Uitslagenlijst 27e AH Halve Marathon

Gennep - Zondag 19 juni 2011

M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dimitri Peulen
Tegelen
1:20:05
1:20:03
2
Jaap van Oosteren
Nijmegen
1:25:13
1:25:10
3
Marijn Emans
Venlo
1:25:14
1:25:09
4
Bart Kock
Vitesse '08
1:25:42
1:25:39
5
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:29:03
1:28:56
6
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
1:29:14
1:29:08
7
Kevin van Son
Vlijmen
1:34:55
1:34:36
8
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:35:22
1:35:15
9
Jeroen Lückers
Nijmegen
1:35:23
1:35:15
10
Jürgen Engels
Olympus Land van Cui
1:36:11
1:36:07
11
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
1:38:30
1:38:09
12
Wout Frijling
Etten Gld
1:39:40
1:39:21
13
Nort Janssen
London (GBR)
1:39:45
1:39:16
14
Leon Bartels
Scopias
1:41:02
1:40:48
15
Martijn van de Pol
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:18
1:42:57
16
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:44:48
1:44:22
17
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
1:45:41
1:45:10
18
Joris Jans
Nijmegen
1:45:46
1:45:17
19
Paul Arts
Oploo
1:47:09
1:46:40
20
Harm Vissers
Veghel
1:47:36
1:47:18
21
Orlando Valdez
Swolgen
1:47:46
1:47:40
22
Wilbert Lenkens
Venlo
1:54:27
1:53:57
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
1:12:51
1:12:50
2
Knut Haaver
Goch (GER)
1:13:43
1:13:43
3
Milan Perc
Cifla
1:19:48
1:19:47
4
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:24:02
1:24:00
5
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
1:25:33
1:25:32
6
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:29:13
1:29:08
7
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:23
1:30:16
8
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1:31:24
1:30:58
9
Michael Weigand
's-Heerenberg
1:32:35
1:32:29
10
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cui
1:35:09
1:35:04
11
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
1:37:15
1:37:14
12
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:40:05
1:39:51
13
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:42:41
1:42:24
14
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
1:43:02
1:42:42
15
Marcel Moerkerk
Schaijk
1:43:17
1:42:57
16
Olaf de Croon
Beugen
1:44:37
1:44:07
17
Hans Kriegers
Venlo
1:52:44
1:52:22
18
Gène Kerpen
Rotterdam
1:58:24
1:58:03
19
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
2:03:52
2:03:20
20
Ton Koks
Gennep
2:03:57
2:03:30
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
1:20:55
1:20:54
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:24:30
1:24:27
3
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:25:53
1:25:47
4
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
1:26:20
1:26:18
5
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
1:26:29
1:26:27
6
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
1:28:20
1:28:16
7
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:29:49
1:29:45
8
Ron Welters
Cifla
1:30:06
1:29:59
9
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:30:09
1:30:06
10
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cui
1:34:23
1:34:19
11
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:34:52
1:34:38
12
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:35:16
1:35:06
13
Siroo Matt
Sint Hubert
1:35:28
1:35:16
14
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
1:36:46
1:36:41
15
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
1:37:54
1:37:41
16
Marc Overdijk
Cuijk
1:38:45
1:38:34
17
Tonny van Dinther
Oploo
1:39:14
1:39:08
18
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
1:41:09
1:41:04
19
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
1:41:39
1:41:37
20
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:42:32
1:42:21
21
Paul Rikken
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:03
1:42:39
22
Ronald Pikkert
Heijen
1:50:43
1:50:20
23
Shahien Mohamedradja
Boxmeer
1:51:21
1:51:06
24
Kerpen Ronald
Venlo
1:52:45
1:52:24
25
Paul Schalks
Cuijk
1:53:11
1:52:56
26
Cornelissen Wim
Oploo
2:01:45
2:01:29
27
Patric Andriessen
