Uitslagenlijst De Zomerklassieker van Brabant

Roosendaal - Zondag 26 juni 2011

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Nieuwkerk
THOR
1:10:24
1:10:22
2
Said Hayek
Get Running
1:11:56
1:11:54
3
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
1:16:17
1:16:16
4
Tom Van Dyck
Schoten (BEL)
1:18:13
1:18:10
5
Colin Bekers
THOR
1:24:56
1:24:54
6
Arne Van Verdegem
Bekkerzeel (BEL)
1:26:28
1:26:24
7
Matthijs Roks
THOR
1:28:47
1:28:41
8
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:38:01
1:37:52
9
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
1:38:58
1:38:15
10
Jens De Wael
Melsele (BEL)
2:27:46
2:26:02
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:09:52
1:09:51
2
Steven Vandecasteele
Roeselare (BEL)
1:11:05
1:11:04
3
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
1:12:04
1:12:04
4
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:16:43
1:16:40
5
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:17:58
1:17:58
6
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:19:35
1:19:35
7
Vincent Verboven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:34
1:20:31
8
Edwin de Jaeger
RK HAV
1:25:11
1:25:11
9
Patrick Marien
THOR
1:27:30
1:27:25
10
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:28:53
1:28:49
11
Corné Keijl
Spado
1:28:58
1:28:53
12
Mark Koolen
THOR
1:29:28
1:29:22
13
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:30:14
1:30:08
14
Nico Verschueren
Zandvliet (BEL)
1:31:24
1:31:15
15
John Jongmans
THOR
1:31:49
1:31:43
16
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:32:31
1:32:21
17
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
1:34:51
1:34:46
18
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
1:35:38
1:33:57
19
Andries Vander Plaetse
Brugge (BEL)
1:36:01
1:35:50
20
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:39:26
1:39:21
21
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:38
1:39:14
22
Jos Hoebeke
Spado
1:40:03
1:39:50
23
Hans Vermeulen
Kapellen (BEL)
1:40:35
1:40:24
24
Ronald de Rijke
Dynamica
1:41:05
1:40:58
25
Albert van der Heijden
Spado
1:41:10
1:40:57
26
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:45:51
1:45:40
27
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
1:48:16
1:48:06
28
Maurice Huijs
Spado
1:51:12
1:51:05
29
Guy Wydouw
Kapellen (BEL)
1:51:13
1:51:07
30
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Argo
1:53:17
1:53:09
31
Francois Strander
Mortsel (BEL)
1:58:09
1:57:36
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van Oosterhout
Sint Willebrord
1:13:31
1:13:30
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:18:36
1:18:34
3
Johan Kokke
THOR
1:24:33
1:24:32
4
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:24:55
1:24:54
5
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:03
1:26:02
6
Marco Adriaansen
Spado
1:27:08
1:26:58
7
Kees van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
1:28:26
1:28:23
8
Erwin Joosens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:28:36
1:28:32
9
Henk Guise
THOR
1:28:56
1:28:54
10
Nick Brand
THOR
1:29:18
1:29:10
11
Ron Nagtzaam
MarathonPlus
1:30:02
1:29:55
12
Rene Theunis
Scorpio
1:30:22
1:30:15
13
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:30:37
1:30:31
14
John van Tilburg
avVN
1:31:12
1:31:05
15
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:06
1:33:55
16
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
1:34:18
1:34:09
17
Ed Wientjes
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:23
1:34:19
18
Marc Tampère
Kapellen (BEL)
1:35:42
1:35:31
19
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:36:14
1:36:03
20
Patrick Sonck
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:36:36
1:36:04
21
R Biemans
Hoeven
1:37:15
1:37:05
22
Arnold Boonman
RK HAV
1:37:17
1:37:07
23
Anton Bastiaanse
Spado
1:39:16
1:39:12
24
Jan van Kalmthout
THOR
1:40:28
1:40:24
25
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:40:50
1:40:36
26
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
1:41:55
1:41:46
27
Arno de Vries
THOR
1:42:58
1:42:49
28
Wim Jongeneelen
THOR
1:43:39
1:43:32
29
Peter Pelsma
THOR
1:43:59
1:43:50
30
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:44:30
1:43:14
31
Tonny van Eekelen
Spado
1:45:00
1:44:15
32
Ronald Schats
Spado
1:45:25
1:44:39
33
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:46:25
1:46:14
34
Jan de Rond
VAV
1:46:27
1:43:55
35
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
1:47:24
1:47:11
36
Jos Stolk
Groene Ster
1:47:24
1:47:11
37
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:47:45
1:45:51
38
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:51:57
1:51:43
39
Leo van Dommelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:10
2:02:43
40
Ad van Hooijdonk
THOR
2:05:00
2:04:48
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Wouters
THOR
1:23:29
1:23:26
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:28:22
1:28:19
3
Rien Bastiaansen
Rucphen
1:30:30
1:30:27
4
Cees Verplanke
Sprint
1:31:26
1:31:21
5
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
1:31:41
1:31:37
6
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:33:29
1:33:24
7
Cees Kooman
Spado
1:34:10
1:34:09
8
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:34:54
1:34:51
9
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
1:38:26
1:38:23
10
Dirk Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
1:44:16
1:43:34
11
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:45:56
1:45:47
12
Leo van de Luijtgaarde
THOR
1:47:14
1:47:08
13
Chris den Hartog
Parthenon
1:49:48
1:49:38
14
Lud Kessel
AVO 1983
1:53:33
1:53:24
15
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
1:55:29
1:55:20
16
Sjaak Beijer
Olympia Halsteren
2:02:05
2:01:26
17
Piet van Gorp
THOR
2:27:19
2:24:08
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hessels
avVN
1:40:33
1:40:30
2
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:44:09
1:43:58
3
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:49:05
1:48:55
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno van Triest
Putte
1:25:40
1:25:21
2
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:28:41
1:27:30
3
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:28:44
1:28:38
4
John Vette
Roosendaal
1:30:39
1:29:59
5
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:31:18
1:31:04
6
Erik Jansen
Goes
1:32:24
1:31:58
7
Ronald Besselink
Ossendrecht
1:33:23
1:33:07
8
Marc Willemen
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:33:48
1:31:56
9
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
1:33:51
1:31:57
10
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:34:26
1:32:27
11
Jan Louisse
Middelburg
1:34:36
1:33:33
12
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
1:36:11
1:34:35
13
Daniel Smit
Rotterdam
1:36:19
1:36:02
14
Abdelali Baabbi
Oudenbosch
1:36:34
1:36:29
15
Vital Timmermans
Yerseke
1:37:38
1:37:16
16
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:38:09
1:37:55
17
Pieter van Wesel
Roosendaal
1:38:16
1:38:02
18
Ludo Ipermans
Essen (BEL)
1:38:22
1:36:47
19
Bas Kerkenaar
Roosendaal
1:38:25
1:38:06
20
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:38:47
1:36:05
21
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:38:48
1:37:47
22
Jacob Johannes de Rond
Woudenberg
1:39:06
1:38:23
23
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:39:25
1:39:12
24
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
1:39:28
1:39:03
25
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:40:15
1:37:06
26
Henk RIkkengaa-Wouters
De Meern
1:40:34
1:38:32
27
Paul van der Jagt
Nispen
1:40:35
1:40:09
28
Erwin de Nijs
Tholen
1:40:41
1:39:35
29
Berry Simonse
Goes
1:40:43
1:39:39
30
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:56
1:38:43
31
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
1:41:02
1:40:46
32
Marco Schillemans
Kruisland
1:41:18
1:40:56
33
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:41:30
1:41:00
34
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:41:43
1:41:30
35
Jeroen Struijk
Spijkenisse
1:41:45
1:40:44
36
Jeroen Twiss
Rotterdam
1:42:00
1:38:44
37
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
1:42:21
1:40:55
38
Ad van Hees
Nispen
1:42:26
1:41:39
39
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
1:42:44
1:41:51
40
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:43:02
1:41:54
41
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:43:13
1:41:13
42
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:43:20
1:41:33
43
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
1:43:47
1:42:36
44
Bjarne Tumelaire
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:43:53
1:43:37
45
Jos de Keijzer
Hoogerheide
1:44:04
1:42:15
46
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:44:10
1:43:05
47
Niels Hulsman
Amsterdam
1:44:10
1:42:33
48
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:44:33
1:43:18
49
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:44:38
1:43:08
50
Eric van Gent
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:52
1:44:16
51
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:45:05
1:44:47
52
John Rommens
Woensdrecht
1:45:12
1:44:52
53
Roel Buijk
Roosendaal
1:45:16
1:45:00
54
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:45:26
1:44:10
55
Richard van den Broek
Hoeven
1:45:33
1:44:22
56
Leon Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
1:45:35
1:44:56
57
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:45:36
1:44:31
58
Alain Verbeek
Wouw
1:45:37
1:45:07
59
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:45:38
1:45:02
60
Bas Stange
Rhoon
1:45:50
1:44:58
61
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
1:45:53
1:44:15
62
Louk de Jong
Rotterdam
1:46:00
1:45:23
63
Wilfred Joossens
Middelburg
1:46:14
1:45:58
64
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:21
1:44:56
65
René Wagemakers
Barendrecht
1:46:24
1:43:56
66
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
1:46:33
1:45:55
67
Rob Zonneveld
Roosendaal
1:46:37
1:46:17
68
Robert de Leeuw van We
Breda
1:46:50
1:44:49
69
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:46:55
1:45:27
70
Sidney Wijnbergen
Roosendaal
1:47:05
1:45:22
71
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:47:33
1:46:17
72
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
1:47:39
1:45:46
73
Jan van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:47:44
1:47:02
74
Arend Keemink
Leiden
1:47:44
1:46:08
75
Matthias van den Bossc
Schoten (BEL)
1:47:48
1:46:09
76
Rogiers Walter
Waasmunster (BEL)
1:47:53
1:47:12
77
Richard Embregts
Breda
1:47:54
1:44:13
78
Jamel Aazzame
Roosendaal
1:47:58
1:45:44
79
Ruud Prop
Etten-Leur
1:48:05
1:46:32
80
Niek Hazelaar
Goes
1:48:21
1:47:55
81
Peter van Oers
Roosendaal
1:48:36
1:48:14
82
Dirk Konings
Essen (BEL)
1:48:41
1:48:00
83
Alex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
1:48:51
1:47:00
84
Jack Somers
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:01
1:46:52
85
Wessel Wisselink
Papendrecht
1:49:32
1:47:59
86
Arno Willemsen
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:49:37
1:48:38
87
Henk de Witte
Den Hoorn Zh
1:49:43
1:49:27
88
John Wirken
Breda
1:49:44
1:48:56
89
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:00
1:49:08
90
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
1:50:22
1:49:39
91
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:50:30
1:48:43
92
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:50:41
1:49:35
93
Koen Bakker
Roosendaal
1:50:52
1:49:46
94
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
1:50:55
1:50:08
95
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:51:04
1:50:46
96
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:51:10
1:49:57
97
Alexander Smit
Rotterdam
1:51:21
1:51:04
98
Jeroen Bergmans
Roosendaal
1:51:31
1:50:41
99
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:51:32
1:50:41
100
Gilbert Heijens
Hoeven
1:51:35
1:49:10
101
Jurgen van Maasakkers
Etten-Leur
1:51:37
1:50:52
102
Bart Cloeckaert
Putte
1:51:40
1:49:08
103
Louis Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:51:53
1:51:31
104
Harold Verstraeten
Halsteren
1:51:54
1:51:35
105
Johan van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:52:02
1:51:05
106
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:52:08
1:51:24
107
Masha Bril
Roosendaal
1:52:21
1:50:09
108
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
1:52:22
1:51:44
109
Marc Pfeifle
Roosendaal
1:52:36
1:51:58
110
Paul Suykerbuyk
Essen (BEL)
1:52:41
1:52:01
111
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:52:54
1:50:26
112
Henry Bogers
Roosendaal
1:53:05
1:50:00
113
Martijn van der Vorm
Breda
1:53:22
1:52:43
114
Ed van Dongen
Oud Gastel
1:53:25
1:51:49
115
Leo Rijnberg
Oosterland
1:53:32
1:52:25
116
Pieter-Frank van der K
Delft
1:53:39
1:51:55
117
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:53:48
1:52:31
118
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
1:53:49
1:52:00
119
Elroy van Berkel
Roosendaal
1:53:50
1:51:39
120
Ward Luitjes
Breda
1:54:05
1:51:57
121
Toin Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:54:06
1:51:39
122
Eric Verstraten
Roosendaal
1:54:09
1:52:06
123
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:54:11
1:51:52
124
John Huybregts
Sprundel
1:54:13
1:52:59
125
Patrick Janssen
Roosendaal
1:54:14
1:53:09
126
Jan Groenewegwn-v d We
Tholen
1:54:20
1:53:14
127
Bas Coremans
Tilburg
1:54:28
1:52:18
128
Marcel Derksen
Halsteren
1:54:29
1:52:53
129
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:54:30
1:52:46
130
Raymond van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:45
1:54:18
131
Jack van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:55:10
1:53:46
132
Kees van Pelt
Oud-Beijerland
1:55:21
1:53:43
133
Sander Klaver
Breda
1:55:23
1:53:15
