Uitslagenlijst Midzomernachtcross

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 24 juni 2011

M2KM, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stein Overtoom
Amstelveen
6:35
6:35
2
Wessel Heil
Aalsmeer
6:41
6:41
3
Lex Tump
Abcoude
6:49
6:49
4
Rafael Gridelli
Amsterdam
6:55
6:55
5
Samuel van Huiden
Hoofddorp
7:07
7:07
6
Jona Draaijer
Amsterdam
7:07
7:07
7
Pelle Stiekel
Aalsmeer
7:08
7:08
8
IJse Draaijer
Amsterdam
7:15
7:15
9
Nick Ramdjanansingh
Aalsmeer
7:22
7:22
10
Kick Bakker
Aalsmeer
7:22
7:22
11
Max Binda
Amstelveen
7:41
7:41
12
Luco van Bergen
Amstelveen
7:43
7:43
13
Marc Groenland
Amstelveen
7:52
7:51
14
Bruce Pannekoek
Aalsmeer
7:58
7:58
15
Neal Ott
Amstelveen
8:02
8:01
16
Victor Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
8:03
8:02
17
Philip van de Beek
Amsterdam
8:15
8:15
18
Stijn Holewijn
Amsterdam
8:16
8:15
19
Lucas Breuker
Diemen
8:25
8:25
20
Thomas Boers
Amstelveen
8:27
8:25
21
Job Tebbens
Rijsenhout
8:44
8:41
22
Nick Leerkes
Amstelveen
8:48
8:45
23
N Vandoros
Amstelveen
9:21
9:20
24
J de Kort
Amstelveen
9:21
9:20
25
Diede van Bergen
Amstelveen
9:35
9:33
26
Lucas Tully
Amstelveen
12:03
12:02
27
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
12:11
12:08
V2KM, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Kok
Amsterdam
7:17
7:17
2
Lieve Draaijer
Amsterdam
7:24
7:23
3
Kaya Bosman
Amstelveen
8:18
8:17
4
Maaike Boelen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
8:33
8:32
5
Roby Broeknellis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
8:35
8:35
6
Estelle Grabijn
Amstelveen
8:37
8:33
7
Sabine de Wit
Amstelveen
9:14
9:14
8
Demo Ott
Amstelveen
9:15
9:15
9
Kiete van der Laan
Amsterdam
9:18
9:18
10
E Verwaal
Amstelveen
9:22
9:21
11
Sophie Mijnen
Amstelveen
9:25
11:30
12
Senne van der Elske
Amstelveen
9:40
9:38
13
Iléne van Workum
Amstelveen
10:01
9:57
14
Dani Kunst
Amsterdam
10:07
10:03
15
Iris Swagenakers
Amstelveen
10:09
10:08
16
Lisanne ten Hof
Amstelveen
10:16
10:14
17
Rosanne Verweij
Amstelveen
11:09
11:07
18
Bobby Willems
Landsmeer
11:17
11:15
19
Shannah Denneboom
Purmerend
11:42
11:40
20
M Verwaal
Amstelveen
11:54
11:52
21
S Smeets
Amstelveen
11:57
11:55
22
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
12:25
12:23
23
Eline Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
12:30
12:21
O2KM, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Bakker
Aalsmeer
7:23
7:22
2
Paulien Pannekoek
Aalsmeer
9:03
9:01
3
Tyrone Vermeulen
Amstelveen
9:36
9:33
4
Marc Swagenakers
Amstelveen
10:09
10:07
5
Iris ten Hof
Amstelveen
10:18
10:17
6
Petra Groenland
Amstelveen
12:06
12:05
7
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
12:26
12:23
M5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marko Koers
Nike
17:47
17:46
2
Jelte Kuijs
Amsterdam
17:58
17:58
3
Joep Tigchelaar
Nike
18:04
18:02
4
Ronald Seijsener
Nike
18:20
18:20
5
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
18:23
18:23
6
Sebastian Cornelje
Amstelveen
18:26
18:23
7
Roberto Hofman
Nike
18:45
18:45
8
Michel Steeman
Castricum
19:13
19:11
9
Zeliko Obrenolve
Amsterdam
19:16
19:16
10
Gerben Broens
Amstelveen
19:26
19:25
11
Pablo Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam
19:29
19:28
12
Arjen Visserman
Nike
19:33
19:31
13
Frank Rutten
Nike
19:38
19:30
14
Alex Bekkers
Nike
19:47
19:38
15
Ritchie Limaheluw
Nike
19:48
19:40
16
Alle Koperdraat
Nike
20:00
19:55
17
Jeffrey Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
20:10
20:08
18
Tatsuya Hirokawa
Amstelveen
20:13
20:13
19
Evert Bunschoten
Aalsmeer
20:22
20:22
20
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
20:25
20:24
21
Carlos Gonzales
Amsterdam
20:54
20:50
22
Julius Huitema
Amsterdam
21:03
20:52
23
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
21:03
21:03
24
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
21:06
21:04
25
Melchert Kok
Nike
21:11
21:09
26
Steven van der Maas
Nike
21:18
21:09
27
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
21:26
21:21
28
Stephan Bakker
Aalsmeer
21:35
20:55
29
Jurre Stiekel
Aalsmeer
21:51
21:51
30
Joel Cornelje
Amstelveen
21:52
21:26
31
Ellery Esajas
Nike
22:08
21:59
32
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
22:17
22:10
33
Bart Breddek
Haarlem
22:27
21:53
34
John Verbeek
Amstelveen
22:38
22:35
35
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
22:51
22:47
36
Jaap Vallentgoed
Nike
22:51
22:43
37
Deter Kuyper
Maarssen
22:53
22:47
38
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
22:57
22:54
39
Sander Daniels
Amsterdam
22:58
22:20
40
Frank Fokkens
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
23:00
22:58
41
Paul de Kruijff
Amstelveen
23:06
22:56
42
Jurjen Verhaegen
Diemen
23:09
23:06
43
Jaap Augustijn
Aalsmeer
23:12
23:11
44
Anton Bakels
Amsterdam
23:21
22:56
45
Chris Huis
Aalsmeer
23:21
23:21
46
Kjell Rege
Amsterdam
23:24
23:15
47
Eddy Krommedijk
Amsterdam
23:25
22:59
48
Guido van de Ven
Rotterdam
23:34
22:41
49
Dex Bakker
Amstelveen
23:36
23:27
50
Jeroen op de Weegh
Heiloo
23:39
23:36
51
Vincent Jongerius
Aalsmeer
23:39
23:22
52
Julian Gillissen
Amstelveen
23:39
23:32
53
Rik Brugma
Amstelveen
23:45
23:41
54
Gabe Baan
Amsterdam
23:45
23:35
55
Robin Petitjean
Amstelveen
23:46
23:42
56
Gert Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
23:50
23:39
57
Justin Bekker
Amsterdam
23:51
23:45
58
Brandon Sulsters
Aalsmeer
23:51
23:50
59
SWebastiaan Ramp
Aalsmeer
23:52
23:52
60
Pim Bos
Amstelveen
24:13
24:06
61
Mauries de Jong
Aalsmeer
24:16
24:09
62
Edo Breij
Amstelveen
24:24
23:54
63
Sjoerd van Oudenallen
Uithoorn
24:25
23:51
64
Arnold Beukering
Amsterdam
24:26
24:14
65
Martijn de Rouw
Almere
24:27
23:54
66
Aarnoud Overkamp
Amstelveen
24:53
24:52
67
Max Benattar
Amsterdam
24:56
24:42
68
AGEM Bertholet
Amsterdam
25:05
25:01
69
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
25:05
25:01
70
Maarten van Boven
Amsterdam
25:08
24:49
71
Carlos Fitzsirons
Amstelveen
25:10
24:53
72
Noud Huisman
Maasland
25:13
24:20
73
Erwin den Bak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:14
24:59
74
Jeroen van Kuijk
Amsterdam
25:18
25:17
75
Zeb Holthuis
Amstelveen
25:24
24:58
76
Fhlil de Boer
Vinkeveen
25:25
25:12
77
Piet Kers
Amsterdam
25:32
25:28
78
Coen Nell
Leiden
25:35
25:23
79
Tim Pootjes
Amsterdam
25:36
24:58
80
Youri Visser
Hoofddorp
25:37
24:58
81
Bert Simons
Amstelveen
25:45
25:40
82
Rik Sluitman
Purmerend
25:45
25:44
83
Leo Herrebrugh
Amsterdam
25:56
25:33
84
Cees Samuel
Hilversum
26:03
25:58
85
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
26:11
26:06
86
Robert van den Eeckhou
IIR
26:14
25:21
87
Flip Vervliet
Santpoort Noord
26:28
25:47
88
Ronald Timmers
Amsterdam
26:30
25:51
89
Daan van Mechelen
Amsterdam
26:31
25:50
90
Robin Solleveld
Amsterdam
26:33
25:54
91
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
26:44
26:30
92
Martijn van Heezik
Amstelveen
26:47
26:43
93
Peter Buijs
Utrecht
26:52
26:21
94
Armin vonKeitz
Amsterdam
26:55
26:26
95
Vincent Bouman
Almere
27:11
26:54
96
Bert Fonk
Amsterdam
27:16
26:28
97
Rik-Jan van Bree
Amsterdam
27:21
27:06
98
Martijn van Dam
Hoofddorp
27:24
27:22
99
Anton Bosse
Amstelveen
27:26
27:12
100
Jan van de Wiel
Berghem
27:37
27:05
101
Jurian ten Hof
Amstelveen
27:42
27:04
102
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
27:42
27:31
103
Giel Wahlen
Aalsmeer
27:43
27:04
104
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:46
27:22
105
Federico Grimaldi
Amsterdam
27:46
27:30
106
Peter Huijboom
Amstelveen
27:54
27:35
107
Sander Boelen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:01
27:43
108
Tim Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:01
27:42
109
Ruben Teitler
Amsterdam
28:02
27:33
110
Ton Broeksteeg
Amsterdam
28:04
27:32
111
Cas Costlander
Amsterdam
28:19
27:41
112
Theo de Haan
Amsterdam
28:20
28:14
113
Johan Costlander
Amsterdam
28:20
27:44
114
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:25
28:15
115
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
28:38
28:10
116
Ian Thomas
Amsterdam
28:42
28:24
117
Thijmen Brand
Amstelveen
28:45
28:28
118
Marc Thijs
Amstelveen
28:46
28:11
119
Frank Roozing
Egmond aan de Hoef
28:48
28:01
120
Rens Groot
Amstelveen
29:03
28:58
121
Junior Boerman
Amsterdam
29:06
28:31
122
Gert Lek
Uithoorn
29:10
29:03
123
Hans Brugman
29:21
29:16
124
Wim van Veen
Leidschendam
29:22
29:02
125
Stijn Oudshoorn
Amstelveen
29:32
29:21
126
Jurgen Wirdeier
Landsmeer
29:34
28:55
127
David Hanff
Amsterdam
29:36
28:52
128
Barry Meeuwsen
Diemen
29:38
29:37
129
Henk Brand
Amstelveen
29:41
29:24
130
Yair Egdal
Amsterdam
29:41
29:30
131
Guido de Winter
Alkmaar
30:02
29:44
132
Nico de Leeuw
Amsterdan
30:03
29:57
133
Peter Mors
Diemen
30:10
29:46
134
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
30:10
30:08
135
Jesse Jansen
Amsterdam
30:14
29:52
136
Eric Kaandorp
Amsterdam
30:34
30:26
137
Albert Oppenhuizen
Amstelveen
30:35
30:28
138
Goran Popovic
Amstelveen
30:53
30:33
139
Gilles van der windt
Almere
30:54
30:45
140
Maico Zegstroo
Amstelveen
31:18
31:04
141
Bas de Roo
Diemen
31:19
30:54
142
Edwin Bakker
Amsterdam
31:31
31:15
143
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:40
31:33
144
Paul Voors
Amsterdam
31:41
31:08
145
Quinten Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
31:49
31:14
146
Dirk Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
31:49
31:32
147
Jaimy Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
31:50
31:16
148
Frank Praamsma
Amstelveen
31:57
31:16
149
Gijs Witschip
Amstelveen
32:13
31:57
150
Zyron Cybulkiewicz
Amsterdam
32:17
31:15
151
Yair Aa
Amsterdam
32:32
32:11
152
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
32:34
31:38
153
Anthony Daniëls
Amsterdam
32:36
32:36
154
Gerard van Riel
Amsterdam
32:48
32:46
155
Liazan de Roo
Diemen
32:52
32:29
156
Eric Schiernecker
Amstelveen
32:56
32:38
157
Hans Lunter
Amsterdam
33:22
32:32
158
François Gomez Mesquit
Amstelveen
33:27
32:52
159
Jelle van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
33:38
33:12
160
Ton van der Vaart
Amsterdam
33:55
33:17
161
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
34:07
33:33
162
Robert-Jan Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
34:45
34:18
163
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
34:54
34:28
164
Bram Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
35:00
34:30
165
Jos Jaakke
Amsterdam
35:09
34:31
166
Sjaak Scheele
Amsterdam
35:23
34:32
167
Aschwin Oron
Amstelveen
35:24
35:15
168
Erik de Ruijter
Krommenie
35:24
35:24
169
Ricardo Dokter
Uithoorn
35:27
34:46
170
Harvey Lansdorf
Amsterdam
35:36
34:40
171
Ewoud van Dulken
35:37
34:52
172
Wander Habing
Motion
35:45
35:02
173
Paolo Herde
Amsterdam
35:56
35:06
174
Bastiaan Veenhof
Amsterdam
36:06
35:28
175
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
36:11
35:33
176
Gerrit vd Steeg
Aalsmeer
36:21
35:32
177
Christian van Lonkhuij
Delft
36:24
35:33
178
Fred Schild
Motion
36:38
35:49
179
Björn Zwart
Zaandam
36:39
36:26
180
Nico Brouwer
Motion
37:24
36:36
181
Menno van Tilburg
Amstelveen
38:07
38:04
182
Siem Visser
Zaandam
38:09
37:58
183
Jack Daniëls
Amsterdam
38:32
37:54
184
Arne Bekker
Amsterdam
39:29
39:23
185
Cor Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
40:38
40:07
186
Tom Beertsen
Grootebroek
41:55
41:08
187
Huibert Spek
Amstelveen
43:41
43:16
V5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nike
20:07
20:06
2
Martine Hofstede
Nike
21:55
21:46
3
Leonie van den Haak
Nike
22:08
22:00
4
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
22:58
22:50
5
Gwenn Logister
Amersfoort
23:28
23:23
6
Ineke Seijlhouer
Amstelveen
23:53
23:50
7
Caren Rege
Amsterdam
24:30
24:20
8
Ella Bruyma
24:58
24:53
9
Eveline Koekkoek
Amsterdam
25:19
24:54
10
Hilde Hoffman
Amsterdam
25:30
25:16
11
Trudy van der Hoek
Amstelveen
25:58
25:54
12
Eva Abrahams
IIR
26:19
25:27
13
Irma van Hoorn
Almere
26:29
26:19
14
