Visser
Surhuisterveen
49:07
49:07
30
Dilano
Surhuisterveen
49:16
49:16
31
Gerke Bos
Groningen
49:29
49:29
32
SjoerdTolsma
Drachten
49:30
49:30
33
Jouke Douma
Burgum
49:32
49:32
34
Domien Mulder
Joure
49:42
49:42
35
Marc van Tuin
Opende
49:42
49:42
36
Henk van Dijken
Zevenhuizen Gn
50:09
50:09
37
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
51:06
51:06
38
Otto Meertens
Yde
51:06
51:06
39
Hendrik de Jong
Opende
51:19
51:19
40
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
51:26
51:26
41
Arie Booy
Barendrecht
51:29
51:29
42
Ed vd Steeg
Feanwalden
51:55
51:55
43
Bart van der Veen
Kollum
51:56
51:56
44
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
51:59
51:59
45
TjalkingHeeringa
Leeuwarden
52:13
52:13
46
Wiegen van Henla
Leeuwarden
52:30
52:30
47
Wietze Cuperus
Opende
52:42
52:42
48
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
53:23
53:23
49
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
53:46
53:46
50
Ron van Helvoirt
Roden
53:58
53:58
51
jelle Pama
Opende
53:58
53:58
52
Sido Martens
Leeuwarden
54:03
54:03
53
Jan de Groot
Dokkum
54:26
54:26
54
Leo van herksen
Marum
54:43
54:43
55
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
54:57
54:57
56
Jon Pietersma
Berltsum
54:59
54:59
57
Aafko Visscher
Opende
55:33
55:33
58
Marc Draaisma
Kollum
55:42
55:42
59
Jan Bijstra
Drachten
56:02
56:02
60
Dirk Reitsma
Drachten
56:21
56:21
61
K. Piersma
Buitenpost
57:04
57:04
62
Henk Haarman
Stadskanaal
57:04
57:04
63
A.J. Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
57:27
57:27
64
Jan Overwijk
Opende
57:34
57:34
65
Jordy Brands
Rossum Gld
58:03
58:03
66
Sije Dijkstra
Gerkesklooster
59:24
59:24
67
Mike Copinga
Surhuisterveen
59:38
59:38
68
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
59:54
59:54
69
Johan ter Eht
Nij Beets
1:00:36
1:00:36
70
Tabe Oldenhuis
Buitenpost
1:01:29
1:01:29
71
Marco vd Elst
Surhuisterveen
1:01:40
1:01:40
72
Hanke-Jan Kloosterman
Augustinusga
1:03:17
1:03:17
73
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:05
1:04:05
74
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:07:26
1:07:26
75
Gerald Dijkstra
Ureterp
1:11:25
1:11:25
76
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:12:06
1:12:06
77
Verkuyl
Sneek
1:13:29
1:13:29
78
Jan-Anne Postma
Kollum
1:19:39
1:19:39
10V, 10.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trudy Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
47:25
47:25
2
Hilda Hiemstra
Harkema
51:06
51:06
3
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
55:54
55:54
4
Marieke Jansen
Groningen
56:34
56:34
5
Dynke Kleeystra
Groningen
56:34
56:34
6
Regina de Jong
Harkema
56:56
56:56
7
Maartje Brands
Rossum Gld
58:03
58:03
8
Simona vd Wijk
Opende
58:24
58:24
9
G. van der Veen
Drachtstercompagnie
59:11
59:11
10
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
59:25
59:25
11
Conny Oldenhuis
Buitenpost
59:35
59:35
12
Janneke vd Veen
Opende
59:51
59:51
13
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:00:05
1:00:05
14
Caroline vd Goot
Heerenveen
1:00:27
1:00:27
15
Anne ter Elst
Groningen
1:00:35
1:00:35
16
Annemieke van der Wijk
Surhuizum
1:01:14
1:01:14
17
Berte Talstra
Surhuisterveen
1:01:40
1:01:40
18
Engrid Bron
Marum
1:02:05
1:02:05
19
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
1:02:58
1:02:58
20
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
1:03:59
1:03:59
21
Melanie Otten
Avenhorn
1:06:02
1:06:02
22
Stephanie de Hoog
Haarlem
1:06:02
1:06:02
23
