Uitslagenlijst 15e Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 30 juni 2011

0-6 M, KIDS XS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilleen Kip
De Wijk
4:32
2
Fleur Bussemaker
De Wijk
4:43
3
Loes Brouwer
4:52
4
Merel van Baalen
De Wijk
5:11
5
saskia haarman
De Wijk
5:22
6
Jasmijn Kuik
De Wijk
5:23
7
luka boverhof
De Wijk
5:29
8
maree hiemstra
De Wijk
5:46
9
roos wit
De Wijk
5:49
10
laura dekker
6:00
11
Nannet Grimme
De Wijk
6:05
12
vera prent
De Wijk
6:20
13
Dilara Stadman
De Wijk
6:28
14
roos meijssen
Koekange
6:32
15
judith gol
De Wijk
7:00
16
dominique doorn
De Wijk
7:09
17
Eva Molanus
Meppel
8:22
0-6 J, KIDS XS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
laurens kuijpers
De Wijk
4:44
2
Alexander Verluijs
De Wijk
4:48
3
Rick Slehouwer
De Wijk
5:01
4
Rick Steenbergen
De Wijk
5:05
5
Mika Rietberg
Meppel
5:08
6
Dunia Faraja
De Wijk
5:10
7
Timo Oosterveen
De Wijk
5:18
8
fabian leeuw
Koekange
5:27
9
senne grimme
De Wijk
5:28
10
Torsten Reinders
Pesse
5:45
11
koen stotijn
De Wijk
5:50
12
lukas de graaf
De Wijk
5:58
13
sven hogen-esch
De Wijk
6:04
14
Dunia Faraja
De Wijk
6:19
15
stefan dekker
6:21
16
Ivo Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
6:39
17
gino van zanten
De Wijk
8:23
18
robin doorn
De Wijk
8:24
1000M, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:47
2
Aniek Mos
Ruinen
3:54
3
anke de graaf
De Wijk
4:09
4
Caitlin Kolk
De Wijk
4:11
5
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
4:23
6
Laetitia Teeling
De Wijk
4:29
7
Esmee Huisjes
De Wijk
4:33
8
alianne echten
Meppel
4:34
9
ciska bork
De Wijk
4:35
10
Marije Bouwer
De Wijk
4:36
11
Manon Nijnenhuis
Steenwijk
4:40
12
Mandy Huisjes
De Wijk
4:47
13
Rowen Talen
De Wijk
4:48
14
Kristel Huizing
De Wijk
4:49
15
sterre roescher
De Wijk
4:50
16
iris hooijer
De Wijk
4:53
17
Luna Magyar
De Wijk
4:55
18
Jasmijn Bussemaker
De Wijk
5:04
19
Vera Beenen
De Wijk
5:05
20
Linsy Houks
De Wijk
5:06
21
Kyra de Vries
Kampen
5:07
22
Nicole Dekker
Broekhuizen Dr
5:08
23
Hannah Talen
Meppel
5:10
24
karlijn de wolde
De Wijk
5:12
25
Yke Stok
De Wijk
5:15
26
lisa oudman
De Wijk
5:16
27
Lisanne Flinkert
De Wijk
5:32
28
Britt Terpstra
De Wijk
5:51
1000J, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael de Vries
Kampen
3:31
2
pim fakkert
De Wijk
3:33
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
3:40
4
coen snoeijenbos
De Wijk
3:43
5
Robin Blom
De Wijk
3:45
6
Rick Hooijer
Hoogeveen
3:49
7
maarten kuik
De Wijk
3:51
8
Sjoerd Steensma
De Wijk
3:58
9
Ivar Mos
De Wijk
4:01
10
Marnix Smit
De Wijk
4:02
11
maarten van de Hulst
De Wijk
4:04
12
Thijs IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
4:05
13
danson bisiwa
De Wijk
4:06
14
Alwin Molanus
Meppel
4:07
15
Jeen Brand
Meppel
4:08
16
siemen hiemstra
De Wijk
4:14
17
marc de graaf
De Wijk
4:16
18
Reinder Rosmalen
De Wijk
4:19
19
joris brouwer
De Wijk
4:20
20
Valentijn Lok
Koekange
4:22
21
Igmar Reinders
Pesse
4:25
22
Menno Steensma
De Wijk
4:26
23
Jelle Oosterveen
De Wijk
4:37
24
dino vilic
De Wijk
4:39
25
Lars van Braam
4:41
26
lenn ruber spin
De Wijk
4:42
27
Giovanni van Dijk
De Wijk
4:44
28
stefan schrauwen
Meppel
4:45
29
Martijn Zinger
De Wijk
4:46
30
Remi van de Braken
De Wijk
4:51
31
Swen Beenen
De Wijk
4:54
32
Edwin Kip
De Wijk
4:57
33
Mark Flinkert
De Wijk
4:58
34
Boris Holterman
De Wijk
4:59
35
Arnout van Baalen
De Wijk
5:00
36
jari bruins
De Wijk
5:01
37
bart van der laan
De Wijk
5:02
38
Julian Bouwer
De Wijk
5:03
39
Bram de Boer
De Wijk
5:09
40
egbert weggemans
De Wijk
5:11
41
Liam Rietberg
Meppel
5:13
42