Willemijn Langkamp
Amstelveen
26:42
26:16
15
Els Veltmuller
Amsterdam
26:48
26:33
16
Monique Baan
Amsterdam
26:59
26:48
17
Willemij van den Ancke
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:11
26:30
18
Sanne Bouman
Amsterdam
27:11
26:54
19
Zwaan Lakmaker
Amsterdam
27:14
26:37
20
Henriette van Overlift
Amsterdam
27:21
27:07
21
Naho Kakizoe
Amstelveen
27:29
27:21
22
Annelies Peters
Utrecht
27:41
27:28
23
Tamar Huijboom
Amstelveen
27:42
27:24
24
Paulina van Kuijk
Diemen
27:52
27:40
25
Manon Reinders
Amsterdam
27:57
27:43
26
Diede Lek
Uithoorn
27:59
27:53
27
Mirjam van den Berg
Aalsmeer
27:59
27:18
28
Evren Goesten
Uithoorn
27:59
27:52
29
Sara Goudsmit
Amsterdam
28:01
27:33
30
Grace van Brederode
Hilversum
28:14
28:09
31
Mirjam van der Veer
Hilversum
28:14
28:09
32
Noortje de Haan
Amsterdam
28:19
28:15
33
Diana Lankhof
Amstelveen
28:20
27:39
34
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
28:20
27:43
35
Suzanne Veenhof
Amsterdam
28:28
28:28
36
Helen Prochazka
Hoofddorp
28:39
28:38
37
Jolanda Maarse
Aalsmeer
28:39
28:37
38
Martine Laudy
Utrecht
28:41
28:29
39
Geneviève van Spaendon
Amstelveen
28:43
28:31
40
Johanna Offerman
Amsterdam
28:45
28:00
41
Carolien Stevenhagen
Egmond aan de Hoef
28:51
28:04
42
Megumi Iino
Amstelveen
28:51
28:43
43
Maddalena Cornelje
Amstelveen
28:56
28:31
44
Karin Karsten
Amsterdam
28:57
28:41
45
Annemieke Stevenhagen
Amstelveen
29:04
28:17
46
Julia Geurtz
Amsterdam
29:05
28:50
47
Maita van der Mark
Diemen
29:09
29:06
48
Gea Zantinge
Amsterdam
29:10
28:45
49
Veronique de Ruiter
Uithoorn
29:11
29:04
50
Elena Miro
Amsterdam
29:13
28:57
51
Mirella Holwerda-Lamai
Amstelveen
29:18
29:09
52
Hendriek Grabijn
Amstelveen
29:21
29:13
53
Rian Kriesels
Amsterdam
29:22
29:02
54
Rianne Jacobs
Amstelveen
29:22
29:00
55
Els de Soet Minneboo
Amsterdam
29:23
29:16
56
Marielle Wondergem
Amsterdam
29:23
28:41
57
Marijke Breij van dijk
Amstelveen
29:29
28:56
58
Angela van de Wiel
Berghem
29:33
29:02
59
Margje van Vugt
Amsterdam
29:33
29:00
60
Chloe van Meurs
Amstelveen
29:36
29:18
61
Kim Tonkes
Aalsmeer
29:37
29:18
62
Claudia Biermans
Amstelveen
29:40
29:33
63
Martine Daniels
Startbaan
29:41
28:47
64
Mirjam Kolk
Amstelveen
29:47
29:42
65
Louise Kohlhoff
Amstelveen
29:50
29:39
66
Heleen Keyzer
Amsterdam
29:52
29:01
67
Tanja van Hoorn
Almere
29:53
29:43
68
Safea Azriouil
Amstelveen
29:55
29:17
69
Ester Bannink
Amstelveen
29:56
29:22
70
Sonja Kooijman
Diemen
30:01
30:00
71
Gudrun Hakkaart
Alkmaar
30:02
29:45
72
Natascha vd Horst
Aalsmeer
30:05
29:37
73
Ursula Hooyman
Aalsmeer
30:05
29:37
74
Nicole Willems
Amersfoort
30:14
30:12
75
Canan Alhan
Velserbroek
30:28
29:46
76
Marjo Eekers
Utrecht
30:28
30:15
77
Maartje Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
30:34
29:52
78
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
30:34
29:49
79
Josien Regelink
Amsterdam
30:38
29:56
80
Mariska de Groot
Amsterdam
30:38
30:24
81
Ruby Romo
Amsterdam
30:40
29:55
82
Martine van Schouwenbu
Nijmegen
30:42
29:44
83
Corine Laan
Enschede
30:48
30:25
84
Lisette vd Hoven
Amsterdam
30:49
29:54
85
Esther Veenhof
Amsterdam
30:49
30:37
86
Eline Verweij
Amstelveen
30:50
30:16
87
Lisa Zuidema
Amsterdam
30:51
30:41
88
Samantha Bakker
Almere
30:51
30:35
89
Corine Popovic
Amstelveen
30:52
30:31
90
Laura Henneke
IIR
30:59
30:07
91
Frederique Timmer
Amsterdam
30:59
30:49
92
Lianne Röben
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:59
30:09
93
Ingrid Haanstra
Hilversum
31:02
30:58
94
Kirsten van Geest
Hoofddorp
31:20
30:47
95
Karin Struik
Amsterdam
31:20
30:58
96
Patty Verdooren
Maarssen
31:20
31:14
97
Jamie Stuart
Amsterdam
31:43
31:27
98
Whitney Stuart
Amsterdam
31:43
31:27
99
Nicole Bredius
Diemen
31:52
31:44
100
Ìngrid Kampman
Heiloo
31:57
31:14
101
Linda Baardse
Hoofddorp
32:08
31:56
102
Yvonne Kooy
Aalsmeer
32:08
31:40
103
Mireia Choy
Amsterdam
32:14
31:59
104
Annelies Termeer
Amsterdam
32:16
31:44
105
Saskia Valintgoed
Amstelveen
32:20
32:14
106
Arja Eveleens
Aalsmeer
32:21
31:53
107
Jenny Anema
Aalsmeer
32:21
32:21
108
Hanneke Dees
Amstelveen
32:22
32:01
109
Haris Achterberg
Startbaan
32:26
31:32
110
Anika Bink
Amstelveen
32:28
31:46
111
Monique Voskuilen
Amsterdam
32:31
31:48
112
Saskia ten Cate
Amstelveen
32:32
32:10
113
Lisette van den Akker.
Amsterdam
32:34
32:26
114
Lidwiena Koopman
Amsterdam
32:34
32:34
115
Wendela van Daal
Aalsmeer
32:36
32:13
116
Margreet Oron
32:40
32:30
117
Danielle Waltman
32:43
32:28
118
Jolanda van der windt
Almere
32:44
32:35
119
Sonja Schimheim
Amsterdam
32:49
32:46
120
Chantal Smit
Amsterdam
32:54
32:21
121
Edith Koning
Amsterdam
32:57
32:33
122
Jaantha van Duyst
32:59
32:45
123
Rosalie Overing
Amstelveen
33:02
32:44
124
Marieke van der Sluijs
Amsterdam
33:06
32:44
125
Cristina Lavini
Amstelveen
33:07
33:02
126
G Rodenbecher
Amsterdam
33:08
32:22
127
Kitty Brugman
Amsterdam
33:16
33:03
128
Lysanne Gietema
Amsterdam
33:18
32:26
129
Anouk Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
33:20
32:28
130
Roos de Moor
Amsterdam
33:25
33:13
131
Karin van Weerdenburg
Amstelveen
33:26
33:20
132
Iris Pastor
Amsterdam
33:27
33:11
133
Tineke Zegstroo
Amstelveen
33:32
33:17
134
Kimberley Hooijberg
Amsterdam
33:38
33:07
135
Martin L
Amstelveen
33:40
32:46
136
Jojanneke Buis
Leeuwarden
33:40
33:17
137
Arianne Kuulkers
Amsterdam
33:47
33:08
138
Monique Wertheim
Aalsmeer
33:47
33:08
139
Gerda van Rossum
Amsterdam
33:56
33:04
140
Maroua Azriouil
Amstelveen
34:03
33:27
141
Nirmala Balgobind
Amstelveen
34:04
33:30
142
Leah van Praag
Amsterdam
34:13
33:40
143
Daphne Atlhoff
Amsterdam
34:14
33:41
144
Cecile Heiligers
Amsterdam
34:15
33:51
145
Everdine Kronenburg
Amsterdam
34:20
34:00
146
Patries van Haaren
Amsterdam
34:23
33:27
147
Claudia Uljee
34:24
34:02
148
Jolande de Gaus
34:24
34:03
149
Petra Rensen
Amsterdam
34:27
34:03
150
Tess Pijning
IIR
34:28
33:36
151
Rianne van Zuylen
Leiden
34:31
33:51
152
Lisa Nieuwenhuizen
Amsterdam
34:31
33:51
153
Lotte van Diepen
Amsterdam
34:35
33:43
154
Annette Sprenkeler
Purmerend
34:38
33:46
155
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
34:39
33:43
156
Agnes Wierenga
IIR
34:42
33:50
157
Anja van Oostveen
IIR
34:42
33:54
158
Joyce Louwrier
Wormerveer
34:45
33:55
159
Rachel Valk
Diemen
34:54
34:29
160
Esther Visser
Amsterdam
34:55
34:30
161
Manon van Smirren
Amstelveen
34:59
34:51
162
Marlies Zegelaar
Amsterdam
35:02
34:12
163
Astrid Melching
Amsterdam
35:04
34:14
164
Katja vd Heijden
Amsterdam
35:04
34:09
165
Noriko Baba
Amstelveen
35:08
35:01
166
Nikki Rethmeier
Bennebroek
35:10
34:31
167
Eline van Mourik
Amstelveen
35:12
34:33
168
Dafna Zwarts
Amsterdam
35:13
35:06
169
Diana Doue
Amstelveen
35:15
34:19
170
Angelique hogenhout
Amsterdam
35:16
35:06
171
Hilde Bugma
35:23
35:13
172
Ilona Biere
Krommenie
35:24
34:56
173
Emma de Jong
Krommenie
35:24
34:57
174
Sandra Scatozza
Assendelft
35:25
34:57
175
Katka Jacz
Amsterdam
35:25
34:58
176
Simone Tijssen
Amstelveen
35:27
34:47
177
Carla Tijssen
Amstelveen
35:27
34:47
178
Rebecca van de Schaaf
Amsterdam
35:27
34:57
179
Manja Worm
Amstelveen
35:28
34:32
180
Marlies de Boer
Lelystad
35:28
34:50
181
Chantal Verhulst
Hoofddorp
35:28
34:49
182
Vivian van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
35:33
35:03
183
Karin van Norden
Bovenkarspel
35:34
35:12
184
Wendy van Norden
Etten-Leur
35:35
35:13
185
Maureen Koridon
Amstelveen
35:35
34:58
186
Kim Zwaan
Amstelveen
35:35
34:59
187
Brigitte Jacobs
Amstelveen
35:36
35:05
188
Els Buijs
Amstelveen
35:36
35:04
189
Carry de Jong
Amstelveen
35:40
34:45
190
Margaretha Punter
Amsterdam
35:40
34:44
191
Elsbeth Kerstholt
Amsterdam
35:41
35:08
192
Anneloes van Brummelen
Utrecht
35:41
35:09
193
Manon Bloemen
35:46
35:00
194
Mandy Louter
Hillegom
35:50
34:51
195
Kaori Furukawa
Oegstgeest
35:51
35:38
196
Ingrid van Deudekom
Amsterdam
35:51
35:21
197
Anneke van Limborgh
Amsterdam
35:51
35:22
198
Marianne Trautwein
Hoofddorp
35:52
35:38
199
Mieke Vreem
Amstelveen
35:55
35:31
200
Solange Denters
Rotterdam
36:09
35:18
201
Lieke van de Voort
Amsterdam
36:12
35:21
202
Petra de Vrieze
Krommenie
36:13
35:45
203
Yvonne de Ruyter
Krommenie
36:14
35:44
204
Margriet Beek
Amstelveen
36:19
35:54
205
Klara vd Grinten
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
36:20
35:53
206
Judith Krant
Amstelveen
36:21
35:47
207
Moniek van Oudenallen
Uithoorn
36:37
35:55
208
Rocio Vaquero
Amsterdam
36:38
36:23
209
Christina López
Amsterdam
36:39
36:23
210
Evelien Harskamp
Almere
36:41
35:43
211
Maria-José Bouza
Amstelhoek
36:42
35:52
212
Astrid Haijtink
Kudelstaart
36:42
35:53
213
Saskia Sweerman
Amstelveen
36:42
35:52
214
Marloes van Klaveren
Hillegom
36:42
35:52
215
Silvina Fratatoni
Amstelveen
36:43
36:26
216
Irene Dwars
Amstelveen
36:46
36:04
217
Sylvia Geuzinge
Almere
36:47
36:04
218
Demi de Vree
Amsterdam
36:49
36:39
219
Annemijne Nelissen
Amsterdam
36:49
36:37
220
Yvette IJsbrandy
Amsterdam
36:49
36:35
221
Anna Langman
Amsterdam
36:53
36:41
222
Pum Buisman
Aalsmeer
37:01
36:38
223
Tieske-Anne Hagenbeek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:04
36:52
224
Farida Koppenaal
Amstelveen
37:10
36:34
225
Marry Boxsem
Amstelveen
37:13
37:00
226
Brigitte Jansen
Amsterdam
37:24
37:04
227
Donna v/d Veerdonk
Motion
37:27
36:42
228
Iris Raemaekers
Amsterdam
37:40
37:19
229
Yvonne Maquiné
Amsterdam
37:42
37:12
230
Marjanne Zacharias
Amsterdam
37:42
37:12
231
Wendy de Kort
Amstelveen
37:43
36:50
232
Moira Vandoros
Aalsmeer
37:43
36:50
233
Yvonne de Jong
Bunnik
37:44
36:55
234
Gokce Saritas
Oosthuizen
37:52
37:29
235
Tamara de Looper
Hoofddorp
37:54
36:55
236
Ellamae Wester
Amsterdam
37:55
37:32
237
Saliha Yurtay
Amsterdam
37:55
37:32
238
Sureyya Yurtay
Oosthuizen
37:55
37:33
239
Gaby de Groot
Assendelft
38:01
38:01
240
Francis Muller-Zwart
Zaandam
38:08
37:55
241
Lisa Boogaard
Amsterdam
38:14
37:36
242
Geena Daniëls
Amsterdam
38:14
37:37
243
Judy Weggelaar
Amsterdam
38:16
37:31
244
Inrid Lange
Uithoorn
38:29
37:40
245
Mona-Lisa Daniëls
Amsterdam
38:32
37:55
246
Inge van der Zouw-Beum
Amstelveen
38:41
37:59
247
Nadia Boldewijn
Amsterdam
38:47
38:07
248
Monique Ides
Motion
38:54
38:10
249
Nicolette van Cronenbu
Amsterdam
39:00
38:06
250
Astrid Attali
Amstelveen
39:13
38:53
251
Helma Thorn
Amstelveen
39:28
38:54
252
Willeke Hofsteenge
Amstelveen
39:28
38:54
253
Ilja Bontjer
Amsterdam
39:31
38:41
254
Karin Siebeling
Almere
39:40
38:43
255
Lorraine Gijsen
Aalsmeer
39:42
39:19
256
Ineke Twwaalfhoven
Aalsmeer
39:42
39:18
257
Maaike Bobbe-van Beere
Amsterdam
39:49
39:17
258
Ellen Schild
Motion
40:05
39:16
259
Jose van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
40:06
39:32
260
Daphne Medik
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
40:17
39:50
261
Marion van Ark
Amsterdam
40:38
40:07
262
Ellen van Altena
Startbaan
40:56
40:03
263
Inge Edixhoven
Startbaan
40:56
40:04
264
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
40:56
40:04
265
Lida den Ouden
Amstelveen
43:18
42:58
266
Monique Gomez de Mesqu
Amstelveen
43:40
43:40
267
Ellen Fijnvandraat
Motion
44:01
43:17
268
Irene Wibier
Motion
44:02
43:19
269
An Rooker
Amstelveen
46:03
46:02
270
Uma van Hinte
Amsterdam
50:59
50:48
271
Nina Hofstede
Amsterdam
51:03
50:52
M10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Reedijk
APG team 1
36:58
36:58
2
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:06
37:05
3
Theo Woldberg
Vrije Universiteit t
37:30
37:30
4
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
37:41
37:40
5
Abdelkaper Benali
Amsterdam
37:44
37:44
6
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
37:46
37:45
7
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
38:37
38:31
8
Gijs Vereenooghe
Zedelgem (BEL)
38:38
38:35
9
Juliusz Sompolski
Amstelveen
39:14
39:14
10
Sander van Wijk
Amsterdam
39:41
39:38
11
David Westdorp
Almere
39:42
39:40
12
Tom van Gils
Amsterdam
39:54
39:51
13
