Uitslagenlijst Theo Tol Dijk tot Damloop

Volendam - Donderdag 23 juni 2011

HSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Koning
AV Edam
35:15
2
Eric van Santen
AV Edam
35:31
3
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
36:02
4
Rene Schilder
AV Edam
40:23
5
Edwin de Wit
AV Edam
40:59
6
Peter Runderkamp
AV Edam
41:47
7
Marco Collet
AV Edam
41:53
8
Eddy Buijs
AV Edam
43:47
9
Rob Koning
AV Edam
48:26
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Buikman
AV Edam
37:43
2
Nelson Jonk
AV Edam
38:03
3
Cees Beets
AV Edam
40:28
4
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
40:46
5
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
44:04
6
P. Schilder
AV Edam
51:07
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Fais
AV '40
44:28
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick van Zalinge
AV Edam
40:43
2
Willem de Widt
AV Monnickendam
41:06
3
Jan Steur
AV Edam
42:24
4
Fred Smit
AV Edam
43:00
5
Cor Edam
AV Edam
52:00
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:58
2
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
45:04
3
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
47:45
4
Wim Edam
AV Edam
48:06
5
Paul van den Hogen
Volendam
48:30
6
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:17
7
Gijs Honing
avVN
57:36
8
Jan Jonk
AV Edam
59:38
DSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela de Boer
AV Edam
39:54
2
Caroline Kunst
AV Edam
55:16
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
48:15
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angeliq Visser-Keyzer
AV Edam
42:06
V50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
43:52
2
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
48:19
3
Rebecca Dado
AV Monnickendam
1:00:21
4
Lieneke de Koning-Sche
NEA Volharding
1:05:48
RECR., 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bond
Volendam
39:44
2
Neal Keijzer
Volendam
39:58
3
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
40:21
4
Bert Vlasblom
Edam
40:44
5
Rob van Heeren
Volendam
41:19
6
Martin Kes
Volendam
42:08
7
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
43:11
8
Sandra Butter
Edam
43:11
9
Evert Smit
Volendam
43:38
10
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
43:38
11
Rildo Galgren
Edam
43:46
12
André Keijzer
Volendam
43:49
13
Kees Hoogland
Assendelft
44:02
14
Regina Veerman
Volendam
44:10
15
Jan Koning
Volendam
44:31
16
Simon Hansen
Volendam
44:45
17
Karin Mühren
Volendam
44:46
18
Michiel Oussüren
Monnickendam
45:00
19
Bob Veerman
Volendam
45:02
20
Peter Beets
Volendam
45:25
21
Jan Kwakman
Volendam
45:26
22
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
45:39
23
Johan Zwarhoed
Volendam
45:39
24
Eric Tol
Volendam
45:44
25
Cees Mooijer
Volendam
45:56
26
Bas Jonkman
Edam
45:59
27
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
46:00
28
Robert Bont
Volendam
46:01
29
Rick Veerman
Volendam
46:29
30
Peter Pereboom
Volendam
46:33
31
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
46:41
32
Henk Overeem
Volendam
46:47
33
Theo Koning
Volendam
46:55
34
Maartje Lefebvre
Edam
47:02
35
Yannick Lefebvre
Edam
47:03
36
Theo Bond
Volendam
47:30
37
Jan Kemper
Volendam
47:38
38
Jan Jonk
Volendam
48:18
39
Adri Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
48:23
40
René Uitentuis
Edam
48:24
41
Joost Duin
Heerhugowaard
48:39
42
Rinus van der Wol
heemskerk
48:41
43
Ben Tuyp
Volendam
48:48
44
Ton Mosch
Edam
49:18
45
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
49:19
46
Erwin Posthumus
Volendam
49:21
47
Gerard Kwakman
Volendam
49:22
48
Kwakman
Volendam
49:24
49
Nicole Tol
Volendam
49:24
50
John Molenaar
Volendam
49:27
51
Schilder
Volendam
49:31
52
Rein van der Meer
Edam
49:33
53
Gerard Schilder
Volendam
49:54
54
Jan Koning
Volendam
49:55
55
Kees Keuken
Volendam
50:11
56
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
50:12
57
Karin Glas
Edam
50:48
58
Peter Smit
Volendam
51:01
59
Linda Bosch
Monnickendam
51:21
60
Eelco Rossenaar
Edam
51:48
61
Jack de Boer
Volendam
51:58
62
