Uitslagenlijst Staete Ballonnenloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Donderdag 23 juni 2011

J, 400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Vis
√°-Hertogenbosch
2:17
2
Abel Mornout
Gemonde
2:25
3
Sammy Vogel
OSS-VOLO
2:50
M, 400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robine van Nielen
Rosmalen
2:54
2
Simone van Nielen
Rosmalen
3:08
3
Remi
OSS-VOLO
6:04
J, 800 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop vd Haring
OSS-VOLO
4:28
2
Toby Graafland
OSS-VOLO
5:08
3
Jim Graafland
Rosmalen
5:08
4
Kevin vd Wielen
OSS-VOLO
5:10
5
Pim van der Haring
OSS-VOLO
5:18
M, 800 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linder Vis
OSS-VOLO
4:31
2
Gillian Passon
's-Hertogenbosch
7:28
3
Robijn Passon
's-Hertogenbosch
7:31
M, 4000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
15:43
15:39
2
Ricardo Robben
Vught
16:02
15:55
3
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
16:53
16:42
4
<John Doe>
18:48
18:19
5
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
18:49
18:30
6
Fernst van Osch
Vlijmen
20:51
20:24
7
Dennis Riebeek
Rosmalen
20:56
20:31
8
Harry van Huiten
Drunen
22:23
21:56
9
Daan van Hulten
Drunen
22:38
22:11
10
Collin Bell
's-Hertogenbosch
23:11
22:43
11
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
24:28
24:03
12
Rene vd Pol
OSS-VOLO
25:32
25:06
13
Jacq
Wijngaarde
25:56
25:25
14
Wim Bijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
27:02
26:39
15
Arno van Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
27:03
26:39
16
Christiaan van Lom
Rsomalen
28:49
28:18
17
Giovanni Rjlan
OSS-VOLO
28:49
28:19
18
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:05
28:51
19
Ad van den Oord
OSS-VOLO
29:23
28:59
20
Roy Tomeij
OSS-VOLO
29:21
29:02
V, 4000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille van Empel
OSS-VOLO
18:52
18:35
2
Katja Barendse
OSS-VOLO
19:27
19:16
3
Carijn vd Ouden
's-Hertogenbosch
19:44
19:31
4
Irena Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
20:45
20:26
5
Sheila van Liempt-Sloc
's-Hertogenbosch
20:52
20:52
6
Christel van Vught
Rosmalen
21:35
21:35
7
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
22:33
22:14
8
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
22:29
22:18
9
Marleen Boone
Berlicum
22:43
22:37
10
Lilian Bruls
OSS-VOLO
23:15
23:04
11
Mascha Soors
's-Hertogenbosch
24:04
23:36
12
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
24:52
24:34
13
Maria Verhoeven
OSS-VOLO
24:49
24:39
14
Carolien van Nistelroo
Berlicum
24:52
24:46
15
Aimee Jansen
OSS-VOLO
24:56
24:54
16
Annemarie de Munnik
Drunen
26:11
25:40
17
Janny Baijens
's-Hertogenbosch
26:36
26:03
18
Colette Fiolet
Loopschool Wim Akker
26:11
26:05
19
Emma Birahij
OSS-VOLO
26:31
26:20
20
Monique van Uden
Loopschool Wim Akker
26:51
26:23
21
Sharon Soors
Vught
26:34
26:34
22
Hanny Spijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
27:28
26:56
23
Veronica Knapp
Empel
27:24
26:57
24
Shalizi Knippels
Drunen
28:06
27:36
25
Natasja Carver
OSS-VOLO
28:04
27:42
26
Roos van Wely
OSS-VOLO
28:04
27:43
27
Hetty Jans
's-Hertogenbosch
28:10
27:44
28
Anita de Jong
Elshout
28:30
27:59
29
Ans Wellens
's-Hertogenbosch
28:26
28:04
30
Sanne Verharen
Drunen
28:48
28:18
31
Marielle van Riel
Vlijmen
28:51
28:20
32
Rianne Weerdenburg
OSS-VOLO
28:47
28:24
33
Petra Bruins
OSS-VOLO
28:54
28:30
34
Carmen Wijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:37
28:33
35
Sandra Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:05
28:51
36
Fieny van der Eerenbee
OSS-VOLO
29:23
29:01