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
40:01
39:53
14
Danny Bekker
Amsterdam
40:03
39:59
15
Pim Velthuis
IIR team 2
40:04
40:01
16
Jan Klinkspoor
Haarlem
40:07
40:00
17
Jochem van Kuijk
Amstelveen
40:10
40:07
18
Arjan van Andel
Castricum
40:13
39:52
19
Arjan Mink
Amsterdam
40:33
40:32
20
Lucas Keijzer
Nieuwveen
40:57
40:51
21
Marcel Geurtsen
Amsterdam
40:59
40:27
22
Dirk Schrama
It's Us
41:09
40:42
23
Thijs Knaap
APG team 1
41:14
41:08
24
Michiel Dijkman
Amsterdam
41:20
41:16
25
Chris Bronwasser
Vrije Universiteit t
41:20
40:59
26
Dennis Wolthuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:23
41:21
27
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
41:27
41:01
28
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
41:27
41:23
29
Teunis Verhoek
HORLINGS team 1
41:29
41:25
30
Hans Simons
Almere
41:36
41:36
31
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
41:51
41:45
32
Derk Frijmersum
Amsterdam
41:54
41:53
33
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
41:59
41:53
34
Kees Tump
Abcoude
42:07
42:03
35
Yoshi-Paolo van Hetere
Amsterdam
42:17
41:55
36
Epco Hartog
Badhoevedorp
42:24
42:18
37
Dolf de Boer
Amstelveen
42:47
42:19
38
R de Vre
Badhoevedorp
42:51
42:45
39
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
42:53
42:42
40
Peter Keijzer
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
42:57
42:52
41
Klaus Schneider
Amstelveen
42:59
42:56
42
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
43:02
42:37
43
Jos Kalb
APG team 1
43:05
43:00
44
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
43:15
42:46
45
Marcel de Vries
IIR team 1
43:15
43:03
46
René Wagenaar
Amsterdam
43:21
43:14
47
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
43:23
43:14
48
Marc Willems
Amsterdam
43:27
43:25
49
Bradley Kozak
Amsterdam
43:43
43:26
50
Rene Sterk
Amsterdam
43:46
43:44
51
Eric Haase
IIR
43:54
43:51
52
Frank Pitstra
Hilversum
43:56
43:56
53
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
43:56
43:39
54
Martijn Erkelens
Amstelveen
43:59
43:52
55
Thomas Reddering
Amsterdam
44:00
43:27
56
Dennis van Wierd
Amsterdam
44:03
43:40
57
Jacques Meinsma
NLR
44:06
44:05
58
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Mentrum
44:07
43:49
59
Hein vd Heuvel
Uithoorn
44:10
43:48
60
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
44:14
44:07
61
Geert Willems
IIR team 1
44:20
44:07
62
Josef Laufenberg
Julianadorp
44:21
43:46
63
Peter Huiser
Uithoorn
44:26
44:21
64
Alejandro Seco
Amsterdam
44:31
44:12
65
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
44:35
44:22
66
Robin Stolk
Amstelveen
44:36
43:46
67
Tim Gebhardt
Duisburg (GER)
44:40
44:37
68
Stephan Berendes
Amsterdam
44:41
44:40
69
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
44:45
44:38
70
Arno Steen
Amsterdam
44:49
44:44
71
Ruud Boon
Amsterdam
44:50
44:49
72
Arnold de Zwart
Hoofddorp
44:54
44:42
73
Arno Koning
Nijmegen
45:00
44:26
74
Einte van der Wal
Amsterdam
45:04
44:49
75
Bart Verweijen
Zaandam
45:06
45:04
76
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
45:07
45:05
77
Thijs Lavooij
Amsterdam
45:08
45:01
78
Hans de Nijs
Amstelveen
45:18
45:16
79
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
45:23
44:47
80
Matthijs Bos
Amstelveen
45:26
45:23
81
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
45:32
44:34
82
Wouter van Schaverbeke
Amsterdam
45:37
45:27
83
Reinier Ooteman
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
45:38
44:55
84
Jeffrey Baay
It's Us
45:38
45:09
85
Peter Greven
Zeist
45:38
45:24
86
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
45:41
45:41
87
Arnoud de Bruin
Amsterdam
45:42
45:01
88
Lars van de Ven
Amsterdam
45:44
45:05
89
Frans Berkhout
Vrije Universiteit t
45:47
45:02
90
Martin Huysmans
Amsterdam
45:48
45:23
91
Frank de Horde
Aalsmeer
45:51
45:41
92
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
45:51
44:16
93
Roy Fijnhaar
Badhoevedorp
45:54
45:16
94
Neil Skinner
Tommy Hilfiger team
45:57
44:33
95
Hennie Havenaar
Gouda
45:58
45:29
96
Micha Derickx
Amstelveen
46:00
45:44
97
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
46:02
45:57
98
Ryan Tjin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:12
45:37
99
Elroy van der Linde
Amsterdam
46:15
45:58
100
Ben Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
46:17
46:11
101
Gerbrand Foppes
Amsterdam
46:22
45:15
102
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
46:24
46:03
103
Kees Stronk
Amstelveen
46:24
45:48
104
Peter Lier
Naarden
46:25
46:21
105
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
46:27
46:06
106
Jan Stoeltie
Amsterdam
46:29
45:28
107
Roderick Akkerman
Amsterdam
46:30
45:50
108
Frido Roodenberg
Amsterdam
46:31
46:25
109
Idse Luirink
Amstelveen
46:37
46:13
110
Jasper Brand
Amstelveen
46:37
46:13
111
Jelte Homminga
Amstelveen
46:38
46:01
112
Frank Roder
Wormer
46:41
46:40
113
Martin Pieroelie
Amsterdam
46:43
46:33
114
Leo Schroeder
Amstelveen
46:47
45:35
115
Klaas van der Kolk
Amsterdam
46:49
46:40
116
Max Polak
Amsterdam
46:50
46:23
117
Rody Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
46:51
46:05
118
Arco Kolken
Amsterdam
46:51
46:27
119
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
46:57
46:37
120
Mark Smit
Amsterdam
46:57
46:55
121
Simon Pinksterboer
Amsterdam
47:00
46:30
122
Ad van der Vorst
Amsterdam
47:00
46:38
123
Martin Vlam
Uithoorn
47:00
46:04
124
Dennis Breuker
Diemen
47:09
47:09
125
Robert van Heusden
Amsterdam
47:15
46:44
126
Paul Stalenhoef
Bodegraven
47:22
47:07
127
GP van Asperen
Uithoorn
47:27
46:59
128
Franjo Milos
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
47:29
46:46
129
Rutger Den Uyl
Amsterdam
47:30
47:11
130
Dennis van Meerendonk
Purmerend
47:32
46:04
131
Mark Seijsener
Haarlem
47:35
47:24
132
Arjan Nouwen
Amsterdam
47:39
47:04
133
Marco Marsman
Amsterdam
47:47
47:36
134
Wim Koolhaas
Amstelveen
47:49
47:46
135
Berend van de Kar
Amsterdam
47:50
47:17
136
John celie
Uithoorn
47:51
47:22
137
Maarten van Doornmalen
Amsterdam
47:51
47:11
138
Kalo Naastepad
Amsterdam
47:52
46:21
139
Mark Jansen
Amstelveen
47:54
47:17
140
Jeroen Goos
Amsterdam
47:56
47:18
141
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
47:58
47:21
142
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
48:03
47:51
143
Joris Vijverberg
Leiden
48:04
47:49
144
Joeri Knevel
Amstelveen
48:05
47:17
145
Matthijs van Oostenhou
Utrecht
48:06
47:55
146
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
48:09
47:04
147
Alan Binken
Amsterdam
48:09
46:37
148
Piet Rietveld
Vrije Universiteit t
48:10
47:59
149
Erik van Amstel
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:10
47:42
150
Ronald Chong
Delft
48:11
46:41
151
Aalt Leusink
Bank of Tokyo Mitsub
48:11
47:50
152
Pieter Hornsveld
Amsterdam
48:12
47:59
153
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
48:14
47:09
154
Onbekend Talent
NLR
48:14
47:01
155
Ruud Winkelman
Amsterdam
48:18
48:00
156
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
48:18
48:17
157
George N. Homminga
Amstelveen
48:19
47:44
158
Jorrit Baars
Zaandam
48:21
47:28
159
Timothy Wilson
Tommy Hilfiger team
48:24
47:16
160
Dimitri Sekrève
Amstelveen
48:25
48:00
161
Jos Joostra
Amsterdam
48:26
47:58
162
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
48:26
47:39
163
Rob Pater
Amsterdam
48:27
48:19
164
Ruud Steinhaus
Hoorn Nh
48:27
46:54
165
Jose Conde
Amsterdam
48:29
48:11
166
Hans Bosman
Amstelveen
48:30
48:10
167
Ad van der Graaf
48:36
48:33
168
Christ Bleer
Hoofddorp
48:40
48:30
169
Robert van Dal
Amsterdam
48:43
48:03
170
Theo de Munck
Amsterdam
48:46
48:24
171
René Clerc
Amsterdam
48:46
48:06
172
Tomas Koolhaas
IIR team 2
48:47
48:33
173
Hans Clemens
Amsterdam
48:49
47:58
174
Tim Lanting
Amsterdam
48:51
48:32
175
Paul Rebel
Amsterdam
48:52
47:56
176
Yuen-On Ho
Amsterdam
49:05
48:26
177
Bas de Jong
Amsterdam
49:10
48:31
178
Richard Jansen
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
49:12
49:07
179
Rob de Korte
Voorhout
49:12
48:46
180
Remco Frerichs
Leidschendam
49:13
48:34
181
Gernot Lenz
Tommy Hilfiger team
49:15
47:50
182
Mendel Douma
Almere
49:20
49:07
183
Michael Rijnders
Amstelveen
49:23
48:37
184
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
49:24
49:01
185
Vincent Berk
Amstelveen
49:27
49:22
186
Arno IJmker
Amstelveen
49:29
48:40
187
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
49:29
48:48
188
Ridouan Ibrahimi
HORLINGS team 1
49:29
49:19
189
Jos Wieleman
Almere
49:30
49:21
190
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
49:34
49:11
191
Arjen Heeck
HORLINGS team 1
49:36
49:29
192
Nino Hijmensen
Assendelft
49:36
48:42
193
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
49:38
48:46
194
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
49:43
49:41
195
Johan Calis
Uithoorn
49:43
49:22
196
Maaten Losse
Nike
49:54
48:38
197
Sander Haasbroek
Londen & Van Holland
49:56
48:58
198
Dennis Kunst
Amsterdam
49:58
49:01
199
Eric Janssens
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
50:03
49:21
200
Alex Halsema
Vrije Universiteit t
50:07
49:56
201
John de Vocht
Uithoorn
50:11
48:51
202
Marco Honingh
Monnickendam
50:13
49:54
203
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
50:17
49:06
204
Hermes Wiegman
Amsterdam
50:18
49:50
205
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
50:21
49:42
206
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
50:24
50:10
207
Norbert van Schie
Zwanenburg
50:25
49:37
208
Hans Broenink
Castricum
50:26
49:48
209
Gert Zethot
Amsterdam
50:29
50:29
210
Frank Schouten
IIR team 1
50:31
50:16
211
SanderWolters
Amstelveen
50:32
50:00
212
Jim Navarro
Amsterdam
50:35
48:37
213
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
50:36
50:18
214
Henny mors
Amsterdam
50:49
50:30
215
Eric de Rouw
APG team 2
50:51
48:56
216
Erhan Tuskan
Amsterdam
50:52
50:25
217
René Arntz
Hoorn Nh
50:53
49:26
218
Harmen Bouma
Groningen
50:53
49:34
219
Joost Oudejans
Amstelveen
50:53
50:42
220
Max Raadschelders
Amstelveen
50:54
50:29
221
Erik Petersen
Amsterdam
50:57
50:40
222
Klaas Mantel
Aalsmeer
51:01
50:01
223
Ralph Mulder
Amsterdam
51:02
49:34
224
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
51:02
50:35
225
Jeroen Dontje
Amstelveen
51:03
50:31
226
Petrie Kleynscheldt
Amstelveen
51:06
50:21
227
Sijbrand Jongejans
Amstelveen
51:15
50:13
228
Chris Dieffenbach
It's Us
51:28
50:57
229
Andries Goedhart
Zaandam
51:30
51:24
230
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
51:32
51:06
231
Jankees Buma
Amsterdam
51:33
50:14
232
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
51:36
50:41
233
Frank Boucher
HORLINGS team 2
51:38
51:30
234
Robert Johan
HORLINGS team 1
51:38
51:29
235
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
51:46
50:35
236
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
51:49
51:31
237
Rolf Stam
Londen & Van Holland
51:52
50:53
238
Arien Westmaas
Utrecht
51:54
50:54
239
Jan Reinders
APG team 1
51:54
51:29
240
Olivier Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
51:59
51:33
241
Tom Konings
Amsterdam
52:03
50:43
242
Pieter Oranje
Amsterdam
52:03
50:58
243
Tjarko Tadema
Amsterdam
52:03
50:44
244
Anton Delsman
De Bilt
52:04
51:59
245
Leo Timmermans
NLR
52:09
50:56
246
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
52:09
50:56
247
Udo van Heteren
Culemborg
52:11
50:58
248
Maarten Diemel
Amsterdam
52:11
50:36
249
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
52:14
50:12
250
Ercan Celik
Diemen
52:14
51:58
251
Leon Melissant
Almelo
52:15
51:26
252
Thijs de Korte
Amsterdam
52:16
51:48
253
Stephan Brusche
Amstelveen
52:16
51:47
254
Dan Jones
Amsterdam
52:18
51:09
255
Benjamin Go
Amstelveen
52:18
50:21
256
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
52:18
51:54
257
Jan Joost Kerssies
Vroomshoop
52:22
51:32
258
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
52:23
51:27
259
Kees Vermeulen