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:06:24
1:06:24
24
Els van der Vegt
Zuidhorn
1:06:48
1:06:48
25
Joke Huizinga
Oldehove
1:06:49
1:06:49
26
Anneke Ludema
Aduard
1:06:49
1:06:49
27
Maaike Otter
Drachten
1:07:02
1:07:02
28
Bennita van Dekken-Yts
Noordwijk Gn
1:07:04
1:07:04
29
Evelien Vaartjes
Opende
1:08:11
1:08:11
30
Anita Leistra
Bakkeveen
1:08:13
1:08:13
31
Tra Iepema
Opende
1:08:13
1:08:13
32
Corrie Twijnstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:55
1:08:55
33
Christine Komrij
Surhuisterveen
1:09:36
1:09:36
34
Annie Krol
Grootegast
1:10:15
1:10:15
6M, 6.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
22:44
22:43
2
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
23:18
23:18
3
Folkert Huisma
Drachten
23:27
23:27
4
Frank Buigel
Warffum
23:35
23:35
5
Jacob Nijboer
Drachten
23:56
23:55
6
Daniel Elsenga
Groningen
24:07
24:07
7
Marco Kingma
Kollumerpomp
24:33
24:31
8
Warner Hoornenborg
Opende
24:57
24:50
9
Jorrit Hegge
Opende
24:57
24:55
10
Willem Jan Talsma
Drachten
25:01
24:59
11
arnold Oosterbaan
Opende
25:22
25:22
12
Jarno Westerhof
Opende
25:41
25:41
13
Stephan Oostra
Opende
26:08
26:03
14
Gijs van den Eeden
Opende
27:04
27:01
15
Jacob Elzinga
Opende
27:10
27:10
16
Dennis Gjaltema
Opende
27:20
27:20
17
Corwin Westerhof
Opende
27:26
27:26
18
Marnik vd Meer
Opende
27:31
27:29
19
Erik van der Laan
Opende
27:41
27:34
20
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
27:45
27:42
21
Sieger Pama
Opende
27:53
27:53
22
Henk Prins
Tolbert
27:56
27:47
23
Egbert Pijl
Sumar
28:02
27:58
24
William Ytsma
Opende
28:03
27:55
25
BJ Jagersma
Opende
28:10
28:07
26
Meine Geery Alserda
Marum
28:19
28:16
27
Frank van den Eeden
Opende
28:22
28:20
28
Jort van den Eeden
Opende
28:38
28:35
29
Martijn de Vries
Marum
28:49
28:45
30
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
29:27
29:22
31
F. de Vries
Marum
29:27
29:22
32
Wiebren Dijkstra
29:55
29:49
33
Jan Rozema
29:56
29:50
34
Hendrik Veenstra
Ureterp
29:59
29:53
35
jarin van der Kooi
Burgum
30:01
29:49
36
Sytze Veenstra
Buitenpost
30:05
30:00
37
Pieter Buigel
Warffum
30:12
30:08
38
Tjerk Jongstra
Heerenveen
30:22
30:17
39
Stephan de Vries
Marum
30:28
30:24
40
Tabe Weening
Surhuisterveen
30:46
30:42
41
Abel Enter
Surhuisterveen
31:53
31:50
42
Andre Enter
Surhuisterveen
31:53
31:50
43
R.J. Sprienstra
Tolbert
31:54
31:50
44
Jan van Esch
Opende
32:24
32:17
45
Jarnick Gjaltema
Opende
33:22
33:20
46
Remco Wobbes
Opende
33:22
33:21
47
Arthe Couperus
Drachten
33:45
33:40
48
Albert Gjaltema
Eastermar
34:12
34:02
49
Anne Bos
Grootegast
34:54
34:44
50
Stephan Karst
Opende
35:20
35:18
51
Pool Ietsen
Opende
35:34
35:28
52
Pool
Groningen
35:34
35:28
53
Martin Gjaltema
Opende
36:48
36:40
54
Rient Perdok
Ryptsjerk
37:26
37:17
55
j.c. Splinter
Opende
37:55
37:48
56
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
38:30
38:22
57
Johan Hoornenborg
Opende
39:02
38:55
58
Riemer Jan Vroom
Surhuisterveen
39:28
39:16
59
Marten Elzinga
Ureterp
39:58
39:47
60
Klaas Duits
Sneek
40:12
40:06
61
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
49:10
48:57
62
P.F. Kamp
Roden
49:31
49:31
6V, 6.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Lutter-Schuiling
Tolbert
27:28
27:27
2
Nynke Meijer
Leek
28:23
28:21
3
Jildou Struiving
Boelenslaan
28:29
28:29
4
Maika Ringenaldus
Hoogeveen
29:02
28:59
5
Miranda Tehubijuluw
Drachten
29:10
29:06
6
Marijke Stuyt
Leek
29:12
29:10
7
Sonja vd Berg
Noordwijk Gn
29:15
29:12
8
Iris Bouwman
Nieuwolda
30:04
30:02
9