37
Tineke Galema
's-Hertogenbosch
30:03
29:44
38
Mirjam Broekema
OSS-VOLO
30:19
29:50
39
Ans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
29:58
29:58
40
Harriette van Ooijen
OSS-VOLO
30:00
30:00
41
Christianne van Ooijen
OSS-VOLO
32:05
31:42
M, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
36:05
36:04
2
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
36:54
36:53
3
Chris Postma
OSS-VOLO
37:08
37:05
4
Menno Heijstek
Prins Hendrik
37:29
37:26
5
Martien van Bavel
OSS-VOLO
37:43
37:42
6
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
38:30
38:29
7
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
38:46
38:45
8
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
39:03
39:00
9
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
39:18
39:16
10
Henk vd Giessen
OSS-VOLO
39:36
39:34
11
Harry van Alebeek
Prins Hendrik
39:41
39:38
12
Joep de Winter
OSS-VOLO
40:09
40:08
13
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
40:22
40:13
14
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
40:32
40:31
15
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
40:40
40:39
16
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
40:59
40:55
17
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
41:00
40:58
18
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
41:19
41:15
19
Marcel van Ofwegen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:20
41:17
20
Chris van Grinsven
OSS-VOLO
41:40
41:36
21
Robert Rokven
Vught
41:37
41:37
22
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
41:46
41:42
23
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
41:58
41:56
24
Rein Post
OSS-VOLO
42:28
42:23
25
Arne Smolders
's-Hertogenbosch
42:35
42:27
26
Jack Kuyten
Waalre
42:38
42:31
27
Jeroen J van Dillen
Utrecht
43:32
43:04
28
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
43:13
43:10
29
Bart Stuyen
Vught
43:29
43:21
30
Patrick Sturkenboom
Prins Hendrik
43:24
43:23
31
Peter vd Sande
Prins Hendrik
43:28
43:23
32
<John Doe>
43:28
43:23
33
Peter van Gastel
Loopgroep Rosmalen
43:33
43:26
34
Leo van de Berg
Prins Hendrik
43:32
43:32
35
Gerald Vermeulen
Prins Hendrik
43:40
43:37
36
Allard van Welie
Berlicum Nb
43:57
43:42
37
Peter de Laat
Loopgroep Wijbosch
43:58
43:50
38
Mark vd Heijden
OSS-VOLO
43:59
43:57
39
Daan ten Ham
Prins Hendrik
44:13
44:05
40
Makram Khalkhali
's-Hertogenbosch
44:30
44:08
41
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
44:31
44:27
42
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
44:39
44:31
43
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
44:58
44:53
44
Boudewijn van der Lecq
Loopschool Wim Akker
45:20
45:11
45
Maurice Funcke
Prins Hendrik
45:43
45:25
46
Rob Wissink
Zwolle
45:37
45:25
47
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
45:39
45:25
48
Pieter vd Heijden
Prins Hendrik
45:35
45:29
49
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
45:36
45:30
50
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
45:57
45:52
51
Henri Klijn
Drunen
46:42
46:10
52
<John Doe>
46:16
46:16
53
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
46:18
46:16
54
Eddy Michels
's-Hertogenbosch
46:32
46:27
55
Nick Young
Prins Hendrik
46:46
46:31
56
Peter Flint
Oss
46:35
46:35
57
Onno Righolt
OSS-VOLO
47:00
46:49
58
Bert Henskens
Prins Hendrik
46:50
46:50
59
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
47:10
46:52
60
JP Spruijt
Hintham
47:07
47:05
61
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
47:40
47:20
62
Bogdan Tatomir
Almere
47:37
47:23
63