Lennart Molanus
Meppel
5:14
2500M, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
puck de gier
9:32
2
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
10:00
3
Sanne Otten
10:29
4
marieke hup
Pesse
11:38
5
odette robaard
Meppel
11:53
6
Wianne Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
12:15
7
Ilse Kreeft
Rogat
12:26
8
lisa ten heuvel
De Wijk
12:30
9
marianne dekker
12:31
10
dalarna van pijkeren
Middelstum
13:11
11
Lisa Gengler
De Wijk
14:00
12
Cheyenne Mos
Staphorst
14:42
2500J, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Fakkert
De Wijk
9:15
2
niels brinkman
Staphorst
9:31
3
bram inberg
De Wijk
9:33
4
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
9:34
5
rens rengelink
9:35
6
thijs snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
9:51
7
jurgen hoorn
Ruinen
9:54
8
ivar knol
De Wijk
9:59
9
jelmar mol
Hollandscheveld
10:04
10
Jasper Smit
De Wijk
10:08
11
ruben roescher
De Wijk
10:51
12
Aran ten Hoeve
Meppel
11:03
13
michiel schrauwen
Meppel
11:50
14
martijn pekel
De Wijk
12:10
15
boris hiemstra
De Wijk
12:25
16
heritier bisimwa
De Wijk
12:27
17
Koen Gengler
De Wijk
12:28
18
mark schoting
Kerkenveld
13:03
19
Judith Makken
Hoogeveen
13:32
20
Jasper Pekel
De Wijk
13:33
21
wilco bork
De Wijk
13:49
22
sander baas
Hoogeveen
14:40
5D, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
manon herbert
Bergentheim
20:03
2
Antien van de Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
20:32
3
Hilde Prikken
HAC '63
21:47
4
tamara de vries
Meppel
22:55
5
Sigrid Harink
Rouveen
24:06
6
Jeanet bloemert
Punthorst
25:02
7
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
25:22
8
lisanne van dalen
Wanneperveen
25:27
9
janine heuvelman
Koekange
25:28
10
Amarins Krol
AV De Sprinter
25:38
11
paulien schonewille
Hollandscheveld
25:41
12
ilse schoonvelde
Koekange
25:44
13
buurvrouw 2
De Wijk
25:50
14
Rieta Boverhof
De Wijk
25:59
15
Fien Strijker
Ruinen
26:16
16
Iris Brinkman
De Schiphorst
26:41
17
lia kuier
Ruinerwold
26:54
18
Herma Harke
Staphorst
27:04
19
lotte koolhof
Salland
27:09
20
Anne Stegeman
IJhorst
27:18
21
Lisette Tijmens
Koekange
27:23
22
buurvrouw 3
De Wijk
27:27
23
Amanda Snippe
Hoogeveen
27:31
24
Jennifer Wessels
Meppel
27:34
25
Klarie Meijer
Meppel
27:35
26
Annelieke Reinders
Hoogeveen
28:25
27
ageeth heuvelman
Koekange
28:30
28
Tanja Kuiper
Rouveen
28:31
29
elise talen
Meppel
29:07
30
mirjam talen
Meppel
29:21
31
Miranda Benjamins
Hoogeveen
29:58
32
Jolanda Pruiksma
Hoogeveen
30:11
33
merlijn vd giessen
Hoogeveen
30:30
5D3+, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
21:28
2
christine mos
De Wijk
23:06
3
Akkie Greydanus
HAC '63
23:29
4
Annemarie Wessels
ACO Van Elderen
23:45
5
Willeke Dunnink-Haasje
Rouveen
24:03
6
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
24:16
7
Maureen van Lingen
Koekange
24:36
8
Anita Rijpers
Hoogeveen
25:06
9
judith baas
Hoogeveen
26:15
10
Elloi Herbrink
Ommen
26:16
11
stijntje troost
Staphorst
26:49
12
Moniqke van Marmeren
Hoogeveen
26:55
13
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
27:06
14
heleen spijkerman
De Wijk
27:07
15
Debby vloo
Meppel
27:45
16
Wolly Gunnink
Koekange
27:46
17
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
27:47
18
Sjoukje van der Wal
De Wijk
27:50
19
Margriet Koekoek
AV De Sprinter
27:54
20
Tong-sja van Baalen
De Wijk
28:29
21
Yvonne Biemolt
Hoogeveen
28:38
22
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
29:28
23
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
29:38
24
Anita van de woude
Hoogeveen
29:40
25
Helen kool