Diemen
52:24
51:45
260
Gert-Jan van Workum
Amstelveen
52:26
51:29
261
Martijn van Geffen
Amsterdam
52:27
51:40
262
Tim Wagemaker
Kudelstaart
52:29
51:31
263
Christopher Koerber
Tommy Hilfiger team
52:34
51:13
264
Klaas Jan Smit
Krommenie
52:38
52:06
265
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
52:38
51:40
266
Wilmar van Otigem
Purmerend
52:39
50:37
267
Henny Klijnman
Amsterdam
52:39
50:40
268
Su-Chong Sit
Amsterdam
52:47
51:00
269
Boris Slijper
Vrije Universiteit t
52:47
52:01
270
Roderick Timmermans
Amstelveen
52:49
52:11
271
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
52:49
51:24
272
Dirk Brouwer
Oostzaan
52:49
52:29
273
George Homminga
Amstelveen
52:51
52:14
274
Andy van Eck
Badhoevedorp
52:54
52:28
275
Maarten Smid
Amsterdam
52:56
51:35
276
Raphael van Raamsdonk
Haarlem
52:56
52:05
277
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
52:58
52:54
278
Martijn Stax
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:02
51:30
279
Johan Ekkelboom
Amsterdam
53:02
52:15
280
Roy van Voorthuysen
Aalsmeer
53:03
52:05
281
Ruud de Boer
Best
53:04
51:58
282
Aad Bergers
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:05
52:35
283
Rob Feenstra
Amstelveen
53:07
51:33
284
Vilmar Arduin
Almere
53:08
52:59
285
Luciano Giavedoni
Valencia (ESP)
53:09
52:03
286
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
53:09
53:08
287
René Dokter
IJsselstein Ut
53:10
52:07
288
Maarten Frissel
Hilversum
53:11
52:38
289
Maarten Kuulkers
Almere
53:11
52:58
290
Eelco Knuivers
Haarlem
53:12
53:09
291
Edovard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:16
52:44
292
Pieter Teeuwen
NLR
53:17
52:04
293
Ruud Scholten
Castricum
53:22
53:12
294
Michel Seinen
Huizen
53:23
52:29
295
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
53:23
52:51
296
Michiel Konijn
IIR team 2
53:25
53:09
297
Eduoin Helsloot
Almere
53:27
52:45
298
Xander van den Berg
Almere
53:27
52:33
299
René de Block
Nieuw-Vennep
53:29
52:39
300
Balazs Szelle
Amsterdam
53:31
52:56
301
Guido Jong
Amsterdam
53:34
51:57
302
André Mosselman
Aalsmeer
53:37
52:52
303
Kick Fronenbroek
Bergen Nh
53:37
52:44
304
Ivo Frouenbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
53:37
52:43
305
Remi Balvers
Muiden
53:39
52:56
306
Michiel de Bruijn
Badhoevedorp
53:41
52:06
307
Quido Corver
Amsterdam
53:41
52:07
308
Louis Blauwhoff
Aalsmeer
53:41
51:41
309
Niels Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
53:45
52:49
310
Don Ran
Amstelveen
53:47
52:46
311
Rein Valeton
Amsterdam
53:47
52:04
312
Cock van roon
Oude Wetering
53:48
53:13
313
Evert Siebenga
Haarlem
53:48
52:42
314
Sander Wartenberg
Culemborg
53:49
53:26
315
Jan Matthijs
Amsterdam
53:52
52:01
316
Irwin Dankoor
Londen & Van Holland
53:53
53:43
317
Jeffrey So
Almere
53:55
52:00
318
Vincent Moerenhout
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
53:57
53:53
319
Niels Mulder
Amsterdam
53:57
52:08
320
Marc Koster
Amstelveen
53:59
52:40
321
Paul Hoekman
Vinkeveen
54:00
52:08
322
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
54:03
53:42
323
Stuart Boardman
Amsterdam
54:05
53:36
324
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
54:08
53:31
325
Kris Marx
Amsterdam
54:12
52:09
326
Robert-Jan van Looy
Amsterdam
54:13
53:25
327
Jeroen Luirink
Amstelveen
54:13
53:49
328
Huub Blijboom
Vijfhuizen
54:15
52:23
329
Remco Hoekstra
Amersfoort
54:15
52:44
330
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
54:19
53:54
331
Bas Keultjes
Amsterdam
54:23
52:53
332
Joost Rusius
Amsterdam
54:23
53:05
333
Shekhar Sirag
Diemen
54:25
54:11
334
Richard van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
54:26
53:03
335
Lex Oosterling
Amsterdam
54:29
52:40
336
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
54:35
53:20
337
Dennys Franssen
Vrije Universiteit t
54:36
53:00
338
Edwin Soedanals
Amsterdam
54:39
53:55
339
Rob den Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
54:40
53:46
340
Jan Felthuis
Uithoorn
54:40
53:48
341
Thijs Schnitger
Amsterdam
54:41
52:56
342
Theo Schut
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
54:46
54:03
343
Joost van der Weger
Amsterdam
54:48
54:30
344
Thomas van den Heuvel
Aalsmeer
54:50
53:55
345
Wouter Wiebes
Kudelstaart
54:53
53:14
346
Martijn Hendrikse
Haarlem
54:58
53:03
347
Harro Mantel
Amsterdam
55:07
54:48
348
Bert Tazelaar
Uithoorn
55:08
54:24
349
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
55:15
54:06
350
Steven schoute
Amstelveen
55:16
53:43
351
Jan van Wouwe
Vrije Universiteit t
55:23
54:42
352
Tomo Mikami
Amstelveen
55:24
54:35
353
Bas Naber
Amsterdam
55:25
53:32
354
Ronald Snijder
Oostzaan
55:31
53:46
355
Gert van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
55:31
53:47
356
Alfons Venijn
Amsterdam
55:31
55:08
357
Mark Schoots
Hoorn Nh
55:34
55:30
358
Michiel Dijkman
Abcoude
55:36
54:21
359
Hugo Beltram
Amsterdam
55:37
54:15
360
Remco de Haan
Amsterdam
55:37
53:41
361
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
55:38
53:40
362
John Broersen
Assendelft
55:38
54:04
363
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
55:38
55:06
364
Danny de Bont
Amstelveen
55:38
54:45
365
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
55:41
55:33
366
Kick Jansen
Amstelveen
55:42
54:48
367
Ben de Jong
Zevenaar
55:45
54:02
368
Remco Kersting
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
55:45
55:02
369
Twan de Kort
Amstelveen
55:46
54:50
370
Dennis Jochems
Alkmaar
55:46
54:46
371
Machiel Limburg
Vrije Universiteit t
55:46
54:04
372
Christophe Hermans
NLR
55:46
54:33
373
Sjoerd de Hoog
Amsterdam
55:47
54:09
374
Patrick Baggerman
It's Us
55:51
55:21
375
Björn Sman
Wormerveer
55:52
54:58
376
Rae Eikelboom
Amsterdam
55:56
54:50
377
Harry Veldwijk
Amstelveen
55:57
54:45
378
Jeroen van den Berg
Amsterdam
56:01
55:11
379
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
56:03
54:08
380
Kees Kooter
Lijnden
56:04
54:22
381
Gert-Jan Rohmensen
Amsterdam
56:04
55:12
382
Karim El Kadi
Tommy Hilfiger team
56:11
54:57
383
Peter Sweers
Mentrum
56:13
55:04
384
Leon Emmen
Rotterdam
56:15
55:37
385
Allo Zijlstra
Aalsmeer
56:16
55:17
386
Maarten Jansen
Amsterdam
56:17
54:19
387
Marcin Zukowski
Amsterdam
56:19
55:54
388
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
56:20
55:31
389
Henny Vis
Almere
56:21
55:41
390
Jeroen Vollrath
HORLINGS team 2
56:24
56:16
391
Michael Oppatja
Amsterdam
56:26
54:53
392
Rení Elbersen
Aalsmeer
56:27
55:07
393
Ricardo Munier
Oostzaan
56:28
55:51
394
P Landman
Badhoevedorp
56:28
54:46
395
Walter van Gessele
Amsterdam
56:31
55:47
396
Roeland Wijnhoud
Amsterdam
56:32
55:45
397
Willem Meijer
Amsterdam
56:33
55:26
398
Mark van Beers
Amsterdam
56:33
54:54
399
Jordy Hermans
Badhoevedorp
56:40
55:06
400
Henk Poort
Almere
56:46
55:17
401
Dennis Schiermann
Amersfoort
56:50
55:39
402
Emiel Hoogendijk
Vrije Universiteit t
56:51
55:33
403
Nico Vlug
HORLINGS team 2
56:55
56:46
404
George Perczel
Amstelveen
56:59
56:43
405
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
56:59
56:23
406
Matthijs van Schendel
Amsterdam
57:01
56:10
407
Kees de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
57:03
56:27
408
Joost Bosman
Nijmegen
57:06
56:14
409
Reinier Terpstra
IIR team 1
57:08
56:24
410
Sunny Schippers
Vrije Universiteit t
57:11
55:53
411
George Mekking
Zaandam
57:13
55:38
412
Gerrie Buijze
Vrije Universiteit t
57:15
56:33
413
Wouter van Hasselt
Vrije Universiteit t
57:16
57:16
414
Wim Pieterse
Hoofddorp
57:22
56:08
415
René van Zandvoort
Hillegom
57:26
57:26
416
Meyer van der Hagen
Amsterdam
57:29
55:27
417
Robert Hazewindus
IIR team 2
57:33
57:17
418
Marco Mazouzi
Amsterdam
57:35
56:04
419
Chris Stuart
Amsterdam
57:39
57:01
420
Tienko Rasker
Amstelveen
57:41
55:48
421
Robert Didier
Amstelveen
57:44
56:05
422
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
57:47
55:50
423
Barry Rosema
Purmerend
57:47
56:59
424
Marco Weesjes
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
57:55
57:11
425
Michiel Reichwein
Amsterdam
57:58
56:50
426
Frans Douw
Hoorn Nh
57:59
57:19
427
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
57:59
56:42
428
Kees van der Voort
Amsterdam
58:06
57:00
429
Rob Dorr
Amsterdam
58:08
56:42
430
Gershon Janssen
Amsterdam
58:13
57:12
431
Wesley de Vries
Parentix
58:17
57:47
432
Poul Oldenziel
Amstelveen
58:19
57:16
433
Lars Bakker
Amsterdam
58:23
57:32
434
Guillermo Correa Gonza
Amsterdam
58:24
57:02
435
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
58:25
57:03
436
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
58:27
57:02
437
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
58:27
56:46
438
Kai Balder
Amsterdam
58:28
56:58
439
Maarten Prins
Amstelveen
58:35
57:24
440
Erwin de Song
Aalsmeer
58:36
56:58
441
Jan Rijk Vonk
Amstelveen
58:38
57:50
442
Hans Wessel
Amsterdam
58:40
57:13
443
Wim Jansen
Diemen
58:45
56:41
444
Cliff Chan
Purmerend
58:46
57:40
445
Marco Bakker
Aalsmeer
58:46
57:21
446
Co de Kruyf
Amsterdam
58:54
57:46
447
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
58:55
57:20
448
Michel Hoogenstaf
Amsterdam
58:58
58:47
449
Martin Schouten
Zwaag
59:04
57:39
450
Neil Wall
Amsterdam
59:05
58:26
451
Ruud van den Helder
Aalsmeer
59:08
58:09
452
Willem Jagtman
Amstelveen
59:09
58:16
453
Kees-Jan van Beest
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:19
58:53
454
Mikel Stolk
Amstelveen
59:20
58:29
455
Paul Steltenpool
Veenendaal
59:22
58:20
456
Jeroen Sloep
Almere
59:24
57:34
457
Carlo Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
59:28
59:10
458
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
59:33
58:25
459
Taco de Vries
Amsterdam
59:34
59:06
460
Dirk van Koo
Amsterdam
59:38
58:12
461
Duco Stoffer
Amsterdam
59:44
59:14
462
Vincent Jongepier
Amsterdam
59:53
59:16
463
Piet Schreuders
Amstelveen
59:58
58:57
464
Clemens Kester
Amstelveen
1:00:06
1:00:04
465
Edward van der Spil
Amstelveen
1:00:07
58:02
466
Eugène Bloemhard
Amstelveen
1:00:08
59:59
467
Casper van der Horst
Utrecht
1:00:09
58:59
468
Adam Sibarani
Amsterdam
1:00:23
59:52
469
Ray Kemp
Amsterdam
1:00:31
59:38
470
Arki Govers
Amstelveen
1:00:36
58:58
471
Jos Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:00:36
58:44
472
Roelof de Koning
Amstelveen
1:00:37
59:17
473
Remko Rijper
Zwanenburg
1:00:42
59:37
474
Harish Khatavkar
Amsterdam
1:00:51
1:00:15
475
Cor Dijkman
Almere
1:00:54
1:00:13
476
Olmedo Correa Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:33
477
Bernhard Schellenberge
Aalsmeer
1:00:59
1:00:21
478
Merijn Visser
Bussum
1:01:04
59:48
479
Hans Schopman
Amsterdam
1:01:08
1:00:45
480
Arnie Naazaat
Diemen
1:01:10
1:00:16
481
Albert Grunewald
Amstelveen
1:01:12
1:00:52
482
Harry Houtkooper
Amstelveen
1:01:14
59:13
483
Hans Klijnman
Monnickendam
1:01:14
59:13
484
Emile van Bergen
Parentix
1:01:17
1:00:45
485
Eddy van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:01:19
1:00:06
486
Jorge Groen
Amsterdam
1:01:29
1:00:11
487
Michel Goedhart
Bodegraven
1:01:37
1:00:21
488
Vincent Kemp
Parentix
1:01:40
1:01:09
489
Stefan Meertens
Zaandam
1:01:40
59:40
490
Fabian Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:44
1:00:04
491
Jaap van Dieen
Vrije Universiteit t
1:01:44
1:00:08
492
Peter Puister
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:01:39
493
Henry Scholte
Amstelveen
1:01:57
1:00:50
494
Chung-Tat Chan
Amsterdam
1:01:57
1:00:04
495
Frank de Saegher
Oostzaan
1:01:58
59:58
496
Bert Harmsma
Haarlem
1:02:12
1:01:30
497
Edwin Barentsen
Amstelveen
1:02:14
1:00:20
498
Herbert Dupont
Bank of Tokyo Mitsub
1:02:17
1:00:38
499
Robert Picauly
APG team 2
1:02:24
1:00:32
500
Coen Bijlsma
Utrecht
1:02:25
1:02:03
501
Rob Rolfes
Amstelveen
1:02:33
1:00:38
502
Jeroen Kes
Amsterdam
1:02:53
1:01:37
503
Rob de Roos
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:01:10
504
Hans Luinenburg
Uithoorn
1:03:10
1:02:35
505
Jouke Hoogterp