134
JWM van den Hoven
Breda
1:55:28
1:53:27
135
Joachim Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
1:55:32
1:54:56
136
Floris Hoogenboom
Rotterdam
1:55:41
1:52:26
137
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:55:45
1:54:32
138
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:55:46
1:54:30
139
Erwin van der Kroon
Roosendaal
1:55:51
1:54:09
140
Quinten Meulblok
Burgh-Haamstede
1:56:01
1:53:31
141
J Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:01
1:52:51
142
David Rikkengaa
De Meern
1:56:09
1:54:08
143
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:19
1:55:15
144
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:56:35
1:55:28
145
Adrian Miotk
Roosendaal
1:56:36
1:56:36
146
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
1:56:41
1:55:50
147
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:56:45
1:55:30
148
Remco Jonker
Roosendaal
1:56:47
1:55:37
149
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:56:51
1:55:41
150
Anton de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:56:53
1:56:19
151
Ad Kuijpers
Noordhoek
1:57:01
1:56:15
152
Peter Slokkers
Nispen
1:57:18
1:56:45
153
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:57:26
1:54:23
154
Stijn Belt
Breda
1:57:30
1:57:12
155
Ralph den Houting
Roosendaal
1:57:49
1:57:15
156
Ad van Ginneken
Roosendaal
1:58:02
1:56:56
157
Serge van der Sanden
Nispen
1:58:03
1:56:04
158
Hans Meesters
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:14
1:55:10
159
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:58:16
1:57:45
160
Henkus van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:58:22
1:55:17
161
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
1:58:31
1:56:35
162
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:58:44
1:56:55
163
Andreas Heider
Linz (AUT)
1:58:48
1:57:48
164
Jean Pierre Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:59:05
1:55:39
165
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
1:59:12
1:58:24
166
Kees van Dis
Roosendaal
1:59:20
1:56:57
167
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
1:59:24
1:58:13
168
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:59:28
1:57:27
169
Henri Pals
Roosendaal
1:59:39
1:58:09
170
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:59:40
1:57:50
171
Antoine Verdonk
Tholen
1:59:45
1:56:24
172
Wim Temmerman
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
1:59:51
1:58:14
173
Sjaak van den Berg
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:57
1:58:30
174
Ignaz Pouwelse
Vlissingen
2:00:07
1:59:40
175
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
2:00:18
2:00:03
176
Burry van NUGTEREN
Vlissingen
2:01:11
1:59:04
177
Ralph van den Boom
Roosendaal
2:01:15
2:00:44
178
Ronald van IJsselmuide
Roosendaal
2:01:30
2:00:58
179
René van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
2:01:32
1:58:50
180
Richard Hollander
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:01:34
1:59:11
181
Ludo MAES
Merksem (BEL)
2:01:42
2:00:31
182
Adrie Takx
Oud Gastel
2:02:28
2:00:52
183
John van Dam
Oud Gastel
2:02:30
2:00:22
184
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:02:35
1:58:42
185
Will Franken
Rucphen
2:02:42
2:02:11
186
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
2:02:55
2:01:50
187
Tonny Verbraak
Roosendaal
2:03:39
2:02:37
188
Tom De Roover
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:03:57
2:03:42
189
Ton van de Voort
Dinteloord
2:04:10
2:01:43
190
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
2:04:23
2:03:35
191
David Chow
Borgerhout (BEL)
2:04:28
2:01:29
192
Manu Lageirse
Eemnes
2:04:34
2:02:32
193
Stéphan Kuijpers
Wouw
2:04:44
2:03:46
194
Hans Poulis
Roosendaal
2:05:03
2:04:29
195
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:05:04
2:02:47
196
Arnoud Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
2:05:07
2:03:49
197
Pedro Ikpia
Roosendaal
2:05:35
2:02:46
198
Richard Schmitt
Papendrecht
2:05:49
2:05:01
199
Enno Meijers
Middelburg
2:05:53
2:03:47
200
Harold Pieterse
Roosendaal
2:06:07
2:03:04
201
Sanjee Konings
Essen (BEL)
2:06:14
2:04:25
202
Stefan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
2:06:20
2:05:38
203
Dirk van Loon
Essen (BEL)
2:06:20
2:05:39
204
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
2:06:24
2:03:56
205
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
2:06:54
2:05:36
206
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
2:07:05
2:06:34
207
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:09
2:05:41
208
Van Looveren Frans
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:07:10
2:06:54
209
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
2:07:11
2:04:54
210
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
2:07:13
2:06:31
211
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
2:07:34
2:05:51
212
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
2:07:37
2:06:45
213
Danny de Hoon
Roosendaal
2:07:38
2:06:44
214
Peter Harmsen
Vught
2:07:41
2:05:44
215
Ronald van den Hoek
Almere
2:08:35
2:06:36
216
Paul van Meer
Breda
2:08:38
2:07:50
217
Cas Christiani
Roosendaal
2:08:42
2:08:26
218
Henri van der Gun
Roosendaal
2:08:43
2:07:38
219
Xander Groenendijk
Breda
2:08:47
2:08:09
220
Walter MAES
Deurne (BEL)
2:08:51
2:07:41
221
Peter v't Hoff
Sint Philipsland
2:08:55
2:06:58
222
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
2:09:28
2:08:04
223
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:09:29
2:07:28
224
Martin de Werker
Wouw
2:09:56
2:08:00
225
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
2:10:00
2:08:41
226
Edwin Kuiper
Breda
2:10:19
2:07:39
227
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
2:10:57
2:08:23
228
André Smulder
's-Heerenhoek
2:10:58
2:09:12
229
Walther van den Boom
Roosendaal
2:11:00
2:10:29
230
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
2:11:01
2:08:18
231
Marco van Delft
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:11:13
2:08:21
232
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
2:11:17
2:09:03
233
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
2:11:25
2:09:07
234
Thijs Scholte
Rotterdam
2:12:28
2:11:41
235
Peter Kempen
Hoogerheide
2:12:43
2:11:51
236
Jacques Nefs
Breda
2:12:47
2:11:15
237
MGMH Braat
Wouw
2:12:54
2:09:29
238
Danny Antens
Roosendaal
2:13:03
2:10:55
239
Ties Godthelp
Lexmond
2:15:15
2:13:46
240
Nick Soeters
Burgh-Haamstede
2:15:56
2:13:25
241
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:15:56
2:15:33
242
Theo Kras
Rotterdam
2:16:49
2:14:22
243
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
2:16:55
2:14:35
244
Hans Goorden
Roosendaal
2:17:31
2:13:55
245
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
2:18:34
2:16:04
246
Fred Fritz
Zevenaar
2:18:34
2:16:23
247
Marijn de Korte
Zevenbergen
2:20:25
2:19:44
248
Wouter van Paasen
Schoten (BEL)
2:21:40
2:19:57
249
Ruud Hoondert
Kruisland
2:21:44
2:19:34
250
Joost Wevers
Zevenbergen
2:23:09
2:21:44
251
Leo van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
2:23:24
2:23:07
252
Leo van Gils
Rijen
2:24:38
2:23:22
253
Bertjan Luyks
Wouw
2:26:03
2:25:38
254
Schellekens Daniel
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:27:27
2:27:12
255
Ad Rommens
Hoeven
2:28:15
2:24:17
256
Gerard van de Ven
Napier (NZL)
2:29:19
2:27:16
257
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:29:30
2:26:33
258
Henk Aalders
Schiedam
2:30:38
2:29:09
259
Peter van den Berg
Essen (BEL)
2:30:50
2:29:26
260
Lennart Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:35:15
2:33:52
261
Willem Beerman
Rotterdam
2:36:09
2:35:40
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
1:18:18
1:18:16
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:33:03
1:32:57
2
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:37:16
1:37:04
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:39:46
1:39:40
4
Saskia Goole
AV '56
1:41:02
1:40:54
5
Desirée Huijs
Spado
1:51:30
1:51:24
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:40:26
1:40:21
2
Margôt Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:42:40
1:42:32
3
Susanne Haverkamp Sieb
THOR
1:48:07
1:48:00
4
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:49:07
1:49:01
5
Ria Van Loenhout
Kalmthout-Nieuwmoer
2:01:21
2:00:46
6
Liesbeth Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:06:03
2:05:23
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:46:26
1:46:24
2
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Halsteren
1:50:57
1:50:49
3
Veronica Jansen
Spado
2:00:18
1:58:49
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Dattin
Schiedam
1:40:19
1:40:03
2
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:44:29
1:42:54
3
Paola van Gilst
Goes
1:45:52
1:45:17
4
Sandra Plug-Kouters
Noordhoek
1:47:01
1:46:40
5
Corina van Eekelen
Ossendrecht
1:47:48
1:47:24
6
Julia Noordegraaf
Rotterdam
1:49:20
1:46:04
7
Jizka Helder
Breda
1:53:09
1:49:44
8
Christel Vergouwen
Essen (BEL)
1:54:04
1:53:29
9
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
1:54:53
1:54:20
10
Nanda Griffioen
Papendrecht
1:55:21
1:53:38
11
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:56:43
1:55:41
12
Daniella van Ammers
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:56:48
1:56:23
13
Laura van der Sanden
Nispen
1:58:03
1:56:04
14
Elly Govers
Napier (NZL)
2:01:01
1:59:11
15
Femke Beijer
Zierikzee
2:02:05
2:01:26
16
AM Peeters
Wouw
2:02:28
2:02:05
17
Marjan Bouman
Dinteloord
2:04:10
2:01:43
18
Hilde Dotremont
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:04:21
2:03:57
19
Marianne van Sprundel
Stampersgat
2:04:44
2:01:31
20
Juliet Martinez
Roosendaal
2:05:30
2:04:47
21
Anja van Dalen
Prinsenbeek
2:07:11
2:04:54
22
Roos Rockx
Wouw
2:07:30
2:07:01
23
Ilona van Triest
Putte
2:08:26
2:07:14
24
Anne-Will van Dijk
Breda
2:09:11
2:06:42
25
Consolata vd Bos-Soko
Roosendaal
2:09:55
2:09:37
26
Helene van Schilt
Tholen
2:10:30
2:09:47
27
Jolita de Nijs
Tholen
2:10:30
2:09:47
28
Ellen de Ridder
Roosendaal
2:12:05
2:10:56
29
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
2:12:05
2:10:56
30
Mariëlle Maissan
Rotterdam
2:12:30
2:11:43
31
Kitty van der Maas
Raamsdonksveer
2:13:36
2:12:00
32
Evelien Tak
Woensdrecht
2:14:23
2:11:12
33
Angela Uytdewilligen
's-Gravenhage
2:15:17
2:14:52
34
Anique Vogelvanger
's-Gravenhage
2:16:55
2:14:25
35
Tanja Braspennincx
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:20:07
2:19:08
36
Karin Luyks
Wouw
2:24:13
2:23:49
37
Wilma Bogers-Baeten
Rijen
2:28:22
2:27:05
38
Karin Keulers
Rucphen
2:29:18
2:27:16
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfred Cherop
Kenia
28:27
28:26
2
Channi Mostafa
Marokko
30:49
30:48
3
Nick van Peborgh
Antwerpen (BEL)
31:36
31:35
4
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
32:44
32:43
5
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
34:17
34:17
6
Ruben Vispoel
Eeklo (BEL)
35:30
35:28
7
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
37:29
37:27
8
Rick Salome
Sprint
37:40
37:36
9
Mathijs Wille
THOR
37:51
37:48
10
Dennis Moerland
Loopgroep PK
38:24
38:21
11
Freek Schuerman
THOR
38:36
38:36
12
Frank Wouters
THOR
38:43
38:41
13
Bennie Aertts
Minderhout (BEL)
38:52
38:49
14
Jaap Dekker
PAC
40:54
40:49
15
Rik Palings
THOR
41:03
41:01
16
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
41:57
41:50
17
Paco Lous
Dynamica
42:03
40:10
18
Jean-paul Vergouwen
Loopgroep PK
44:28
44:27
19
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
45:48
45:43
20
Michiel Koeijvoets
Achilles
47:45
47:33
21
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
48:22
48:14
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Velocitas
32:20
32:19
2
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
34:36
34:34
3
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
35:32
35:30
4
Frank Bulten
Parthenon
36:24
36:23
5
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:44
36:43
6
Ronald Voeten
THOR
37:01
36:59
7
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
37:13
37:12
8
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
37:50
37:49
9
Arnold de Krom
Spado
38:49
38:46
10
Frank van Loon
THOR
43:17
43:10
11
Ger Haverkamp
AVO 1983
43:55
43:22
12
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
46:01
45:49
13
Pieter Krijnen
AVR '90
47:01
46:50
14
Anton van de Boom
Roosendaal
47:03
46:56
15
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
47:48
47:44
16
Paul Romme
AVO 1983
48:34
46:41
17
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
48:38
47:09
18
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
48:46
48:38
19
Dave Shearlaw
THOR
51:07
50:55
20
Paul de Crom
Antilope
55:15
54:07
21
Jempy van der Veeken
THOR
58:55
58:14
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
36:48
36:45
2
Michel Kerstens
Beerse (BEL)
37:36
37:34
3
Heero Spaan
avVN
39:49
39:46
4
Jan Verwijs
Energie
40:30
40:29
5
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
41:01
40:56
6
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
41:20
41:15
7
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
41:20
41:15
8
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
42:07
42:02
9
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
42:08
42:04
10
Ger Dam
THOR
43:27
43:17
11
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
43:50
43:43
12
Anton vd Nieuwenhuijze
THOR
44:27
44:17
13
Corne Aarts
Spado
45:45
45:38
14
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
45:59
45:48
15
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
47:02
46:29
16
Kees Konings
AVO 1983
47:05
46:56
17
Thomas Wander
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:39
46:31
18
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
47:49
47:41
19
René Stander
THOR
50:27
50:17
20
Kees van der Zande
Essen (BEL)
51:58
50:29
21
René van den Broek
THOR
53:41
53:32
22
Thomas Pistorius