Swolgen
2:19:31
2:19:09
28
Ardie Peters
Gennep
2:21:25
2:20:59
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Werner van Dongen
Kevelaer (GER)
1:25:57
1:25:51
2
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
1:27:34
1:27:30
3
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:29:02
1:28:59
4
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
1:31:36
1:31:29
5
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1:32:21
1:32:15
6
Bert Reintjes
Boxmeer
1:35:05
1:34:52
7
Peter Daals
Gennep
1:35:49
1:35:39
8
Paul van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:38:01
1:37:52
9
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:38:41
1:38:34
10
Mike Rutkowski
Boxmeer
1:39:36
1:39:20
11
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:42:48
1:42:44
12
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:43:13
1:42:55
13
Floris Tas
Nijmegen
1:44:30
1:44:21
14
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg (GER)
1:46:00
1:45:53
15
Daan Vervoort
Nijmegen
1:46:02
1:45:30
16
Piet Hopman
Gennep
1:48:20
1:48:02
17
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:50:19
1:50:00
18
Niek Verheijen
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:52
1:50:27
19
Theo Driessen
Heijen
1:50:53
1:50:35
20
Mat Laugs
Venlo
1:52:45
1:52:28
21
Ed Wisse
Oss
1:54:19
1:53:51
22
Hans Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:55:46
1:55:31
23
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:58:03
1:57:38
24
Peter Leijten
Gennep
2:00:17
2:00:06
25
Sjaack van Beek
Heerlen
2:06:26
2:05:58
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:22:19
1:22:11
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:26:06
1:33:02
3
Bert Janssen
Cifla
1:29:06
1:29:03
4
Bert vd Sande
De Keien
1:30:50
1:30:48
5
Jaap de Boer
Heerenveen
1:33:48
1:33:41
6
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:37:17
1:37:06
7
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:39:42
1:39:17
8
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:42:18
1:42:07
9
Ben Janssen
Vitesse '08
1:44:06
1:43:57
10
Piet Gerrits
avVN
1:44:10
1:44:01
11
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
1:44:55
1:44:43
12
Peter van Florop
Gennep
1:45:14
1:45:03
13
Henk van Doorn
Nijmegen
1:47:21
1:46:54
14
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:47:35
1:47:31
15
Henk Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:50:49
1:50:34
16
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
1:50:50
1:50:36
17
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
1:50:54
1:50:30
18
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:52:31
1:52:18
19
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:52:44
1:52:26
20
Will Donkers
Dutch Runners Gold
1:53:48
1:53:36
21
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
1:54:48
1:54:34
22
Peter Bos
Boxmeer
1:55:23
1:55:04
23
Ronald Herle
De Keien
1:56:06
1:55:44
24
Ton van Son
Vlijmen
1:56:09
1:55:49
25
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
1:57:02
1:56:39
26
Toon Maassen
Oeffelt
1:58:07
1:57:38
27
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:58:30
1:58:13
28
Beer Gerrits
Cuijk
1:58:39
1:58:27
29
Tonnie Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
2:00:56
2:00:31
30
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
2:02:34
2:02:02
31
Jan Cornelissen
Beugen
2:04:07
2:03:39
32
Ad Peters
Milsbeek
2:21:25
2:20:59
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:45:52
1:45:41
2
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
1:46:45
1:46:23
3
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
1:50:46
1:50:30
4
Anne Valdez
Swolgen
1:54:47
1:54:33
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristiene Slenders
Peer (BEL)
1:42:04
1:41:55
2
Nicole Braem
Scopias
1:42:11
1:41:58
3
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:46
1:50:30
4
Astrid Braun
De Keien
2:03:28
2:03:07
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Smits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:51:56
1:51:31
2
Liselotte Gasseling
Gennep
1:56:02
1:55:35
