| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 10e Lingewaalloop
Herwijnen - Zaterdag 25 juni 2011
MSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
32:23
3
Henk van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
33:34
4
Wilfred Verhagen
Clytoneus
33:57
5
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
35:20
6
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
37:05
7
Robert van Tilborg
Avantri
37:22
8
Christiaan Tempelman
Loopgroep PK
38:40
M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:29
8
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
38:42
9
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
38:48
M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:59
6
Hans Brons
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:03
7
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:08
8
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
38:03
10
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
39:22
14
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
43:43
17
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
45:19
18
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
46:52
M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:04
5
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:07
8
Chris van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
43:26
14
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
46:46
15
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
48:34
VSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Meijden
Herwijnen
40:16
2
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Scorpio
41:55
V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
43:03
V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieta van der Zee
Prins Hendrik
43:12
2
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
44:26
MREC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
36:43
5
Henkjan den Braven
Hoogblokland
40:03
7
Peter van Maurik
Hoogblokland
40:07
17
Marco van der Burgt
Gorinchem
42:08
18
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
42:50
19
Ruud Ouweneel
Groot-Ammers
43:11
21
Hanke van Drenth
Gorinchem
43:12
22
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
43:29
26
GertJan van Pelt
Gorinchem
43:38
27
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
43:39
32
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
45:00
35
Herbert van Vliet
Sleeuwijk
45:32
39
Huib van Tilborg
Langerak Zh
46:07
48
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
47:20
50
Daan v.d. Werken
Zaltbommel
47:31
51
Bastiaan van Eck
Herwijnen
47:36
54
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
47:54
56
Remco Oldebesten
Nieuwegein
48:11
58
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:24
60
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
48:29
61
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
48:54
62
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
49:18
63
Rob van der Graaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:20
64
Teunis van Horssen
Herwijnen
49:36
65
Lex van den Oetelaar
Schelluinen
49:50
68
J.A.M. van Rooy
Zaltbommel
50:39
70
Michel van der Sanden
Made
50:50
71
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
51:07
73
Anne-Wiebe de Boer
Uitwijk
51:44
74
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
51:48
76
Max van der Meiden
Leerdam
52:12
83
Rens van Waardenberg
Gorinchem
52:43
87
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
54:13
92
Sebastiaan van Doorn
Beesd
57:13
VREC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Honkoop
Sliedrecht
46:24
5
Nanda Schermers
Hardinxveld Giessend
52:43
6
Liesbeth Kazen
Hardinxveld Giessend
53:00
9
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
53:36
11
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
55:10
16
Krista van Soldt
Zaltbommel
56:57
17
Pleuni de Bruin
Noordeloos
58:25
18
Jeska van Rotterdam
Rotterdam
59:56
MREC, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
17:58
4
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
18:25
7
Ronald Valkenburg
IJsselstein Ut
19:21
11
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
20:37
14
Misha van Donselaar
Leerdam
21:18
15
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
22:38
19
Arno van de Werken
Zaltbommel
23:18
20
Dani van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
23:40
21
Arie van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
23:41
29
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
38:05
VREC, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elma Sandee
IJsselstein Ut
22:50
2
Margriet Zijderlaan
Woerden
23:29
3
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld Giessend
24:15
7
Sara van Donselaar
Leerdam
27:24
8
Joelle van der Poel
Ameide
27:32
9
Marlies van der Kooij
Tiel
28:47
13
Rina Schrijver - de Vo
Hoornaar
29:39
14
Gerdina Hendriks
Herwijnen
29:56
Uitslagen.nl
26-06-2011 21:26