Groene Ster
55:08
53:19
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:58
37:56
2
Ron van Dalen
THOR
39:14
39:09
3
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
39:24
39:21
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:46
41:40
5
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
43:57
43:54
6
Ton Koenis
Diomedon
44:04
43:53
7
Martinus Jansen
THOR
44:06
43:56
8
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
44:27
44:18
9
Leon van Loon
Spado
44:44
44:37
10
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
45:08
44:45
11
Toon van Peer
THOR
45:21
45:13
12
Kees Nelissen
THOR
46:21
46:12
13
Nico van Schagen
THOR
46:48
46:42
14
Jan Geers
Diomedon
47:19
47:09
15
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
47:20
47:12
16
Wim Blom
Etten-Leur
47:36
47:05
17
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
47:58
47:53
18
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
48:58
48:48
19
John Mol
THOR
49:54
49:26
20
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
50:53
50:19
21
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (BEL)
51:22
48:27
22
René de Kok
THOR
51:35
51:32
23
Ronny Weemaes
THOR
52:02
51:38
24
Sjaak Rens
Spado
53:22
51:52
25
Wies Noordhuizen
Roosendaal
53:42
53:30
26
Jan Vermunt
THOR
55:15
55:12
27
Marcel Mattheeusen
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
55:58
54:27
28
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
58:34
58:28
29
Kees Baaten
THOR
59:09
56:03
30
Klaas Cloo
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:16
1:17:50
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jac Beekers
Achilles
41:28
41:25
2
Kees Voeten
THOR
45:35
45:31
3
A Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
46:20
46:17
4
Piet Keijsers
THOR
46:58
46:42
5
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
50:37
50:03
6
Bas Schot
THOR
56:22
53:58
7
Adriaan Mulders
AV Standdaarbuiten
56:55
56:44
8
Maarten Witte
AVO 1983
59:33
58:49
9
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:02:32
1:02:20
10
Martien van Kaam
THOR
1:12:58
1:12:48
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Reijerse
Gouda
33:22
33:22
2
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
39:08
38:52
3
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
39:12
38:27
4
Michael Thijs
Wouw
39:30
39:18
5
Leo de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
39:42
39:29
6
Danny de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
39:42
39:29
7
Timothy Mangelaars
Wouwse Plantage
40:24
40:18
8
Rutger Broosus
Roosendaal
40:29
40:13
9
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
40:47
40:35
10
Jorn Govers
Heerle
41:07
40:14
11
Tom Schippers
Strijen
41:15
40:58
12
Tom Verschuren
Wouw
41:27
41:10
13
Jesper Mannie
Roosendaal
41:30
41:28
14
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaal
41:37
41:19
15
John Rombouts
Hoeven
41:42
41:24
16
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
41:43
39:45
17
Bert den Ridder
Roosendaal
41:47
41:20
18
Serge Lievens
Houthalen-Helchteren
41:49
41:45
19
Stan van Iersel
Roosendaal
42:11
41:56
20
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
43:11
42:57
21
Marco Konings
Groningen
43:16
42:54
22
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
43:18
43:06
23
Olivier Traets
Roosendaal
43:19
43:03
24
Tim Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
43:24
42:58
25
Richard Hamers
Oud Gastel
43:38
40:08
26
Alex Haegens
Tilburg
43:44
43:05
27
Erik Scherpenisse
Sint-Maartensdijk
43:53
43:25
28
Niek Visschedijk
Roosendaal
43:56
43:37
29
Sander Rovers
Oud Gastel
43:57
43:10
30
Niels Goossens
Roosendaal
44:02
43:12
31
Pelle Castenmiller
Roosendaal
44:03
43:27
32
Dusty Hermans
Roosendaal
44:04
43:43
33
Ruben Akkermans
Roosendaal
44:08
43:56
34
Yordi Paesschen
Roosendaal
44:09
43:43
35
Tijs van Uffelen
Roosendaal
44:12
42:23
36
Mickey Vissers
Roosendaal
44:19
44:00
37
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
44:27
44:08
38
Manuel Weiblen
Eningen (GER)
44:29
43:51
39
Raf Dubois
Roosendaal
44:32
43:35
40
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
44:39
43:34
41
Jan van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
44:40
44:24
42
Wiebe Keverkamp
Roosendaal
44:41
43:04
43
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
44:53
44:35
44
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
44:56
44:33
45
Wouter Sprundel
Roosendaal
44:57
44:35
46
Marcel Gas
Roosendaal
44:57
44:30
47
Bart Bastiaansen
Rucphen
45:11
44:31
48
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld-Giessend
45:14
44:07
49
Noud Theunis
Rucphen
45:17
45:02
50
Marco de Korte
Dordrecht
45:18
44:30
51
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
45:26
44:32
52
Jeroen Pfeiffer
Oud Gastel
45:31
43:57
53
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
45:33
45:19
54
Mike van de Wijngaart
Roosendaal
45:34
45:12
55
Werner Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
45:34
44:04
56
Gerben Potters
Schijf
45:37
44:43
57
Lennard Izelaar
Breda
45:43
44:49
58
Vincent Veldhuis
Haans Advocaten
45:45
45:32
59
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
45:46
44:44
60
John van Gils
Rucphen
45:49
44:35
61
Erwin Vrolijk
Roosendaal
45:50
45:38
62
Stefan le Sage
Roosendaal
45:51
45:31
63
Gijs Bogers
Roosendaal
45:53
45:30
64
Freek Roovers
Roosendaal
45:53
45:24
65
Jorg van de Watering
Roosendaal
45:54
45:40
66
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
45:54
43:21
67
Roland Blummel
Roosendaal
45:54
43:21
68
Pascal ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:55
45:25
69
Stefan Aarts
Schijf
46:01
45:09
70
Michel Deterd Oude Wem
Enschede
46:03
44:39
71
Tim Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
46:04
43:36
72
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
46:09
45:17
73
Michiel van der Meer
Wouw
46:13
45:59
74
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
46:18
45:47
75
Rick Hugens
Ossendrecht
46:21
46:08
76
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
46:23
45:51
77
Mick Reijnders
Fijnaart
46:23
44:50
78
Ad Polak
Wuustwezel (BEL)
46:23
44:29
79
Eloy Baselier
Roosendaal
46:29
46:13
80
Miguel Veeke
Roosendaal
46:30
44:21
81
Piet Knuit
Nieuw-Vossemeer
46:42
46:16
82
Corné Kriesels
Oud Gastel
46:43
45:35
83
Semm de Laat
Tilburg
46:45
45:37
84
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
46:52
45:46
85
Jos Antens
46:56
44:40
86
Dirk Voorderhaak
Roosendaal
46:59
46:40
87
Joost de Schepper
Bergen op Zoom
47:02
46:41
88
Marcel Doggen
Roosendaal
47:06
45:40
89
Marcel Malee
Bergen op Zoom
47:06
45:25
90
Robin Tiberius
Kruisland
47:07
46:22
91
Anthony Bakx
Roosendaal
47:08
46:48
92
Rowan Geers
Roosendaal
47:09
46:48
93
Jop van Hasselt
Rucphen
47:11
45:37
94
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
47:13
46:35
95
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
47:13
45:41
96
Rachid EL Hamdaoui
Roosendaal
47:16
46:59
97
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
47:20
43:47
98
Ronnie Koens
Roosendaal
47:23
46:46
99
Martijn Broeders
Rucphen
47:25
46:08
100
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
47:26
44:49
101
Isto Knaap
Goes
47:27
46:25
102
Dennis van den Berge
Roosendaal
47:28
46:07
103
Siebe Huijps
Roosendaal
47:30
47:08
104
Jeroen Schrauwen
Roosendaal
47:31
46:58
105
Wim Vos
Roosendaal
47:37
47:15
106
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
47:39
47:23
107
Arne Fens
Roosendaal
47:39
47:00
108
Peter Braspenning
Bosschenhoofd
47:40
47:20
109
Flupke van den Bogart
Roosendaal
47:42
46:01
110
Piet Kannekens
Roosendaal
47:42
47:24
111
Koen Roovers
Roosendaal
47:43
47:12
112
Corne Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
47:43
47:03
113
Mart Mulders
Roosendaal
47:44
45:41
114
Kick van Loon
Hoogerheide
47:45
46:53
115
Thomas Buijk
Oud Gastel
47:46
44:18
116
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
47:47
46:45
117
Roy Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
47:47
44:33
118
Bert Luijkx
Roosendaal
47:51
46:49
119
Bram Leeuwrik
Roosendaal
47:52
44:34
120
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
48:01
46:17
121
Bas Schouteren
Roosendaal
48:04
45:35
122
Lennaerd Baselier
Nispen
48:04
46:11
123
Guus Heijmans
Wouw
48:05
47:54
124
Martin Kuijer
Nispen
48:12
46:36
125
Maarten van Beers
Breda
48:12
47:59
126
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
48:14
47:00
127
Robert Verbraak
Roosendaal
48:15
46:35
128
Floran van Gastel
Nispen
48:15
47:18
129
Rob Horde
Oud Gastel
48:18
46:58
130
Niek de Wit
Roosendaal
48:21
47:54
131
Yael Vreugde
Roosendaal
48:26
45:06
132
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
48:28
47:37
133
Ronald Brondsema
Roosendaal
48:30
48:15
134
Rob Konings
Oudenbosch
48:32
45:54
135
Albert Nouwen
Rucphen
48:32
48:01
136
Hans de Rooy
Rucphen
48:33
48:00
137
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
48:33
47:27
138
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
48:34
47:01
139
Daan Meijers
Middelburg
48:37
46:35
140
Joey van Vlimmeren
Fijnaart
48:39
47:11
141
Teun van Lier
Amsterdam
48:42
48:23
142
Daan van Lier
Tilburg
48:42
48:22
143
Wouter Coppens
Roosendaal
48:43
47:48
144
Xandor Spijkers
Roosendaal
48:44
48:23
145
Davey Matthijssen
Roosendaal
48:50
48:28
146
Koen de Vos
Oud Gastel
48:51
45:23
147
Jack Disco
Bergen op Zoom
48:57
47:12
148
Egbert Wille
Roosendaal
48:58
48:46
149
Max Machielse
Roosendaal
49:00
47:24
150
Miel van Ginneken
Roosendaal
49:01
47:26
151
Bas Verhappen
Nuenen
49:02
48:16
152
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
49:03
48:12
153
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
49:07
47:44
154
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Roosendaal
49:10
45:56
155
Sven van den Dries
Heinkenszand
49:13
47:52
156
Werner Mannie
Roosendaal
49:14
49:00
157
Alex van Dorst
Roosendaal
49:14
48:49
158
Erik Kemp
Fijnaart
49:17
47:45
159
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
49:18
49:00
160
Ralph van de Nobelen
Hoeven
49:20
47:34
161
Wijnand Sulkers
Dinteloord
49:21
48:14
162
Bart Monsieurs
Roosendaal
49:24
48:40
163
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
49:24
46:45
164
Peter van de Merbel
Dinteloord
49:26
48:40
165
Joep Bastiaans
Oosterhout Nb
49:30
47:34
166
Jan Oomen
Zegge
49:32
49:08
167
Bert Monsieurs
Roosendaal
49:35
48:52
168
Aren de Hooge
Roosendaal
49:37
48:11
169
Dave de Jong
St. Willebrord
49:38
47:12
170
Arjan Spaapen
Roosendaal
49:38
49:01
171
Werner Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
49:42
47:33
172
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
49:46
47:48
173
Roel van der Schot
Huijbergen
49:49
49:15
174
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
49:49
46:33
175
Marco Wouters
Bladel
49:51
46:27
176
Hans Mathijsen
Rijsbergen
49:53
48:18
177
Jan Niederer
Bergen op Zoom
49:53
48:09
178
Kees van Sundert
Roosendaal
49:55
49:35
179
Pieter van de Berg
Haans Advocaten
49:56
47:53
180
Pieter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
50:00
49:32
181
Frank Joosen
50:05
47:47
182
Albert Verbraak
Roosendaal
50:07
49:22
183
John Voeten
Roosendaal
50:07
49:45
184
Charles de Ridder
Essen (BEL)
50:13
49:45
185
Peter Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
50:16
49:41
186
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
50:16
49:31
187
Benji Martens
Roosendaal
50:17
49:45
188
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
50:18
49:50
189
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
50:18
49:01
190
Dirk Rommens
Roosendaal
50:27
47:12
191
Tom Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
50:32
50:04
192
Tim Verhagen
Roosendaal
50:35
47:26
193
John van Geel
Roosendaal
50:38
49:45
194
Jurgen van Ginneken
Roosendaal
50:39
48:24
195
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
50:40
47:39
196
Ton Rampaart
Zoetermeer
50:41
50:13
197
Wouter Klootwijk
Nieuw-Vennep
50:43
48:36
198
Danny Lankers
Roosendaal
50:46
50:28
199
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
50:48
50:25
200
Jan van Herk
BoZ
50:50
49:29
201
Paul Jongmans
Breda
50:50
49:30
202
Tom de Bruijn
Bergen op Zoom
50:52
48:08
203
Paul van Overveld
Roosendaal
50:53
49:39
204
Sjors de Jong
Klundert
50:53
48:43
205
Erik-Jan van Oosterhou
Potsdam (GER)
50:53
49:06
206
Niels Groels
Roosendaal
50:59
50:18
207
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
51:00
49:21
208
Michiel Danckaerts
Roosendaal
51:00
50:25
209
Thom Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
51:02
49:43
210
Axel Rosendahl Huber
Roosendaal
51:04
50:43
211
Ralf Hoogkamer
Kruisland
51:06
49:12
212
Marcel Wouters
Roosendaal
51:06
49:29
213
Stefan Damme
Woensdrecht
51:07
50:30
214
Stefan Free
Roosendaal
51:10
49:29
215
Guyot van Meer
Wouw
51:10
50:13
216
Tim Kemp
Fijnaart
51:13
49:41
217
Peter van Meer
Nispen
51:14
50:40
218
Rene Kerstens
Roosendaal
51:14
50:11
219
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
51:16
48:38
220
Tom van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
51:20
49:40
221
Jamie van Itterson
Rucphen
51:21
50:44
222
Geoffrey Barbery
Krabbendijke
51:28
50:59
223
Coen van 't Westeinde
Nieuw-Vossemeer
51:30
51:05
224
Werner Buijnsters
Roosendaal
51:31
48:16
225
Patrick van Hassel
Roosendaal
51:35
50:04
226
Ron Feijns
Zegge
51:36
48:33
227
Wesley Keldermans
Tilburg
51:37
49:56
228
André VErgeer
Oudenbosch
51:38
49:01
229
Pim van Loon
Eindhoven
51:43
51:28
230
Bram van den Broek
Wouw
51:44
48:44
231
Piet Vinckx
Uden
51:44
48:48
232
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
51:44
50:29
233
Ivo van Ginneken
Antwerpen
51:45
50:49
234
Johnny Tolhoek
Yerseke
51:46
49:35
235
Jeroen Polling
Roosendaal
51:46
50:52
236
Hans van Deventer
Rucphen
51:47
51:02
237
Kees van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
51:47
50:53
238
Marc Wirix
Essen (BEL)
51:47
50:14
239