Almere
1:03:10
1:02:35
506
Sjouke Mennega
Amstelveen
1:03:13
1:02:01
507
Gerard Miltenburg
Amstelveen
1:03:14
1:02:19
508
Hans de Jongh
Amstelveen
1:03:31
1:02:59
509
Michiel Dorleijn
Bussum
1:03:32
1:01:40
510
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:04:12
1:02:49
511
Mario Bok
Amstelveen
1:04:23
1:03:04
512
Ben kösters
Almere
1:04:25
1:03:41
513
Jeerry Kesauly
Amsterdam
1:04:26
1:02:50
514
Kwok Sing Sit
Amsterdam
1:04:31
1:02:41
515
Nardo Kamer
Parentix
1:04:53
1:04:23
516
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
1:04:53
1:03:42
517
Ruud Veldhuisen
Bussum
1:04:57
1:03:24
518
Joop van der Sluis
Vrije Universiteit t
1:05:29
1:04:34
519
Hennie Lorent
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:05:10
520
Hans Krabben
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:04:17
521
Rowdy Pouw
Amsterdam
1:05:57
1:03:50
522
Keest Koot
Amstelveen
1:06:00
1:05:00
523
Richard Bonnier
Amsterdam
1:06:06
1:05:31
524
Erik Sprenger
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:04:59
525
Fedor Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:06:28
1:05:24
526
Louis Hegeman
Badhoevedorp
1:06:28
1:05:58
527
Jeroen Pluimers
Badhoevedorp
1:06:32
1:04:44
528
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:06:56
1:05:53
529
Nico Duivenvoorde
Aalsmeer
1:06:57
1:05:48
530
Floris van Heteren
Amsterdam
1:07:06
1:06:25
531
Marcel Molema
Landsmeer
1:07:21
1:06:16
532
Roelof Heyser
Almere
1:07:30
1:05:34
533
Paul de Koning
Halfweg Nh
1:07:32
1:06:27
534
Charles Smits
Lelystad
1:07:54
1:06:54
535
Donne Lek
Motion
1:07:54
1:06:36
536
Fockema Andreae
Amstelveen
1:08:12
1:07:10
537
Paul Winia
Amstelveen
1:08:20
1:07:53
538
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
1:08:54
1:07:06
539
Reinout Jansonius
Assendelft
1:08:55
1:08:02
540
Edie Juen
Badhoevedorp
1:08:55
1:07:06
541
Willem Heemstra
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
1:09:29
1:07:54
542
Leopold de Bie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:40
1:07:43
543
Siu Man
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:09:18
544
Martin Wijn
Huizen
1:10:35
1:09:27
545
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:10:36
1:08:39
546
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:10:36
1:09:44
547
Niels Bon
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:10:43
1:09:26
548
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:11:01
1:10:15
549
Uzzawal Vemparala
Amsterdam
1:11:01
1:10:15
550
Jan Wijmans
Haarlem
1:11:46
1:10:02
551
Evert Veerkamp
Amsterdam
1:13:50
1:12:34
552
Joop Marinus
Aadorp
1:14:08
1:13:49
553
Wouter Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
1:16:50
1:15:00
V10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van Kuijk
Amstelveen
44:41
44:38
2
Claudia Tellegen
Zaandam
45:46
45:43
3
Arianne Verburg
Amsterdam
46:21
46:10
4
Miranda Goossens
IIR team 1
46:27
46:16
5
Eva Wagner
Amsterdam
46:56
46:56
6
Montse Lloveras
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
46:58
46:16
7
Cindy van den Boer
Amsterdam
47:09
47:07
8
Ron Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
47:16
46:30
9
Denise Beyne
Amsterdam
47:42
47:34
10
Iris Thoutenhoofd
Amsterdam
47:46
47:36
11
Lisette van der Molen
Amsterdam
47:58
47:56
12
Leontien Harberink
Amsterdam
48:09
47:36
13
Irene van der Weerdt
Amsterdam
48:12
47:08
14
Femke Brandt
Vrije Universiteit t
48:13
47:21
15
Leonie Wielstra
Amstelveen
48:24
46:30
16
Astrid Joosten
Amsterdam
48:28
46:40
17
Jouke Kramer
Vrije Universiteit t
48:38
48:05
18
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
48:46
48:23
19
Jantien Martin
Amsterdam
49:06
47:27
20
Kimm van de Poll
Amsterdam
49:11
48:45
21
Marjolein Jansen
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
49:12
49:06
22
Merel Bosch
Amsterdam
49:24
48:55
23
Marie Krebs
Nike
49:25
48:08
24
Gwen Huntjens
Hagestein
49:26
48:46
25
Heike Hollink
Arnhem
49:28
48:08
26
Cindy van der Veld
HORLINGS team 1
49:31
49:24
27
Diana van der Laan
Almere
49:37
48:46
28
Franca van Mechelen
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
49:48
49:06
29
Henriëtte van der Kolk
Amsterdam
49:59
49:36
30
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
50:01
49:56
31
Nadege Beyne
Amsterdam
50:03
49:55
32
Annemarie Bakker
It's Us
50:16
50:05
33
Tanja Diepenbroek
Almere
50:21
49:42
34
Sandra Scatozza
Assendelft
50:32
49:39
35
Jolanda Pas
IIR team 2
50:36
50:24
36
Cathelijn Kloeze
IIR team 1
50:37
50:23
37
Heidi van der Ham
Nieuwkoop
51:01
50:32
38
Lina Elise Berger
Amsterdam
51:11
50:16
39
Marion Grandiek
Londen & Van Holland
51:19
50:22
40
Froukje Anne Karsten
Amsterdam
51:21
50:49
41
Christel v.d. Stoep
Amsterdam
51:24
50:50
42
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
51:25
50:59
43
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Vrije Universiteit t
51:28
50:47
44
Inge Diederiks
Amsterdam
51:29
50:23
45
Tessa Gruijs
Zaandam
51:31
51:00
46
Janine de Vocht
IIR team 1
51:45
51:32
47
Kika Kaldenbach
Amsterdam
51:54
51:06
48
Tries Smilde
Amstelveen
51:55
50:57
49
Marijke Dekker
Amsterdam
51:55
51:21
50
Heleen de Jong van Ell
Amsterdam
51:59
51:33
51
Karin de Boon
Amsterdam
52:07
51:08
52
Rosa Luirink
Amstelveen
52:12
51:48
53
Kate Parry
Uithoorn
52:16
51:08
54
Regina Homan
Purmerend
52:30
50:48
55
Simone Guillerne
Amsterdam
52:39
51:57
56
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
52:40
51:57
57
Jacqueline Winters
Amsterdam
52:42
52:19
58
Milly Weijerman
Duivendrecht
52:45
51:59
59
Eva van der Reijden
Vrije Universiteit t
52:54
52:03
60
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
52:56
52:02
61
Joke Praamsma
Amstelveen
53:00
51:17
62
Abigail Levene
Amstelveen
53:07
52:34
63
Gesina van de Wetering
Amsterdam
53:12
51:20
64
Isabel Baud
Amsterdam
53:16
53:03
65
Kirsten Groeneveld
Zaandam
53:20
53:00
66
Sandra Kooper
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
53:35
52:53
67
Claudia Kruse
APG team 1
53:35
52:46
68
Mirte Bronsdijk
APG team 2
53:36
52:46
69
Lianne Ter Voert
Amstelveen
53:39
51:58
70
Nienke Albracht
HORLINGS team 2
53:43
53:36
71
Monique Overdijk
Castricum
53:45
52:47
72
Nathalie Blom
Amstelveen
53:58
53:53
73
Marjolein Baghuis
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
53:59
53:16
74
Eefje van der Vorst
Amsterdam
54:03
53:43
75
Merel Uiterwaal
Heemskerk
54:10
53:09
76
Nathalie Koning
Amsterdam
54:18
53:53
77
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
54:23
52:51
78
Erella Grassiani
Vrije Universiteit t
54:26
53:51
79
Sabine Borg
Amsterdam
54:31
54:04
80
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
54:35
53:12
81
Jocelyne Norbruis
Tommy Hilfiger team
54:36
53:12
82
Holly Ramer
Tommy Hilfiger team
54:37
53:13
83
Onbekend Talent
NLR
54:39
53:27
84
Annemiek Asschert
's-Gravenhage
54:45
53:46
85
Marjan Luttik
Zaandam
54:46
53:11
86
Ellis Pieterse
Hilversum
54:51
53:38
87
Silvia Cevat
Amsterdam
54:52
53:40
88
Francien Rosing
Amsterdam
54:53
53:06
89
Oudry Aldana
Tommy Hilfiger team
54:55
53:42
90
Coki Janssen
Amsterdam
54:56
53:10
91
Jodie Staphorst
Wageningen
55:00
54:40
92
Davinja Staphorst
Amsterdam
55:00
54:40
93
Silvia de Haan
Amsterdam
55:06
54:23
94
Yvonne Willemsen
Amsterdam
55:07
54:05
95
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn
55:19
54:16
96
Loes de Haan
Amsterdam
55:27
54:51
97
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
55:28
54:07
98
Charlotte Beijst
Mentrum
55:28
54:19
99
Noor Thijssen
Rotterdam
55:29
54:55
100
Daniela Bezemer
Utrecht
55:32
55:28
101
Jet de Jong
Amsterdam
55:32
54:30
102
Suzanne Berkelaar
Almere
55:35
54:47
103
Annuschka Klijnman
Purmerend
55:36
53:36
104
Edith staartjes
Almere
55:40
54:53
105
Maaike Janssen
Zutphen
55:48
54:26
106
Natalia Migal
Amsterdam
55:49
55:33
107
Katie Unoki Katsura
Bank of Tokyo Mitsub
55:52
55:30
108
Sandra van der Moere
Amstelveen
55:57
54:46
109
Marieke Jansen
IIR team 2
55:58
55:44
110
Joukje Versluijs
Amstelveen
56:02
54:52
111
Marijke van der Hoek
Amsterdam
56:06
55:35
112
Joanne Schouten
Amsterdam
56:08
54:13
113
Angelique Nauta
Amsterdam
56:09
54:15
114
Mirjam Stam
Amsterdam
56:09
54:17
115
Kimberley Walburg
Amstelveen
56:11
54:15
116
Gerda Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
56:11
56:05
117
Chantal Gijrath
Assendelft
56:12
54:46
118
Maaike van de Wiel
Abcoude
56:12
55:24
119
Annet Groen
Amsterdam
56:17
55:53
120
Helen Beck
Assendelft
56:17
55:53
121
Jennefer Baars
Ned. Vereniging v Jo
56:21
54:56
122
Tania Smith
Amsterdam
56:25
56:08
123
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
56:25
54:28
124
MarieCarmen Oudendijk
Amsterdam
56:25
54:35
125
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
56:26
55:00
126
Helena Salicka
Amsterdam
56:34
55:16
127
Ans Davids
Amsterdam
56:34
55:50
128
Eveline Stal
Amstelveen
56:35
55:28
129
Patricia Ring
Amstelveen
56:35
56:27
130
Tamara Lut
Amstelveen
56:37
54:56
131
Jacinta Corver
Badhoevedorp
56:38
55:04
132
Pauline van Breda
Amsterdam
56:38
55:30
133
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
56:45
55:34
134
Barbara Hattmannsdorfe
Amsterdam
56:52
55:09
135
Dorothee Stensinski
Abcoude
56:54
56:06
136
Arja Giesbers
Abcoude
56:55
56:07
137
Tatiana Pergl-Wilson
Zaandam
56:56
56:11
138
Elena Nuhn
Amersfoort
56:58
55:56
139
Roos Frinking
Parentix
56:58
56:28
140
Jolanda van Rijssen
Vrije Universiteit t
57:05
55:18
141
Rolien Schroder
Amsterdam
57:10
55:43
142
Tessa van Breugel
Amsterdam
57:13
56:59
143
Dominique Caron
IIR team 2
57:15
57:01
144
Anouk Wieleman
Amsterdam
57:17
55:23
145
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
57:19
56:16
146
Marry Jansen-Kin
Abcoude
57:24
56:13
147
Fleur Ongering
Amsterdam
57:34
55:37
148
Lotte Hermsen
Vrije Universiteit t
57:35
56:17
149
Ineke Burggraaf
Uithoorn
57:35
55:54
150
Nancy Müller
Amsterdam
57:36
56:06
151
Tiny Hessels
Almere
57:38
56:51
152
Femke van der Geer
Almere
57:43
56:52
153
Mariska Schaap
Amsterdam
57:48
57:14
154
Angela Roelofs
Amstelveen
57:51
56:37
155
Annemieke Bunjes
Amsterdam
57:53
55:55
156
Rachel Whitfield
Amsterdam
58:01
57:44
157
Ermelinda Vermeulen
IIR team 2
58:01
57:47
158
Corry Bakker
Uithoorn
58:04
56:24
159
Rosa Groot
Amstelveen
58:06
57:01
160
Dana van Workum
Amstelveen
58:08
57:10
161
Nikki Tijdink
Vrije Universiteit t
58:19
56:34
162
Heidy Wolters
NLR
58:19
57:31
163
Stella Talion
Amsterdam
58:20
56:27
164
Marleen Foe
Amsterdam
58:25
57:03
165
Ina Wisselink
Amstelveen
58:27
56:44
166
Eveline Kleinjan
Amsterdam
58:28
56:58
167
Paolo Edixhol
Amsterdam
58:30
57:49
168
Simone Geutjes
Amsterdam
58:33
57:26
169
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
58:36
56:40
170
Lian Kosse
Zaandam
58:37
56:55
171
Mary Doumtsi
Tommy Hilfiger team
58:37
57:13
172
Monique Weisz
Amsterdam
58:38
58:19
173
Natasja Welters
Krommenie
58:39
57:47
174
Marianne Koster
Amsterdam
58:40
57:13
175
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
58:41
57:54
176
Enny Jansen
Amsterdam
58:46
57:03
177
Nanette Winters
Beverwijk
58:49
58:38
178
Sandra de Weger-Biere
Krommenie
58:52
57:58
179
Nathalie Vos
Amsterdam
58:53
57:56
180
Mirjam Esveld
Amsterdam
58:56
58:05
181
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
58:57
58:20
182
Mariska Stam
Vrije Universiteit t
58:58
57:10
183
Marieke van de Weijer
Amsterdam
58:58
58:07
184
Willy Ketting
Amsterdam
58:59
58:37
185
Anne Koersvelt
Naarden
59:01
58:22
186
Trudy Burgerding
Amsterdam
59:03
58:18
187
Nena Pater
Amsterdam
59:03
58:19
188
Annegien Krugers
Amsterdam
59:04
57:10
189
Rosa Groen
Amsterdam
59:05
57:08
190
Danielle de Gelder
Amsterdam
59:06
57:20
191
Noortje Creemers
Amsterdam
59:06
57:34
192
Dominique van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
59:08
58:38
193
Monique Baker
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
59:09
58:27
194
Lisette Plug
Amsterdam
59:12
58:48
195
Esther van Vliet
Woerden