Gerard Krippers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
47:31
47:26
64
Michael van Nielen
Rosmalen
47:34
47:30
65
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
47:55
47:45
66
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
48:07
47:48
67
Koen Gielen
Aarle-Rixtel
48:08
47:51
68
Theo Clevers
Rosmalen
48:03
48:00
69
Robert van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
48:04
48:01
70
Ed van de Meerendonk
Prins Hendrik
48:19
48:13
71
Jan Opfergelt
Har(t)loopclub Engel
48:25
48:21
72
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
48:42
48:23
73
Roel van Dongen
Berlicum
48:26
48:26
74
Hans de Wit
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:07
48:42
75
Piet van Ierland
Loopschool Wim Akker
49:04
48:54
76
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:20
49:15
77
Gerald Hofs
Vught
49:31
49:17
78
Werner Hermann
's-hertogenbosch
49:28
49:26
79
Geert Nieuwenhuizen
Prins Hendrik
49:49
49:42
80
Giel van Nuland
's-Hertogenbosch
50:06
49:50
81
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
49:58
49:53
82
Bart van Avendonk
Prins Hendrik
50:12
50:02
83
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
50:17
50:07
84
Lambert Caljouw
's-Hertogenbosch
50:35
50:14
85
Hans de Graaf
OSS-VOLO
50:26
50:15
86
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
50:37
50:24
87
Andrè van der Elst
Prins Hendrik
50:48
50:25
88
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
50:38
50:26
89
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
50:39
50:26
90
Wim Gielis
OSS-VOLO
50:37
50:26
91
Ron van Uden
Loopschool Wim Akker
50:43
50:30
92
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
50:39
50:31
93
Sjef van der Kallen
Prins Hendrik
51:00
50:47
94
Ron de Bever
Prins Hendrik
51:09
50:55
95
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
51:29
51:04
96
Maarten Koolen
Schijndel
51:30
51:14
97
Wim van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
51:14
51:14
98
Hurkens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
51:25
51:17
99
Michel van der Meulen
Huizen
51:20
51:20
100
Vincent Weinschenk
Vlijmen
51:41
51:36
101
Dre de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
52:01
51:44
102
Christian Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
51:56
51:50
103
Ronald van Buul
's-hertogenbosch
52:08
52:04
104
Gerrie Fonteijn
OSS-VOLO
52:32
52:15
105
Mart van de Weijenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
52:49
52:44
106
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
52:46
52:46
107
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
52:56
52:51
108
Hans van Esch
Rosmalen
53:17
52:57
109
Luc Verschuren
Haare
53:17
53:02
110
Berne van Herpen
Rosmalen
53:21
53:11
111
Peet van Herpen
Rosmalen
53:21
53:11
112
Jaques van Uden
Loopschool Wim Akker
53:44
53:35
113
Arnold Sinke
Veldhoven
53:37
53:35
114
Rob Maas
Engelen
53:56
53:44
115
Harrie Stupers
Prins Hendrik
54:04
53:59
116
Rob Diephuis
Prins Hendrik
54:54
54:30
117
Arend van der Weijden
Oijen
54:57
54:41
118
Alibert Bok
Rosmalen
54:58
54:41
119
Kees Verstrate
Prins Hendrik
55:04
54:47
120
Mark van Schijndel
Eindhoven
54:53
54:51
121
Johan van Santen
avVN
55:03
54:52
122
Andy Oei
OSS-VOLO
55:16
54:55
123
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
55:24
55:04
124
Jean-Marie Gielen
Eindhoven
55:25
55:09
125
John Block
Rosmalen
55:51
55:25
126
Ton van den Berg
Rosmalen
55:52
55:26
127
Piet op dn Velde
OSS-VOLO
55:57
55:45
128
Hendrik Zondag
Dutch Runners Basic
56:28
56:08
129
Ton Derriks
OSS-VOLO
57:18
57:06
130