Peter van Zinnen
Roosendaal
51:50
51:05
240
Danny Platenkamp
Roosendaal
51:50
50:16
241
Ad van Gaans
Moerstraten
51:52
50:05
242
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
51:52
51:20
243
Martin Sacharias
Roosendaal
51:54
49:12
244
Mike van Santwijk
Roosendaal
51:55
50:54
245
Erik de Boer
Wouw
51:56
51:20
246
Herbert Rijneveld
Huijbergen
51:57
51:09
247
Miguel Martinez
Roosendaal
52:02
51:38
248
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
52:07
50:40
249
Martijn Broos
Roosendaal
52:07
51:52
250
Erik Mientjes
Haans Advocaten
52:07
50:00
251
Ivar Bontjer
Roosendaal
52:08
51:39
252
Alex Stolk
Noordwijk Zh
52:09
50:14
253
Sebastien Hoevers
Breda
52:10
49:49
254
Willie van Dorst
Roosendaal
52:12
50:53
255
Brian de Bruin
Boskoop
52:13
49:34
256
Joep Loogman
Roosendaal
52:19
50:39
257
Gjjc Krijnen
Roosendaal
52:21
50:39
258
Paul de Rooij
Etten-Leur
52:21
49:35
259
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
52:22
51:58
260
Rik van Bers
Roosendaal
52:25
50:19
261
Arno van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
52:28
50:32
262
Nichal Joosse
Roosendaal
52:29
51:17
263
Wesley Beenakkkers
Roosendaal
52:29
52:09
264
Bart Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
52:30
51:46
265
Erik-Jan Muurmans
Roosendaal
52:32
51:39
266
Ton Loef
Tholen
52:33
51:25
267
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
52:34
51:31
268
Koen Botermans
Roosendaal
52:39
51:24
269
Leon Krijnen
Roosendaal
52:39
52:04
270
Ruud Kersten
Roosendaal
52:40
52:12
271
Michel Remijnse
Vlissingen
52:40
51:18
272
Ruben Ripmeester
Sprundel
52:42
50:03
273
Riche Mol
Roosendaal
52:44
50:41
274
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
52:44
51:07
275
Daan Frantzen
Roosendaal
52:45
51:25
276
Sander Goossens
Nispen
52:45
52:24
277
Lennert Gommers
Roosendaal
52:45
52:26
278
Jeroen Abels
Roosendaal
52:46
51:04
279
Robert Chapel
Huijbergen
52:47
51:55
280
Daniël Stiekema
Roosendaal
52:47
50:52
281
Ben Legerstee
Oud-Beijerland
52:49
51:43
282
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
52:50
51:10
283
Niek Westenberg
Roosendaal
52:52
50:47
284
Dennis Verleysen
Roosendaal
52:54
52:14
285
Edwin Jooren
Nispen
52:54
52:06
286
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
52:55
52:10
287
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
52:56
51:13
288
Wouter van As
Zevenbergen
52:57
50:59
289
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
52:57
51:10
290
Ad van Bergen
Ulvenhout
52:58
52:08
291
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
52:58
52:43
292
Jay Kamphuis
Roosendaal
52:59
49:39
293
Francois van Meel
Roosendaal
53:00
51:15
294
Jan van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
53:05
52:22
295
Kees Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
53:06
52:20
296
Gerben Kok
Roosendaal
53:08
49:50
297
John vd Merbel
Dinteloord
53:09
52:23
298
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
53:10
51:19
299
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
53:11
50:46
300
Micha van den Oudenhov
Breda
53:14
52:10
301
Johan Palings
Oud Gastel
53:15
52:19
302
Guus Feijns
Zegge
53:15
50:11
303
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
53:15
50:58
304
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
53:16
52:46
305
Mark Slokkers
Roosendaal
53:17
49:56
306
Hans Raymaekers
Roosendaal
53:17
52:17
307
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
53:20
51:01
308
Richard Verhagen
Nieuw-Vossemeer
53:20
51:56
309
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
53:20
50:49
310
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
53:21
52:22
311
Michael Yap
Roosendaal
53:21
51:56
312
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
53:22
52:34
313
Patrick van Loon
Roosendaal
53:22
52:43
314
Bob Willemse
Oud Gastel
53:23
52:35
315
Pelle Pauwels
Boom, België
53:23
51:07
316
Laurentz Dekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
53:24
51:12
317
Jasper Nieuwdorp
Oud-Gastel
53:25
49:56
318
Wim van Hees
Oud Gastel
53:27
52:49
319
Jurgen van Vlimmeren
Roosendaal
53:27
51:38
320
Stefan Dermaux
Roosendaal
53:27
51:39
321
Wim van de Sande
Schijf
53:33
50:42
322
Jaapjan de Vries
Roosendaal
53:33
53:02
323
Daniël van Nassau
Roosendaal
53:35
52:50
324
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
53:38
52:27
325
Marc Beekers
Roosendaal
53:39
52:44
326
Johan Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
53:40
52:47
327
Johan Vergouwen
Culemborg
53:40
53:13
328
Frank van Akkeren
Roosendaal
53:41
53:23
329
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
53:42
51:41
330
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
53:44
50:24
331
Tim Steffens
Roosendaal
53:46
51:53
332
Arno Nijssen
Roosendaal
53:49
52:07
333
Mark van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
53:50
52:07
334
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
53:50
52:07
335
Wallie - Hakkens
Breda
53:51
53:27
336
Richard Wierikx
Oud Gastel
53:57
53:01
337
Stijn Thijssen
Roosendaal
54:00
50:58
338
Gerard Lambregts
Roosendaal
54:03
52:03
339
Lauren Enghien
Kessel (BEL)
54:04
50:37
340
Wim Tak
Hoogerheide
54:06
53:05
341
Peter Langee
Roosendaal
54:08
52:10
342
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
54:09
50:56
343
Maarten Hoogland
Roosendaal
54:10
53:42
344
Martijn Dielemans
Roosendaal
54:11
53:31
345
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
54:12
52:29
346
Ronald van As
Roosendaal
54:14
51:51
347
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
54:15
51:52
348
Jeroen Schepers
Roosendaal
54:16
53:36
349
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
54:17
53:24
350
Arwin Ouwerkerk
Tilburg
54:20
52:46
351
Mario Dekkers
Schijf
54:20
51:52
352
Arjan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
54:21
52:29
353
Jorick de Boer
Wouw
54:21
52:47
354
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
54:22
53:22
355
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
54:23
53:46
356
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
54:23
54:08
357
Peter Beyers
Wuustwezel (BEL)
54:26
53:53
358
Cis den Ridder
Roosendaal
54:27
53:05
359
Jarno Vermunt
Roosendaal
54:30
53:31
360
Johan Vervaart
54:32
52:14
361
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
54:33
51:26
362
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
54:33
54:00
363
Mario de Bruijn
Roosendaal
54:33
51:51
364
Mathijs Verbeek
Roosendaal
54:34
54:01
365
René van Gastel
Roosendaal
54:35
53:25
366
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
54:35
52:57
367
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
54:36
54:10
368
Peter Heeren
Roosendaal
54:37
54:11
369
Martijn Konings
Sprundel
54:41
52:55
370
Stijn Hoogland
Roosendaal
54:41
51:27
371
Rene Dictus
Schijf
54:43
53:52
372
Jack Zagers
Roosendaal
54:44
53:55
373
Piet Jansen
Tholen
54:45
54:01
374
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
54:45
52:58
375
Patrick Hoogland
Roosendaal
54:48
52:38
376
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
54:49
53:37
377
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
54:50
53:07
378
Niels Goorden
Schijf
54:51
51:29
379
Jurre Kluin
Roosendaal
54:52
54:31
380
Jeroen Stoop
Roosendaal
54:54
54:32
381
Martin Keuneun
Nijmegen
54:54
52:44
382
Tim van Dongen
Roosendaal
54:55
53:49
383
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
54:55
53:57
384
Rob Weeber
Bruinisse
54:57
54:13
385
Rob van der Beijl
Bruinisse
54:58
54:14
386
Perry Bos
Bussum
54:58
53:30
387
Stefan Nussy
Roosendaal
54:59
53:42
388
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
54:59
53:00
389
Stijn van Mierlo
Tilburg
54:59
52:47
390
Dave Kuijpers
Roosendaal
55:00
52:42
391
Sergio Martinez
Roosendaal
55:01
53:50
392
Pierre Bol
Essen (BEL)
55:02
54:21
393
Francis van Baal
Wouw
55:02
52:49
394
Raymond ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:03
51:53
395
Yannick van Domburg
Roosendaal
55:03
51:53
396
Joost Jansen
Roosendaal
55:03
54:09
397
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
55:04
52:26
398
Ronald Roode
Roosendaal
55:04
51:49
399
Ali Can Yurdakul
Roosendaal
55:05
52:52
400
Jurgen Aerts
Roosendaal
55:05
51:53
401
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
55:06
53:06
402
Bart van Gerwen
Roosendaal
55:09
54:12
403
Maarten Kaas
Roosendaal
55:12
52:33
404
Jeroen de Bekker
Roosendaal
55:12
52:58
405
John Heeren
St. Willebrord
55:12
54:07
406
Rob Damen
Roosendaal
55:14
54:40
407
Peter Machielse
Hoogerheide
55:20
54:12
408
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
55:21
52:18
409
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
55:25
53:55
410
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
55:27
53:56
411
Fedor van de Velde
Dordrecht
55:27
52:59
412
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
55:28
54:30
413
Robin van Ginneken
Roosendaal
55:29
52:55
414
Frans Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
55:38
54:31
415
Ton Maanicus
Amsterdam
55:38
54:41
416
Jelmer Akkermans
Nispen
55:39
53:43
417
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
55:40
54:20
418
Kees Kokke
Stampersgat
55:43
54:13
419
Dees Lijmbach
Heinkenszand
55:44
55:16
420
Henk van der Scheun
Roosendaal
55:44
55:31
421
Walther van Nieuwburg
Roosendaal
55:45
54:33
422
Bril Jonas
Kalmthout (BEL)
55:48
53:40
423
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
55:48
54:22
424
Jaap Crezee
Wouw
55:49
53:36
425
Jaap de Man
Roosendaal
55:50
54:08
426
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
55:51
53:06
427
Liam Schaaders
Roosendaal
55:51
54:23
428
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
55:59
52:02
429
Richard de Brabander
Roosendaal
56:00
54:42
430
Rutger van der Vlies
Roosendaal
56:02
52:33
431
Kees Buijs
Roosendaal
56:03
55:16
432
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
56:07
55:44
433
Joost Bellemakers
Roosendaal
56:07
54:48
434
Rob Sloekers
Steenbergen
56:07
54:51
435
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
56:09
52:59
436
Wouter van Leengoed
Oud Gastel
56:11
53:49
437
Freddie Philipse
Yerseke
56:11
54:00
438
Rob Braat
Roosendaal
56:13
55:11
439
Mario van den Broek
Roosendaal
56:13
53:01
440
Joël Dekkers
Oud Gastel
56:14
53:53
441
Rene Koen
Roosendaal
56:16
55:52
442
Ruud van Boheemen
Tilburg
56:16
54:25
443
Anthon de Pruyssenaere
Breda
56:18
53:34
444
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
56:19
56:03
445
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
56:20
55:49
446
Tim Berentsen
Wouw
56:22
54:48
447
Ruben van Dam
Roosendaal
56:23
53:28
448
Frans van den Brand
Rijen
56:24
54:23
449
Wouter Vermunt
Kruisland
56:25
54:29
450
Albert de Bruijn
Roosendaal
56:27
53:45
451
Louis Nelen
Nispen
56:30
55:30
452
Leon de Zwart
Roosendaal
56:31
53:50
453
Peter Govers
Bergen op Zoom
56:31
56:10
454
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
56:34
56:05
455
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
56:35
55:17
456
Sam Grillis
Roosendaal
56:35
53:14
457
Olsthoorn
Roosendaal
56:37
55:19
458
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
56:40
55:09
459
Jordi van Peer
Roosendaal
56:40
53:33
460
Sjaak Bakx
Wouw
56:40
56:21
461
Robèrt Rommers
Zundert
56:43
54:19
462
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
56:46
53:00
463
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
56:46
55:36
464
Corné van Hassel
Roosendaal
56:50
55:55
465
Fabian de Boer
Wouw
56:51
54:55
466
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
56:52
53:47
467
Taco Bresser
Sprundel
56:54
54:17
468
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
56:57
55:05
469
Jan van de Kar
Essen (BEL)
56:57
54:36
470
Robberd Henkelman
Oudenbosch
56:58
53:58
471
Timo Kaatman
Hoogerheide
56:58
54:53
472
Bart Godschalk
Roosendaal
56:59
54:41
473
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
57:01
53:57
474
Johan Peeters
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
57:02
53:08
475
Peter Mol
Roosendaal
57:04
55:18
476
Bram van den Bemt
Roosendaal
57:05
55:13
477
Walter Bakx
Etten-Leur
57:07
55:09
478
Ron van Meel
Roosendaal
57:09
54:08
479
John Luijsterburg
Heerle
57:10
55:32
480
Marco Hermans
Heerle
57:10
55:33
481
Ad Stofmeel
Roosendaal
57:11
55:29
482
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
57:14
55:03
483
Christ van Gils
Roosendaal
57:15
56:46
484
Jan van Wezel
Rucphen
57:16
53:59
485
Peter Pijpers
Roosendaal
57:16
53:59
486
Bart van Spaendonk
Essen (BEL)
57:17
56:36
487
Marcel Dingemans
Roosendaal
57:18
55:56
488
John Spruyt
Roosendaal
57:22
55:18
489
Peter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
57:26
56:58
490
Mike Jongmans
Roosendaal
57:29
56:33
491
Jan Acda
Roosendaal
57:32
57:10
492
Dick Dickkenboer
Zoetermeer
57:33
56:54
493
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
57:35
55:49
494
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
57:42
55:32
495
Marco van Geel
Roosendaal
57:43
57:23
496
Stan Luijkx
Roosendaal
57:45
55:05
497
Lars van Esch
Roosendaal
57:47
56:08
498
Mauri Rovers
Roosendaal
57:47
56:13
499
Misja van Esch
Roosendaal
57:48
55:54
500
Niels Cloin
Breda
57:54
54:28
501
Peter Hendriks
Roosendaal
57:54
56:14
502
Lennert Hogenes
Breda
57:55
56:56
503
Olaf Vos
Roosendaal
57:59
55:45
504
Jack de Wit
Roosendaal
58:02
56:40
505
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
58:02
56:24
506
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
58:04
57:01
507
Bernard van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
58:08
56:50
508
Jack Kerstens
Essen (BEL)
58:09
56:10
509
Gijs Hermans
Oud Gastel
58:11
56:26
510
Wouter de Guijtenaere
Roosendaal
58:11
54:51
511
Peter Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
58:13
55:55
512
Roger Wijngaards
Roosendaal
58:14
55:51
513
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
58:14
57:40
514
Jonathan Schimmel