Frank de Jong
Edam
52:02
63
Wim van Wees
Volendam
52:11
64
Sonja van Zelst
Wormerveer
52:15
65
Henk Poltinga
Edam
52:24
66
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
52:26
67
Ben Karregat
Volendam
52:27
68
Jeroen Tuyp
Volendam
52:27
69
Nico Molenaar
Volendam
52:30
70
Rob Uitslager
Monnickendam
53:23
71
Jack Bol
Volendam
53:29
72
Willem Jonk
Volendam
53:43
73
Jeroen Florijn
Volendam
53:53
74
Wim Biesterveld
Volendam
53:56
75
Simon Mooyer
Volendam
54:08
76
Marleen Tol
Edam
54:18
77
Gerard de Gier
Middelie
54:28
78
W. Neijenhors
Purmerend
54:48
79
Mark van Zelst
Volendam
55:09
80
Suze van Baar
Amsterdam
55:10
81
Wendy Kwakman
Volendam
55:11
82
Jan van Baar
Edam
55:16
83
Claudia Koning
Volendam
55:17
84
Thomas Veerman
Volendam
55:23
85
Janneke Klouwer
Volendam
55:27
86
B. Klomp
Beemster
55:43
87
Thomas Smit
Volendam
56:12
88
Elsa Lautenschütz
Volendam
56:26
89
Lenny Veerman
Volendam
56:51
90
A. Schuurman
Amsterdam
56:59
91
John Kluessien
Volendam
56:59
92
Gert Maas
Edam
57:11
93
Melenie Klene
Volendam
57:16
94
J. Krol
Assendelft
57:36
95
Anita Heeres
Volendam
57:50
96
Kees v.d. Berge
Volendam
57:51
97
Martine Norbart
Volendam
57:54
98
Nico de Boer
Volendam
58:19
99
Mike Dooijeweerd
Volendam
58:25
100
Nick Runderkamp
Volendam
58:26
101
Bart Snoek
Hoorn
58:45
102
Margareth Koning
Volendam
1:00:08
103
Caroline Klouwer
Volendam
1:00:08
104
Marcel Vermeulen
Volendam
1:00:10
105
Jenny Veerman
Volendam
1:00:13
106
Gina Bakker-Tol
Volendam
1:00:18
107
Evaline Molenaar
Volendam
1:00:19
108
Anja Rooze
Volendam
1:00:28
109
Piet Dewaide
Purmerend
1:00:28
110
Mirjam Horjus -H
Monnickendam
1:00:28
111
Raymond Molenaar
Volendam
1:00:35
112
Maggie Hennep
Volendam
1:00:35
113
Frida van Zijl
Monnickendam
1:00:37
114
Kitty Klappe
Hoorn
1:00:55
115
Bob Klappe
Hoorn
1:00:55
116
Anja Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:01:06
117
Mandy Schilder
Volendam
1:01:06
118
Linda Overeem
Volendam
1:02:03
119
Evert Veerman
Volendam
1:02:03
120
Patricia Veerman
Volendam
1:02:04
121
Caroline Sondag
Volendam
1:02:04
122
Marga Tuijp
Volendam
1:02:57
123
Gina Koning
Volendam
1:02:57
124
Richard Schilder
Volendam
1:03:11
125
Danielle Verlaan
Monnickendam
1:03:33
126
Jan Bosch
Monnickendam
1:03:33
127
Nanda Groenewald
Monnickendam
1:06:03
5KM-M, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan Smit
Volendam
17:42
2
Johan Smit
Volendam
18:20
3
Jaap Schilder (Bok)
Volendam
21:11
4
Ben Leenders
Volendam
21:58
5
Kees Smit
Volendam
22:15
6
Dave Smits
Edam
23:04
7
Yoran van Oort
Edam
23:48
8
Bert Bouma
23:58
9
Peter van Essen
Edam
27:03
10
Henk Kwakman
Volendam
29:06
11
Abe Bouma
Middelie
31:20
5KM-V, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenny Steur
Volendam
21:35
2
Gudy Zwarthoed
Volendam
23:50
3
Bregje Bouma
Middelie
23:55
4
Femke Hooijberg
Edam
24:09
5
Ayonne van Oort
Edam
24:09
6
L. Dorland
Volendam
24:54
7
Ellen Molenaar
Volendam
25:06
8
Michèle Veerman
Volendam
25:09
9
Roos Bakker
Edam
25:17
10
Joyce Mossel
Volendam
25:46
11
Denise Schokker
Volendam
25:46
12
Janine Tol
Volendam
26:06
13
Martine Tol
Volendam
26:22
14
Suzanne Mooyer
Volendam
26:24
15
Suzanne Smit
Volendam
26:24
16
Esther Snoek
Volendam
28:24
17
Rosanne Jonk
Volendam
28:59
18
Karin van Santen
Volendam
29:00
19
Nathalie Kes
Volendam
29:02
20
Eva Kwakman
Volendam
29:12
21
F. Heuijerjans
Volendam
29:49
22
Jenny Binken
Volendam
30:10
23
Marita Mühren - Jonk
Volendam
30:13
24
Madelein Zwarthoed
Volendam
30:23
25
Nel Snoek
Volendam
32:03
26
Gonny Strootman
Volendam
32:03
27
Lisette Koning
Volendam
32:51
28
Esther Kwakman
Volendam
32:52
29
Ageeth Keizer
Volendam
34:56
30
Margriet Douwes
Amsterdam
36:02
2KM-M, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Driel
Volendam
8:17
2
Jelle Hooijberg
Edam
8:51
3
Jordi Ouwehand
Volendam
10:15
4
Leandro Ouwehand
Volendam
10:36
5
Finn van Driel
Volendam
10:57
6
Björn van Driel
Volendam
10:58
2KM-V, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Kop
Avenhorn
10:32
2
Daphne Buikman
Edam
10:37
Uitslagen.nl
24-06-2011 21:27