Koekange
29:51
26
rianne vetketel
Koekange
30:03
27
Danielle kooi
Meppel
30:11
28
Liesbet Elpenhof
De Wijk
30:33
29
Bernadette mars
Meppel
30:40
30
Sohaila cooman
Meppel
31:32
31
Gea van Dalen
Hoogeveen
31:41
5H, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Nijboer
VV Uffelte
16:07
2
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
16:36
3
jorik plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
16:54
4
janouk bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
17:02
5
bert de boer
AG'85
17:16
6
alwin hoorn
Ruinen
17:19
7
Ingmar Alderik kloek
Dedemsvaart
17:44
8
Ronald de weerd
Staphorst
17:55
9
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
18:48
10
Nioek de Boer
Steenwijk
18:55
11
henri knipmeijer
Meppel
18:56
12
mark brinkman
De Schiphorst
18:58
13
Paul Hulzebos
18:59
14
Jan-Bart Kip
Rietmolen
19:00
15
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
19:04
16
rene wilkens
Gieten
19:21
17
jeroen katerberg
Hoogeveen
19:48
18
Erik Klink
Raalte
19:54
19
jarne klein
Staphorst
20:21
20
Rene Hooge
21:05
21
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
21:11
22
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:15
23
Bert Smit
Staphorst
21:19
24
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
21:22
25
Leroy rijpers
Hoogeveen
21:29
26
Jan van Veen
Staphorst
21:50
27
remco stadman
De Wijk
21:52
28
Hilke ten Hoeve
Meppel
22:04
29
jan dunnink
AG'85
22:24
30
Peter Domine
Staphorst
22:26
31
Ewoud Renes
De Wijk
22:32
32
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
22:40
33
Nick Strijker
Dwingeloo
22:44
34
Daan huls
De Wijk
22:51
35
Laurens Gorber
Hoogeveen
23:29
36
anne smelt
Koekange
23:49
37
rik luttel
De Wijk
23:55
38
harron dekker
HAC '63
24:12
39
janouk bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
24:19
40
buurman mos
De Wijk
24:31
41
Alfred Kleis
Punthorst
24:36
42
Ronald Woelinga
Groningen
26:05
43
freddy kamman
Hoogeveen
26:11
44
Gerard Kleis
Punthorst
26:47
45
Jorn Spijkerman
De Wijk
27:10
46
Hans-Peter Sloots
De Wijk
27:25
47
Arjan Wendt
Hoogeveen
27:32
48
Tom Steinhous
Meppel
28:57
5H4+, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
16:31
2
Melchior van Depol
Apeldoorn
17:12
3
klaas jan hofstra
LSV Invictus
17:30
4
Ludy Timmer
Assen
17:34
5
Aard van der vinne
Dedemsvaart
18:30
6
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
18:40
7
Gertjan de haan
Noordscheschut
18:51
8
Jeroen Kalter
Balkbrug
19:15
9
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:40
10
arjan zwiers
AV De Sprinter
19:42
11
Johan ten kate
Nijeveen
19:43
12
Erwin Kok
Hoogeveen
21:16
13
alfred ubels
Steggerda
21:25
14
gertjan ubels
AG'85
21:38
15
Geert de Witte
Staphorst
21:42
16
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
21:57
17
Albert Snoeijenbos
De Wijk
22:11
18
Albert coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
22:29
19
johan binst
Hollandscheveld
22:59
20
henk tissingh
De Wijk
23:18
21
erwin teunissen
De Wijk
23:19
22
rudie bloemen
Staphorst
23:29
23
henri bessembinder
Daventria
24:00
24
Nico van Raalt
Zuidwolde Dr
24:42
25
Jan Frens
Ruinen
24:48
26
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
24:52
27
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
24:57
28
Wilko Smit
Coevorden
25:58
29
jaco de kleine
Koekange
27:29
30
andre oudeboon
Sleen
27:30
31
ron stuppen
Meppel
28:27
32
Ron van der velpen
Hoogeveen
28:28
33
Martin steinhaas
Meppel
29:03
34
henry gunnink
Koekange
31:31
5H5+, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
18:03
2
Henk Oldehinkel
18:39