Oudenbosch
58:18
56:06
515
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
58:20
57:30
516
Jan Klijweg
Roosendaal
58:21
55:12
517
Antoine Rolland
Roosendaal
58:22
56:20
518
Jos van Sark
Zegge
58:23
57:01
519
Sjoerd van Unen
Roosendaal
58:23
56:47
520
Melwin Goedemans
Dordrecht
58:26
57:36
521
Erik Koevoet
Roosendaal
58:27
57:35
522
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
58:30
56:14
523
Machiel van der Laan
Roosendaal
58:30
57:36
524
Lodewijk van Craaikamp
Breda
58:34
56:24
525
Corne Lobbezoo
Roosendaal
58:34
56:36
526
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
58:37
58:20
527
Ton van der Burgt
Roosendaal
58:37
57:36
528
Mark Breugelmans
Roosendaal
58:38
57:48
529
Joost van der Linden
Roosendaal
58:39
56:45
530
Kees van Zundert
Rucphen
58:41
55:41
531
Peter ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:42
55:52
532
Corn Haverkamp
Roosendaal
58:43
56:57
533
Kevin Kammers
Roosendaal
58:43
55:24
534
Roel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
58:45
56:27
535
Vincent Vergouwen
Bossc
58:48
57:52
536
Mark Mathon
Roosendaal
58:50
56:32
537
André van der Pol
Barendrecht
58:50
56:38
538
Remy Lambregts
Roosendaal
58:52
56:50
539
Wil van Rijn
Roosendaal
58:53
57:16
540
Kees Gommers
Roosendaal
58:53
57:01
541
Eric van Arendonk
Roosendaal
58:54
58:27
542
Cis Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
58:56
58:25
543
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
58:57
55:50
544
Kees Monsieurs
Roosendaal
58:58
55:50
545
Bagiyo van de Leemputt
Roosendaal
58:59
57:49
546
Jos Elenbaas
Fijnaart
59:00
57:07
547
Rex Tielen
Roosendaal
59:00
55:55
548
Pierre Bogers
Roosendaal
59:04
58:44
549
Claus den Dunnen
Werkendam
59:07
58:39
550
Jeroen Janssen
Wouw
59:09
57:20
551
Erik den Hollander
Roosendaal
59:17
57:11
552
Maarten Cloeckaert
Essen (BEL)
59:18
56:47
553
Jeroen Monster
Willemstad Nb
59:19
56:12
554
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
59:19
57:26
555
Jeroen Rockx
Halsteren
59:22
57:49
556
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
59:22
58:27
557
JJA Blom
Roosendaal
59:25
57:39
558
Bart Kooymans
Sliedrecht
59:25
55:40
559
Jan Schnabel
Breda
59:27
57:23
560
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
59:31
58:40
561
Michel Dirven
Roosendaal
59:31
58:00
562
Ron van Wensveen
Roosendaal
59:33
56:04
563
Mark Vissenberg
Roosendaal
59:34
56:10
564
Marcel Doggen
Steenbergen
59:34
59:04
565
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
59:39
56:03
566
Corne van Ginderen
Roosendaal
59:40
56:28
567
Peter Verheijen
Papendrecht
59:40
59:11
568
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
59:41
59:27
569
Pascal van Nunen
Roosendaal
59:42
56:48
570
Ben Disco
Roosendaal
59:43
57:59
571
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
59:43
57:27
572
Arjan Karremans
Roosendaal
59:43
56:32
573
Arnoud Meijer
Teteringen
59:45
56:48
574
Jan Vissers
Roosendaal
59:47
59:24
575
Jasmin Vranac
Roosendaal
59:48
58:41
576
Alexander den Boer
Roosendaal
59:50
58:38
577
Peter Schouwenaar
Vlissingen
59:56
57:56
578
Eddy van Geesbergen
Bosschenhoofd
59:57
58:52
579
Eddy Kaatman
Hoogerheide
1:00:00
57:55
580
Berkan Akdikan
Roosendaal
1:00:01
56:32
581
Wouter Siertsema
roosendaal
1:00:04
56:43
582
Pierre Lodiers
Roosendaal
1:00:06
59:06
583
Mario Bierkens
Roosendaal
1:00:06
57:25
584
Paul van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:00:07
58:45
585
Lode Vingerhoets
Sprundel
1:00:07
57:30
586
Corne Konings
Roosendaal
1:00:12
58:25
587
Henk Timmermans
Sprundel
1:00:12
57:33
588
Wesley Franken
Roosendaal
1:00:13
57:51
589
Sebastian Pesman
Roosendaal
1:00:19
56:44
590
Ronald Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:00:19
56:46
591
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:00:20
59:07
592
Jacques Engelen
Roosendaal
1:00:21
59:17
593
Frank Frik
Oud Gastel
1:00:31
59:22
594
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
1:00:34
57:35
595
Marcel Janssen
Roosendaal
1:00:37
57:22
596
Paul de Witte
Roosendaal
1:00:39
57:31
597
Francois Buuron
Roosendaal
1:00:43
57:31
598
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:00:44
57:23
599
Peter Buijk
Roosendaal
1:00:45
57:33
600
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
1:00:46
59:47
601
Alex Voogt
Roosendaal
1:00:46
58:00
602
Mario van Arkelen
Vlaardingen
1:00:52
58:17
603
James Moerkerken
Roosendaal
1:00:54
58:48
604
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
1:00:54
1:00:36
605
Toon van Osta
Roosendaal
1:00:55
59:48
606
John de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:00:56
58:02
607
Stephan Theunis
Roosendaal
1:00:56
58:24
608
Hans Theunis
Roosendaal
1:00:57
58:25
609
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:00:59
57:42
610
Emiel Jansen
Halsteren
1:01:02
57:59
611
Remie Hollemans
Wouw
1:01:03
57:21
612
Van den Boom
Bosschenhoofd
1:01:06
1:00:01
613
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
1:01:06
1:00:21
614
Martijn Leistra
Roosendaal
1:01:08
58:19
615
Ger Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:01:10
58:41
616
Aschwin Wulms
Roosendaal
1:01:11
1:00:08
617
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
1:01:14
58:37
618
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
1:01:14
58:08
619
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
1:01:16
58:15
620
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
1:01:16
58:08
621
Reinier Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:01:19
57:36
622
Koen Gielen
Rucphen
1:01:20
58:20
623
Eric Renkels
Roosendaal
1:01:23
58:14
624
Sjoerd Schouteren
Roosendaal
1:01:24
58:54
625
Serge Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:01:26
59:58
626
Max van Meurs
Roosendaal
1:01:27
59:35
627
Frank Hamers
Roosendaal
1:01:28
58:51
628
Stijn Bus
Oud Gastel
1:01:31
59:39
629
Wally Gijzen
Sprundel
1:01:32
58:55
630
Caroline Joosens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:34
59:51
631
Jay Baljeu
Roosendaal
1:01:35
58:13
632
Tiba Subramaniam
Wouw
1:01:41
1:00:05
633
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
1:01:45
58:41
634
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:01:45
58:26
635
Jacco Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:01:45
58:26
636
Kees van Overveld
Kruisland
1:01:47
59:07
637
Marc van Nassau
Rotterdam
1:01:47
58:50
638
Wolf de Jong
Roosendaal
1:01:49
1:00:13
639
Tim Reijnders
Roosendaal
1:01:50
59:58
640
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
1:01:50
1:01:36
641
Hung Nguyên
Roosendaal
1:01:52
1:00:07
642
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:01:58
1:00:31
643
Robert Musters
Roosendaal
1:01:59
1:00:27
644
Ron Nijssen
Roosendaal
1:01:59
1:00:48
645
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
1:02:00
59:51
646
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
1:02:01
59:57
647
Marc Kraus
Roosendaal
1:02:05
59:35
648
Don Emanuel
Roosendaal
1:02:07
59:54
649
Erwin Romeijn
Oud Gastel
1:02:09
59:38
650
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:02:10
1:00:11
651
Erik Stevens
Rucphen
1:02:11
58:28
652
Fred Hoogervorst
Essen (BEL)
1:02:11
58:30
653
Jurgen Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:02:12
58:30
654
Peter Pijnen
Wouwse Plantage
1:02:12
1:00:58
655
Ingmar van Leer
Roosendaal
1:02:12
1:00:58
656
Andre Danisch
Roosendaal
1:02:13
59:41
657
Erik van Hasselt
Rucphen
1:02:14
59:14
658
Marcel Brokken
Breda
1:02:15
59:43
659
Jeroen Smeekes
Roosendaal
1:02:16
1:01:30
660
Bert Koeman
Roosendaal
1:02:16
59:33
661
Jelle Lauf
Roosendaal
1:02:16
1:01:30
662
Jeroen Smeekes
Roosendaal
1:02:16
1:01:30
663
Arthur Haag
Zevenaar
1:02:17
58:33
664
Jeroen Valkenburg
Roosendaal
1:02:19
59:40
665
Ruben de Klerk
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:00:31
666
Hans Coppens
Roosendaal
1:02:19
59:49
667
Pascal Videler
Roosendaal
1:02:27
59:19
668
Stijn van Doorn
Zevenbergen
1:02:28
1:00:40
669
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
1:02:39
59:04
670
Yannick Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:02:40
1:01:45
671
René de Clercq
Roosendaal
1:02:40
59:20
672
Jeroen Verschuuren
Roosendaal
1:02:40
59:47
673
Richard Snepvangers
Roosendaal
1:02:43
1:00:57
674
Rob de Haas
Hoogerheide
1:02:44
1:01:13
675
Pieter van der Eijken
Roosendaal
1:02:48
1:01:34
676
Frank Altena
Roosendaal
1:02:50
1:01:38
677
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:02:54
1:02:22
678
Toby van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:02:55
1:01:23
679
Fabio Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:00:49
680
Antonio Antelo
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:02:59
1:01:35
681
Maurice de Werd
Roosendaal
1:03:00
59:59
682
Peter Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:03:01
1:01:23
683
Frank Stuij
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:01:06
684
Jorg van Gerwen
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:02:07
685
Joop van der WAAL
Roosendaal
1:03:05
1:02:26
686
Marc van Dort
Roosendaal
1:03:08
59:50
687
Bart Timmermans
Zevenbergen
1:03:11
1:01:03
688
Rini Oomen
Oud Gastel
1:03:17
1:00:50
689
Joost Verschuren
Roosendaal
1:03:18
59:34
690
Jeroen van Dorsten
Roosendaal
1:03:18
1:00:23
691
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:00:47
692
Arjen Elgersma
Roosendaal
1:03:22
1:01:53
693
Aad van Wijnggaarden
Roosendaal
1:03:24
1:00:31
694
Kees Bennaars
Roosendaal
1:03:28
1:02:23
695
Dennis Stander
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:01:41
696
Bert Schutte
Roosendaal
1:03:31
1:03:13
697
Belal Koukouh
Roosendaal
1:03:38
1:00:08
698
Jan van Opdorp
Roosendaal
1:03:41
1:02:18
699
Henk Voermans
Etten-Leur
1:03:46
1:02:28
700
Eric Walkier
Roosendaal
1:03:49
1:00:39
701
Hans van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:03:50
1:01:57
702
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:00:40
703
Maurice Mattijsen
Sprundel
1:03:51
1:01:16
704
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
1:03:53
1:00:52
705
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:03:04
706
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:03:03
707
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:03:03
708
Hans van Domburg
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:01:17
709
Anton Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:02:58
710
Arthur Brugmans
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:02:00
711
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
1:04:18
1:00:19
712
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
1:04:21
1:01:47
713
Michel Geysels
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:28
1:02:38
714
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:04:28
1:03:00
715
Olaf van Gremberghe
Roosendaal
1:04:37
1:01:49
716
Fred Siep
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:39
1:02:49
717
Hans Rooijakkers
Geertruidenberg
1:04:49
1:01:41
718
Arnold van der Heijden
Steenbergen
1:04:52
1:01:33
719
Rien Perdaems
Breda
1:04:52
1:02:39
720
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:04:53
1:03:23
721
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
1:04:56
1:02:40
722
Theo Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:04:57
1:04:27
723
Cees Claassens
Roosendaal
1:05:03
1:02:29
724
Hans Gorter
IJlst
1:05:08
1:04:51
725
Joey Veraart
Roosendaal
1:05:16
1:03:09
726
Paul Valk
Roosendaal
1:05:18
1:02:23
727
Luc Enghien
Kessel (BEL)
1:05:20
1:01:53
728
Jan Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:05:21
1:03:01
729
Arjan Rijsdijk
Roosendaal
1:05:31
1:02:11
730
Ronald Arnouts
Schijf
1:05:32
1:02:33
731
Maurits Schoenmaker
Roosendaal
1:05:35
1:01:45
732
Enrico Wierckx
Roosendaal
1:05:36
1:03:48
733
Peter Mannien
Roosendaal
1:05:37
1:02:37
734
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:05:39
1:02:01
735
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:05:40
1:04:47
736
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:05:44
1:02:59
737
Johan Sulkers
Dinteloord
1:05:45
1:04:36
738
Ad Tielen
Roosendaal
1:05:45
1:02:40
739
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
1:05:45
1:04:42
740
Bert Nijssen
Roosendaal
1:05:47
1:02:41
741
Ad van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:05:56
1:02:03
742
Kees de Pee
Dordrecht
1:05:58
1:02:08
743
Amedee Nelissen
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:01
1:02:54
744
Jos Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:06:03
1:03:58
745
Henk Caniëls
Roosendaal
1:06:09
1:02:19
746
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
1:06:15
1:04:20
747
Peter Bogers
Roosendaal
1:06:17
1:03:40
748
Henk de Groen
Steenbergen Nb
1:06:17
1:03:40
749
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:06:25
1:04:30
750
Bart Claessens
Essen (BEL)
1:06:26
1:03:34
751
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
1:06:28
1:04:22
752
Thieu van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:06:35
1:02:46
753
Peter Huijsmans
Roosendaal
1:06:36
1:02:44
754
Edwin Wagemakers
Oud Gastel
1:06:40
1:05:11
755
Paul Sanders
Wouw
1:06:42
1:05:52
756
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal
1:06:46
1:04:34
757
Jos Smits
Roosendaal
1:06:49
1:05:37
758
Martin Spijkers
Roosendaal
1:06:59
1:06:22
759
Kees Stoop
Roosendaal
1:07:00
1:06:37
760
Ton Jacobs
Oud Gastel
1:07:03
1:06:20
761
Robert Lamée
Boven-Leeuwen
1:07:05
1:04:36
762
Adri Nieuwdorp
Oud Gastel
1:07:09
1:03:57
763
Anton Jansen
Roosendaal
1:07:21
1:06:56
764
Steven Wijnen
Roosendaal
1:07:35
1:05:38
765
Ben de Korte
Roosendaal
1:07:41
1:05:03
766
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
1:07:43
1:04:07
767
Frans Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:08:17
1:04:27
768
Chris Parthesius
Roosendaal
1:08:18
1:07:29
769
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:07:54
770