3
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:58:03
1:57:38
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:34:53
1:34:47
2
Van Tuijn
Dutch Runners Basic
1:46:14
1:46:06
3
José Beek Van
Achilles-Top
1:54:07
1:53:39
4
Annet de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
2:00:35
2:00:23
5
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
2:01:26
2:01:26
6
San Wojakowski
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:55
2:06:37
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:29:10
1:29:07
2
Bep van Dijk
Vitesse '08
1:33:48
1:33:42
3
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:39:33
1:39:23
4
Jeannine Liebrand
Cifla
1:39:46
1:39:43
5
Christine Schellevis
Atletico '73
1:41:44
1:41:34
6
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:43:32
1:43:16
7
Anoushka Knook
De Keien
1:47:33
1:47:24
8
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:53:17
1:52:54
9
Dina Bakker
Heijen
1:56:45
1:56:18
10
Marjolijn Jans
Swolgen
2:19:31
2:19:09
M10K, SAFE2LOCK 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Mutaers
Wilbertoord
37:20
37:19
2
Bas Hermsen
Cuijk
37:44
37:44
3
Sander Hilferink
Ciko '66
38:22
38:21
4
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
38:48
38:45
5
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
38:50
38:46
6
Peter Huls
Cifla
38:54
38:53
7
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
39:06
39:04
8
Cees Everaert
Nijmegen
39:50
39:48
9
Corné van Helteren
Dutch Runners Gold
40:00
39:58
10
André Webers
Mook
40:24
40:21
11
Ries van der Sanden
Nuland
40:43
40:36
12
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
40:46
40:45
13
Stefan Foreman
Weeze (GER)
40:56
40:52
14
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
41:06
41:03
15
Elton van Rey
Nijmegen
41:30
41:28
16
Bas Basten
Velden
41:55
41:54
17
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
41:58
41:55
18
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
42:03
42:00
19
Daan Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
42:08
42:04
20
Hanny vd Sande
Boekel
42:09
42:05
21
Hennie van der Cruijse
Vitesse '08
42:29
42:27
22
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
43:20
43:15
23
Steef Gijsbers
Nijmegen
43:56
43:51
24
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
44:20
44:10
25
Geert Fuikert
Venray
45:04
45:01
26
Ton Overeem
avVN
45:52
45:48
27
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
45:55
45:53
28
Harm Kersten
Groesbeek
45:56
45:51
29
Koen van Kessel
Deurne
46:45
46:39
30
Johan Roelofs
Siebengewald
46:49
46:37
31
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
47:29
47:28
32
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:53
48:48
33
Chiel Steen
Nijmegen
50:31
50:19
34
Gerard Cuijpers
Vitesse '08
50:34
50:26
35
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
51:00
50:55
36
Frank Lamers
Milsbeek
51:05
50:59
37
Martien Huigen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
51:27
51:16
38
Jan Verbeek-Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
51:48
51:41
39
Ton Arts
Leuth
52:00
51:53
40
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
52:11
52:02
41
P Toonen
Ottersum
52:11
52:02
42
Karim Elsamman
Cuijk
52:15
52:07
43
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
52:32
52:28
44
Rob Boots
Vitesse '08
52:52
52:42
45
Chris Tieleman
Vitesse '08
52:52
52:42
46
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
52:58
52:54
47
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
53:19
53:12
48
Dominiek van Vonderen
Boxmeer
53:58
53:45
49
Jeroen Jans
Siebengewald
54:13
54:00
50
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
54:20
54:18
51
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
54:58
54:55
52
Leo de Groot
Vitesse '08
55:10
55:01
53
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
55:29
55:21
54
Charles Logcher
Vitesse '08
55:42
55:33
55
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
55:57
55:46
56
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
56:50
56:45
57
Andy Polak
AAV '36
59:55
59:43
58
