Uitslagenlijst 27e AH Halve Marathon
Gennep - Zondag 19 juni 2011
M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jaap van Oosteren
Nijmegen
1:25:13
1:25:10
8
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:35:22
1:35:15
10
Jürgen Engels
Olympus Land van Cui
1:36:11
1:36:07
15
Martijn van de Pol
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:18
1:42:57
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
1:12:51
1:12:50
4
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:24:02
1:24:00
7
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:23
1:30:16
9
Michael Weigand
's-Heerenberg
1:32:35
1:32:29
10
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cui
1:35:09
1:35:04
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:24:30
1:24:27
4
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
1:26:20
1:26:18
6
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
1:28:20
1:28:16
7
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:29:49
1:29:45
9
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:30:09
1:30:06
10
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cui
1:34:23
1:34:19
11
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:34:52
1:34:38
14
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
1:36:46
1:36:41
15
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
1:37:54
1:37:41
21
Paul Rikken
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:03
1:42:39
23
Shahien Mohamedradja
Boxmeer
1:51:21
1:51:06
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Werner van Dongen
Kevelaer (GER)
1:25:57
1:25:51
2
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
1:27:34
1:27:30
3
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:29:02
1:28:59
8
Paul van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:38:01
1:37:52
9
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:38:41
1:38:34
11
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:42:48
1:42:44
14
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg (GER)
1:46:00
1:45:53
17
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:50:19
1:50:00
18
Niek Verheijen
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:52
1:50:27
22
Hans Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:55:46
1:55:31
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:37:17
1:37:06
14
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:47:35
1:47:31
20
Will Donkers
Dutch Runners Gold
1:53:48
1:53:36
25
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
1:57:02
1:56:39
27
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:58:30
1:58:13
29
Tonnie Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
2:00:56
2:00:31
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristiene Slenders
Peer (BEL)
1:42:04
1:41:55
3
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:46
1:50:30
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Smits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:51:56
1:51:31
2
Liselotte Gasseling
Gennep
1:56:02
1:55:35
3
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:58:03
1:57:38
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:34:53
1:34:47
2
Van Tuijn
Dutch Runners Basic
1:46:14
1:46:06
3
José Beek Van
Achilles-Top
1:54:07
1:53:39
4
Annet de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
2:00:35
2:00:23
5
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
2:01:26
2:01:26
6
San Wojakowski
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:55
2:06:37
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:29:10
1:29:07
3
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:39:33
1:39:23
5
Christine Schellevis
Atletico '73
1:41:44
1:41:34
8
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:53:17
1:52:54
M10K, SAFE2LOCK 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
38:48
38:45
9
Corné van Helteren
Dutch Runners Gold
40:00
39:58
11
Ries van der Sanden
Nuland
40:43
40:36
13
Stefan Foreman
Weeze (GER)
40:56
40:52
21
Hennie van der Cruijse
Vitesse '08
42:29
42:27
24
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
44:20
44:10
30
Johan Roelofs
Siebengewald
46:49
46:37
32
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:53
48:48
34
Gerard Cuijpers
Vitesse '08
50:34
50:26
37
Martien Huigen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
51:27
51:16
38
Jan Verbeek-Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
51:48
51:41
45
Chris Tieleman
Vitesse '08
52:52
52:42
48
Dominiek van Vonderen
Boxmeer
53:58
53:45
50
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
54:20
54:18
54
Charles Logcher
Vitesse '08
55:42
55:33
55
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
55:57
55:46
V10K, SAFE2LOCK 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
38:07
38:07
4
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:18
47:11
11
Mieke Huigen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
53:19
53:08
12
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
53:29
53:22
13
Carin van den Berg
Sporting Boxmeer
53:29
53:22
15
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
55:26
55:19
16
Yvonne van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg (GER)
56:38
56:26
17
Monique van de Lest
Vitesse '08
56:41
56:32
18
Loes Baens
Dutch Runners Basic
59:56
59:43
19
Monique Peters
Siebengewald
1:00:43
1:00:35
M5K, GH ADVOCATEN5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
16:46
16:45
5
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
19:34
19:32
9
Eric Verschuren
GAC Gemert
21:12
21:11
10
Roy Dennemans
Siebengewald
21:20
21:16
13
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
21:53
21:49
14
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners Gold
22:10
22:06
26
Jos de Kleijne
Vitesse '08
27:12
27:08
V5K, GH ADVOCATEN5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anneleen Goffin
Kessel-lo (BEL)
22:42
22:41
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
23:13
23:10
4
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
24:59
24:56
6
Marijke Franken
Vitesse '08
26:49
26:43
8
Katelijn Bitter-Reijne
Vitesse '08
27:00
26:55
9
Marjon Joosten
Vitesse '08
27:07
27:02
12
Hennie Lelieveld
Sporting Boxmeer
29:09
29:09
14
Rianne van der Sluis
Cuijk
29:48
29:38
15
Marieke van den Donk
Vitesse '08
29:53
29:43
16
Anneke Kranenbroek
Bergen Lb
30:18
30:08
18
Ingrid Dinnissen
Vitesse '08
31:21
31:13
20
Anja Broeren-van de Le
Vitesse '08
31:28
31:21
21
Helen Hopman-Goossens
Vitesse '08
31:54
31:46
22
Juwita Samosir
Vitesse '08
32:45
32:39
25
Anne van Gelder
Vitesse '08
33:27
33:20
26
Liesbeth Guntlisbergen
Haps
33:49
33:38
27
Karin Ravestein
Vitesse '08
34:27
34:20
28
Monique van Dijk
Vitesse '08
35:29
35:23
29
Danielle Koetsier
Vitesse '08
35:29
35:20
31
Truus Steinmetz
Vitesse '08
38:05
38:00
(uitslagen onder voorbehoud)
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2011 14:09