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
1:08:42
1:06:22
771
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:08:43
1:07:27
772
Arie Hollemans
Klundert
1:08:56
1:07:13
773
Kooymans Roy
Roosendaal
1:09:04
1:05:17
774
Appie Veraart
Amersfoort
1:09:05
1:07:56
775
Leo Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
1:09:07
1:05:16
776
Rens Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:09:18
1:06:13
777
Theo van de Wijngaarde
Roosendaal
1:09:36
1:08:46
778
Ger den Haan
Roosendaal
1:09:38
1:06:49
779
Piet Boden
Huijbergen
1:09:41
1:08:27
780
Frans Moens
Zevenaar
1:10:09
1:06:28
781
Bert Romijn
Roosendaal
1:10:57
1:10:07
782
Dirk Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
1:11:31
1:08:09
783
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
1:11:31
1:10:02
784
Koenraad Mens
Utrecht
1:11:36
1:10:47
785
Rudy Weemaes
Roosendaal
1:11:38
1:07:48
786
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:11:46
1:08:29
787
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:11:58
1:11:11
788
Marco van Kalmthout
Schijf
1:11:59
1:08:57
789
Carl van der Zande
Fijnaart
1:12:23
1:10:19
790
Ralph Otte
Essen (BEL)
1:12:36
1:08:44
791
Lars van Koningsveld
Roosendaal
1:12:46
1:09:24
792
Kees van Luijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:00
1:09:25
793
Ruud van den Broek
Halsteren
1:13:16
1:12:30
794
Marcel van Dort
Zwijndrecht
1:13:34
1:11:03
795
Mark Remijn
Roosendaal
1:13:59
1:12:02
796
Peter van der Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
1:14:04
1:10:25
797
Johannes Buitenwerf
Winsum Gn
1:14:27
1:13:02
798
Henk de Jong
Ossendrecht
1:14:42
1:13:48
799
Niels Tielem
Roosendaal
1:15:14
1:12:06
800
Serge de Wekker
Zevenbergen
1:15:24
1:11:19
801
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:15:48
1:14:15
802
Arie van Beelen
Drunen
1:16:09
1:12:52
803
Frans Wijling
Nispen
1:16:09
1:12:51
804
Kurt Walravens
Roosendaal
1:16:50
1:12:54
805
Wilco Hootsen
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:19
1:14:21
806
Rick Waalwijk
Roosendaal
1:17:27
1:13:35
807
Jeroen Stephan
1:17:56
1:14:56
808
Koen Schepers
Roosendaal
1:17:56
1:13:52
809
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
1:17:56
1:14:57
810
Henny van de Heuvel
Merksem (BEL)
1:17:57
1:13:51
811
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:17:57
1:13:51
812
Jos Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:18:36
1:17:45
813
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
1:19:08
1:15:14
814
Willem van den Oudenal
Roosendaal
1:19:08
1:15:13
815
Dre van Gastel
Nispen
1:20:10
1:16:56
816
Niels Scholte
Rotterdam
1:20:21
1:18:40
817
Bas Veenstra
Roosendaal
1:21:16
1:17:50
818
Raymond de Vries
Roosendaal
1:21:17
1:17:25
819
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:21:43
1:20:28
820
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
1:21:57
1:18:39
821
Ab Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:24:26
1:20:30
822
Peter Schenkeveld
Deventer
1:24:50
1:21:17
823
Piet Gommers
Nispen
1:31:00
1:27:05
824
Henni van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:31:07
1:27:13
825
Cas van Ineveld
Roosendaal
1:58:41
1:57:31
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Attila
38:49
38:48
2
Amy van den Broek
Gilze
40:12
40:07
3
Joke Deschacht
Kalmthout (BEL)
43:26
42:15
4
Marjolijn Deelen-Linde
AVO 1983
44:39
44:35
5
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
46:00
45:48
6
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
46:39
46:33
7
Wendy van der Veeken
AVO 1983
58:54
58:13
8
Lucie van Oers
THOR
1:13:40
1:10:41
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Broumels
THOR
40:34
40:32
2
Laura de Veth
PAC
42:06
42:03
3
Viviën Pušic
Parthenon
43:36
43:26
4
Naima Bosman
THOR
44:23
44:16
5
Ingrid van Asselt
AVR '90
44:36
44:33
6
Nancy Koch
Diomedon
46:47
46:39
7
FMJ vd Meulen-Jonkergo
AVO 1983
49:01
48:54
8
Lian Delrue
Spado
50:41
50:34
9
Angela van Oers
THOR
50:44
50:42
10
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
53:58
53:37
11
Jolanda Vriens
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:42
54:26
12
Gine Shearlaw
THOR
55:02
54:50
13
Annelies Virginia
PAC
1:05:07
1:01:56
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
42:39
42:35
2
Nicole Loeve
HAC
42:54
42:47
3
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
45:09
45:06
4
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
46:05
45:56
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
46:36
46:34
6
Maaike Krimpenfort
Spado
47:34
47:28
7
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:56
47:20
8
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
49:40
49:28
9
Yvonne Langen
THOR
49:52
49:46
10
Ans Degen
Parthenon
56:18
55:58
11
Corinne van Gils
THOR
56:53
56:49
12
Gerda van de Sanden
THOR
57:33
56:32
13
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
59:54
59:34
14
Dian Ligtendag
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:01:19
1:01:05
15
Lea Bastiaensen
THOR
1:01:44
1:01:42
16
Ineke Kuijstermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:05:41
1:05:15
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cia Smulders
Achilles
47:36
47:07
2
Martha van Hal
Energie
48:59
48:56
3
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
49:36
49:27
4
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
49:49
49:41
5
Lenie Simons
Sprint
58:50
58:24
6
Corrie van der Zijde
Herentals (BEL)
59:53
57:47
7
José Spiertz
Parthenon
1:05:21
1:05:01
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Jongmans
Roosendaal
46:05
45:47
2
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
47:13
46:49
3
Esther Ottersberg
's-Heer Abtskerke
47:49
47:33
4
Manouk Heijmans
Roosendaal
47:58
47:38
5
Tessa de Schipper
Zwolle
48:12
47:54
6
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
48:31
46:04
7
Anne Gabriels
Roosendaal
48:54
47:14
8
Claire Broers
Roosendaal
48:54
47:15
9
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
49:39
49:08
10
Marita Wouters
Roosendaal
49:52
49:16
11
Anke 't Jong
Rotterdam
50:19
49:47
12
Yvonne Buermans
Roosendaal
50:59
50:02
13
Inge Peeters-d'Hondt
Roosendaal
51:09
50:21
14
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
51:14
50:11
15
Anja Tengg
Zegge
51:14
50:57
16
Arionne van den Brand
Roosendaal
51:23
50:26
17
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Oud Gastel
51:27
50:47
18
Margareth Mulder
Gorinchem
51:29
50:05
19
Marly Koursarou
Roosendaal
51:45
50:49
20
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
52:06
51:37
21
Borlijn Helma
Oud Gastel
52:16
51:05
22
Peggy van Oeveren
Roosendaal
52:36
51:49
23
Sera Palings
Breda
52:38
50:25
24
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
52:52
51:20
25
Aafke den Ridder
Roosendaal
53:26
52:04
26
Evita van Heijningen
Roosendaal
53:28
53:03
27
Kirsten van der Vliet
Roosendaal
53:33
53:09
28
Kelly Lambregts
Roosendaal
53:38
52:21
29
Laura Schijven
Wouw
53:46
53:09
30
Nancy Brosens
53:54
51:41
31
Esperanza Zugari
Oudenbosch
53:57
52:32
32
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
54:25
51:40
33
Marleen Klijn
Roosendaal
54:32
53:42
34
Rosemarij Weterings
Wouw
54:40
52:53
35
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
54:42
53:09
36
Claire Dekkers
Roosendaal
54:43
53:40
37
Hedwig Wijnen
Roosendaal
54:44
53:55
38
Olga van Zinnen
Roosendaal
54:55
54:20
39
Lisa Oosterwijk
Roosendaal
54:56
54:21
40
Ingrid Jonkers
Roosendaal
55:01
53:37
41
Gerry van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
55:07
54:25
42
Sandra Smits
Wouw
55:09
54:32
43
Kelly Broeren
Roosendaal
55:13
54:02
44
Cathy Maat
Oud Gastel
55:13
53:34
45
Angelique Bontje-Fonke
Zevenbergen
55:16
53:10
46
Fleur Koetsenruijter
Oud Gastel
55:18
53:50
47
Michelle de Schepper
Amsterdam
55:18
52:52
48
Charlotte Lemmens
Roosendaal
55:27
53:32
49
Edien Rommens
Klundert
55:27
53:32
50
Verne de Bruijn
Roosendaal
55:27
53:32
51
Fleur van Schaik
Roosendaal
55:27
54:05
52
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
55:28
55:10
53
Angelique Verpaalen
Rucphen
55:32
54:42
54
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
55:37
54:10
55
Mya Vriens
Essen (BEL)
55:40
55:01
56
Caroline Castelijn-Gel
Roosendaal
55:41
52:39
57
Fabienne Willemen
Roosendaal
55:50
54:22
58
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
55:52
54:14
59
Renate Broosus-Cordewe
Roosendaal
55:54
54:35
60
Sonja Kempenaars
Oud Gastel
56:03
54:25
61
Claudia Raats
Wouw
56:03
55:25
62
Gerda Siemons
Essen (BEL)
56:05
55:32
63
Hilde Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
56:05
55:32
64
Veerle Haagh
Roosendaal
56:11
53:53
65
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
56:23
53:58
66
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
56:25
55:02
67
Stéphanie Voorbraak
Nispen
56:26
54:08
68
Lennie de Ridder
Oud Gastel
56:26
54:08
69
Roos Maris Spekman
Roosendaal
56:33
55:16
70
Maartje van de Lindelo
Oud Gastel
56:36
54:05
71
Charlotte Raats
Roosendaal
56:36
54:50
72
Elly Olsthoorn
Roosendaal
56:37
55:19
73
Ingrid Mayer
Schoten (BEL)
56:40
55:43
74
Jessica Huybregts
Roosendaal
56:40
55:43
75
Sylvia Timmermans
Yerseke
56:41
54:31
76
Milou van Caam
Roosendaal
57:15
53:56
77
Johannie Pertijs
Hoogerheide
57:15
56:20
78
Pippi Eikhout
Roosendaal
57:22
55:26
79
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
57:22
56:56
80
Haada Hadra
Steenwijk
57:24
55:14
81
Sarah de Jonge
Wouw
57:24
56:48
82
Lisanne Loogman
Roosendaal
57:29
55:18
83
Hosoon Tak
Roosendaal
57:29
55:08
84
Lisa Machgeels
Roosendaal
57:29
56:02
85
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:31
57:05
86
Angela Broos
Zegge
57:38
54:57
87
Doris Rodriguez ev Dut
Wouw
57:38
55:27
88
Roosje de Klerk
Roosendaal
57:39
55:44
89
Carla Vermolen
Tilburg
57:42
57:09
90
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
57:43
56:21
91
Angela van den Oudenal
Roosendaal
57:43
55:39
92
Ellen van der Woude
Roosendaal
57:43
55:39
93
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
57:44
55:29
94
Lianne Damink
Roosendaal
57:45
56:00
95
Anne de Kok
Steenbergen Nb
57:48
57:02
96
Daiva Ponsen
Oudenbosch
57:49
55:30
97
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
57:51
54:33
98
Jolanda Krijnen
Oudenbosch
57:52
56:28
99
Tessa Siertsema
roosendaal
57:52
54:33
100
Anita Verbraak-Wagemak
Roosendaal
58:01
56:57
101
Lieselotte Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
58:02
56:58
102
Erzie Bielok
Roosendaal
58:02
56:58
103
Puck Merceij
Fijnaart
58:06
56:32
104
Marijke van den Berg
Roosendaal
58:07
56:02
105
Lisette Bakker
Roosendaal
58:07
56:25
106
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
58:07
55:04
107
Jose van Aken
Essen (BEL)
58:18
57:16
108
Manouk Groels
Roosendaal
58:18
56:56
109
Coja Klijweg -Thijssen
Roosendaal
58:21
55:12
110
Maartje van der Velden
Breda
58:23
56:12
111
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
58:25
56:00
112
Jantien de Smet
Wouw
58:28
56:48
113
Marian van Ommen
Etten-Leur
58:30
56:14
114
Sanne Levering
Roosendaal
58:32
56:21
115
Yvonne van Zinnen
Roosendaal
58:39
57:55
116
Anne-Marie Brinkman
Roosendaal
58:39
55:55
117
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
58:42
58:19
118
Debbie Gommers
Roosendaal
58:53
57:01
119
Loes Matthijssen
Roosendaal
58:55
58:33
120
Libbey Manotty
Roosendaal
58:56
58:29
121
Eva Vos
Wouw
58:56
57:15
122
Simone Gielen
Roosendaal
58:57
58:21
123
Monique Devillers
Wouwse Plantage
59:00
57:15
124
Robbin Noorman
Roosendaal
59:00
58:28
125
Inge Leijten
Roosendaal
59:00
58:11
126
Rosa van Straten
Dordrecht
59:01
57:26
127
Joyce van Haperen
Roosendaal
59:02
57:31
128
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
59:07
58:39
129
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
59:08
56:04
130
Winnie Kleijntjens
Roosendaal
59:09
57:47
131
Lieke Laseroms
Roosendaal
59:13
55:58
132
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
59:22
58:26
133
Claudia de Jong
Rucphen
59:23
58:57
134
Femke Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
59:29
57:50
135
Marja Verheijen
Papendrecht
59:31
59:01
136
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
59:35
58:34
137
Myrthe Springer
Kruisland
59:36
56:26
138
Korinne Zwiers
Rucphen
59:36
56:26
139
Christine Mies
Zegge
59:40
59:15
140
Mette van Schaik
Roosendaal
59:41
58:18
141
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
59:41
57:42
142
Vera Akkermans
Stampersgat
59:54
58:03
143
Anne Oomen
Roosendaal
59:54
57:46
144
Carolien van Rijthoven
Bosschenhoofd
59:58
59:33
145
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
59:59
59:33
146
Sanne van de Heijden
Roosendaal
59:59
58:51
147
Annelies Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:00:00
59:34
148
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:00
59:32
149
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
1:00:00
57:37
150
Kitty Oomen
Haans Advocaten
1:00:03
58:00
151
Vera Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:00:04
56:44
152
Wilma Potters
Oud Gastel
1:00:07
59:26
153
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:00:11
58:16
154
Carmen Goudstikker
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:20
58:17
155
Linda van Meer
Roosendaal
1:00:21
56:45
156
Carla Timmermans
Zevenbergen
1:00:22
58:16
157
Ursula Smeulders
Roosendaal
1:00:24
58:17
158
Carin Lans
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:29
58:35
159
YM van Winden
Wouw
1:00:32
57:08
160
Dianne Doggen
Heerle
1:00:46
59:18
161
Ellen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
1:00:47
59:02
162
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
1:00:58
1:00:21
163
Mieke van Baal
Roosendaal
1:01:00
1:00:35
164
Debby Willemse
Fijnaart
1:01:01
1:00:07
165
Nicole Segers
Roosendaal
1:01:08
59:49
166
Wilma Roozeboom
Roosendaal
1:01:15
1:00:02
167
José Nuysink
Roosendaal
1:01:24
1:00:26
168