59:13
57:58
196
Judith Goedhart
Purmerend
59:13
58:24
197
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
59:14
57:47
198
Denise Boumans
Amsterdam
59:15
58:06
199
Sanna Pater
Amsterdam
59:17
58:33
200
Floor van Lieshout
Amsterdam
59:23
58:53
201
Elvira Vermeulen
Amsterdam
59:23
58:19
202
Mayra Lindveld
Amsterdam
59:31
58:42
203
Monique Bekker
Amsterdam
59:32
59:27
204
Ellen de Vreede
Rijswijk Zh
59:32
58:41
205
Jobien Groen
Amsterdam
59:34
58:13
206
Ilse Sjonger
Amsterdam
59:35
59:11
207
Richelle Nooij
Hoogkarspel
59:36
58:51
208
Barbara Jongsma
Amstelveen
59:37
58:38
209
Diana Botter
Amsterdam
59:39
57:51
210
Marian Magrijn
Venhuizen
59:40
59:03
211
Arlène Fischer
Amsterdam
59:41
59:07
212
Petra van Velzen
Amsterdam
59:42
58:20
213
Krista Magrijn
Amsterdam
59:43
59:06
214
Heidi Smal
Hoorn Nh
59:46
59:11
215
Anita Janning
Amsterdam
59:47
59:19
216
Nienke Kieft
Haarlem
59:51
59:12
217
Lijkwelgek Eilbracht
Amsterdam
59:51
58:42
218
Danielle Hansen
Amsterdam
59:54
58:43
219
Katka Jacz
Amsterdam
59:56
59:02
220
Pleuni Andringa
Tommy Hilfiger team
59:56
58:32
221
Evelien Broeder
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:39
222
Lonny van Vliet
Badhoevedorp
1:00:05
58:23
223
Karin van Bodegraven
Badhoevedorp
1:00:05
58:24
224
Mieke Kuipers-Woolthus
Obdam
1:00:07
59:17
225
Rosalie van der Geld
Amsterdam
1:00:10
58:59
226
Danielle Damen
Amstelveen
1:00:17
58:50
227
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
1:00:22
58:35
228
Irene de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:22
59:46
229
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:22
58:34
230
Maaike van Duuren
Rijsenhout
1:00:23
59:28
231
Marijn Randewijk
Amstelveen
1:00:24
59:03
232
Eline Rinsema
Vrije Universiteit t
1:00:27
58:40
233
Ilonka Pietersen
Amsterdam
1:00:28
1:00:25
234
Ada v.d. Berg
Amsterdam
1:00:33
1:00:31
235
Kimberley Jakeman
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:00:37
59:24
236
Henriette Goor
Amsterdam
1:00:39
58:50
237
Jenny Fritschy
Ned. Vereniging v Jo
1:00:41
59:16
238
Marike Bakker
Vrije Universiteit t
1:00:42
58:55
239
Jessie Rozemuller
Amsterdam
1:00:43
1:00:12
240
Ingrid van der Laarse
Aalsmeer
1:00:44
59:45
241
Lisette Floors
Zwanenburg
1:00:46
59:40
242
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:00:47
1:00:20
243
Seval Ozcan
Assendelft
1:00:48
1:00:32
244
Laura Janssen
Vrije Universiteit t
1:00:48
59:27
245
Anita van de Velde
Alkmaar
1:00:52
59:54
246
Hannah van Grimbergen
Amsterdam
1:00:52
59:54
247
Emma van der Hilst
Amsterdam
1:00:57
59:06
248
Desiree Staarman
Leusden
1:01:01
1:00:00
249
Biba Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:01:01
59:59
250
Dolores van Enkhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:01:04
59:21
251
Francis van Sloten
Amsterdam
1:01:09
59:06
252
Monique Vendel
Amsterdam
1:01:10
1:00:15
253
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
1:01:10
1:00:35
254
Anke Maasland
Amsterdam
1:01:12
59:25
255
Mirte Westra
Amsterdam
1:01:14
59:31
256
Marije Visee
Amsterdam
1:01:15
59:38
257
Susanne Afman
Amsterdam
1:01:15
59:38
258
Ineke Dijkema
Haarlem
1:01:15
1:00:34
259
Jannetta Yazdani
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:50
260
Lilian Schurer
Amstelveen
1:01:17
1:01:00
261
Franciska Koningsbrugg
Amstelveen
1:01:17
1:01:00
262
Sylvia Kreekel
Almere
1:01:17
59:47
263
Marijke Keel
Zaandam
1:01:24
59:46
264
Shakira van Aar
Vught
1:01:24
59:46
265
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
1:01:26
1:00:28
266
Liesberth Wassenaar
Amsterdam
1:01:29
1:00:30
267
Marije Hemmes - Groen
Schagen
1:01:33
59:59
268
Saskia Middeldorp
Amsterdam
1:01:36
1:00:17
269
Ineke de Hoog
Amstelveen
1:01:37
59:59
270
Annemieke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:01:39
59:53
271
Nienke de Bode
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:00:14
272
Irene Staal
Ned. Vereniging v Jo
1:01:41
59:59
273
Greet Wiegeraad
Woerden
1:01:44
1:00:27
274
Corinne Dalebout
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:20
275
Monique Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:01:56
1:00:49
276
Hennie Lottinga
Amstelveen
1:01:56
1:00:46
277
Bertina Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
1:01:57
1:00:51
278
Leonie Marzouk
Oostzaan
1:01:58
59:58
279
Mirjam Maasland
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:00:11
280
Jeannet van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:00
1:00:20
281
Annemiek van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:02:01
1:01:27
282
Alexandra Wijs
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:01:07
283
Nicoline Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
1:02:03
1:01:00
284
Marjolein de Schrijver
Uithoorn
1:02:04
1:01:00
285
Marieke Pels
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:43
286
Carola Konijn
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:05
287
Joleen Braams
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:01:05
288
Elisette Smits
Amstelveen
1:02:13
1:00:18
289
Vivianne Barentsen
Amstelveen
1:02:14
1:00:20
290
Emmy van Berkel
Amstelveen
1:02:15
1:01:29
291
Paula Jordan
Purmerend
1:02:17
1:01:26
292
Estela Bertolino
Amstelveen
1:02:20
1:01:05
293
Margot van der Wart
Amsterdam
1:02:24
1:00:32
294
Tessa mulder
Amsterdam
1:02:27
1:00:54
295
Mariska Kooistra
Warmenhuizen
1:02:28
1:00:54
296
Josine Pelleboer
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:34
297
Nicoline Witte
Amsterdam
1:02:34
1:00:50
298
Uzzi Matt
Aalsmeer
1:02:35
1:01:36
299
Cincy Terpstra
Loosdrecht
1:02:36
2:08:00
300
Silvia Noorits
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:02:38
1:01:24
301
Lianne Vlasman
Mijdrecht
1:02:39
1:01:44
302
Mieke de Beer
Aalsmeer
1:02:43
1:01:34
303
Marjolijn Meynen
Amstelveen
1:02:44
1:01:57
304
Henny van Limborgh
Badhoevedorp
1:02:52
1:01:06
305
Martine van Vliet
De Rijp
1:02:54
1:01:07
306
Annelieke Wolterink
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:02:55
1:01:50
307
Susanne Niers
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:01:51
308
Josta Patrick
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
1:02:56
1:02:53
309
Wilma Vallenduuk
Broek op Langedijk
1:03:10
1:02:13
310
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:02:51
311
Chantal Reus
Bank of Tokyo Mitsub
1:03:13
1:02:51
312
Ellen van der Sprong
Amstelveen
1:03:13
1:02:01
313
Sharon Veltkamp
Oostzaan
1:03:14
1:01:47
314
Meylu Liem
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:02:26
315
Linda Huijsmans
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:55
316
Gaby Laudy
Amstelveen
1:03:20
1:01:39
317
Anne Burger
Motion
1:03:20
1:02:05
318
Nathalie Eijssens
Nigtevecht
1:03:21
1:01:53
319
Bianca Pietersen
Haarlem
1:03:23
1:01:40
320
Mireia Gil Pena
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:03:29
1:02:15
321
Margo Rijkee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:29
1:01:39
322
Monika Nierop-marinus
Amsterdam
1:03:29
1:03:11
323
Astrid Johan-Stoffels
HORLINGS team 1
1:03:30
1:03:22
324
Xiaoling Wu
Voorburg
1:03:31
1:01:41
325
Karen Herder
Amsterdam
1:03:33
1:03:11
326
Els van der Veer
HORLINGS team 2
1:03:34
1:03:26
327
Evelien Asschert
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:02:42
328
Hilde Neijssel
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:01:44
329
Elaine Turner
Amstelveen
1:03:50
1:02:42
330
Sabrina Brouwer-Engel
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:03:35
331
Femke de Wit
Amstelveen
1:03:51
1:02:15
332
Nielske Weggelaar
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:01:55
333
Nina Godeke
Eindhoven
1:03:53
1:02:22
334
Reyka Verhage
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:02:59
335
Jacqueline Skeswijke
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:02:06
336
Noortje Zandbelt
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:02:26
337
Inger de Mooij
Mentrum
1:04:05
1:02:56
338
Anja van der Land
Mentrum
1:04:05
1:02:55
339
Nadine Coumou
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:22
340
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:18
341
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:19
342
Claudia La Neve
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:54
343
Rachel Polak
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:02:20
344
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
1:04:27
1:03:10
345
Marianne Robert
Amsterdam
1:04:28
1:03:07
346
Clara Linnekamp
Zaandam
1:04:35
1:04:06
347
Lydia Huizinga
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:04:00
348
Marije Wolfswinkel
Noord-Scharwoude
1:04:42
1:02:57
349
Natasja van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:04:44
1:04:24
350
Sacha La Grouw
Amsterdam
1:04:44
1:04:24
351
Chantalle Voragen
Amsterdam
1:04:45
1:03:21
352
José van Holland
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:45
1:03:06
353
Chanine Velthuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:46
1:03:42
354
Judith Melenhorst
Zwolle
1:04:56
1:03:25
355
Esther Brouwer-Jongkin
Aalsmeer
1:05:09
1:03:33
356
Karin Cornelisse
Almere
1:05:11
1:03:51
357
Babs Taal
Lijnden
1:05:22
1:03:59
358
Sacha Meijer
Amsterdam
1:05:28
1:04:48
359
Angelique van Smirren
Amsterdam
1:05:37
1:05:22
360
Jolanda Brontsema
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:04:45
361
Ilse Krabben
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:04:18
362
Ellen Braham
Den Helder
1:05:48
1:05:36
363
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:04:22
364
Lize Musch
Amsterdam
1:05:58
1:04:30
365
Henny Hartman
De Kwakel
1:06:10
1:04:28
366
Jacqueline Stroosnijde
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
1:06:11
1:06:06
367
Charlotte Zwaan
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:06:12
1:04:57
368
Martine Sprenger
Amsterdam
1:06:12
1:04:59
369
Truus Verboom
Amsterdam
1:06:18
1:04:57
370
Elly van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:06:19
1:05:15
371
Jessie Hillbrand
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:04:42
372
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:04:55
373
Sin-ming Sit
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:04:40
374
Inez Langedijk
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:04:29
375
Jessica Kijser
Amsterdam
1:06:32
1:04:56
376
Inger Bal
Amsterdam
1:06:44
1:04:43
377
Clarie van der Weide
Almere
1:06:47
1:05:11
378
Mireille van Gils
Aalsmeer
1:06:57
1:05:48
379
Mirjam Willems
Amstelveen
1:07:00
1:06:00
380
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
1:07:10
1:06:43
381
Nancy Oosterhuis
Amsterdam
1:07:14
1:05:50
382
Yina Blom
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:05:24
383
Laura Willemsen
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:06:42
384
Maaike van der Koogh
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:06:42
385
Henriette Lakmaker
Amsterdam
1:07:29
1:06:23
386
Barbara de Vor
Vinkeveen
1:07:31
1:07:12
387
Faina Kappen-Isenia
Almere
1:07:33
1:05:38
388
Jennifer Beekmans
Motion
1:07:44
1:06:27
389
Janneke Landsmeer
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:06:07
390
Femke Crutzen
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:06:38
391
Lia Kerkhof
Almere
1:07:50
1:06:20
392
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:07:52
1:06:23
393
Jeannette Verbruggen
Motion
1:07:54
1:06:39
394
Daniella Severing
Londen & Van Holland
1:07:54
1:06:53
395
Renata Boud
Motion
1:07:55
1:06:37
396
Meike Fockema Andreae
Amstelveen
1:08:12
1:07:09
397
Claudia Leegwater
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:07:32
398
Sandra de Ruijter
Oostzaan
1:08:21
1:07:54
399
Claudia Giovine
Amsterdam
1:08:21
1:07:54
400
Ellen van Caldenborgh
Amsterdam
1:08:33
1:06:48
401
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:55
1:07:17
402
Paulien v Gijn