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
20:11
4
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
21:51
5
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
22:56
6
henk daling
HAC '63
23:25
7
Bert kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:30
8
Klaas Visscher
Meppel
23:35
9
Jan Mannes
AG'85
24:08
10
Johan Kats
Pesse
24:09
11
Arend Anderweg
Koekange
24:15
12
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
24:23
13
Hilco de Jonge
De Wijk
24:24
14
Wim Kremer
Koekange
24:40
15
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
24:56
16
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
25:08
17
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
25:25
18
willem flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
25:26
19
ronald molenberg
Pesse
26:04
20
Wally Dekker
Hoogeveen
26:13
21
Dirk de weert
Uithuizen
26:23
22
henk hagen
Dedemsvaart
27:11
23
Anko Scholtens
Meppel
28:26
24
Albert Kuildek
Almelo
29:15
25
harm kloeze
De Wijk
29:24
26
dick janssens
De Wijk
32:13
TEAMD, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Piepot
VV Ruinerwold
28:51
2
Emily Timmerman
VV Ruinerwold
28:54
3
Nicky van Wijnen
Roreko
29:25
4
Mariƫtta Tabak
VV Ruinerwold
30:56
TEAMH, FUNRUN 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Jan Dekker
VVAK 1
18:42
2
Gerard Vogelzang
VVAK 1
19:23
3
Rick Thalen
VVAK 2
20:07
4
Simon Boels
VVAK 1
20:08
5
Michel Moes
VVAK 2
20:15
6
Raymon Moes
VVAK 2
20:57
10D, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
AV De Sprinter
41:06
2
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
43:44
3
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
46:04
4
Alinda Kiel
Wolvega
49:22
5
jolien brusse
Oldenzaal
54:20
6
Iris van Diest
55:56
7
Chineke Kiel
Gorredijk
56:20
8
Lizette Witteveen
1:05:31
10D3+, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
36:32
2
Petra Hasper
AV De Sprinter
39:40
3
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
43:42
4
roelie lennips
Hardenberg
44:27
5
gerda willems
ACO Van Elderen
45:23
6
hermien koerts
HAC '63
46:19
7
Gea Smit
De Wijk
46:23
8
Marieke Bruinings
De Sperwers
47:11
9
Ada van Beek
Zwolle
48:28
10
danielle van der vijve
Friesland
49:16
11
edwin kamans
Meppel
49:23
12
Yolanda Brouwer
Heerenveen
51:04
13
laura nijsingh
Dwingeloo
51:11
14
monica scheper
Ruinen
51:18
15
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
51:59
16
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
53:47
17
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
53:57
18
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
54:20
19
Alide de Graag
Reestrunners
55:28
20
Conny van Diest
IJhorst
56:18
21
janneke freijters
Koekange
1:02:15
10H, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Grasman
Running2000
32:50
2
Erik Driesen
NOP
33:44
3
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
34:00
4
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
34:10
5
Henry Visscher
BB lopers
36:00
6
Martijn van goor
Hardenberg
36:06
7
Erwin Akkerman
AG'85
36:19
8
Sven Borghardt
Monnickendam
36:50
9
Arno Kuier
Meppel
37:56
10
Erik Kuyer
Ruinerwold
38:00
11
bulent suvan
Ruinerwold
38:22
12
Pascal van zon
Hardenberg
38:41
13
Erik Lindenholz
HAC '63
39:04
14
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
40:32
15
henry strijker
HAC '63
40:34
16
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
40:49
17
bas tempent
ACO Van Elderen
41:20
18
sipko knol
Hardenberg
41:57
19
Gerrit Duits
Horror
41:57
20
Albert-jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
42:14
21