Sanne van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:26
1:00:08
169
Anouk van den Dries
Heinkenszand
1:01:26
1:00:05
170
Naomi Roovers
Roosendaal
1:01:27
59:36
171
Pluis van den Bemd
Roosendaal
1:01:28
59:42
172
Paula Mol
Roosendaal
1:01:33
1:00:16
173
Jolanda Vermeulen
Koewacht
1:01:37
59:46
174
Vicky Voorbraak
Roosendaal
1:01:37
57:47
175
Laura Broos
Roosendaal
1:01:38
58:23
176
Madeleine Rommers
Roosendaal
1:01:39
57:57
177
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
1:01:40
58:46
178
Jorien Hollemans
Wouw
1:01:41
59:58
179
Marja Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:09
180
Tara Moens
Zevenaar
1:01:47
58:04
181
Nicole Voshol-Van Gorc
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:00:52
182
Birgit Honing
Roosendaal
1:01:51
58:08
183
Anouschka Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:01:54
59:56
184
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
1:01:57
59:11
185
Peggy Tak
Roosendaal
1:01:59
1:00:00
186
Margriet Buitenwerf
Bussum
1:02:00
1:00:34
187
Janneke Buitenwerf
Rotterdam
1:02:00
1:00:34
188
Patricia Miltenburg
Roosendaal
1:02:01
59:40
189
Judith van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:02:03
58:21
190
Monique de Hoon
Roosendaal
1:02:09
1:00:41
191
Anouk De Clercq
Roosendaal
1:02:10
1:00:24
192
Henriëtte Keverkamp
Roosendaal
1:02:11
58:29
193
Sandra de Clercq
Roosendaal
1:02:12
58:52
194
Romy Hoogeboom
Roosendaal
1:02:14
1:00:05
195
Sanne Somers
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:00:14
196
Femk Kok
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:00:52
197
Janke van Uffelen
Roosendaal
1:02:20
59:19
198
Nika de Jong
Roosendaal
1:02:21
59:01
199
Lisanne Verschuren
Roosendaal
1:02:33
59:40
200
Adrienne de Mooy
Wouwse Plantage
1:02:37
59:55
201
Lieke van Zitteren
Wouw
1:02:40
1:01:45
202
Sabine van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:02:45
1:01:47
203
Glenny Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:02:48
59:11
204
Inge van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
1:02:54
1:01:41
205
Maria van der Heijden
Dinteloord
1:02:56
1:01:55
206
Charlotte van Hees
1:02:58
1:00:43
207
Denise Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:03:02
1:02:04
208
Iris de Jonge
Heinkenszand
1:03:15
1:02:58
209
Annalies Oomen
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:00:50
210
Leona Melsen
Roosendaal
1:03:18
59:35
211
Katrien van Baelen
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:03:18
1:00:40
212
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
1:03:19
1:01:28
213
Marieke Borkus
Voorburg
1:03:22
1:00:43
214
Marit Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
1:03:22
59:42
215
Carola Tak
Kruisland
1:03:23
1:00:59
216
Natasja Schepers
Rucphen
1:03:23
1:00:35
217
Jannita Bakker
Roosendaal
1:03:24
1:00:35
218
Gemma Versluis
Zwijndrecht
1:03:24
1:01:35
219
Lisette van Reijswoud
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:00:08
220
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:03:26
1:01:29
221
Nicky Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
1:03:26
1:01:35
222
Ciska Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:03:28
1:00:17
223
Jacqueline Willemen
Roosendaal
1:03:31
59:47
224
Esmeralda de Bont
Roosendaal
1:03:34
1:02:22
225
Ina Schoone
Wouw
1:03:39
1:03:01
226
Marlon Schijvenaars
Wouw
1:03:40
1:01:14
227
Carolien van Hooijdonk
Huijbergen
1:03:41
1:02:33
228
Diana Mouwen
St. Willebrord
1:03:46
1:02:34
229
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
1:03:47
1:02:07
230
Sandra Walkier
Roosendaal
1:03:49
1:00:39
231
Ilse Van Hove
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
1:03:50
1:02:12
232
Nikki van der Wildt
Stampersgat
1:03:51
1:01:40
233
Marly van Merode
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:02:10
234
Carolien van Beers
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:00:54
235
Maureen Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:04:10
1:03:24
236
Conny van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:00:32
237
Hanneke Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
1:04:19
1:04:01
238
Lidewij Heijmans
Roosendaal
1:04:19
1:04:01
239
Lian van Hal
Oud Gastel
1:04:25
1:03:41
240
Klaudia Ambagts
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:27
1:02:39
241
Fay van Meer
Roosendaal
1:04:39
1:01:02
242
Manon Heijmans
Wouw
1:04:40
1:03:33
243
Rian van Laarhoven
Fijnaart
1:04:41
1:03:46
244
Ramona van der Schaaf
Roosendaal
1:04:48
1:01:39
245
Floor Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:04:53
1:03:22
246
Corrie van Loon
Wouw
1:04:56
1:01:45
247
Helene van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
1:05:06
1:02:24
248
Nathalie Bulkmans
Roosendaal
1:05:07
1:04:08
249
Carly Takarindingan
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:01:41
250
Ingrid Claassen
Wouw
1:05:14
1:01:59
251
Chantal Aarssen
Hoeven
1:05:15
1:01:59
252
Miranda Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:01:28
253
Cynthia Errijgers
Essen (BEL)
1:05:18
1:01:45
254
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:05:18
1:02:17
255
Mariëlla De Meyer
Kessel (BEL)
1:05:20
1:01:53
256
Dominique Vissers
Roosendaal
1:05:23
1:01:43
257
Nelline Wienen
Roosendaal
1:05:25
1:05:10
258
Mireille Janssen - Tax
Roosendaal
1:05:25
1:02:40
259
Ella Braat
Rucphen
1:05:25
1:03:03
260
Tanya Dictus
Hoeven
1:05:25
1:02:40
261
Joyce Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:05:30
1:01:57
262
Van den Akker-Buijsen
Roosendaal
1:05:33
1:01:41
263
Sabine van Schilt
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:05:35
1:03:04
264
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:05:38
1:04:36
265
Chantal van Elven
Oud Gastel
1:05:43
1:02:08
266
Astrid Vos
Roosendaal
1:05:46
1:04:33
267
Delanna Willems
Roosendaal
1:05:47
1:02:28
268
Ingrid van den Boom
Wouw
1:05:47
1:03:04
269
Annette Roovers Loos
Roosendaal
1:05:47
1:02:03
270
Kelly Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:05:48
1:03:43
271
Ivana van Hoof
Roosendaal
1:06:03
1:03:13
272
Anja Koevoets
Bosschenhoofd
1:06:04
1:03:48
273
Miranda Prinsen-Notenb
Etten-Leur
1:06:05
1:04:40
274
Mirte Lauwen
Roosendaal
1:06:11
1:04:31
275
Evie Kamp
Wouw
1:06:11
1:04:31
276
Pleunie Konings
Roosendaal
1:06:12
1:04:21
277
Elisa van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:06:13
1:04:22
278
Carla van Kalmthout
Schijf
1:06:15
1:03:13
279
Karin Bogers
Roosendaal
1:06:17
1:03:41
280
Sabine Konings
Roosendaal
1:06:22
1:04:13
281
Vivian Luyken
Hoeven
1:06:24
1:05:54
282
Ilona Godthelp-van der
Lexmond
1:06:26
1:04:51
283
Joset Groenewegen
Roosendaal
1:06:26
1:02:35
284
Jeannette du Croix
Roosendaal
1:06:31
1:02:46
285
Laura Wulms
Roosendaal
1:06:35
1:02:44
286
Jessika Flipse
Roosendaal
1:06:40
1:06:05
287
Jacqueline Mulders
Standdaarbuiten
1:06:48
1:05:23
288
Jody Wouts
Wouw
1:06:50
1:03:36
289
Nanny Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:51
1:04:36
290
Karin Jansen-Beunder
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:04:26
291
Marja Michielsen
Roosendaal
1:06:52
1:03:17
292
Anne-Mieke Jonkers
Druten
1:07:05
1:04:36
293
Irene Jewan
Roosendaal
1:07:16
1:06:31
294
Sandra Rens
Roosendaal
1:07:17
1:04:06
295
Jeanneke van Oosterbos
Roosendaal
1:07:20
1:06:25
296
Corine Pieterman
Roosendaal
1:07:36
1:06:36
297
Wendalin Kolkman
Roosendaal
1:07:36
1:06:36
298
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:07:37
1:03:52
299
Susan Rommers-Aerts
Zundert
1:07:37
1:05:13
300
Hennie de Korte
Oude-Tonge
1:07:41
1:05:03
301
Tessa van den Brand
Roosendaal
1:07:41
1:04:13
302
Lieke de Kok
Roosendaal
1:07:41
1:04:13
303
Simone Siemons
Rotterdam
1:07:47
1:05:52
304
Canisia van Nieuwburg
Roosendaal
1:07:59
1:06:19
305
Marissa Janssen
Wouw
1:08:03
1:04:28
306
Marieke Fincke
Wouw
1:08:04
1:06:23
307
Son van Egmond
Roosendaal
1:08:18
1:07:29
308
Claudia Foesenek
Sprundel
1:08:21
1:07:00
309
Yvonne Grobben
Roosendaal
1:08:22
1:07:01
310
Loes van Ravensteijn
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:04:40
311
Edith Jansen
Roosendaal
1:08:27
1:04:35
312
Anja Stander
Roosendaal
1:08:33
1:06:27
313
Rina van der Wildt
Stampersgat
1:08:38
1:06:28
314
Tineke Buuron
Roosendaal
1:08:41
1:06:21
315
Marianne van Roode
Roosendaal
1:08:41
1:06:20
316
Kim van Roode
Roosendaal
1:08:42
1:06:21
317
B van oosten-Rusca
Roosendaal
1:08:47
1:05:31
318
Monique de Jongh
Roosendaal
1:08:55
1:08:12
319
Jolien de Brabander
Roosendaal
1:08:57
1:05:06
320
Jeannet Hansma
Roosendaal
1:08:57
1:05:05
321
Eveline van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:09:04
1:05:15
322
Corina Marien
Wouw
1:09:05
1:07:56
323
Claudia Broos
Roosendaal
1:09:07
1:05:32
324
Karin van den Brink
Roosendaal
1:09:10
1:05:25
325
Kim Walravens
Roosendaal
1:09:20
1:05:24
326
Myrthe Willemsen
Roosendaal
1:09:22
1:07:31
327
Martine Buijk
Roosendaal
1:09:46
1:08:05
328
Miranda Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:09:49
1:06:37
329
Winny Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
1:10:05
1:06:14
330
Ria Cools
Roosendaal
1:10:05
1:06:14
331
Cynthia Sprenkels
Roosendaal
1:10:05
1:06:15
332
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:10:10
1:08:45
333
Karin Kwisthout
Roosendaal
1:10:12
1:06:20
334
Connie van Zeggeren
Roosendaal
1:10:12
1:07:00
335
Linda Homveld
Roosendaal
1:10:25
1:06:37
336
Jolanda van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:10:46
1:07:05
337
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:10:47
1:07:02
338
Marga Koster
Roosendaal
1:10:47
1:06:53
339
Iris van Dis
Fijnaart
1:10:48
1:07:18
340
Kim Kuystermans
Fijnaart
1:10:48
1:07:18
341
Els Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:10:52
1:07:39
342
Josje Nagtzaam-Schouwe
Zegge
1:10:52
1:07:00
343
Byke Bosman
Roosendaal
1:11:02
1:09:39
344
Julia Havertkamp
Roosendaal
1:11:02
1:09:39
345
Marie-Rose Heijkoop
Oudenbosch
1:11:05
1:08:52
346
Annemiek van Bers
Roosendaal
1:11:16
1:09:10
347
Esther Voogt
Roosendaal
1:11:30
1:08:43
348
Femke de Bakker
Roosendaal
1:11:31
1:08:16
349
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
1:11:34
1:07:43
350
Astrid Sloekers-Vos
Steenbergen
1:11:37
1:10:21
351
Irma van de Goor
Roosendaal
1:11:38
1:07:46
352
Kristel Verstraten
Roosendaal
1:11:39
1:09:02
353
Monique Verstraten
Roosendaal
1:11:39
1:09:03
354
Marlies Schetters
Rucphen
1:11:54
1:08:00
355
Jose Vinckx
Uden
1:12:00
1:09:02
356
Nicole Janssen
Wouw
1:12:09
1:08:33
357
Yvette Bruijns
Roosendaal
1:12:12
1:08:24
358
Janny van Aert
Roosendaal
1:12:12
1:09:24
359
Linda Wienen
Breda
1:12:13
1:09:51
360
Leonie Tegelaar
Roosendaal
1:12:16
1:09:29
361
Kristel vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
1:12:19
1:10:14
362
Chantal vd Velden
Roosendaal
1:12:19
1:10:15
363
Annick van der Zande
Fijnaart
1:12:22
1:10:18
364
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:12:57
1:11:03
365
Anja Teunissen
Roosendaal
1:13:00
1:09:17
366
Ineke Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
1:13:01
1:09:23
367
Carina Vreugdenhil
Oudenbosch
1:13:15
1:10:02
368
Dynthia van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:13:15
1:10:02
369
Marlies de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:13:25
1:11:01
370
Jolanda Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:13:26
1:11:02
371
Gerrie Herrijgers
Oud Gastel
1:13:27
1:12:01
372
Nancy Marisse-van Baal
Nispen
1:13:38
1:11:25
373
Petra de Both
Roosendaal
1:13:40
1:10:41
374
Sanne Taekema
Breda
1:13:43
1:11:21
375
Evy Magielse
Fijnaart
1:13:54
1:10:24
376
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:13:59
1:10:08
377
Corrie van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:14:17
1:12:27
378
Rian van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:14:22
1:10:37
379
Nicolien Kroon
Roosendaal
1:14:22
1:10:38
380
Lisette van den Oever
Nispen
1:14:42
1:13:49
381
Emma Butler
Wouwse Plantage
1:14:45
1:12:03
382
Monique Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
1:14:45
1:12:03
383
Silvana Francken
Roosendaal
1:15:15
1:11:31
384
Rosalinde Traets
Roosendaal
1:15:21
1:13:12
385
Mirthe Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:15:24
1:13:41
386
Elly Bennaars
Roosendaal
1:15:31
1:15:01
387
Eline Nendels
Roosendaal
1:15:31
1:11:37
388
Margo Vreugde
Roosendaal
1:16:02
1:12:16
389
Loeky Wijling
Nispen
1:16:16
1:12:58
390
Marjolein Biezen
Oud Gastel
1:16:20
1:14:22
391
Anique van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:16:34
1:12:49
392
Ivonne de Jonge
Heinkenszand
1:17:06
1:16:39
393
Simone Eestermans
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:19
1:14:21
394
Marielle Rommers
Rucphen
1:17:34
1:15:47
395
Elsbeth Haasnoot
Lewedorp
1:17:55
1:14:56
396
Iris Evertse
Roosendaal
1:17:57
1:15:48
397
Diana Wagemakers
Hoeven
1:18:18
1:15:49
398
Marcia Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:18:18
1:15:49
399
Nicolette Korthuis
Roosendaal
1:19:05
1:15:11
400
Marianne Otte-Harte
Essen (BEL)
1:19:05
1:15:11
401
Jacoby Peeters
Roosendaal
1:19:06
1:15:11
402
Maria van de Sanden
Roosendaal
1:19:20
1:15:24
403
Dianne Brugmans
Roosendaal
1:19:20
1:15:25
404
Annie van Caam
Roosendaal
1:19:21
1:15:25
405
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:19:37
1:16:04
406
Bernice van Gastel
Nispen
1:20:10
1:16:56
407
Chantal de Jongh
Rilland
1:20:22
1:17:35
408
Marion Hermus
Zevenbergen
1:20:22
1:18:55
409
Veerle Walravens
Roosendaal
1:20:38
1:16:40
410
Maril van Rijt
Roosendaal
1:21:04
1:19:55
411
Caro Cloo
Lelystad
1:21:14
1:17:48
412
Dominique Vrouwenvelde
Roosendaal
1:21:43
1:18:14
413
Marijke Walravens
Tilburg
1:21:48
1:17:51
414
Ouafae Koukouh
4703 NM
1:21:57
1:18:38
415
Karen van Poortvliet
Roosendaal
1:22:19
1:19:32
416
Esther van Ginneken
Roosendaal
1:22:49
1:20:24
417
Nicole Borghouts
Roosendaal
1:24:26
1:20:32
418
Marleen Gommers
Roosendaal
1:31:00
1:27:06
419