Liesbeth van den Berg
Engwierum
30:17
30:17
10
Anneke Lubbers-vd Zwaa
Leeuwarden
31:55
31:43
11
Bianca Fransen
Marum
32:17
32:08
12
Marjon Lutter
Zwolle
32:18
32:16
13
Gretha Top
Doezum
32:27
32:17
14
Lisanne van de Veen
Nuis
32:44
32:35
15
Christine Douma
Burgum
32:58
32:52
16
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
33:05
32:54
17
Lisette Lingeman
Tolbert
33:24
33:15
18
Regina Hiekelema
Drachten
33:37
33:29
19
Menke
Leeuwarden
34:20
34:10
20
Ellen Prins
Tolbert
34:35
34:27
21
Esther Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
34:35
34:23
22
Jenny Bolt
Grootegast
34:54
34:45
23
Ank Cusiel
Heerenveen
35:01
34:56
24
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
35:03
34:55
25
Bep Splinter
Opende
35:37
35:30
26
Julia Meijer
Leek
35:45
35:35
27
Annegreet van der een
Surhuisterveen
35:47
35:38
28
Jet Woudsma
Weesp
36:25
36:12
29
Jaline Boele
Opende
36:28
36:23
30
Mijrella Laanstra
Opende
36:31
36:26
31
Swaantje Oosterhoff
Surhuisterveen
36:32
36:23
32
Afke van Doezum
Harkema
36:39
36:30
33
Henriette Booy
Barendrecht
37:23
37:14
34
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
37:26
37:19
35
Hilga van der Molen
Surhuisterveen
37:51
37:41
36
Ellie Pama
Opende
38:04
38:01
37
Johanna Veen
Marum
38:04
37:57
38
Dorien Miedema
Opende
38:05
38:01
39
Ella vd Meer
Opende
38:18
38:15
40
Mattie Uildersma
Opende
38:25
38:12
41
Dineke Weening
Opende
38:28
38:23
42
Lammy de Boer
Surhuizum
39:30
39:22
43
Nynke van der Ploeg
Surhuisterveen
39:31
39:26
44
Aly Hoekstra
Surhuisterveen
39:34
39:22
45
Hannie van der Veen
Opende
39:40
39:32
46
Sjoukje Vroom
Surhuisterveen
40:04
39:52
47
Simone Otten
Opende
40:06
39:53
48
Pietje Struiving
Surhuisterveen
40:19
40:10
49
S Dijk-Drost
Opende
41:03
41:00
50
Willy Borgers
Kollumerpomp
41:30
41:24
51
Alie Elzinga
Ureterp
42:14
42:02
52
Joke Quarré
Surhuisterveen
42:19
42:11
53
Sjoukje Holtsema
Kollumerpomp
42:19
42:13
54
Nikke Bijlkma
43:41
43:30
55
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:31
56
Sanne van der Meulen
Opende
44:57
44:47
57
Sietske van der Meulen
Opende
44:57
44:47
58
Irene Boonacker
Opende
45:44
45:32
59
Hilda Dijkstra
45:54
45:44
60
gonnie hammenga
Doezum
46:50
46:41
61
Sietske Grenzenberg
Surhuisterveen
46:50
46:40
62
Hinke Visscher
Opende
49:46
49:34
1M, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarin van der Kooi
Burgum
3:00
3:00
2
Haaije Pijl
Sumar
3:29
3:28
3
Rimer van der Meulen
Opende
3:40
3:40
4
Jetze de Jong
Harkema
3:58
3:58
5
Carst Overwijk
Opende
4:05
4:02
6
Udo van der Wier
Opende
4:06
4:04
7
Mike Zuur
Opende
4:17
4:17
8
Hilko Dijkstra
Opende
4:17
4:17
9
Maxim Hummel
Veenwouden
4:25
4:23
10
Johan Terpstra
Opende
4:28
4:26
11
Jacco Alsserda
Opende
4:34
4:31
12
Roan Alsema
Opende
4:40
4:38
13
menthe hiemstra
Opende
13:47
13:46
1V, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
4:02
4:00
2
Ilse de Vries
Opende
4:03
4:02
3
Janique Westerhof
Opende
4:07
4:07
4
Fiona Tjoelker
Opende
4:28
4:26
5
Froukje Elzinga
Opende
4:28
4:28
6
Imke Dijkstra
Opende
4:39
4:39
7
Fenna Cuperus
Opende
4:40
4:38
8
Annelie Westerhof
Opende
4:41
4:39
9
Lisa karst
Opende
4:41
4:41
10
Fardau Jagersma
Opende
4:46
4:46
11
Hilda Tjalma
Sebaldeburen
4:50
4:47
12
Lotte de Vries
Opende
4:51
4:51
13
Nina Hummel
Veenwouden
4:54
4:52
14
Meike Kuperus
Opende
4:56
4:55
15
Lynke Rens Hiemstra
Opende
4:57
4:56
16
Maaike Tjalma
Sebaldeburen
4:59
4:59
17
Freke Elzinga
Opende
11:56
11:53
Spavo Olde Wierdenloop
Uitslagen.nl
02-07-2011 13:45