Roel van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
58:25
57:57
131
Bas van Asselen
Loopschool Wim Akker
58:23
58:01
132
Mark Wijnen
Har(t)loopclub Engel
58:21
58:19
133
Thomas Brouwers
Berlicum Nb
58:32
58:23
134
Ton le Blanc
Prins Hendrik
59:03
58:39
135
Kor Bras
OSS-VOLO
1:00:08
59:56
136
Bernard van Genugten
Prins Hendrik
1:00:21
1:00:17
137
Peter Cornelissen
's-hertogenbosch
1:03:09
1:02:53
138
Roel van der Poort
OSS-VOLO
1:03:08
1:03:06
139
Bart Mulders
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:04:10
1:04:06
140
Ton Vorselaars
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:04:28
1:04:26
141
Ger van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:10:40
1:10:20
142
Peep Witteveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:50
1:12:21
V, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
41:50
41:49
2
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
44:46
44:41
3
Gemma Hubers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
45:13
45:06
4
Gwen Andeweg
Prins Hendrik
45:38
45:31
5
Marjolein Kuipers
's-Hertogenbosch
46:13
46:01
6
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
46:16
46:14
7
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
46:41
46:33
8
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
46:42
46:34
9
Annemiek Saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
47:42
47:34
10
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Rosmalen
48:27
48:27
11
Ceciel Pas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:33
49:27
12
Karin Boel
OSS-VOLO
49:45
49:34
13
Helma van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:45
49:39
14
Monique Hulsman
OSS-VOLO
51:43
51:32
15
Karin Willink
OSS-VOLO
52:37
52:19
16
Brigitte de Laat - You
Prins Hendrik
52:55
52:40
17
Dorrie van Bracht
Prins Hendrik
52:46
52:42
18
Anita Verstijnen
Prins Hendrik
52:55
52:50
19
Tony de Koning
Prins Hendrik
53:19
53:04
20
Beppie van der Elst
Prins Hendrik
54:01
53:39
21
Jacqueline van der Mee
OSS-VOLO
54:25
54:06
22
Faye van Rossum
Loopschool Wim Akker
55:13
54:52
23
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
55:06
54:58
24
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
55:00
55:00
25
Jolanda Mik
OSS-VOLO
55:24
55:04
26
Risja van Liempd
Loopgroep Rosmalen
56:42
56:31
27
Petra van Koppen
OSS-VOLO
56:45
56:33
28
Yvonne van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
56:39
29
Carla Meijer
avVN
56:46
56:42
30
Birgitte van de Water
Prins Hendrik
57:32
57:06
31
Nettie van Dinther
Prins Hendrik
57:59
57:50
32
Anita Ferree
Prins Hendrik
58:05
57:51
33
Reina Schilt
Prins Hendrik
59:04
58:41
34
Jose vd Westelaken
st. Michielsgestel
1:00:10
59:58
35
Marja van Opstal
Prins Hendrik
1:00:11
1:00:04
36
Irma Fatchaci
OSS-VOLO
1:00:31
1:00:04
37
Yvonne Mornout
Marvel
1:00:55
1:00:30
38
Coby Peeters
OSS-VOLO
1:01:47
1:01:22
39
Ingrid van Vught
Prins Hendrik
1:01:40
1:01:23
40
Tineke
Wijffels
1:03:09
1:02:53
41
Barbara Klip
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:05:16
1:05:13
42
Liesbeth Oudesluys
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:16
1:05:13
43
Irma van de Sande
Hedel
1:05:49
1:05:43
44
Rita Broekhuizen
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:07:00
1:06:54
45
Lea Nieuwenhuizen
Prins Hendrik
1:07:03
1:06:54
46
Arriella Vorselaars
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:07:00
1:06:57
47
Rian Peters
Prins Hendrik
1:09:00
1:08:51
48
Jeanne Kuijpers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:40
1:10:20
Uitslagen.nl
14-07-2011 00:07