Sandra Dogge
Halsteren
1:56:16
1:55:12
MRECR, 4EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francois van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
23:56
23:54
2
Wiemer Hasselton
Roosendaal
25:53
25:52
3
Pim Drenth
Sommelsdijk
26:10
26:08
4
Thijs Tromp
Oude-Tonge
26:14
26:11
5
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
26:15
26:12
6
Sten Habraeken
Roosendaal
27:19
27:17
7
Gianluca Chantre
Voorburg
27:35
27:30
8
Ad Pelkmans
Sprundel
27:48
27:47
9
Renaldo van Oeveren
Sommelsdijk
28:13
28:10
10
Raoul Rombouts
Zundert
28:31
28:21
11
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
29:29
29:27
12
Kees Frijters
Oudenbosch
29:42
29:32
13
Joram Withagen
Roosendaal
29:58
29:56
14
Mischa van der Groef
Sommelsdijk
30:01
29:58
15
Frits Jansen
Halsteren
30:10
29:59
16
Fens Cees
Raamsdonksveer
30:22
30:19
17
René van den Broek
Roosendaal
30:46
30:40
18
Omar Nahari
Etten-Leur
31:00
30:56
19
Eelke Balde
Nieuwe-Tonge
31:03
30:47
20
Mark Ittmann
Roosendaal
31:10
31:00
21
Bart Hendrix
Bocholtz
31:10
31:06
22
Tim Krijgh
Oudenbosch
31:30
31:19
23
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
31:31
31:30
24
Piet Tax
Roosendaal
31:57
31:53
25
Kasper Schuur
Rotterdam
32:28
32:26
26
Joost Boterman
Roosendaal
32:57
32:52
27
Hjalmar Zoetewei
Barendrecht
33:03
32:47
28
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
33:30
33:14
29
Glenn Danen
Roosendaal
33:31
33:21
30
Jochem van den Biggela
Roosendaal
33:33
33:30
31
Thomas van Driel
Middelharnis
33:47
33:25
32
Maurice Jansen
Sprundel
33:52
33:43
33
Jan Willem van Gijzen
Rotterdam
33:57
33:47
34
Wouter Hofste
Breda
34:02
33:55
35
Wessel de Nijs
Roosendaal
34:27
34:12
36
Björn de Rijk
Etten-Leur
34:28
34:20
37
Joep van Maurik
Vleuten
34:37
34:24
38
Lars Thielen
Roosendaal
35:00
34:57
39
Sjoerd Broos
Roosendaal
35:00
34:45
40
Koen Ehren
Roosendaal
35:05
35:02
41
Ron Ehren
Roosendaal
35:14
35:11
42
Marc Hoogers
Weert
35:19
35:01
43
Patrick van den Heikan
Roosendaal
35:19
35:07
44
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
35:43
35:36
45
Jacobo Muñoz Comet
Roosendaal
35:56
35:40
46
Sven Dooijes
Roosendaal
36:32
36:15
47
Rein Kroon
Roosendaal
36:59
36:36
48
Sander Jansen
Schijf
36:59
36:48
49
Marcel de Haan
Etten-Leur
36:59
36:48
50
Martijn van de Kasteel
St. Willebrord
37:03
36:57
51
Joost Broodman
Roosendaal
37:12
37:08
52
Christ-Jan Biskop
Roosendaal
37:17
37:13
53
Wouter van Vugt
Melissant
37:49
37:27
54
Sjaak Verstraate
Oost-Souburg
38:07
38:00
55
Remco Sebregts
Roosendaal
38:16
38:03
56
Ryan van Toren
Wouwse Plantage
38:19
38:02
57
Jack van Meer
Sommelsdijk
38:35
38:18
58
Andre van Haperen
Roosendaal
38:39
38:29
59
Rob Mittelmeijer
Zandvoort
38:42
38:26
60
Bryan van der List
roosendaal
39:04
38:48
61
Jeroen Anker
Schoten (BEL)
39:16
38:54
62
Werner van Dis
Sommelsdijk
39:35
39:13
63
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
39:35
39:21
64
Koen van Ginneken
Roosendaal
39:43
39:32
65
Boyd Jurres
Roosendaal
39:48
39:34
66
Johan Konings
Roosendaal
39:57
39:42
67
Johan Braat
Zegge
39:57
39:42
68
Dirk Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
40:08
39:55
69
Tijn Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
40:17
40:09
70
Dré Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
40:18
40:10
71
Rens van den Oever
Roosendaal
40:50
40:27
72
Gerard Machielse
Wouw
40:51
40:27
73
Wilfred Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
42:21
42:14
74
John Brinkman
Roosendaal
42:37
42:24
75
Jos van Bijsterveld
Sliedrecht
43:27
43:05
76
Jan Koen
Roosendaal
43:56
43:33
77
Gerjo Prins
Roosendaal
47:04
46:54
78
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
50:23
50:02
79
Bas Kranse
Middelharnis
51:59
51:39
80
Kevin Sarelse
Sommelsdijk
52:37
52:16
81
Frans van den Broek
Roosendaal
54:37
54:34
VRECR, 4EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
27:49
27:47
2
Emmy Tuenter
Bosschenhoofd
31:12
31:06
3
Debbie van Hoof
Woensdrecht
31:33
31:26
4
Michelle Reuvers
Oud Gastel
33:00
32:46
5
Annemiek de Krauw
Stellendam
33:04
32:45
6
Anne-Marie van Mechele
Roosendaal
33:57
33:55
7
Marieke Wouters
Roosendaal
34:12
34:07
8
Maike van Sprang
Vught
34:13
33:53
9
Josien Broos
Rotterdam
34:13
34:10
10
Silf IJzermans-Buerman
Bergen op Zoom
34:54
34:52
11
Imke van den Brand
Rucphen
35:07
34:56
12
Nina Gebraad
Oude-Tonge
35:29
35:09
13
Sylvie Verbraak
Roosendaal
35:30
35:21
14
Lara van der Klugt
Roosendaal
35:48
35:37
15
Mandy van den Brand
Rucphen
35:54
35:43
16
Leonie van Klinken
Nieuwerkerk
35:58
35:34
17
Marga Broodman
Roosendaal
36:06
36:03
18
Iris van Moort
Wolphaartsdijk
36:18
36:04
19
Sabine Gabriels
Roosendaal
36:18
36:03
20
Myrthe Menting
Tilburg
36:28
36:25
21
Sarah Graaf
Roosendaal
36:31
36:15
22
Hiltje Verhoef
Nispen
36:41
36:33
23
Manoek vdn Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
36:47
36:43
24
Nienke van dn Maagdenb
Roosendaal
36:49
36:45
25
Esther van Roemburg
Breda
37:04
37:02
26
Elizabeth de Vogel
Roosendaal
37:05
36:52
27
Marieke Machielse
Wouw
37:09
37:05
28
Lisa Heesters
Roosendaal
37:34
37:26
29
Petra Loos
Roosendaal
37:43
37:36
30
Willy Lammrse
Roosendaal
37:46
37:36
31
Eveline Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
38:01
37:59
32
Maartje Bogers
Rucphen
38:01
37:59
33
Marion Verstraten
Oud Gastel
38:02
37:58
34
Anja Dhaeze
Roosendaal
38:13
38:04
35
Sinne Weisz
Stampergat
38:24
38:10
36
Wies Soethoudt
Oudenbosch
38:24
38:10
37
Rosalie van der Bok
Dirksland
38:37
38:19
38
Daisy van der Burg
Roosendaal
38:43
38:34
39
Jeannette Bakker
Roosendaal
38:44
38:31
40
Merel Slui
Middelharnis
38:45
38:24
41
Nienke Maliepaard
Dirksland
38:45
38:26
42
Kristel Schellevis
Sommelsdijk
38:50
38:29
43
Aniek de Laat
Rucphen
38:52
38:39
44
Linda Verbunt
Roosendaal
39:04
38:47
45
Stephanie de Roo
Roosendaal
39:04
38:48
46
Anja Hulzinga
Echten Fr
39:19
39:11
47
Daniëlle van Gaans
Roosendaal
39:21
39:09
48
Cindy van Dort
Roosendaal
39:26
39:07
49
Iris Goorden
Roosendaal
39:35
39:21
50
Lizette Ernest
Roosendaal
39:43
39:32
51
Carla Couwenberg
Roosendaal
39:51
39:43
52
Carmen Ostermann
Roosendaal
39:55
39:40
53
Esther Lagendijk
Stampersgat
39:56
39:41
54
Tamara Tax
Roosendaal
40:07
40:04
55
Anita de Laat
Schijf
40:08
39:55
56
Anja Jongmans van Loon
Roosendaal
40:15
40:00
57
Anouk van Oers
Roosendaal
40:18
40:00
58
Anja van Haperen
Roosendaal
40:19
40:07
59
Marlous Franken
Roosendaal
40:20
40:02
60
Lian Oosterbos
Standdaarbuiten
40:40
40:34
61
Melissa Buitenwerf
Antwerpen (BEL)
40:42
40:38
62
Daniëlle Rampaart
Roosendaal
40:45
40:33
63
Linda Engelaar
Bergen op Zoom
40:47
40:29
64
Miranda Tolhoek
Yerseke
40:50
40:41
65
Michaela Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
40:51
40:47
66
Cindy Langenberg-Tack
Roosendaal
40:54
40:48
67
Sylvia Philipse
Yerseke
40:59
40:50
68
Madeleine Vogelaars
Roosendaal
41:37
41:28
69
Meike Snoeijs
Schijf
41:39
41:23
70
Ingrid Wezenbeek
Kruisland
41:46
41:39
71
Mirjam Broeren
Roosendaal
41:53
41:45
72
Emma Spaan
Dirksland
42:04
41:46
73
Rolien Holster
Sommelsdijk
42:05
41:46
74
Priscilla Rommers
Wouw
42:07
41:54
75
Natasja Meeuwis
Roosendaal
42:17
42:09
76
Andrea Cobelens
Roosendaal
42:30
42:24
77
Jantien van der Made-B
Roosendaal
42:35
42:28
78
Suzanne van Andel
Bergen op Zoom
42:43
42:21
79
Karen Aarssen
Roosendaal
42:44
42:29
80
Annet van Nispen
Roosendaal
42:48
42:44
81
Esther Smits
Roosendaal
43:25
43:14
82
Thania Vrolijk
Roosendaal
43:26
43:14
83
Emely van den Nieuwenh
Middelharnis
43:27
43:08
84
Godelieve Trimbos
Roosendaal
43:41
43:30
85
Cynthia Kalle
Herkingen
43:49
43:29
86
Corina Spaan
Dirksland
43:49
43:31
87
Sarah Nelissen
Bergen op Zoom
43:53
43:37
88
Jeannine Bovée
Oud Gastel
43:55
43:52
89
Chelly van Veldhoven
Halsteren
43:56
43:39
90
Brigitte Sebregts
Wouwse Plantage
44:03
43:58
91
Adrienne Blom
Wouwse Plantage
44:03
43:58
92
Cindy Molenaar
Wouwse Plantage
44:04
43:58
93
Cristel Bogaarts
Oudenbosch
44:11
43:58
94
Heleen Hof
Bergen op Zoom
44:14
44:04
95
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
44:24
44:12
96
Julia van den Berg
Middelharnis
44:28
44:07
97
Veerle de Gans
Sommelsdijk
44:28
44:09
98
Veerle van Vucht
Oudenbosch
44:41
44:28
99
Denise van Eekelen
Roosendaal
44:59
44:53
100
Debby den Boer
Rucphen
45:04
44:46
101
Yvette Altenberg
Oudenbosch
45:32
45:22
102
Esther Devilee
Leiden
45:40
45:19
103
Ciske Pollemans
Oude-Tonge
45:40
45:19
104
Frederique Verhagen
Roosendaal
45:47
45:33
105
Ellen Raijer
Goedereede
46:00
45:43
106
Meintje van Bakkum
Roosendaal
46:22
46:16
107
Linda Reemst
Oud-Beijerland
46:32
46:15
108
Suzan Roelofs
Roosendaal
46:45
46:35
109
Kitty Broeders
Roosendaal
47:04
46:55
110
Emmie van Praet
Etten-Leur
47:33
47:26
111
Penny Staudenmaier
Roosendaal
47:47
47:26
112
Daphne van Wijk
Oud Gastel
48:18
48:14
113
Miranda Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
48:20
48:14
114
Anita van Toren
Wouwse Plantage
48:22
48:04
115
Natalie vonk Noordegra
Wouwse Plantage
48:22
48:04
116
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
49:13
48:54
117
Nikki Hendriks
Roosendaal
50:02
49:46
118
Shana Boekee
Roosendaal
50:03
49:48
119
Ingrid Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
50:23
50:08
120
Corine ven Herp
Roosendaal
51:30
51:18
121
Jeannet Sarelse
Sommelsdijk
52:41
52:21
122
Anneke Buscop
Oude-Tonge
55:08
54:47
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Suijkerbuijk
Essen (BEL)
2:19
2:17
2
Wiebe Naalden
Nispen
2:25
2:23
3
Wouter de Vrind
Roosendaal
2:26
2:24
4
Merijn de Wit
Essen (BEL)
2:26
2:24
5
Ralph van As
Roosendaal
2:31
2:29
6
Wout van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:34
2:32
7
Thijmen Remijn
Roosendaal
2:36
2:34
8
Raf Sikkema
Roosendaal
2:42
2:40
9
Ryan Chantre
Wouw
2:47
2:44
10
Manley van Zundert
Roosendaal
2:49
2:46
11
Retmer Tak
Roosendaal
2:58
2:56
12
Noel Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
2:59
2:57
13
Chris Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
3:07
3:04
14
Timo Clemens
Roosendaal
3:07
3:04
M6-7, JEUGDLOOP 6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Roobol
Roosendaal
2:26
2:24
2
Sofie van Loon
Roosendaal
2:30
2:30
3
Ciney Goorden
Roosendaal
2:32
2:29
4
Nova Peetoom
Essen (BEL)
2:33
2:32
5
Brechje Jongenelen
Roosendaal
2:39
2:36
6
Veerle Timmermans
Yerseke
2:39
2:37
7
Sacha Philipse
Yerseke
2:43
2:40
8
Lynn Rijnders
Roosendaal
3:10
3:07
9
Mercedes van den Broek
Roosendaal
3:19
3:16
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:44
1:42
2
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
1:59
1:57
3
Luke Luijsterburg
Heerle
1:59
1:57
4
Tristan Timmermans
Yerseke
2:04
2:02
5
Rafiq el Morabit
Roosendaal
2:05
2:02
6
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
2:06
2:04
7
Werner Hientzsch
Roosendaal
2:07
2:05
8
Max Wijngaarts
Roosendaal
2:07
2:05
9
Thierry Castelijn
Roosendaal
2:08
2:05
10
Twan Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
2:14
2:12
11
Joep Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
2:15
2:13
12
Willem van Asselt
Roosendaal
2:17
2:15
13
Tygo Akkermans
Roosendaal
2:19
2:16
14
Sem Rijnders
Roosendaal
2:28
2:24
15
Sam Marijnissen
Roosendaal
2:34
2:32
16
Freek Pijpers
Roosendaal
2:34
2:31
17
Bram Jongenelen
Roosendaal
2:36
2:34
18
Max Guise
Roosendaal
2:44
2:40
19
Ayoub El Hamdaoui
Roosendaal
2:48
2:44
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julie van Dort
Roosendaal
2:02
2:00
2
Anique van Klinken
Nieuwerkerk
2:03
2:01
3
Jasmijn Brouwer
Roosendaal
2:05
2:03
4
Sophie van Koningsbrug
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:05
2:02
5
Britt van As
Roosendaal
2:16
2:14
6
Ymke Kathmann
Roosendaal
2:17
2:13
7
Noortje Klaassen
Roosendaal
2:19
2:17
8
Britt Louisse
Roosendaal
2:20
2:18
9
Marit van der Klugt
Roosendaal
2:22
2:20
10
Romy van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
2:23
2:19
11
Meike Lambregts
Roosendaal
2:23
2:22
12
Anne van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
2:26
2:23
13
Lieve van den Broeck
Roosendaal
2:27
2:24
14
Romy Goorden
Roosendaal
2:29
2:26
15
Lisa de Vrind
Roosendaal
2:30
2:28
16
Manon Belfroid
Roosendaal
2:33
2:30
17
Bregje van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:34
2:31
18
Daantje Bierbooms
Roosendaal
2:34
2:31
19
Renske de Kok
Roosendaal
2:36
2:33
20
Marit van Bergen
Roosendaal
2:37
2:33
21
Silke de Kok
Roosendaal
2:40
2:36
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Bosman
Oud Gastel
3:55
3:54
2
Senne Hendriks
Roosendaal
4:07
4:06
3
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
4:07
4:06
4
Alex Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
4:15
4:14
5
Robin Cox
Roosendaal
4:20
4:18
6
Mike van de Corput
Roosendaal
4:22
4:21
7
Roy Luijsterburg
Heerle
4:26
4:26
8
Sander Pessink
Roosendaal
4:34
4:33
9
Jeffrey Schmitt
Papendrecht
4:41
4:39
10
Wesley Schmitt
Papendrecht
4:41
4:40
11
Sven Tolhoek
Yerseke
4:48
4:47
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hop
Roosendaal
3:36
3:35
2
Amy Hasselton
Roosendaal
3:57
3:57
3
Robin van Ommeren
Roosendaal
4:08
4:08
4
Cecilia Bosman
Oud Gastel
4:16
4:15
5
Julie Castelijn
Roosendaal
4:22
4:21
6
Zahra el Morabit
Roosendaal
4:28
4:27
7
Kayleigh van Poortvlie
Roosendaal
4:45
4:44
8
Julot van Gastel
Roosendaal
4:57
4:55
9
Lotte Vonk Noordegraaf
Wouwse Plantage
5:02
5:01
10
Josefien Verrest
Roosendaal
5:14
5:12
11
Joan Olsthoorn
Roosendaal
5:36
5:34
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
Roosendaal
3:34
3:33
2
Ruard Hientzsch
Roosendaal
3:46
3:45
3
Koen Vonk Noordegraaf
Wouwse Plantage
4:00
3:59
4
Ruben Brouwer
Roosendaal
4:01
3:59
5
Tim van Ommeren
Roosendaal
4:07
4:05
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Lambregts
Roosendaal
4:13
4:11
2
Eefke Kuijpers
Roosendaal
4:16
4:15
3
Silvie Wierckx
Roosendaal
4:19
4:17
4
Djamilla Damen
Steenbergen Nb
4:39
4:38
www.dezomerklassiekervanbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2012 20:28