Luc Niggebrugge
Wehl
1:03:49
1:03:37
V10K, SAFE2LOCK 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
38:07
38:07
2
Rinske Platvoet
Nijmegen
44:15
44:11
3
Jonneke Beumer
Nijmegen
46:01
45:57
4
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:18
47:11
5
Willy Klomp
Cifla
47:59
47:54
6
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
47:59
47:53
7
Hannie Baarends
Nijmegen
51:11
51:01
8
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
51:40
51:35
9
Conny Kuijpers
Gennep
51:45
51:35
10
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
52:52
52:44
11
Mieke Huigen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
53:19
53:08
12
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
53:29
53:22
13
Carin van den Berg
Sporting Boxmeer
53:29
53:22
14
Annet Grooten
Oldenzaal
53:34
53:28
15
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
55:26
55:19
16
Yvonne van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg (GER)
56:38
56:26
17
Monique van de Lest
Vitesse '08
56:41
56:32
18
Loes Baens
Dutch Runners Basic
59:56
59:43
19
Monique Peters
Siebengewald
1:00:43
1:00:35
M5K, GH ADVOCATEN5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
16:46
16:45
2
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
18:15
18:14
3
Koen Verheijen
Gennep
18:32
18:32
4
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
18:53
18:52
5
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
19:34
19:32
6
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
20:16
20:14
7
Sjoerd Hermen
Oldenzaal
20:43
20:41
8
Jessey Swann
Ottersum
20:50
20:48
9
Eric Verschuren
GAC Gemert
21:12
21:11
10
Roy Dennemans
Siebengewald
21:20
21:16
11
Appie Toonen
Oploo
21:23
21:17
12
Joris Hermsen
Oldenzaal
21:51
21:49
13
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
21:53
21:49
14
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners Gold
22:10
22:06
15
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
22:53
22:37
16
Schafer
Kleve (GER)
23:16
23:11
17
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:29
23:22
18
Georges Vael
Nuenen
24:03
24:00
19
Chris Koetsier
Apeldoorn
24:37
24:28
20
Ton Lomme
Vitesse '08
25:02
24:57
21
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
25:20
25:17
22
Wael Sammen
Cuijk
26:33
26:30
23
J Toonen
Gennep
26:47
26:35
24
Patrick de Ruijter
Druten
26:50
26:41
25
Nard van Dijk
Vitesse '08
26:54
26:48
26
Jos de Kleijne
Vitesse '08
27:12
27:08
27
Hans Guntlisbergen
Haps
29:51
29:40
28
Thomas Overdijk
Cuijk
32:56
32:52
29
Khaled Samman
Cuijk
38:26
38:23
V5K, GH ADVOCATEN5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Claassen
Malden
21:57
21:54
2
Anneleen Goffin
Kessel-lo (BEL)
22:42
22:41
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
23:13
23:10
4
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
24:59
24:56
5
Carmen Hermsen
Oldenzaal
25:19
25:17
6
Marijke Franken
Vitesse '08
26:49
26:43
7
Romy van Peij
Maasbracht
26:50
26:47
8
Katelijn Bitter-Reijne
Vitesse '08
27:00
26:55
9
Marjon Joosten
Vitesse '08
27:07
27:02
10
Susan Gerrits
Cuijk
27:26
27:19
11
Els Arts
Leuth
29:02
28:56
12
Hennie Lelieveld
Sporting Boxmeer
29:09
29:09
13
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
29:17
29:08
14
Rianne van der Sluis
Cuijk
29:48
29:38
15
Marieke van den Donk
Vitesse '08
29:53
29:43
16
Anneke Kranenbroek
Bergen Lb
30:18
30:08
17
Christa Sanders
Gennep
31:05
30:56
18
Ingrid Dinnissen
Vitesse '08
31:21
31:13
19
Wilma de Haas
Vitesse '08
31:21
31:14
20
Anja Broeren-van de Le
Vitesse '08
31:28
31:21
21
Helen Hopman-Goossens
Vitesse '08
31:54
31:46
22
Juwita Samosir
Vitesse '08
32:45
32:39
23
Corina Janse
Vitesse '08
33:21
33:12
24
Van der Loop
Gennep
33:21
33:12
25
Anne van Gelder
Vitesse '08
33:27
33:20
26
Liesbeth Guntlisbergen
Haps
33:49
33:38
27
Karin Ravestein
Vitesse '08
34:27
34:20
28
Monique van Dijk
Vitesse '08
35:29
35:23
29
Danielle Koetsier
Vitesse '08
35:29
35:20
30
Ellen Gorz
Wehl
37:46
37:37
31
Truus Steinmetz
Vitesse '08
38:05
38:00
(uitslagen onder voorbehoud)
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2011 00:00