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
1:08:55
1:08:50
403
Chaka Starke
Amsterdam
1:09:03
1:06:55
404
Tessa Coene
Amsterdam
1:09:08
1:07:17
405
Nadine Fagh
Zaandam
1:09:08
1:07:17
406
Connie de Koning
Amstelveen
1:09:11
1:07:50
407
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:09:20
1:08:24
408
Annelies Giezeman
Amsterdam
1:09:42
1:08:31
409
Rona Twaalfhoven
Assendelft
1:09:59
1:09:07
410
Lidy Groen-Kulman
Diemen
1:10:14
1:08:53
411
Yvonne van den Berg
Almere
1:10:22
1:08:52
412
Marijke Kleine
Almere
1:10:23
1:09:37
413
Ina Kamphuis
Almere
1:10:24
1:09:38
414
Petra van der Lei
Amstelveen
1:10:25
1:09:36
415
Pascale Mooij
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:10:42
1:09:26
416
Carolien de Ruijsscher
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:10:43
1:09:27
417
Marianne Kos
Amstelveen
1:10:51
1:09:28
418
Patricia Marakane
Amsterdam
1:10:56
1:09:10
419
Sylvia van Bemmel
Amstelveen
1:10:56
1:09:11
420
Janine van den Berghe
Zaandam
1:11:09
1:09:48
421
Bettina Kresse
Parentix
1:11:22
1:10:50
422
Nancy Sybrands
Amsterdam
1:11:42
1:10:01
423
Jutta Wijmans
Haarlem
1:11:46
1:10:02
424
Lizzy Wijmans
Haarlem
1:11:46
1:10:02
425
Jannie Siemons
Amstelveen
1:12:02
1:11:44
426
Maureen Arntz
Amsterdam
1:12:12
1:10:45
427
Christel Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:12:12
1:11:30
428
Mirella v.d Werf
Almere
1:12:41
1:10:50
429
Wendy Markovic
Almere
1:12:41
1:10:51
430
Hetty Schuitemaker
Almere
1:13:04
1:11:34
431
Fay ten Berge
Amsterdam
1:14:28
1:12:42
432
Mara Beukenkamp
Amsterdam
1:14:33
1:12:45
433
Solveig Lund
Vrije Universiteit t
1:15:27
1:13:42
434
Gerlinde van Tubergen
Hoofddorp
1:15:42
1:13:42
435
Marije van der Star
Amsterdam
1:16:14
1:14:36
436
Judith Moerbeek
Diemen
1:16:25
1:14:36
437
Ilse Klupper
Almere
1:16:48
1:14:54
438
Machteld Nas
Amstelveen
1:16:49
1:15:00
439
Tieke Elblidy
Amsterdam
1:16:52
1:14:59
440
Grace Peerkhan
Amstelveen
1:18:09
1:17:40
441
Petra Joanknecht
Amsterdam
1:18:10
1:16:18
442
Brigitte Lacan
Amsterdam
1:19:57
1:18:08
443
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:22:22
1:20:19
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Duits
Triathlon
36:38
36:38
2
Nicolas Arancibia
Phanos
36:54
36:54
3
Daryl Beggs
AV '23
40:07
40:07
4
Tense Brunemann
AV '23
42:14
42:14
5
Carmody Hulskamp
Zaanland
46:49
46:43
6
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
56:02
56:02
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
34:08
34:08
2
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
35:07
35:07
3
John van Dijk
AKU
35:14
35:14
4
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
36:50
36:50
5
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
38:18
38:18
6
Arjan Reinders
APG team 1
42:02
42:01
7
Ronald Velten
AKU
45:02
45:02
8
Ibrahim Elhadji
De Spartaan
55:35
53:55
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
E.W. van Dort
Phanos
36:26
36:26
2
Henk van der Pijl
Team 10
38:35
38:35
3
Han Brand
Lycurgus
38:36
38:35
4
Jan Kreuk
SAV
38:41
38:41
5
Cees Denneman
Londen & Van Holland
39:42
39:42
6
René Duijvekam
AV '23
39:45
39:45
7
Wout Bosch
avVN
39:57
39:57
8
Dik van der Stelt
AV Aalsmeer
40:17
40:17
9
Martin Geerders
Atos
41:12
41:12
10
Remmelt van Tilburg
Zuidwal
41:29
41:29
11
Peter Zwart
Atos
41:33
41:33
12
J. de Boer
Zaanland
42:00
42:00
13
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
42:36
42:36
14
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
42:51
42:45
15
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
42:58
42:58
16
Guido van Vliet
AKU
43:08
43:08
17
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
43:24
43:24
18
André Verweij
Startbaan
43:38
43:30
19
Louis Schrijvers
Zaanland
44:30
44:29
20
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
45:05
45:05
21
Frans Breg
Zuidwal
45:10
45:10
22
Cor van Hekken
avVN
45:36
45:29
23
Arie Bunnik
AAV '36
46:31
46:24
24
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
46:32
46:18
25
René Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
46:35
46:21
26
Richard Maijenburg
AKU
46:36
46:36
27
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
46:56
46:56
28
Gerard Blees
avVN
47:31
47:11
29
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
47:47
47:47
30
Marcus Makkelie
AV '23
49:27
48:41
31
Cees Methorst
avVN
49:28
49:14
32
Bastiaan Adams
AV '23
49:28
48:27
33
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
52:19
52:18
34
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
55:39
55:35
35
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
56:23
56:14
36
Paul van Rutte
Startbaan
58:05
58:05
37
Cees Bakker
Waterland
58:57
58:45
38
Titus Verhagen
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:15
1:10:00
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helen Sharpe
AV '23
39:24
39:24
2
Eveline Kreuk
Phanos
43:06
43:05
3
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
43:44
43:44
4
Mandy Plasmeijer
AKU
46:35
46:35
5
Rosanne Kreuk
Phanos
47:02
47:01
6
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
48:58
48:25
7
Marion Dekker
SAV
51:43
51:11
8
Aemilia van Lent
Phanos
1:01:15
1:00:47
9
Carla Beertsen
SAV
1:02:07
1:00:28
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
38:58
38:58
2
Karin Versteeg
AKU
43:24
43:24
3
Karin Vloemans
Zuidwal
43:36
43:35
4
Marieke Wiersum
Phanos
44:37
44:37
5
Chie Arita
Leiden Road Runners
45:08
45:08
6
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
46:06
45:53
7
Baukje Verbruggen
AKU
48:08
48:07
8
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
49:30
49:30
9
Monica van de Kerk
Startbaan
50:15
50:15
10
Sabien Deneer
Tempo
51:49
51:16
11
Paulina van der Zouw
AV '23
55:40
54:39
12
Boukje Trilling
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:01:03
59:52
13
Will Maruanaya
AV '23
1:06:29
1:05:00
14
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:07:21
1:05:43
M10EM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van 't Veer
Assendelft
56:29
56:29
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
Uitgeest
59:28
59:28
3
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:00:25
1:00:25
4
Martijn Tuin
Landsmeer
1:02:00
1:01:59
5
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
1:02:30
1:02:30
6
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
1:03:19
1:03:16
7
Stephane Airiau
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:03:40
8
Jordy vd Steen
Amsterdam
1:04:24
1:04:24
9
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:04:54
1:04:54
10
Jan Piersma
Baarn
1:04:57
1:04:52
11
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
1:04:57
1:04:55
12
Cees Harm van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:05:23
1:05:22
13
Tim Moria
Almere
1:05:43
1:05:42
14
Peter van Rij
Den Ilp
1:06:10
1:06:09
15
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:06:11
1:06:10
16
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:06:44
1:06:41
17
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
1:06:50
1:06:45
18
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
1:07:01
1:06:58
19
Henk Weijersrtrass
Zwaag
1:07:09
1:07:08
20
Anne Aloha Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
1:07:23
1:07:20
21
Mark Huisman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:31
1:07:28
22
Joost Burcksen
Almere
1:07:33
1:07:32
23
Jan Versteege
Almere
1:07:49
1:07:48
24
Ronald Dooper
Wormerveer
1:08:05
1:08:00
25
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
1:08:52
1:08:52
26
Rick Boere
Uithoorn
1:08:54
1:08:49
27
John Hammond
Amsterdam
1:08:58
1:08:57
28
Fred van Dalen
Amsterdam
1:09:07
1:08:56
29
Guilherme Macedo
Amsterdam
1:09:13
1:09:12
30
Olaf ter Heurne
Avenhorn
1:09:21
1:09:21
31
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:09:47
1:09:46
32
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:09:54
1:09:52
33
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:10:00
1:09:58
34
Jeroen Stil
Rotterdam
1:10:07
1:10:04
35
Arjen Radder
Baarn
1:10:09
1:10:06
36
Winston Camerik
Huizen
1:10:20
1:10:19
37
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
1:10:29
1:10:27
38
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:10:38
1:10:26
39
Radboud Doud
Enschede
1:10:40
1:10:33
40
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
1:10:43
1:10:38
41
Marcel Ingenhoest
Amsterdam
1:11:07
1:11:03
42
Baer Paeklig
Amsterdam
1:11:10
1:11:01
43
Gerard Driessen
Almere
1:11:14
1:11:05
44
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
1:11:25
1:11:06
45
Léon Jansen
Amsterdam
1:11:28
1:11:26
46
Huib Scherpenisse
Kudelstaart
1:11:29
1:11:24
47
Jochem Kroezen
Abcoude
1:11:43
1:11:42
48
André Hooft
Soest
1:11:54
1:11:51
49
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:12:15
1:12:06
50
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
1:12:16
1:12:16
51
Steffen Lohmann
Amstelveen
1:12:27
1:12:10
52
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:12:35
1:12:20
53
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:12:43
1:12:38
54
Edo van de Burgwal
Enschede
1:12:44
1:12:34
55
Anton Delport
Amstelveen
1:12:45
1:12:36
56
Wim den Braanker
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:12:47
57
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:13:07
1:13:03
58
Rudy Raadschelders
Uithoorn
1:13:15
1:13:15
59
Tjalling Rekker
Den Ilp
1:13:33
1:13:23
60
Tarique Arsiwalla
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1:12:58
61
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1:13:40
62
Arne Staphorsius
Amstelveen
1:13:47
1:13:43
63
Klaus Hafkemeijer
Amstelveen
1:13:54
1:13:50
64
Aalt Smien
Amsterdam
1:14:00
1:13:50
65
Vincent Nouwen
Amsterdam
1:15:08
1:14:12
66
Bas Spreij
Amsterdam
1:15:10
1:15:06
67
Dennis Bos
Amstelveen
1:15:18
1:15:10
68
Tjarda van der Vijver
Leiden
1:15:22
1:15:19
69
Gijs van Houwelingen
Leiden
1:15:25
1:15:24
70
Elmer van Krimpen
Hilversum
1:15:31
1:15:16
71
Pieter Staphorst
Amsterdam
1:15:41
1:15:07
72
Erik Draijer
Haarlem
1:15:49
1:15:44
73
Harmen Hoogwout
's-Gravenhage
1:16:02
1:15:58
74
Jos Hogenbirk
Amsterdam
1:16:12
1:15:50
75
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:16:17
1:16:11
76
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
1:16:30
1:16:22
77
Michel Burger
Aalsmeer
1:16:40
1:16:28
78
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
1:16:41
1:16:26
79
Sebastiaan Post
Amsterdam
1:16:46
1:16:12
80
Michael Goedhart
Amersfoort
1:17:01
1:16:56
81
Michiel Molanes
Amsterdam
1:17:10
1:16:21
82
Alaaddin Vural
Badhoevedorp
1:17:17
1:17:02
83
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:17:25
84
Andre Visscher
Krommenie
1:17:50
1:17:18
85
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:17:56
1:17:41
86
Mathieu van der Maat
Duivendrecht
1:17:58
1:17:50
87
Michiel Beker
Amsterdam
1:18:01
1:17:34
88
Arnoud van Spijker
Badhoevedorp
1:18:09
1:17:36
89
Peter Meinen
Zaandijk
1:18:17
1:18:01
90
Patrick Aldewereld
Amstelveen
1:18:20
1:17:52
91
Dirk Thijs
Amstelveen
1:18:22
1:17:47
92
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
1:18:28
1:18:19
93
Jun Takeda
Amsterdam
1:18:33
1:18:16
94
Guido van de Braak
Almere
1:18:38
1:18:07
95
Thomas Keijzer
Amstelveen
1:18:42
1:18:22
96
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:18:43
1:18:36
97
Ton Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:18:46
1:18:29
98
Jordy de Urks
Zaandam
1:18:49
1:18:27
99
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:50
1:18:00
100
Raimond Speckgens
Amsterdam
1:18:52
1:18:45
101
Peter J. Wesche
Amsterdam
1:18:53
1:18:47
102
Edwin Noordzij
Amsterdam
1:19:12
1:18:49
103
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
1:19:13
1:18:32
104
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:19:13
1:19:10
105
Willem-Hein Couwenberg
Amsterdam
1:19:20
1:19:10
106
Jean Lenglet
Amsterdam
1:19:21
1:19:13
107
Dominique Poirault
's-Gravenhage