Stefan edema
Boijl
42:27
22
Bart hoogeveen
De Wijk
42:39
23
pieter de vries
Meppel
43:05
24
Arndrik Westenbrink
Rogat
43:21
25
Herman Schra
Genemuiden
43:32
26
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
43:46
27
Jaap boerema
De Wijk
45:49
28
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
45:58
29
Pieter Bloemhof
Balkbrug
46:31
30
Gerko kwant
Ruinerwold
46:39
31
klaas kooiker
Staphorst
46:58
32
vincent wijlenzek
47:41
33
Dethmer Smid
Stadskanaal
48:09
34
Erik Kloeze
De Wijk
48:10
35
Marco Blankvoort
Kampen
48:32
36
roelof kleis
Staphorst
48:35
37
Hugo Kramer
Meppel
48:58
38
Erwin Kerkdijk
Meppel
49:36
39
sander van arragon
De Wijk
49:47
40
jorick teunissen
De Wijk
50:28
41
Dewnnis Pol
Groningen
50:35
42
kevin welles
Borne
50:51
43
william eefting
De Wijk
51:39
44
Theo Dijkshoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
52:51
45
Wim Jonkman
Hoogeveen
56:07
10H4+, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
33:17
2
Lamco Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
34:23
3
Arjen Driesen
NOP
36:45
4
Willem Kreulen
AV De Sprinter
37:40
5
eric moen
De Wijk
39:32
6
egbert kats
Hoogeveen
41:07
7
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
41:25
8
henk oosterveen
HAC '63
42:17
9
Albert de boer
Meppel
42:38
10
henk hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
42:48
11
roel van bezoen
Ruinen
42:49
12
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
42:52
13
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
43:06
14
marcel ter burg
Meppel
43:37
15
matthijs freijters
Koekange
43:39
16
Mathieu van der veen
Ommen
44:17
17
Rickus Kroezen
Dalerpeel
44:48
18
Henk-Edo Willems
Runners Stadskanaal
45:38
19
jaco schrauwen
Meppel
45:39
20
art grit
HAC '63
45:39
21
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
45:58
22
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
46:00
23
jan steenbergen
Ruinerwold
47:09
24
egbert geertsma
Groningen
49:25
25
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
49:49
26
Roel popma
Staphorst
50:40
27
iwan philipsen
Zwolle
51:45
28
Rits Wijmenga
De Wijk
52:31
10H5+, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
AAC '61
35:59
2
Ton Smit
Ugchelen
36:24
3
Cees Kraaijenveld
AV '34
37:14
4
Erik Bakker
Friesland
39:58
5
Marten Bolt
avVN
40:05
6
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
41:05
7
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
44:05
8
mans veldsink
Dedemsvaart
44:24
9
jan lip
HAC '63
44:30
10
Jan Witte
Reestrunners
44:49
11
Jans kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:52
12
herman weening
Hardenberg
45:29
13
henk nimeijer
45:39
14
Gunter Runow
Reestrunners
46:21
15
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
46:44
16
Gerhard Over
Meppen (GER)
47:22
17
levert klooster
LGR'88
47:56
18
jan stuiver
Zwolle
48:25
19
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
49:17
20
jaap visser
Ter Apel
50:01
21
Dirk Hoitsma
Zwolle
50:07
22
bouke van der hem
Groningen
51:27
23
jans jagt
Klazienaveen
51:34
24
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
52:11
25
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
53:34
26
frank lewis
Steenwijk
55:48
OUDD, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
41:24
2
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
43:53
3
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
47:31
4
Minke Oord
Joure
56:38
OUDH, WIEKLOOP 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Koning
LGR'88
42:06
2
Folkert Sterkenburgh
Katlijk
47:36
Uitslagen.nl
09-10-2011 14:22