1:19:36
1:19:23
108
Henk Nordt
Baarn
1:19:40
1:19:39
109
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
1:19:44
1:19:10
110
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:19:44
1:19:18
111
Arjen Braam
Amstelveen
1:19:49
1:19:37
112
Shaun Vandoros
Aalsmeer
1:19:49
1:19:49
113
Freddy Holwerda
Amstelveen
1:20:00
1:19:49
114
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:20:00
1:19:43
115
Casper de Vries
Mijdrecht
1:20:04
1:19:48
116
Bas Niesing
Amsterdam
1:20:15
1:20:05
117
Sean Clarke
Leiden
1:20:23
1:20:15
118
Andy Brees
Leiden
1:20:23
1:20:13
119
PF Doornik
Amersfoort
1:20:26
1:20:17
120
Peter Cramer
Uithoorn
1:20:29
1:19:48
121
Orm Muilwijk
Amsterdam
1:20:37
1:20:30
122
Paul ten Hof
Amstelveen
1:20:57
1:20:29
123
Danny Bergkamp
Heemskerk
1:20:58
1:20:18
124
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:20:44
125
Peter Spaans
Uitgeest
1:21:11
1:20:52
126
Vincent Muijskens
Uitgeest
1:21:12
1:20:51
127
Darren Sugrue
Amsterdam
1:21:13
1:21:07
128
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
1:21:18
1:20:48
129
Edwin van Straaten
Kudelstaart
1:21:19
1:21:19
130
W Kunne
Amstelveen
1:21:21
1:21:09
131
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
1:21:38
1:21:34
132
Roland Rosenboom
Haarlem
1:21:39
1:21:26
133
Danny Peil
Amsterdam
1:21:45
1:21:13
134
Henk Jan beltman
Amstelveen
1:22:00
1:21:48
135
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:22:16
1:22:03
136
Tom Resink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:22:17
1:21:55
137
Sander Verheijen
Almere
1:22:24
1:21:52
138
P van Gnkel
Amsterdam
1:22:28
1:22:00
139
Albert Tierie
Amstelveen
1:22:29
1:21:20
140
Lode Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:37
1:22:14
141
Mark van Wees
Hilversum
1:22:45
1:22:30
142
Henk Overeem
Volendam
1:22:47
1:22:31
143
Marco Buijs
Amstelveen
1:22:58
1:22:30
144
Ron Uiterwijkwinkel-Wi
Amstelveen
1:22:59
1:22:34
145
Joan Algra
Amstelveen
1:23:05
1:22:46
146
Victor Helmond
Amsterdam
1:23:06
1:22:51
147
Jan Meuleman
Amstelveen
1:23:10
1:22:35
148
Frank Koning
Volendam
1:23:14
1:22:40
149
Roland Mörs
Sint Pancras
1:23:20
1:23:03
150
Kees Noomen
Amstelveen
1:23:21
1:23:02
151
Bob Nomska
Amstelveen
1:23:22
1:23:01
152
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:23:30
1:23:14
153
Rene Hoorbergen
Uithoorn
1:23:45
1:23:27
154
Peter van de Plasse
Zaandam
1:23:51
1:23:35
155
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
1:24:00
1:23:30
156
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
1:24:07
1:23:51
157
Jan Westland
Huizen
1:24:15
1:23:57
158
Jeroen Petit
Almere
1:24:15
1:23:56
159
Bart Jacobse
Leiden
1:24:29
1:24:04
160
Harm Kappe
1:24:33
1:23:51
161
Rogier Rümke
Amsterdam
1:24:37
1:23:57
162
Paul de Ruiter
Amstelveen
1:24:41
1:24:17
163
Robin van den Berg
Amstelveen
1:24:43
1:24:31
164
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
1:24:54
1:24:38
165
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:25:13
1:24:46
166
Bruno Barlelos
Amstelveen
1:25:25
1:25:05
167
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:25:33
1:25:17
168
Peter Houtsma
Amstelveen
1:25:37
1:25:10
169
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
1:25:42
1:24:52
170
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:25:57
1:25:38
171
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:25:58
1:25:52
172
Willem Dekker
Amsterdam
1:26:00
1:25:23
173
Faas van Hensden
Amstelveen
1:26:09
1:25:30
174
Robert Bonnema
Amstelveen
1:26:21
1:26:01
175
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:26:24
1:26:16
176
Jardn Borensztajn
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:26:22
177
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:26:29
1:26:21
178
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
1:26:36
1:26:23
179
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
1:26:39
1:26:08
180
Wander Wagenaar
Monnickendam
1:26:40
1:26:25
181
Jan Aalbers
Amstelveen
1:26:50
1:26:26
182
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:27:13
1:26:44
183
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:27:14
1:26:36
184
Casper de Boer
Amsterdam
1:27:17
1:26:45
185
Henry de Vries
Amsterdam
1:27:38
1:27:20
186
Remko van Geest
Hoofddorp
1:27:45
1:27:19
187
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:27:51
1:27:22
188
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:28:21
1:28:09
189
Kevin Franklin
Amsterdam
1:28:23
1:27:51
190
Boris van Hoek
Amsterdam
1:28:26
1:27:59
191
Claude Jordaan
Hoofddorp
1:28:31
1:28:22
192
Maarten Jansz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:45
1:28:14
193
Frank de Goede
Alkmaar
1:28:55
1:28:38
194
Olaf Knijn
Amstelveen
1:29:26
1:28:50
195
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Almere
1:29:34
1:29:27
196
Neil Diederiks
Amsterdam
1:29:59
1:29:50
197
Yanto van den Heuvel
Haarlem
1:30:26
1:29:57
198
Michiel Smits
Kudelstaart
1:30:36
1:29:53
199
Freek Verkerk
Diemen
1:31:11
1:30:38
200
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
1:31:15
1:30:35
201
Delano MacAndrew
Amsterdam
1:31:51
1:31:32
202
Wouter de Vriesbil
Amsterdam
1:32:02
1:31:26
203
Erik Post
Amsterdam
1:32:13
1:31:45
204
Aldo Verhoeve
Amstelveen
1:32:28
1:31:50
205
Nico Busker
Almere
1:32:33
1:32:28
206
Martijn Goudzwaard
Delft
1:32:45
1:32:14
207
Mark Hagens
Zwaag
1:32:54
1:32:20
208
Bjorn Oele
Hoofddorp
1:33:01
1:32:27
209
Meindert Hulsing
Amstelveen
1:33:43
1:33:13
210
Guido Suurendonk
BrandweerAmsterdamAm
1:34:16
1:34:16
211
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:34:21
1:34:06
212
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:34:34
1:34:01
213
Mark Woltman
Amstelveen
1:34:36
1:34:10
214
Arjan Snijders
Soest
1:34:57
1:34:54
215
Guido Henneke
Amstelveen
1:34:59
1:34:33
216
Sven v Tol
Rijsenhout
1:35:26
1:34:44
217
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:35:27
1:34:55
218
JJ de Haas
Naarden
1:35:33
1:35:20
219
Piet de Baes
Amstelveen
1:35:39
1:35:35
220
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
1:35:56
1:35:27
221
Said Jalalzadeh
Hoofddorp
1:36:30
1:36:19
222
Ton Korfage
Nieuw-Vennep
1:37:11
1:36:57
223
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:38:06
1:37:17
224
Eugene Arnauts
Amsterdam
1:39:10
1:38:48
225
Wilco Dado
Amstelveen
1:39:55
1:39:41
226
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
1:39:58
1:36:31
227
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
1:40:22
1:39:43
228
Hamid Mozaffarian
Velserbroek
1:40:46
1:40:34
229
Arjaan Talman
Amsterdam
1:41:19
1:40:43
230
Andries Langendijk
Apeldoorn
1:43:02
1:41:34
231
Chris Bouman
Amstelveen
1:43:18
1:42:53
232
Piet Spruyt
Amstelveen
1:43:18
1:42:52
233
Dolf Chardet
Amstelveen
1:44:29
1:44:04
234
Alfred van der Heijden
Amstelveen
1:51:02
1:50:36
235
Raoul Mulier
Almere
1:53:38
1:52:57
236
Matthijs Bleij
Amsterdam
1:54:56
1:54:31
V10EM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Heemels
De Woude
1:07:48
1:07:48
2
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
1:11:51
1:11:50
3
Paula Dings
Amsterdam
1:13:19
1:13:11
4
Jessica Kroezen
Abcoude
1:13:53
1:13:50
5
Nicolien de Clercq
Amsterdam
1:15:06
1:14:53
6
Mirjam Fiselier
Amstelveen
1:15:12
1:14:37
7
Lien van der Lugt
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1:16:31
8
Natasja Batenburg
Rotterdam
1:18:26
1:17:49
9
Toke Sibbel
Amsterdam
1:19:54
1:19:33
10
Daan van der Lugt
Utrecht
1:19:59
1:19:46
11
Madeleine Bunk
Amersfoort
1:20:15
1:20:09
12
Elke Vriens
Amsterdam
1:20:23
1:19:37
13
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:21:00
1:21:00
14
Sylvia Roskam
Amsterdam
1:22:09
1:21:58
15
Lisette van Velzen
Amstelveen
1:22:13
1:21:59
16
Wendy Loddema
Amstelveen
1:22:35
1:22:11
17
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:22:48
18
Els van Schijndel
Amsterdam
1:23:24
1:22:38
19
Annette Klein
Hilversum
1:23:41
1:23:26
20
C Smeets
Amstelveen
1:24:18
1:24:06
21
Lotte Jacobie
Delft
1:24:29
1:24:04
22
Esther Spijkers
Amsterdam
1:24:43
1:24:13
23
Marleen de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:24:56
1:24:10
24
Klary Welbedacht
Amsterdam
1:25:19
1:24:42
25
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
1:26:03
1:25:58
26
Ernestine Loor
Amsterdam
1:26:18
1:26:04
27
Violeta Misheva
Amstelveen
1:26:24
1:26:07
28
Nicole Kuik
Amsterdam
1:26:25
1:26:02
29
Deborah van den Berg
Amstelveen
1:27:05
1:26:53
30
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
1:27:50
1:27:14
31
Gudy Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:27:50
1:27:15
32
Susanne Egging
Amsterdam
1:27:53
1:27:08
33
Anne Marttin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:40
1:28:17
34
Sanne Hesselink
Amsterdam
1:28:42
1:28:09
35
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
1:28:45
1:28:14
36
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:28:55
1:28:28
37
Marieke Langezaal
Leiden
1:29:18
1:29:01
38
Vicki Fritzsche
Bussum
1:29:37
1:29:24
39
Wanda Duboir
Amsterdam
1:29:55
1:29:24
40
Mirjam Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
1:30:26
1:30:01
41
Irma Roovers
Amsterdam
1:30:28
1:30:07
42
Kitty Jong-Brasik
Weesp
1:30:30
1:30:11
43
Vanessa Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:30:54
1:30:19
44
Femke Tereink
Amsterdam
1:31:09
1:30:23
45
Maaike van Rooden
Amsterdam
1:31:57
1:31:30
46
Jo-Ann Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
1:31:57
1:31:37
47
Alicia Harman
Leiden
1:32:18
1:31:53
48
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:32:23
1:32:16
49
Rachel Van der Werf
Amsterdam
1:32:43
1:32:09
50
Margreet vd Pol
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:32:48
1:32:33
51
Alice Wagenvoort
Amstelveen
1:33:30
1:33:05
52
Marjolijn Ruijter
Uithoorn
1:33:31
1:33:07
53
Ellen Nuij
Amstelveen
1:33:43
1:33:14
54
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:34:12
1:33:45
55
Daniella Bax
Amstelveen
1:34:36
1:34:10
56
Hetty Mecklenfeld
Huizen
1:35:03
1:34:57
57
Danielle Raalte
Amsterdam
1:35:05
1:34:45
58
Karin Cornelissen
Hilversum
1:35:05
1:34:26
59
Koba van Veen
Amstelveen
1:35:06
1:34:29
60
Saskia Krabben
Amsterdam
1:35:17
1:34:43
61
Louise van der Wal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:26
1:34:44
62
Shiho Mikami
Amstelveen
1:35:27
1:35:10
63
Marike Barendse
Amsterdam
1:36:17
1:35:36
64
Julia Holthuysen
Muiderberg
1:36:32
1:36:23
65
Gertine Dijkstra
Almere
1:36:33
1:36:24
66
Wilma Korfage
Eindhoven
1:37:12
1:36:58
67
Pauline Stokman
Amsterdam
1:37:16
1:36:54
68
Linda Overeem
Volendam
1:37:37
1:37:20
69
Mascha Krolo
Duivendrecht
1:37:53
1:37:36
70
Annemiek van Rooy
Duivendrecht
1:37:53
1:37:35
71
Loes Mohringer - Honde
Abcoude
1:38:05
1:37:16
72
Marijke Spoor
Amersfoort
1:38:22
1:37:46
73
Ellen de Kort
Utrecht
1:38:23
1:37:46
74
Carolien de Leede
Aalsmeer
1:38:38
1:38:16
75
Ingeborg Wouters
Amstelveen
1:38:46
1:38:25
76
Helga Rhebergen
Amstelveen
1:38:59
1:38:46
77
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
1:39:38
1:38:59
78
Lysberth Wassenaar
Amsterdam
1:39:39
1:39:01
79
Frouwke Kersch
Amstelveen
1:39:45
1:39:17
80
Sandy Renesse van Duiv
Amstelveen
1:40:39
1:40:01
81
Thea Cordus
Amsterdam
1:40:54
1:40:25
82
Marianne Salentijn
Amsterdam
1:40:55
1:40:27
83
Femia Smit
Amsterdam
1:41:23
1:40:53
84
Annemieke Smit
Amsterdam
1:41:23
1:40:53
85
Sophie van Gijn
Amsterdam
1:42:19
1:41:39
86
Bauke Lien van Riel
Amsterdam
1:43:02
1:41:33
87
Ingrid Wildenborg
Amstelveen
1:44:22
1:44:01
88
Esther Groenteman
Amstelveen
1:44:29
1:44:04
89
Linda Post
Amsterdam
1:44:55
1:44:17
90
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
1:45:52
1:45:35
91
Wilma Mateboer
Amstelveen
1:45:59
1:45:35
92
Sally Fritzsche
Amsterdam
1:48:15
1:48:03
93
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:48:41
1:48:23
94
Marga O'Neill
Amstelveen
1:48:56
1:48:28
95
Ilse Debije
Amsterdam
2:00:56
2:00:17
Uitslagen.nl
28-06-2011 23:28